Whitney (SJ) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.82 | SB | Jessica North | 17th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.56 | SB | Haley Ellis | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:05.59 | SB | Kiana Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.99 | SB | Shelby Esparza | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.60 | SB | Megan Hall | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:40.70 | SB | Haley Ellis | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:46.40 | SB | Kiana Brown | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:46.41 | SB | Faith Gottenberg | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:52.41 | SB | Moriah Moore | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:02.97 | SB | Breonah Moore | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:03.81 | SB | Jenica Dodge | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
5:51.91 | SB | Faith Gottenberg | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:58.02 | SB | Moriah Moore | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:04.48 | SB | Robyn Rosenfeld | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:05.51 | SB | Kiana Brown | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:05.58 | SB | Jenica Dodge | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
11:42.07 | SB | Megan Hall | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.29 | SB | Sami Brown | 13th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
22.00 | SB | Emma Barton | 17th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
22.01 | SB | Victoria Burton | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.34 | SB | Victoria Burton | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.43 | SB | Emma Barton | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.16 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Madeleine Dart | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-11 | SB | Jessica North | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
23-5.5 | SB | Victoria Snow | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | SB | Morgan Young | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
6-6 | SB | Taylor Morgan | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
81-3 | SB | Makenzi Holland | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
64-1.5 | SB | Sarah Rabah | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-1.5 | SB | Makenzi Holland | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.24 | SB | Evan Ja | 11th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
12.44 | SB | Tyler Mccray | 14th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
12.46 | SB | Tyler Bronson | 33rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
12.70 | SB | David Bicking | 21st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.32 | SB | Chris Gloudeman | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
24.04 | SB | Chris Gloudeman | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
26.44 | SB | David Bicking | 22nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.74 | SB | Koren Vaughn | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
55.18 | SB | Blake Abeln | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
56.53 | SB | Devin Metzger | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
56.65 | SB | Joshua O'neal | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
56.71 | SB | Chris Gloudeman | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
59.29 | SB | Andrew Harrison | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.29 | SB | Devin Metzger | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:18.52 | SB | Devin Valdez | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:21.23 | SB | Eric Leverenz | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:41.46 | SB | Michael Abshear | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.89 | SB | Nick Pulido | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:49.62 | SB | Zack Tyler | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:50.06 | SB | Devin Valdez | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:52.51 | SB | Luis Higuera | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:00.82 | SB | Kent Kruetzberg | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:16.76 | SB | Matt Snook | 40th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:38.67 | SB | Michael Abshear | 39th | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:21.60 | SB | Nick Pulido | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
10:21.70 | SB | Eric Leverenz | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
10:47.83 | SB | Luis Higuera | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
11:36.34 | SB | Matt Snook | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
12:34.14 | SB | Kent Kruetzberg | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
12:34.29 | SB | Zack Tyler | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.48 | SB | Koren Vaughn | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
18.03 | SB | Michael Leach | 13th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
19.81 | SB | Colton Trent | 20th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.59 | SB | Colton Trent | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.58 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.27 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Phillip Mendoza | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
5-0 | SB | Kevin Hassani | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5.5 | SB | Alex Ewing | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
18-2 | SB | Evan Ja | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
17-9.5 | SB | Justin Read | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
17-2.5 | SB | Tyler Mccray | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
13-8 | SB | Francis Kim | 35th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-1 | SB | Evan Ja | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
36-10 | SB | Justin Read | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
35-4 | SB | Zuhair Mirza | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
34-4 | SB | Kevin Hassani | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
70-2 | SB | Zachary Thurn | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-0.5 | SB | Zachary Thurn | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |