Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
2 Mile Run |
14:17.00 |
SB |
Brittany Benner
|
9th |
Complete Individual Results
|
14:35.00 |
SB |
Markie Stifter
|
10th |
Complete Individual Results
|
14:40.00 |
SB |
Courtney Aceves
|
11th |
Complete Individual Results
|
14:51.00 |
SB |
Bianca Cruz
|
12th |
Complete Individual Results
|
15:20.00 |
SB |
Jessica Orozco
|
13th |
Complete Individual Results
|
15:23.00 |
SB |
Yamileth Plata
|
14th |
Complete Individual Results
|
15:51.00 |
SB |
Savanah Fetch
|
16th |
Complete Individual Results
|
16:11.00 |
SB |
Lyla Seevers
|
17th |
Complete Individual Results
|
17:50.00 |
SB |
Savannah Koppenhaver
|
21st |
Complete Individual Results
|
19:44.00 |
SB |
Christine Randall
|
28th |
Complete Individual Results
|
31:59.00 |
SB |
Makayla Benevides
|
31st |
Complete Individual Results
|
4000 Meter Run |
17:32.00 |
SB |
Tonya Bennet
|
9th |
Complete Individual Results
|
19:15.00 |
SB |
Angel Taylor
|
25th |
Complete Individual Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
2 Mile Run |
11:52.00 |
SB |
Giovanni Bautista
|
8th |
Complete Individual Results
|
11:55.00 |
SB |
Brandon Lovrin
|
9th |
Complete Individual Results
|
12:36.00 |
SB |
Jesse Noble
|
17th |
Complete Individual Results
|
14:38.00 |
SB |
John Jensen
|
48th |
Complete Individual Results
|
14:48.00 |
SB |
Arthur Witke
|
49th |
Complete Individual Results
|
16:17.00 |
SB |
Larry Stacy
|
50th |
Complete Individual Results
|
19:10.00 |
SB |
Von Toh Chao
|
52nd |
Complete Individual Results
|
Three Mile Run |
17:13.00 |
SB |
Gage Deheer
|
17th |
Complete Individual Results
|
17:15.00 |
SB |
Jared Wade
|
18th |
Complete Individual Results
|
17:47.00 |
SB |
Alex Rogers
|
24th |
Complete Individual Results
|
17:49.00 |
SB |
Nick Davison
|
25th |
Complete Individual Results
|
18:06.00 |
SB |
Christopher Cisneros
|
30th |
Complete Individual Results
|
18:08.00 |
SB |
Jordan Austin
|
31st |
Complete Individual Results
|
18:09.00 |
SB |
Cory Rodriquez
|
32nd |
Complete Individual Results
|