Flash Results, Inc. HY-TEK's Meet Manager
UC Riverside Cross Country Invit
UC Riverside Farm Course
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Women 6k Run CC Invitational
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Tara Erdmann Loyola Marymount 20:01.9 1
2 Breann Strenkowski Unattached 20:05.8
3 Diana Medina Southern Utah 20:20.2 2
4 Holly Kopp The Master's 20:50.0 3
5 Jennifer Tave Claremont-Mudd 20:51.8 4
6 Tiffany Dinh Cal Poly Pomona 20:54.8 5
7 Katy Daly UC Riverside 20:56.5 6
8 Jamie Smith Southern Utah 20:58.0 7
9 Brieanna Delaney Loyola Marymount 21:00.5 8
10 Cheryl Smith Nike Team Run LA 21:01.7 9
11 Jasmin Pina UC Riverside 21:04.8 10
12 Andrea Jacobs UC Santa Barbara 21:09.8 11
13 Sarah Vitug UC Santa Barbara 21:10.0 12
14 Veronica Wallington Loyola Marymount 21:10.2 13
15 Ashley Beechan UC Santa Barbara 21:13.6 14
16 Callie Mulgannon UC Santa Barbara 21:14.7 15
17 Karla Alburez Nike Team Run LA 21:14.8 16
18 Ari Selix UC Santa Barbara 21:14.9 17
19 Christine Cooperstein UC Santa Barbara 21:16.3 18
20 Cambria Wu Janes Elite Racing 21:21.1 19
21 Jzsanette Lindstrom UC Riverside 21:21.4 20
22 Caroline Draper Loyola Marymount 21:23.2 21
23 Brittnie Munoz Loyola Marymount 21:24.3 22
24 Grace Gonzales CS Fullerton 21:24.9 23
25 Laura Beresford UC Santa Barbara 21:26.8 24
26 Madalyn Jones Southern Utah 21:28.5 25
27 Armarose Baily Southern Utah 21:29.2 26
28 Ashley Gray Southern Utah 21:29.5 27
29 Ali Mann Nike Team Run LA 21:30.3 28
30 Justine Diaz UC Santa Barbara 21:31.3
31 Laura Sauvage Claremont-Mudd 21:35.6 29
32 Kristy Koenes Univ/San Diego 21:36.1 30
33 Ayded Reyes Southwestern CC 21:39.3 31
34 Rebekah Frazier CS San Bernardino 21:42.3 32
35 Gracie Padilla Nike Team Run LA 21:43.6 33
36 Courtney Lightfoot UC Santa Barbara 21:44.4
37 Kim Jennings Vanguard 21:44.8 34
38 Steffi Minson Southern Utah 21:45.5 35
39 Alyssa Bellia Loyola Marymount 21:45.8 36
40 Bailey Miller UC Santa Barbara 21:47.8
41 Hannah Kellerman The Master's 21:48.0 37
42 Ashlee Cervantes Cal Baptist 21:48.7 38
43 Erin Fabris UC Santa Barbara 21:49.9
44 Toccoa Kahovec Cal Lutheran 21:50.6 39
45 Dayne VanArsdol Southern Utah 21:51.0 40
46 Raquel Hefflin UC Riverside 21:51.5 41
47 Tanya VAlenzuela Unattached 21:53.4
48 Lynnea Sjoerdsma Cal Baptist 21:56.2 42
49 Tania Fischer Janes Elite Racing 21:59.5 43
50 Damajeria Dubose UC Riverside 22:02.0 44
51 Alison Barnwell Claremont-Mudd 22:02.1 45
52 Alisha Brown UC Riverside 22:04.5 46
53 Emerald Raney Univ/San Diego 22:06.1 47
54 Kim Ramirez Janes Elite Racing 22:06.5 48
55 Tracy Vartgo Univ/San Diego 22:06.5 49
56 Jessica Mumaugh Loyola Marymount 22:07.8 50
57 Brittany Reimer UC Riverside 22:08.7 51
58 Breanna Deutsch Claremont-Mudd 22:09.8 52
59 Gillian Gorelik Univ/San Diego 22:10.8 53
60 Lexie Bravo CS Fullerton 22:14.1 54
61 Michele Callaway Whittier 22:14.8 55
62 Sara Mostatabi Claremont-Mudd 22:16.2 56
63 Lilliana Hernandez Nike Team Run LA 22:17.0 57
64 Michelle Hickerson Loyola Marymount 22:17.9
65 Jessica McCarthy Univ/San Diego 22:18.4 58
66 Diana Zapata Cal Poly Pomona 22:19.3 59
67 Sara Taylor CS Fullerton 22:19.6 60
68 Marnie Hogue Claremont-Mudd 22:19.9 61
69 Chelsea Van Cott Vanguard 22:22.2 62
70 Fany Alvarado CS Northridge 22:24.9 63
71 Sarah Pattison The Master's 22:27.6 64
72 Lauren Rice Univ/San Diego 22:27.9 65
73 Julia Rigby Claremont-Mudd 22:28.4 66
74 Yvonne Castillo CS Northridge 22:29.3 67
75 Lauren McIntyre CS Fullerton 22:30.1 68
76 Bethany Bilton Cal Baptist 22:31.1 69
77 Kirsten Allan Univ/San Diego 22:31.3 70
78 Megan Petkovic UC Santa Barbara 22:32.5
79 Danielle West Southern Utah 22:32.7
80 Camila Alvarez UC Riverside 22:33.7
81 Naomi VanSetten Cal Baptist 22:33.7 71
82 Christine Verduzco Whittier 22:34.6 72
83 Casey Candelaria CS Fullerton 22:35.0 73
84 Claire Brickson Pomona Pitzer 22:37.6 74
85 Jazmine Reyes Cal Poly Pomona 22:39.1 75
86 Rita Kuckertz Univ/San Diego 22:39.4
87 Adrianna Dayidek Whittier 22:41.1 76
88 Amanda Rondash Janes Elite Racing 22:42.2 77
89 Regina Lopez Cal Poly Pomona 22:42.6 78
90 Kendal Erickson Southern Utah 22:44.3
91 Katrina Graham The Master's 22:46.8 79
92 Kim Carter Cal Baptist 22:47.9 80
93 Marline Estell Vanguard 22:51.0 81
94 Courtney Ciraulo CS San Bernardino 22:51.1 82
95 Lizette Huerta Cal Poly Pomona 22:51.4 83
96 Robyn Arnold Cal Baptist 22:51.5 84
97 Lexie Vukov Cal Baptist 22:53.5 85
98 Jenny McCarthy Cal Poly Pomona 22:53.7 86
99 Ladan Amiri CS Fullerton 22:54.4 87
100 `Tijerra Lynch CS Fullerton 22:56.3 88
101 Eva Aguilar Whittier 22:57.0 89
102 Jamie Slingluff Whittier 22:57.8 90
103 Ana Rosales CS Northridge 22:58.5 91
104 Naomi Wagner Pomona Pitzer 22:59.0 92
105 Hanna Ingulsrud Cal Baptist 23:01.0
106 Sarah Gulli Cal Poly Pomona 23:01.6 93
107 Amanda Miller Cal Lutheran 23:03.6 94
108 Kelly Shogren Loyola Marymount 23:04.4
109 Jessica Serrano Whittier 23:04.8 95
110 Sofia Garcia Whittier 23:05.7 96
111 Malaysia Alexander Cal Baptist 23:05.9
112 Niki Chesnut CS San Bernardino 23:08.6 97
113 Taelor Young Cal Lutheran 23:13.7 98
114 Karla Gadea Southwestern CC 23:15.5 99
115 Kristen Parson The Master's 23:21.8 100
116 Celinda Manzo CS Fullerton 23:25.4
117 Araceli Zainos CS Northridge 23:29.0 101
118 Valery Hyez Southwestern CC 23:31.6 102
119 Jacquie Lutz Cal Baptist 23:32.7
120 Deserae Perez CS San Bernardino 23:35.8 103
121 Kayla Eland Pomona Pitzer 23:36.7 104
122 Molly Litherland Whittier 23:37.2
123 Leslie Canter Pomona Pitzer 23:38.5 105
124 Natalia Richeri Cal Baptist 23:40.9
125 Brigette Fernandez CS Dominguez Hills 23:41.8 106
126 Reyna Samaniego CS Dominguez Hills 23:44.0 107
127 Candance Wray Whittier 23:45.7
128 Dominique Esparza CS San Bernardino 23:50.3 108
129 Legia Pendergraph CS Northridge 23:52.1 109
130 Allison Murray CS Fullerton 23:54.1
131 Micayla Frankian The Master's 23:54.6 110
132 Janelle Myers CS San Bernardino 23:55.1 111
133 Jessica Mendez Cal Poly Pomona 23:56.1
134 Stephanie Micham Pomona Pitzer 23:59.8 112
135 Megan Fairley Loyola Marymount 24:01.1
136 Taylor Pachen Univ/San Diego 24:02.2
137 Erika Aklufi Janes Elite Racing 24:02.4 113
138 Brenda Perez Cal Baptist 24:05.1
139 Chelsea Feller Cal Lutheran 24:05.9 114
140 Cassie Brooker UC Santa Barbara 24:09.3
141 Taylor Hebb CS San Bernardino 24:10.1 115
142 Taylor Reyes CS Fullerton 24:16.9
143 Natalie Bullock Cal Lutheran 24:19.9 116
144 Jessica Malagon Vanguard 24:21.4 117
145 Lidia Ferman CS Dominguez Hills 24:22.2 118
146 Rebecca Caracoza CS Dominguez Hills 24:22.6 119
147 Alyssa Neimeyer Cal Baptist 24:23.8
148 Caitlin Coomber Cal Lutheran 24:26.5 120
149 Lauren Collins Pomona Pitzer 24:29.2 121
150 Mariselia Giles CS San Bernardino 24:29.9
151 Gloria Flores CS Dominguez Hills 24:30.4 122
152 Megan Smedley Cal Baptist 24:33.4
153 Ashley Frese Cal Lutheran 24:37.4 123
154 Kayla Beaudoin Cal Baptist 24:38.5
155 Lauren Minnick Vanguard 24:41.4 124
156 Pamela Castro Southwestern CC 24:45.5 125
157 Jessica Infald Cal Lutheran 24:46.4
158 Rachel Falomir Vanguard 24:56.3 126
159 Ana Valdovinos CS Fullerton 25:09.6
160 Miriam Cardenas Southwestern CC 25:34.0 127
161 Jasmin Romo Southwestern CC 26:02.2 128
162 Queriza Armendariz CS Dominguez Hills 26:16.7 129
163 Maby Castan Southwestern CC 26:20.1 130
164 Jasmine Cox CS Northridge 26:35.2 131
165 Jennifer Chun Cal Lutheran 26:45.1
166 Julia Wilson CS Dominguez Hills 26:54.2 132
167 Jessica Hawley The Master's 27:17.5 133
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Loyola Marymount 65 1 8 13 21 22 36 50
Total Time: 1:45:00.10
Average: 21:00.02
2 UC Santa Barbara 69 11 12 14 15 17 18 24
Total Time: 1:46:03.00
Average: 21:12.60
3 Southern Utah 87 2 7 25 26 27 35 40
Total Time: 1:45:45.40
Average: 21:09.08
4 UC Riverside 121 6 10 20 41 44 46 51
Total Time: 1:47:16.20
Average: 21:27.24
5 Nike Team Run LA 143 9 16 28 33 57
Total Time: 1:47:47.40
Average: 21:33.48
6 Claremont-Mudd 186 4 29 45 52 56 61 66
Total Time: 1:48:55.50
Average: 21:47.10
7 Univ/San Diego 237 30 47 49 53 58 65 70
Total Time: 1:50:17.90
Average: 22:03.58
8 CS Fullerton 278 23 54 60 68 73 87 88
Total Time: 1:51:03.70
Average: 22:12.74
9 The Master's 283 3 37 64 79 100 110 133
Total Time: 1:51:14.20
Average: 22:14.84
10 Cal Baptist 300 38 42 69 71 80 84 85
Total Time: 1:51:37.60
Average: 22:19.52
10 Cal Poly Pomona 300 5 59 75 78 83 86 93
Total Time: 1:51:27.20
Average: 22:17.44
10 Janes Elite Racing 300 19 43 48 77 113
Total Time: 1:52:11.70
Average: 22:26.34
13 Whittier 382 55 72 76 89 90 95 96
Total Time: 1:53:25.30
Average: 22:41.06
14 Vanguard 418 34 62 81 117 124 126
Total Time: 1:56:00.80
Average: 23:12.16
15 CS San Bernardino 422 32 82 97 103 108 111 115
Total Time: 1:55:08.10
Average: 23:01.62
16 CS Northridge 431 63 67 91 101 109 131
Total Time: 1:55:13.80
Average: 23:02.76
17 Cal Lutheran 461 39 94 98 114 116 120 123
Total Time: 1:56:33.70
Average: 23:18.74
18 Southwestern CC 484 31 99 102 125 127 128 130
Total Time: 1:58:45.90
Average: 23:45.18
19 Pomona Pitzer 487 74 92 104 105 112 121
Total Time: 1:56:51.60
Average: 23:22.32
20 CS Dominguez Hills 572 106 107 118 119 122 129 132
Total Time: 2:00:41.00
Average: 24:08.20