Canyon Crest Academy (SD) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.17 | SB | Anne Charles | 1st | Finals | Morning Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.82 | SB | Anne Charles | 1st | Finals | Morning Results |
2:24.61 | SB | Charlotte Kuzminsky | 2nd | Finals | Morning Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:04.88 | SB | Rachel Gackstetter | 9th | Finals | Morning Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.59 | SB | Paniz Mikanik | 2nd | Finals | Morning Results |
16.85 | SB | Fiona Flumian | 1st | Finals | Morning Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.31 | SB | Paniz Mikanik | 2nd | Finals | Morning Results |
48.74 | SB | Fiona Flumian | 1st | Finals | Morning Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.80 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Olivia Mcguigan | 4th | Finals | Morning Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-5 | SB | Olivia Mcguigan | 10th | Finals | Morning Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.57 | SB | Aidan Muller-Cohn | 7th | Finals | Morning Results |
12.63 | SB | Robby Lubenow | 9th | Finals | Morning Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.33 | SB | Josh Bernd | 7th | Finals | Morning Results |
25.37 | SB | Robby Lubenow | 7th | Finals | Morning Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.46 | SB | Robby Lubenow | 2nd | Finals | Morning Results |
58.23 | SB | Ned Charles | 5th | Finals | Morning Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.31 | SB | Josh Bernd | 6th | Finals | Morning Results |
2:08.77 | SB | Jonathan Tu | 9th | Finals | Morning Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.10 | SB | Neel Jain | 7th | Finals | Morning Results |
5:09.00 | SB | Callum Goulding | 14th | Finals | Morning Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:47.39 | SB | Callum Goulding | 22nd | Finals | Morning Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.37 | SB | Dylan White | 2nd | Finals | Morning Results |
20.09 | SB | Michael Carlson | 6th | Finals | Morning Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.41 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.38 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:56.85 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Michael Carlson | 5th | Finals | Morning Results |