Etiwanda (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.36 | SB | Totteona Gray | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.66 | SB | Kai, Lin Davis | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.83 | SB | Kayla Gibson | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.97 | SB | Toriella Ragland | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.36 | SB | Chole Hall | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
20.33 | SB | Demire Wilson | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.23 | SB | Chole Hall | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.04 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.53 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
22:44.02 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:59.95 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:23.47 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:27.99 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8 | SB | Christiana Ekelem | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-0 | SB | Demire Wilson | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.76 | SB | Daniel Essien | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.72 | SB | Jamel Haynes | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.33 | SB | Miles Parish | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.07 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.82 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
19:12.83 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:25.80 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:45.78 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:10.66 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:15.71 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7 | SB | James Solorzano | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
130-6.25 | SB | Zedric Jackson-jones | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
90-2.75 | SB | Brian Icamen | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-11.5 | SB | Cameron James | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
33-2.5 | SB | Zedric Jackson-jones | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
29-9.5 | SB | Solomon Foketi | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |