Clarke Massey Relays 2012

Rancho Cordova, CA

Sheldon High (SJ) Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
3200 Meter Run
13:05.15 SB Landeros Yuli 3rd Finals Complete Results
14:38.73 SB Cassandra Cheek 18th Finals Complete Results
16:08.16 SB Aguilar Vanessa 23rd Finals Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
51.21 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H1
4x200 Meter Relay
1:49.33 SB Relay Team 1st Finals H1
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
2:05.27 SB Relay Team 9th Finals H1
4x400 Meter Relay
4:10.31 SB Relay Team 1st Finals H1
4x800 Meter Relay
10:19.13 SB Relay Team 1st Finals
Distance Medley Relay
13:47.51 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals
Discus
89-0.5 SB Erika Contreras 8th Finals Complete Results
53-10.5 SB Akila Britton 30th Finals Complete Results
Shot Put
22-8 SB Akila Britton 24th Finals Complete Results
21-5 SB Erika Contreras 29th Finals Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
3200 Meter Run
9:49.36 SB Abdul Hamid 2nd Finals Complete Results
10:47.68 SB Frank Kline 7th Finals Complete Results
11:01.43 SB Zachary Caudle 1st Finals Complete Results
11:01.70 SB Taylor Mccauley 2nd Finals Complete Results
11:40.34 SB Johnethin Klipfel 18th Finals Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
46.68 SB Relay Team 18th Finals H1
4x200 Meter Relay
1:36.77 SB Relay Team 1st Finals H1
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
1:43.31 SB Relay Team 9th Finals H2
4x400 Meter Relay
3:47.23 SB Relay Team 2nd Finals H1
4x800 Meter Relay
9:12.13 SB Relay Team 2nd Finals
Distance Medley Relay
12:02.67 SB Relay Team 1st Finals
Long Jump
19-8 SB Lyle Susa 7th Finals Complete Results
19-2 SB Cameron Stone 2nd Finals Complete Results
18-1.5 SB Joshua Edwards 4th Finals Complete Results
17-2 SB Jordan Moore 8th Finals Complete Results
16-7 SB Raja Whitfield 31st Finals Complete Results
15-5 SB Doug Anderson 34th Finals Complete Results
Discus
128-0 SB Jeffrey Ball 3rd Finals Complete Results
98-3.5 SB John Viacrucis 17th Finals Complete Results
89-2 SB Peng Xiong 25th Finals Complete Results
80-2 SB Daniel Enriquez 15th Finals Complete Results
78-9.5 SB Marcelus Crumble 18th Finals Complete Results
73-5.5 SB Peter Weller 21st Finals Complete Results
Shot Put
43-4.75 SB Jeffrey Ball 7th Finals Complete Results
34-8 SB Peng Xiong 25th Finals Complete Results
30-7 SB Daniel Enriquez 22nd Finals Complete Results
29-6.75 SB Joel Lopez 27th Finals Complete Results
28-10 SB John Viacrucis 37th Finals Complete Results
28-7.25 SB Peter Weller 30th Finals Complete Results