Patrick Henry (SD) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.33 | Kayleigh Brower | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
13.62 | Aiyana Freeman | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.99 | Alexandra Shade | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:22.63 | Carly Josephson | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:27.50 | Hannah Kay | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:45.56 | Sylvia Longworth | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.79 | Korrin Goode | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.01 | Korrin Goode | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.50 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.94 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:07.26 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:34.19 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6 | SB | Hannah Petersen | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
13-10 | Kayleigh Brower | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
13-6 | SB | Elayja Romaniec | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-6 | SB | Elayja Romaniec | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-7 | SB | Haley Dickenson | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.83 | Jesus Cruz | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:04.73 | SB | Jonathon Gonzalez | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:31.25 | SB | Eric Cota | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:41.85 | SB | Ryan Jones | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4:42.64 | Jorge Matt-Navarro | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:49.27 | Eric Cota | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
9:56.62 | Jorge Matt-Navarro | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.90 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.57 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:11.52 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:16.66 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-6.5 | Brandon Brooks | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-1.75 | Brandon Brooks | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
36-4 | Rj Reduque | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-7 | Corben Miller | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
11-1 | Tristan Zawadzki | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-11 | Jason Derkatz | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
30-10.5 | SB | Atliano Hernandez | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |