Avis Kelley Invitational

Complete Results

Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2016 08:08 PM
                   Avis Kelly Invitational 2016 - 3/26/2016                    
                                    Gilroy                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Abdalla, Mustafa          10 Willow Glen           10:30.01  
  2 Bartoszek, Jack            9 Willow Glen           10:49.08  
  3 Wilkinson, James          10 Willow Glen           10:50.72  
  4 Grzymala, Joshua           9 Willow Glen           10:50.89  
  5 Solorzano, Chris           9 Del Mar               10:56.56  
  6 Mendoza, Luis             10 San Benito (          11:07.71  
  7 Koketsu, Nathan            9 Willow Glen           11:09.37  
  8 Colborn, Hunter           10 Calaveras             11:23.33  
  9 Schraml, Michael           9 Willow Glen           11:23.48  
 10 Ruiz, Elliot               9 San Benito (          11:25.04  
 11 Redenbaugh, William       10 Summit Raini          11:44.69  
 12 Valencia, Robert          10 Marina                11:45.10  
 13 Soria, Paris               9 Central               11:52.34  
 14 Borchin, Lucas             9 Calaveras             12:02.68  
 15 Perez, Marcos              9 San Benito (          12:07.18  
 16 Hurtado, Trent             9 San Benito (          12:15.00  
 17 Stickels, Maxwell         10 Calaveras             12:39.94  
 18 Azcona, Raul              10 San Benito (          12:52.93  
 19 Winterbottom, Christophe  10 Anzar (Aroma          12:55.63  
 20 Garcia-Reyes, Michael      9 Marina                13:09.46  
 21 Spears, Kaleb              9 Calaveras             13:40.62  
 22 Avila, Cesar               9 Anzar (Aroma          14:08.79  
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central  'A'                                          50.03   1 
  2 Christopher  'A'                                      50.62   1 
  3 Calaveras  'A'                                        51.51   1 
  4 San Benito (Hollister)  'A'                           52.71   1 
  5 Valley Christian-SJ  'A'                              53.30   1 
  6 Gilroy  'A'                                           53.93   2 
  7 Calaveras  'B'                                       x55.21   1 
  8 Gilroy  'B'                                          x61.24   2 
 -- Live Oak  'A'                                           DNF   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christopher  'A'                                      43.95   1 
  2 Central  'A'                                          44.37   1 
  3 Watsonville  'A'                                      45.84   2 
  4 Salinas  'A'                                          46.05   1 
  5 Calaveras  'A'                                        46.24   1 
  6 Gunderson  'A'                                        46.55   1 
  7 Everett Alvarez  'A'                                  46.79   2 
  8 Central  'B'                                         x46.92   1 
  9 Firebaugh  'A'                                        47.10   2 
 10 Gilroy  'B'                                          x49.42   2 
 -- Gilroy  'A'                                              DQ   1 
 -- San Benito (Hollister)  'A'                              DQ   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central  'A'                                          45.64   1 
  2 Leigh  'A'                                            46.25   1 
  3 Christopher  'A'                                      47.62   1 
  4 Gilroy  'A'                                           48.61   2 
  5 Everett Alvarez  'A'                                  51.59   2 
  6 Firebaugh  'A'                                        56.39   2 
 -- Summit Rainier  'A'                                     DNF   1 
 -- Valley Christian-SJ  'A'                                 DQ   1  No Baton
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Villegas, Marisa          11 San Benito (           5:13.33   1 
  2 Zlatunich, Marea          10 Aptos                  5:14.14   1 
  3 Peoples, Matti            12 Aptos                  5:20.50   1 
  4 Harris, Emily                Ann Sobrato            5:22.28   1 
  5 Niles, Annika             10 Aptos                  5:25.87   1 
  6 Garcia, Reina              9 Aptos                  5:27.76   1 
  7 Salazar, Daniela          10 Watsonville            5:43.93   1 
  8 Cortez, Samantha          10 San Benito (           5:45.91   1 
  9 Clark, Emma               10 Willow Glen            5:46.35   1 
 10 Oseguera, Leslie          12 Monterey               5:47.92   1 
 11 Blankenship, Zoe          12 Willow Glen            5:48.52   1 
 12 Martinez, Brisia           9 Salinas                5:50.88   2 
 13 Monteon, Katherine        12 San Benito (           5:51.82   2 
 14 Ruelas, Monica            11 Gilroy                 5:52.33   2 
 15 Martinez, Justina         11 Firebaugh              5:52.92   2 
 16 Paterson, Sophia          10 Valley Chris           5:53.27   2 
 17 Parks, Makenna            10 San Benito (           5:54.52   2 
 18 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 Valley Chris           5:56.56   1 
 19 Figueroa, Brianna         10 Central                5:56.59   2 
 20 Martin, Brianna           11 San Benito (           5:56.61   1 
 21 Theaker, Hannah           10 Valley Chris           5:56.66   2 
 22 Theaker, Maggie           11 Valley Chris           5:59.47   2 
 23 Aceves, Maria             11 Notre Dame (           5:59.60   1 
 24 Perez, Daisy              12 Everett Alva           5:59.67   2 
 25 Hoppe, Ava                11 Willow Glen            5:59.96   2 
 26 Oseguera, Itsel            9 Monterey               6:00.11   2 
 27 Wilkinson, Margot         10 Willow Glen            6:00.35   1 
 28 Jimenez, Olivia           12 Marina                 6:01.97   1 
 29 Owens, Nicole             10 Ann Sobrato            6:02.32   3 
 30 Razo, Leslie               9 Gunderson              6:05.31   2 
 31 Atwal, Sabreen            10 Central                6:08.82   2 
 32 Arredondo, Jocelyn        11 Willow Glen            6:09.32   2 
 33 Alarcon, Fatima            9 Willow Glen            6:10.22   2 
 34 Corona, Mia                9 Everett Alva           6:10.39   3 
 35 Vasquez, Alondra          11 Willow Glen            6:10.73   1 
 36 Carr, Neveah               9 Gunderson              6:11.18   3 
 37 Campos, Nerina            10 Everett Alva           6:11.75   3 
 38 Calderon, Rahel           11 Gilroy                 6:17.91   3 
 39 Lozano, Karla             12 Gilroy                 6:18.19   3 
 40 Kezirian, Katarina(Kat)   11 Central                6:24.75   2 
 41 Perez, Adrianna           10 San Benito (           6:25.03   3 
 42 Munoz, Giselle            10 Willow Glen            6:25.43   2 
 43 Gibson, Danica             9 Calaveras              6:25.73   3 
 44 Alejo, Stacy              10 Willow Glen            6:26.07   1 
 45 Dinsdale, Hannah          12 Willow Glen            6:26.12   1 
 46 Plumley, Chloe            10 Notre Dame (           6:30.16   3 
 47 Pastrana, Michelle        12 San Benito (           6:30.34   3 
 48 Aguiniga, Sandra          11 Central                6:32.03   2 
 49 Mausisa, Asia              9 Gunderson              6:45.43   3 
 50 Lowry, Irene              11 San Benito (           6:56.71   3 
 51 Montes, Rosario           11 Firebaugh              7:06.65   3 
 52 Rendler, Diana            11 University P           7:09.35   3 
 53 Garcia, Jessica           10 Dos Palos              7:10.49   3 
 54 Solis, Adilene            10 Dos Palos              7:14.80   3 
 55 Rendler, Juli             10 University P           7:17.44   3 
 56 Hurtado, Alyssa            9 Notre Dame (           7:26.76   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dozier, Nolan             12 Ann Sobrato            4:22.58   1 
  2 Scheidt, Devin            12 Calaveras              4:25.85   1 
  3 Walker, Zach              10 Willow Glen            4:26.50   1 
  4 Eurle, Sammy              12 Willow Glen            4:27.80   1 
  5 Gutierrez, Juan           12 San Benito (           4:29.53   1 
  6 Olson, Patrick            12 Aptos                  4:30.51   1 
  7 Arredondo, Timothy        11 Willow Glen            4:40.29   1 
  8 Ott, Jonathan             12 St Francis (           4:40.64   1 
  9 Merillana, Nicholas       12 Everett Alva           4:41.05   1 
 10 Dao, Troy                 12 Willow Glen            4:41.45   1 
 11 Valverde, Uriel           12 Central                4:41.67   1 
 12 Niles, Jacob              12 Aptos                  4:43.36   1 
 13 Dal Canto, Giovanni       12 Willow Glen            4:44.77   1 
 14 Ixtlahuac, Ryan           12 The York Sch           4:46.70   1 
 15 Hyde, Chris               12 Leigh                  4:47.21   1 
 16 Rue, Chris                11 Leigh                  4:48.77   1 
 17 Garcia, Angel             11 Anzar (Aroma           4:50.06   2 
 18 Gopakumar, Manu           12 St Francis (           4:50.67   1 
 19 Giordano, Ricky           12 Central                4:53.90   2 
 20 Curry, David              12 Willow Glen            4:55.27   1 
 21 Cuevas, Sam               11 Valley Chris           4:56.34   2 
 22 Kato, Ethan               12 St Francis (           4:57.55   2 
 23 Sanchez, Jesus            12 Gilroy                 4:58.29   2 
 24 Rodriguez, Antonio        12 Salinas                4:58.49   2 
 25 Castillo, Edwyn           11 St Francis (           4:59.00   2 
 26 Cortes, Angel             11 San Benito (           4:59.40   2 
 27 Ritchie, Kyle             12 St Francis (           5:00.62   2 
 28 Coleman, Matt             11 Willow Glen            5:02.59   2 
 29 Garcia, Francisco         12 Central                5:03.43   1 
 30 Morioka, Jacob            12 San Benito (           5:03.49   2 
 31 Cuevas-Aguilar, Ivan      12 Everett Alva           5:03.60   2 
 32 Gutierrez, Thai           11 Gilroy                 5:04.84   3 
 33 Beltran, Alec             12 Monterey               5:05.44   2 
 34 Malone, Marco             12 Gunderson              5:06.31   2 
 35 Campos, Braulio           11 Gilroy                 5:06.36   2 
 36 Coffman, Dylan            11 Willow Glen            5:07.87   1 
 37 Ramirez, Pablo            11 Willow Glen            5:09.12   2 
 38 Dring, Seth               11 Dos Palos              5:11.20   3 
 39 Avila, Jacob              11 Anzar (Aroma           5:11.78   2 
 40 Pedraza, Ivan             12 Everett Alva           5:13.40   3 
 41 Garcia, Andrew            12 Central                5:16.31   3 
 42 Sweet, Zachary            12 Willow Glen            5:17.58   2 
 43 Barradas Baeza, Jose      11 Gilroy                 5:18.14   3 
 44 Melo, Luis                11 San Benito (           5:20.02   3 
 45 Osorio, Francisco         11 Gunderson              5:24.86   2 
 46 Outman, Chris             11 San Benito (           5:26.33   3 
 47 Casarez, Christian        11 San Benito (           5:27.19   3 
 48 Zaiying, Aolunbao         11 Christopher            5:28.78   3 
 49 Matarazzo, Tony           11 San Benito (           5:29.55   2 
 50 Selby, Andre              12 Christopher            5:33.65   3 
 51 Pizana, Nathan            11 Anzar (Aroma           5:35.57   3 
 52 Butow, Mason              11 Willow Glen            5:36.19   3 
 53 Cragun, Aaron             11 Calaveras              5:37.04   3 
 54 Ireta, Daniel             11 San Benito (           5:38.71   3 
 55 Ruiz, Jesus               11 Live Oak               5:39.83   3 
 56 Pimentel, Armando         11 Dos Palos              5:42.17   3 
 57 Walker, Nathan            11 Oakwood                5:47.85   3 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Renati, Joseph            10 Valley Chris           4:46.04   1 
  2 Garcia-Ponce, Luis        10 Aptos                  4:46.81   1 
  3 Hudson, Austin            10 Christopher            4:46.95   1 
  4 Karur, Naren              10 St Francis (           4:47.90   1 
  5 Elefant, Mason             9 St Francis (           4:48.02   1 
  6 Skahill, Daniel            9 St Francis (           4:56.48   1 
  7 Abdalla, Mustafa          10 Willow Glen            4:56.48   1 
  8 Jimenez-Delgado, Javier   10 Salinas                4:59.45   1 
  9 Chavez, Chris             10 Gilroy                 5:00.16   1 
 10 Gemechu, Seran            10 Willow Glen            5:01.62   1 
 11 Ruiz, Elliot               9 San Benito (           5:02.06   2 
 12 Chacon, Austin            10 Salinas                5:03.45   2 
 13 Biswas, Shopnavo          10 St Francis (           5:04.10   1 
 14 Serafio, Noe               9 Gilroy                 5:04.88   1 
 15 DeMoss, Jake               9 Valley Chris           5:07.25   2 
 16 Sweet, Josiah              9 Aptos                  5:07.83   1 
 17 Walker, Daniel             9 St Francis (           5:07.86   2 
 18 Medrano, Joseph            9 San Benito (           5:09.03   1 
 19 Ebrahimi, Arrian          10 St Francis (           5:09.77   2 
 20 Bartoszek, Jack            9 Willow Glen            5:09.79   1 
 21 Grzymala, Joshua           9 Willow Glen            5:10.46   1 
 22 Mendoza, Luis             10 San Benito (           5:10.85   2 
 23 Loredo, Joseph             9 San Benito (           5:11.16   2 
 24 Chavez, Arturo            10 San Benito (           5:11.16   2 
 25 Laguna, Pedro              9 San Benito (           5:12.31   3 
 26 Koketsu, Nathan            9 Willow Glen            5:17.18   1 
 27 Wilkinson, James          10 Willow Glen            5:17.21   1 
 28 Colborn, Hunter           10 Calaveras              5:20.12   2 
 29 Schraml, Michael           9 Willow Glen            5:20.29   1 
 30 Gebredingl, Aminadab       9 Willow Glen            5:21.02   2 
 31 Bedolla, Alberto           9 Gilroy                 5:21.75   2 
 32 Morioka, Nathan           10 San Benito (           5:23.19   2 
 33 Vasquez, Gabriel          10 Central                5:24.00   2 
 34 Nguyen, Preston           10 Valley Chris           5:28.74   2 
 35 Hernandez, Kelvyn          9 San Benito (           5:30.12   3 
 36 Fugazzi, Diego             9 Christopher            5:30.13   2 
 37 Garcia, Isiah              9 Anzar (Aroma           5:30.36   3 
 38 Escobar, Aaron             9 Palma                  5:30.71   2 
 39 Soria, Paris               9 Central                5:33.30   2 
 40 Doyle, Gaven              10 Gilroy                 5:33.62   2 
 41 Borchin, Lucas             9 Calaveras              5:36.59   2 
 42 Shebib, Nathaniel          9 Live Oak               5:37.02   3 
 43 Heitel, Ryan               9 St Francis (           5:39.83   2 
 44 Luque, Hector              9 Firebaugh              5:41.04   3 
 45 Rodriguez, Salvador       11 San Benito (           5:43.32   3 
 46 Azcona, Raul              10 San Benito (           5:46.51   3 
 47 Morton, Ryan              10 Valley Chris           5:47.57   3 
 48 Redenbaugh, William       10 Summit Raini           5:48.97   3 
 49 Hurtado, Trent             9 San Benito (           5:49.13   3 
 50 Winans, Jacob              9 Aptos                  5:52.76   3 
 51 Jimenez, Sergio           10 Gilroy                 5:53.09   3 
 52 Perez, Marcos              9 San Benito (           5:54.56   3 
 53 Silvania, Caspar           9 Palma                  5:57.27   3 
 54 Stickels, Maxwell         10 Calaveras              6:34.30   3 
 55 Avila, Cesar               9 Anzar (Aroma           6:39.85   3 
 56 Heffernan, Eddie           9 Palma                  7:23.82   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Contreras, Elizabeth      12 Central                  16.03   1.8  1 
  2 Le, Sophia                12 Leigh                    16.12   1.8  1 
  3 Romero, Haley             12 Christopher              16.32   1.8  1 
  4 Covington, Breanna        12 Central                  16.73   1.8  1 
  5 Tautolo, Fia              11 Monterey                 17.06   1.8  1 
  6 Goudy, Aischa              9 Christopher              17.26   1.8  1 
  7 Forbush, Bernadette       12 San Benito (             17.36   1.8  1 
  8 Bilderback, Allura        10 Calaveras                18.01  -0.4  2 
  9 Sanchez, Magdalena        10 Central                  18.08  -0.4  2 
 10 Maldonado, Jasmine        12 San Benito (             18.09  -0.4  2 
 11 Lubbers, Justine          12 Central                  18.40   1.8  1 
 12 Thomas, Aliysha           11 Central                  18.43   1.8  1 
 13 Coffe, Cameron               Aptos                    18.72  -1.4  4 
 14 Jimenez, Isabella         10 Christopher              18.76  +0.0  3 
 15 Fontes, Lauren            11 Leigh                    18.98  -0.4  2 
 16 Smith, Shaelynne          10 San Benito (             19.01  -0.4  2 
 17 Jimenez, Faith             9 Monte Vista              19.16  -0.4  2 
 18 Wright, Daishane           9 Central                  19.53  -0.4  2 
 19 Abas, Brook               11 Central                  19.77  +0.0  3 
 20 Peebles, Cheyenne          9 San Benito (             19.88  +0.0  3 
 21 Thomas, Aliyah            11 Central                  20.05  +0.0  3 
 22 Peebles, Dakota           11 San Benito (             20.31  +0.0  3 
 23 Moghaddami, Maryam         9 Oakwood                  20.35  +0.0  3 
 24 Rosales Castillo, Jasmin   9 San Benito (             20.47  +0.0  3 
 25 Greene, Abigail           10 San Benito (             20.81  +0.0  3 
 26 Rose, Savannah            12 Calaveras                21.02  +0.0  3 
 27 Campos, Zyllah             9 San Benito (             21.08  -1.4  4 
 28 Lyons, Indra               9 Aptos                    21.57  -0.4  2 
 29 Torres, Leslie            10 Central                  21.66  -1.4  4 
 30 VelasquezRojas, Azucena    9 Gilroy                   22.08  -1.4  4 
 -- Jensen, Genny             10 Monte Vista                 FS  -0.4  2 
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Regalado, Isaac           11 San Benito (             15.38   0.1  1 
  2 Ballard, Brandon          11 Central                  15.67   0.1  1 
  3 Delgado, Anthony           9 San Benito (             15.69   0.1  1 
  4 Pezzini, Stefano          12 Palma                    15.81   0.1  1 
  5 Alfred, Andrew            12 Calaveras                17.00   0.1  1 
  6 Thompson, David           12 Soquel                   17.16   0.3  2 
  7 Vincent, Nick             12 Soquel                   17.29   0.3  2 
  8 Marquez, Jordan           11 Monte Vista              17.40   0.1  1 
  9 Murillo, Carlos            9 Gilroy                   17.41   0.3  2 
 10 Gospodnetich, Jon         11 Aptos                    17.63   0.3  2 
 11 Sum, Jonathon             11 Valley Chris             17.66   0.1  1 
 12 Walker, Cameron           12 Salinas                  18.14   0.1  1 
 13 Betz, Johnathan           10 San Benito (             18.31   0.3  2 
 14 Tran, Vincent             11 Gilroy                   18.36   0.3  2 
 15 Mariscal, Deyvin          11 Gilroy                   18.61   0.3  2 
 
Event 10  Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Seanez, Justin            10 Monte Vista              11.46   0.6 
  2 Wydner, Andrew             9 Calaveras                11.91   0.6 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Revera, Mikayla           11 Santa Catali             57.11   1 
  2 Koontz, Vanessa           12 Christopher              59.14   1 
  3 Riordan, Kate             10 Notre Dame (             59.73   1 
  4 Kimes, Chloe              10 Soquel                   60.15   1 
  5 Cross, Hailey              9 San Benito (             61.71   1 
  6 Ram, Calista              10 Dos Palos                61.94   1 
  7 Rowland, Caitlyn          11 Valley Chris             62.77   1 
  8 Quinby, Emily              9 San Benito (             63.01   1 
  9 Emma, Kira                10 San Benito (             64.06   2 
 10 Deeter, Mackenzie         12 Soquel                   64.10   2 
 11 Ross, Cassidy             12 Gunderson                64.74   1 
 12 Locsin, Ariana            11 Monte Vista              65.67   2 
 13 Dillon, Kylie             11 Monte Vista              66.31   2 
 14 Lima, Katlyn               9 Dos Palos                66.81   3 
 15 Woods, Tori                  Calaveras                68.89   2 
 16 Locsin, Hannah            10 Monte Vista              68.95   2 
 17 Simo, Sophia               9 Monte Vista              69.70   3 
 18 Quintana, Destinie        11 Central                  70.04   2 
 19 Collins, Karina           10 San Benito (             70.34   2 
 20 Solis, Somaria            12 Gunderson                71.37   3 
 21 Heredia, Anna             10 Central                  73.12   3 
 22 Franco, Victoria          11 Central                  76.21   3 
 23 Gomez, Stephanie          11 Watsonville              77.31   4 
 24 Nava, Thalia              12 Watsonville              78.16   4 
 25 Castaneda, Brianna        10 San Benito (             79.60   3 
 26 Reyes, Selena             12 Dos Palos              1:27.92   3 
 27 Takaoka, Kiana            10 Leadership P           1:37.83   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Jacob          12 Watsonville              51.59   1 
  2 Packard, TJ               12 Central                  51.64   2 
  3 Scruggs, Naythn            9 Central                  51.65   1 
  4 Telford, Kevin            11 Palma                    51.96   1 
  5 Guerrero, Victor          11 Christopher              53.20   1 
  6 Kim, Cameron              12 Live Oak                 53.27   1 
  7 Weeks, Mathew             11 Valley Chris             53.57   2 
  8 Cairo, Lawrence           12 Central                  53.90   1 
  9 Santillan, Antonio        12 Dos Palos                54.08   2 
 10 Hattix, Darrick            9 Gunderson                54.26   2 
 10 Boggiano, Linden          11 Ann Sobrato              54.26   3 
 12 Ancira, Deric             12 Watsonville              54.26   3 
 13 Navy, Jordan              11 Ann Sobrato              54.40   2 
 14 Rodriguez, Ricardo        11 Firebaugh                54.45   1 
 15 Antepenko, Nate           11 Monte Vista              54.73   1 
 16 Campa, Fernando           10 Firebaugh                55.08   2 
 17 Magana-Garcia, Sebastian     Salinas                  55.52   1 
 18 Alvarez, Jose             11 Gunderson                55.83   2 
 19 Hermosillo, Irving        11 Everett Alva             56.32   4 
 20 Mosca, Kevin              11 Christopher              56.35   3 
 21 Toler, Zach               11 Monte Vista              56.37   2 
 22 Villegas, Eduardo          9 Gunderson                56.64   3 
 23 Morales, Carlos           11 Monterey                 56.76   3 
 24 Chavez Medina, Yony       12 Gilroy                   56.79   3 
 25 Adams, Jason              12 Monterey                 57.89   2 
 26 Rozman, Nate              11 Monte Vista              58.41   3 
 27 Calderon, Geovany         11 Central                  59.22   3 
 28 Gomez, Gerardo            12 San Benito (             60.15   4 
 29 Guevara, Richard          12 Gilroy                   61.43   4 
 30 Outman, Chris             11 San Benito (             61.51   4 
 31 DeAvila, Isidro           12 Dos Palos                62.69   3 
 32 Napoles, Christian        11 Leadership P             63.39   4 
 33 Olivares, Manuel          11 Leadership P             65.86   4 
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seufiden, Nazim            9 Central                  52.69   1 
  2 Viskovich, Nathan         10 Leigh                    53.76   1 
  3 Haas, Kyle                10 Palma                    53.85   1 
  4 Kennedy, Spencer          10 Leigh                    54.27   1 
  5 Valdez, Jaden             10 Central                  55.49   1 
  6 Carter, Jamaar            10 Central                  57.23   4 
  7 Fu, Hunter                 9 San Benito (             57.24   1 
  8 Anderson, Anton           10 Del Mar                  58.49   1 
  9 Perez, Efrain              9 Everett Alva             58.54   2 
 10 Murillo, Carlos            9 Gilroy                   59.39   2 
 11 Ndili, Chinenye            9 Valley Chris             59.45   1 
 12 Salinas, Izick            10 Dos Palos                59.73   2 
 13 Williams, De Ante         10 Seaside                  59.76   2 
 14 Laney, Tristen             9 The York Sch             60.10   1 
 15 Mendoza Zuniga, David      9 Gilroy                   60.32   2 
 16 Shin, Daniel              10 University P             60.47   3 
 17 Cheema, Karamveer         10 Summit Raini             61.67   2 
 18 Doyle, Gaven              10 Gilroy                   62.06   2 
 19 Haessner, Harry           10 University P             62.09   4 
 20 Chan, Vanson               9 San Benito (             62.63   3 
 21 Zewudie, Kaleab            9 Leadership P             63.54   4 
 22 Campa, Angel               9 Firebaugh                63.95   2 
 23 Garcia, JJ                 9 San Benito (             64.48   3 
 24 Merriel, Kelt              9 Dos Palos                65.92   3 
 25 McBee, Yuri                9 Dos Palos                66.61   3 
 26 Belmontez, Isaac           9 Dos Palos                71.13   3 
 27 Takaoka, Logan             9 Leadership P             74.64   3 
 -- Derbonne-Sipal, Christia  10 Marina                      FS   2 
 -- Hall, Caleb               10 Central                     DQ   3  Ran in wrong lane
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Daveion          9 Central                  12.88  -2.0  1 
  2 Voechting, Kaylie         12 San Benito (             12.90  -2.0  1 
  3 Moyer, Isabella           11 Calaveras                13.02  -2.0  1 
  4 Fisher, Arianna           10 Silver Creek             13.10  -2.0  1 
  5 Goudy, Aischa              9 Christopher              13.30  -1.1  2 
  6 Dennis, Faith             10 Aptos                    13.32  -2.0  1 
  7 Kamari, Hawa              10 Leigh                    13.39  -1.1  2 
  8 Harding, Searra           10 Gilroy                   13.49  -2.0  1 
  9 Dorsey, Jamaica           11 Calaveras                13.54  -1.1  2 
 10 Jones, Randazia           11 Central                  13.62  -2.0  1 
 11 Wright, Daishane           9 Central                  13.64  -2.0  1 
 12 Ram, Calista              10 Dos Palos                13.69  -2.0  1 
 13 Hufana, Jayda             11 Calaveras                13.71  -1.1  2 
 14 Ortiz, Andrea             10 Christopher              13.75  -0.1  3 
 15 Aguilar, Veronica         11 Salinas                  13.82  -0.1  3 
 16 Turnipseed, Mikaela       12 Live Oak                 13.83  -1.1  2 
 17 Cabrera, Jenette          10 San Benito (             13.87  -1.1  2 
 18 Colyer, Carli             11 Gilroy                   13.88  -1.1  2 
 19 Clarke, Sydney            12 Valley Chris             13.97   0.6  4 
 20 Peterson, Rachel          10 San Benito (             14.02  -2.7 10 
 21 Wilhelm, Megan            10 Calaveras                14.03  -1.1  2 
 22 Paterson, Amy             12 San Benito (             14.04  -1.1  2 
 23 Jacob, Sarah              10 Live Oak                 14.04  -0.1  3 
 24 Somraty, Katelin          11 Calaveras                14.06  -2.7 10 
 25 Hauge, Sydney             10 Live Oak                 14.11   0.6  4 
 26 Fang, Jessy               10 Valley Chris             14.18  -0.1  3 
 27 Ponnekanti, Aamani        10 Valley Chris             14.21   0.6  4 
 28 Blair, Jasmine             9 Calaveras                14.24  -0.1  3 
 29 Jimenez, Faith             9 Monte Vista              14.27  -0.1  3 
 30 Cisneros, Jocelyn          9 Gunderson                14.29   0.6  4 
 31 Cruz, Xenia                9 Christopher              14.30   0.6  4 
 32 Hendersen, Meghan         11 Monte Vista              14.36  -2.7 10 
 33 Piantanida, Tommie         9 Calaveras                14.42  -2.7 10 
 34 Tautolo, Fia              11 Monterey                 14.47  -2.7 10 
 35 Cisneros Alba, Jackeline   9 Gunderson                14.51   0.6  4 
 36 Overman, Leah             10 San Benito (             14.53  -1.7  5 
 37 Anderson, Shelby           9 Monte Vista              14.54  -0.1  3 
 38 Hervey, Sonya              9 San Benito (             14.56  -1.4  6 
 39 Wooler, Christine         10 Notre Dame (             14.57  -1.7  5 
 40 Coelho, Carly             12 San Benito (             14.60  -1.7  5 
 41 Litke, Jillian             9 Central                  14.65   0.6  4 
 42 Danen, Jeanette           10 Gunderson                14.72  -1.7  5 
 43 Davis, Makenna             9 Monte Vista              14.80  -1.4  6 
 44 Patino, Georgina          12 San Benito (             14.82  -1.4  6 
 45 Alcantar, Angelica         9 Monte Vista              14.84   0.6  4 
 46 Gaspers, Lindsey           9 Calaveras                14.86  -0.1  3 
 47 Williams, Anna            10 San Benito (             14.95   0.4  8 
 48 Jensen, Genny             10 Monte Vista              14.96  -2.7 10 
 49 Kistner, Megan            10 San Benito (             15.04  -1.4  6 
 50 Cross, Gabrielle          11 San Benito (             15.10  -1.7  5 
 51 Lobato, Yadira            11 San Benito (             15.14  -1.4  6 
 52 Lima, Katlyn               9 Dos Palos                15.15  -1.4  6 
 53 Corona, Clarissa           9 San Benito (             15.16  -1.7  5 
 54 Tarrazona, Kayla           9 Monte Vista              15.18  -1.7  5 
 55 Hillesland, Lindsey        9 Live Oak                 15.25  -2.7 10 
 56 Tedesco, Kaitlyn           9 San Benito (             15.28  -1.7  5 
 57 Martinez Garcia, Badiana   9 San Benito (             15.39  -0.9  7 
 58 Theis, Rayanna             9 Calaveras                15.40  -1.4  6 
 59 West, Lauren               9 Monte Vista              15.41  -1.4  6 
 60 Lee, Raquel                9 Central                  15.43  -0.9  7 
 61 Handjojo, Jessica          9 Valley Chris             15.45  -0.9  7 
 62 Ramirez, Lucero           10 San Benito (             15.56  -1.7  5 
 63 Gutierrez, Naomi           9 San Benito (             15.62   0.4  8 
 64 Serrano, Diana            12 San Benito (             15.64  -1.2  9 
 65 Mead, Kyla                10 San Benito (             15.67  -1.4  6 
 66 Nguyen, Lisa              10 San Benito (             15.68   0.4  8 
 67 Wisdom, Viviana            9 Calaveras                15.69  -0.9  7 
 68 Bolin, Brooke             10 Calaveras                15.75  -0.9  7 
 69 Flaherty, Lauren          11 San Benito (             15.76  -0.9  7 
 70 Lopez, Leslie             10 San Benito (             15.81  -0.9  7 
 71 Gibson, Danica             9 Calaveras                15.87  -0.9  7 
 72 Madden, Ali                9 Calaveras                16.19   0.4  8 
 73 Dirks, Gianna              9 Calaveras                16.20   0.4  8 
 74 Wahner, Alexis            11 Christopher              16.23  -0.9  7 
 75 Yanez, Kimberly            9 Everett Alva             16.25  -1.2  9 
 76 McPherson, Madison        10 Calaveras                16.39   0.4  8 
 77 Paniagua, Ana             10 San Benito (             16.44   0.4  8 
 78 Verduzco, Jazlyn          10 San Benito (             16.46  -1.2  9 
 79 Hernandez, Vivian         10 San Benito (             16.54   0.4  8 
 80 Galvan, Guadalupe          9 San Benito (             16.99   0.4  8 
 81 Huynh, Tina               10 Summit Raini             17.42  -1.2  9 
 82 Cameron, Chelsey           9 San Benito (             17.63   0.6  4 
 83 Gonzalez, Erika           10 Live Oak                 17.63  -1.2  9 
 84 Ly, Mimi                  10 Summit Raini             18.06  -1.2  9 
 85 Takaoka, Kiana            10 Leadership P             18.14  -1.2  9 
 86 Arango, Yatzia             9 Live Oak                 18.35  -1.2  9 
 87 Smith, Katarina           10 Monte Vista              19.30  -1.2  9 
 
Event 15  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Stephen           11 Central                  11.40  -0.3  1 
  2 McCrimon, Isaac           12 Christopher              11.58  -0.3  1 
  3 Fratangelo, Vianni        11 Palma                    11.65  -0.3  1 
  4 Chavez, Fabian            11 Aptos                    11.74  -0.3  1 
  5 Trout-Lacy, T.J.          12 Watsonville              11.74  -0.3  1 
  6 McMillan, Deshon          12 Central                  11.79  -0.3  1 
  7 Henn, Kyle                11 Soquel                   11.82  -0.1  2 
  8 Garcia, Joziah            12 Everett Alva             11.87  +0.0  8 
  9 Parsley, Tyler            12 Christopher              11.87  -0.3  1 
 10 King, Jared               11 Leigh                    11.88  -0.3  1 
 11 Nye, Hunter               11 San Benito (             11.88  -0.8  4 
 12 Ersahin, Nuh              11 Gunderson                11.99  -0.1  2 
 13 Castaneda, Matthew        12 Salinas                  12.02  -0.8  9 
 14 LaBarbera, Peter          12 Valley Chris             12.04  -0.8  9 
 15 Conforti, Mitchell        12 Live Oak                 12.07  -0.1  2 
 16 Olivares, Adon            12 San Benito (             12.07  -0.1  2 
 17 Moreno, Nestor            12 Firebaugh                12.08  -0.1  2 
 18 Herrera, Roman            12 Salinas                  12.09  -0.8  4 
 19 Choup, Brendon            11 Central                  12.12  -0.1  2 
 20 Snyder, Dylan             12 Dos Palos                12.14  -0.1  2 
 21 Boparai, Sahib            11 Gunderson                12.23  -2.3  3 
 22 McGee, Grant              11 Leigh                    12.28  -2.3  5 
 23 Nehme, Josh               12 San Benito (             12.32  -0.1  2 
 24 Perez, Nick               11 Gilroy                   12.33  -2.3  3 
 25 Maxwell, DJ               11 Central                  12.34  -2.3  3 
 26 Yasay, Randell             9 Everett Alva             12.35  -2.3  5 
 27 Azcueta, Kevin            11 Gilroy                   12.39  -0.8  4 
 28 Manriquez, Matthew        12 Watsonville              12.42  -2.3  3 
 29 Bucio, Robert             11 Gilroy                   12.44  -0.8  4 
 30 Castillo, James           11 Monte Vista              12.45  -0.8  4 
 31 Antepenko, Nate           11 Monte Vista              12.46  -0.8  4 
 32 Vincent, Nick             12 Soquel                   12.46  -0.8  4 
 33 Lealao, Anthony           11 Gilroy                   12.47  -2.3  3 
 34 Bainbridge, Will          11 Valley Chris             12.48  -2.3  3 
 35 Swadley, Dale             11 Central                  12.50  -2.3  5 
 36 Zhang, Henry              11 Valley Chris             12.50  -0.8  4 
 37 Gaspar, Robert            12 San Benito (             12.59  -2.3  5 
 38 Strauss, Jaray            10 Gunderson                12.62  -1.4  6 
 39 Schwall, Clay             12 San Benito (             12.62  -2.3  5 
 40 Tran, Vincent             11 Gilroy                   12.63  -1.4  6 
 41 Mazza, Mason              11 Monte Vista              12.65  -0.8  4 
 42 Jaque, Denver             11 Seaside                  12.66  -2.3  5 
 43 Barron, Angel             12 Watsonville              12.69  +0.0  8 
 44 Perez, Sergio             11 Monterey                 12.73  -2.3  3 
 45 Piantanida, Dante         12 Calaveras                12.75  -0.3  1 
 46 Schnepple, Ryan           12 Calaveras                12.75  -1.4  6 
 47 Morales, Carlos           11 Monterey                 12.81  -2.3  3 
 48 Cortez, Anthony              Monterey                 12.93  -0.8  9 
 49 Rozman, Nate              11 Monte Vista              12.96  -0.8  9 
 50 Lukin, Holden             11 Monte Vista              12.98  -2.3  5 
 51 Chism, Wyatt              11 Monte Vista              13.05  +0.0  8 
 52 Nguyen, Anthony           11 Summit Raini             13.07  -0.8  9 
 53 Pogue, Adam               11 Calaveras                13.10  -2.3  5 
 54 Villegas, Carlos          12 Watsonville              13.11  -1.4  6 
 55 Wilson, Jeremy            12 Live Oak                 13.13  -1.4  6 
 56 Thompson, David           12 Soquel                   13.15  -2.3  5 
 57 Garcia Avina, Cristian    11 Gilroy                   13.19  -1.4  6 
 58 Blohm, Tyler              11 Valley Chris             13.21  -1.4  6 
 59 Sanchez, Joseph           11 San Benito (             13.23  +0.0  8 
 60 Pierson, Wade             11 Central                  13.32  -1.7  7 
 61 Souza, Corey              11 Monte Vista              13.37  -1.7  7 
 62 Medina, Christian         11 San Benito (             13.48  -1.7  7 
 63 Rivero Alvarez, Irvin     11 Gunderson                13.56  -1.4  6 
 64 Hernandez, Adam           11 San Benito (             13.64  -1.7  7 
 65 LaCorte, Dyllan           12 Anzar (Aroma             13.65  -1.4  6 
 66 Martinez, David           12 Anzar (Aroma             13.67  -1.7  7 
 67 Fragozo Perez, Jonathan   11 Gilroy                   13.89  +0.0  8 
 68 Angelino, Anthony         11 Gilroy                   14.03  -1.7  7 
 69 Jimenez, Uriel            11 Gilroy                   14.12  -1.7  7 
 70 Paniagua, Carlos          11 San Benito (             14.23  -0.8  9 
 71 Carrizal, Miguel          12 Leadership P             14.36  -0.8  9 
 72 Hernandez, Antonio        11 Monte Vista              14.70  +0.0  8 
 73 Orozco, Eric              11 Gilroy                   14.98  +0.0  8 
 74 Hernandez Zarate, Brando  11 Gilroy                   15.02  +0.0  8 
 -- Warren, Michael           12 Calaveras                   FS  -2.3  3 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Torrez, Jacob             10 Central                  11.84  -1.6  1 
  2 Rodriguez, Jacob          10 Christopher              12.28  -1.6  1 
  3 Grayson, Tyrell            9 Central                  12.33  -1.6  1 
  4 Posten, Wyatt             10 Calaveras                12.35  -1.6  1 
  5 Mangiameli, Nico           9 Leigh                    12.37  -0.8  2 
  6 Garcia, Manuel            10 Watsonville              12.40  -1.8  6 
  7 Williams, De Ante         10 Seaside                  12.56  -0.8  2 
  8 Rodriguez, Axel           10 Valley Chris             12.59  -1.1  3 
  9 Mendoza, John              9 Everett Alva             12.62  -1.0  7 
 10 Lopez, Brandon            10 Central                  12.63  -1.6  1 
 11 Toy, Cameron              10 Leigh                    12.64  -0.8  2 
 12 Viera, Richard             9 Christopher              12.66  -1.6  1 
 13 Thompson, Qeashaun        10 Valley Chris             12.70  -0.8  2 
 14 Alvarez, Eriberto          9 Everett Alva             12.74  -1.1  4 
 15 Banks, Jason              10 Valley Chris             12.79  -1.0  7 
 16 Mejia, Manuel             10 Summit Raini             12.80  -1.1  3 
 17 Guerrero, Logan            9 Monte Vista              12.88  -1.6  1 
 18 Banda, Julian             10 Firebaugh                12.88  -0.8  2 
 19 Hugo, Macias              10 Firebaugh                12.89  -1.1  3 
 20 Seanez, Justin            10 Monte Vista              12.96  -1.0  7 
 21 Perez, Marcus              9 Central                  12.98  -0.8  2 
 22 Diaz, Justin              10 Gilroy                   13.01  -1.6  1 
 23 Jimenez, Eric             10 Christopher              13.01  -1.1  3 
 24 Alcantar, David           10 Monte Vista              13.02  -1.8  6 
 25 Kafka, Riley              10 Monte Vista              13.03  -0.8  2 
 26 Vatuone, Michael          10 Gilroy                   13.03  -0.8  2 
 27 Lorensen, Kyle             9 Valley Chris             13.05  -1.1  3 
 28 Davis, Tyler               9 Christopher              13.11  -0.8  2 
 29 Castro, Joaquin           10 Monte Vista              13.14  -1.1  3 
 30 Conway, Colton            10 Monte Vista              13.16  -1.0  7 
 31 Gil, Rudy                  9 Central                  13.21  -1.1  4 
 32 Davis, Christian           9 Christopher              13.36  -1.8  5 
 33 Tafoya, Jackson           10 Calaveras                13.39  -1.1  3 
 33 Correnti, Pablo           10 Monte Vista              13.39  -1.1  4 
 35 Avila, Damian             10 Firebaugh                13.41  -1.8  6 
 36 Anderson, Ryan            10 Monte Vista              13.50  -1.1  4 
 37 Cesareo, Angel            10 San Benito (             13.66  -1.1  4 
 38 Miramontes, Rafael         9 San Benito (             13.81  -1.1  4 
 39 Zoppi, AJ                  9 Monte Vista              13.85  -1.1  4 
 40 Reese, Jacob              10 Valley Chris             13.97  -1.1  4 
 41 Nunez Ortega, Rene        10 San Benito (             14.06  -1.8  5 
 42 Limosneros, Ven            9 Everett Alva             14.07  -1.1  3 
 43 White, Sean               10 Monte Vista              14.13  -1.8  5 
 44 Hall, Caleb               10 Central                  14.20  -1.8  6 
 45 Vance, Devin              10 Christopher              14.20  -1.8  5 
 46 Nguyen, Justin            10 Summit Raini             14.50  -1.8  5 
 47 Kimber, Ethan             10 San Benito (             14.83  -1.8  5 
 48 Arredondo Gomez, Adrian    9 San Benito (             14.85  -1.8  5 
 49 Weaver, Rylie             10 Summit Raini             15.16  -1.8  5 
 50 Mac, Anthony               9 Valley Chris             15.40  -1.8  5 
 51 Palmer, Jertell           10 Central                  16.43  -1.8  6 
 52 He, Stephen               10 Valley Chris             17.70  -1.8  6 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Villegas, Marisa          11 San Benito (           2:23.04   1 
  2 Harris, Emily                Ann Sobrato            2:26.49   1 
  3 Cross, Hailey              9 San Benito (           2:26.58   1 
  4 Clayton, Kayla            11 Salinas                2:27.26   1 
  5 Niles, Annika             10 Aptos                  2:27.40   1 
  6 Deeter, Mackenzie         12 Soquel                 2:29.79   1 
  7 Zenere, Vanessa           11 Valley Chris           2:31.51   1 
  8 Wilkinson, Margot         10 Willow Glen            2:31.60   1 
  9 Emma, Kira                10 San Benito (           2:34.51   1 
 10 Jimenez, Olivia           12 Marina                 2:35.06   1 
 11 Oseguera, Leslie          12 Monterey               2:35.11   1 
 12 Parks, Makenna            10 San Benito (           2:36.79   1 
 13 Dillon, Kylie             11 Monte Vista            2:37.14   1 
 14 Villa, Stephanie          11 Watsonville            2:38.24   2 
 15 Zenere, Alexis             9 Valley Chris           2:41.79   1 
 16 Ruelas, Monica            11 Gilroy                 2:43.77   1 
 17 Thomas, Mackenzie          9 Valley Chris           2:44.33   1 
 18 Oseguera, Itsel            9 Monterey               2:44.76   2 
 19 Vasquez, Alondra          11 Willow Glen            2:44.76   1 
 20 Atwal, Sabreen            10 Central                2:45.27   1 
 21 Simo, Sophia               9 Monte Vista            2:45.73   2 
 22 Leiser, Mykayla           12 Calaveras              2:46.35   2 
 23 Olmos Trejo, Aida         10 Gilroy                 2:46.36   2 
 24 Campos, Nerina            10 Everett Alva           2:46.36   2 
 25 Theaker, Hannah           10 Valley Chris           2:48.27   2 
 26 Hoppe, Ava                11 Willow Glen            2:48.85   2 
 27 Castellano, Ariana        10 Central                2:51.52   3 
 28 Fernandez, Veda            9 Central                2:51.64   2 
 29 Arredondo, Jocelyn        11 Willow Glen            2:52.65   2 
 30 Plumley, Chloe            10 Notre Dame (           2:53.93   2 
 31 Munoz, Giselle            10 Willow Glen            2:55.66   2 
 32 Alarcon, Fatima            9 Willow Glen            2:55.73   2 
 33 Lima, Katlyn               9 Dos Palos              3:00.83   3 
 34 Aguiniga, Sandra          11 Central                3:03.76   2 
 35 Linares, Hillary           9 Firebaugh              3:04.22   3 
 36 Hinman, Laura             10 University P           3:05.36   3 
 37 Kepler, Jennifer          10 Valley Chris           3:07.32   3 
 38 Muro, Cinahi               9 Calaveras              3:10.15   3 
 39 Heredia, Anna             10 Central                3:12.87   2 
 40 Lehman, Olivia             9 Marina                 3:13.12   3 
 41 Rendler, Nicki             9 University P           3:13.64   3 
 42 Hurtado, Alyssa            9 Notre Dame (           3:19.17   3 
 43 Velazquez, Diane           9 Dos Palos              3:22.18   2 
 44 Bal, Smilepreet           11 Marina                 3:30.08   3 
 45 Valadez, Elicia            9 Central                3:39.44   3 
 46 Reyes, Selena             12 Dos Palos              3:48.50   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scheidt, Devin            12 Calaveras              2:00.90   1 
  2 Demoss, Dean              12 Valley Chris           2:01.08   1 
  3 Arora, Samir              12 St Francis (           2:01.48   1 
  4 Eurle, Sammy              12 Willow Glen            2:01.56   1 
  5 Walker, Zach              10 Willow Glen            2:01.79   1 
  6 Raman, Narun              12 St Francis (           2:03.11   1 
  7 Ixtlahuac, Ryan           12 The York Sch           2:03.58   1 
  8 Alnazer, Adam             12 Monterey               2:04.66   1 
  9 Dal Canto, Giovanni       12 Willow Glen            2:04.84   1 
 10 Mejia, Alfredo            11 Salinas                2:05.47   1 
 11 Saldana, Jonathan         12 Salinas                2:05.75   1 
 12 Dao, Troy                 12 Willow Glen            2:06.04   1 
 13 Arredondo, Timothy        11 Willow Glen            2:06.26   1 
 14 Padilla, Thomas            9 Palma                  2:06.44   1 
 15 Ramirez, Anthony          12 Watsonville            2:06.91   3 
 16 Reyes, Brian              12 Willow Glen            2:08.50   1 
 17 Higley, Jackson           11 St Francis (           2:08.77   2 
 18 Campos, Andrew            11 Willow Glen            2:09.19   2 
 19 Merillana, Nicholas       12 Everett Alva           2:11.11   1 
 20 Lockard, Cameron          11 Valley Chris           2:11.14   2 
 21 Garcia, Angel             11 Anzar (Aroma           2:11.52   2 
 22 Richardson, Evan          12 Monte Vista            2:11.79   2 
 23 Beltran, Alec             12 Monterey               2:13.44   2 
 24 Garcia, Francisco         12 Central                2:15.70   2 
 25 Chambers, Kaylon          12 Central                2:16.07   1 
 26 Butow, Mason              11 Willow Glen            2:17.19   3 
 27 Gutierrez, Manuel         12 Willow Glen            2:17.51   2 
 28 Curry, David              12 Willow Glen            2:17.60   1 
 29 Cuevas-Aguilar, Ivan      12 Everett Alva           2:18.31   2 
 30 Rivera, Ruben             11 Central                2:19.04   2 
 31 Garcia, David             11 Gilroy                 2:19.16   2 
 32 Garcia, Andrew            12 Central                2:19.80   2 
 33 Santillan, Antonio        12 Dos Palos              2:20.14   2 
 34 Toler, Zach               11 Monte Vista            2:20.32   2 
 35 Nephew, Jesse             12 Gunderson              2:21.19   3 
 36 Coleman, Matt             11 Willow Glen            2:22.39   2 
 37 Sweet, Zachary            12 Willow Glen            2:23.63   3 
 38 Outman, Chris             11 San Benito (           2:24.60   3 
 39 Echaniz, Michael          11 Central                2:24.94   3 
 40 Matarazzo, Tony           11 San Benito (           2:25.42   3 
 41 Piceno, Luis              12 Willow Glen            2:25.49   3 
 42 Melo, Luis                11 San Benito (           2:26.25   3 
 43 Ramirez, Pablo            11 Willow Glen            2:26.32   3 
 44 Villalpondo, Alexis       11 Willow Glen            2:26.40   3 
 45 Dring, Seth               11 Dos Palos              2:27.45   3 
 46 Carabajal, Angel          11 Gilroy                 2:28.45   2 
 47 Ruiz, Jesus               11 Live Oak               2:31.75   3 
 48 Ireta, Daniel             11 San Benito (           2:32.33   3 
 49 Pimentel, Armando         11 Dos Palos              2:33.00   3 
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spindola, Kyler           10 Leigh                  2:01.17   1 
  2 Macabantad, Antonio       10 St Francis (           2:03.46   1 
  3 Dixon, Anthony            10 Central                2:11.71   1 
  4 Serafio, Noe               9 Gilroy                 2:16.35   1 
  5 Laguna, Pedro              9 San Benito (           2:16.86   1 
  6 Chavez, Chris             10 Gilroy                 2:17.71   1 
  7 Rowsey, Steven            10 St Francis (           2:17.92   1 
  8 Clements, Jonathon           Willow Glen            2:19.13   2 
  9 Chavez, Arturo            10 San Benito (           2:19.90   1 
 10 Medrano, Joseph            9 San Benito (           2:20.67   1 
 11 Loredo, Joseph             9 San Benito (           2:21.14   1 
 12 Bedolla, Alberto           9 Gilroy                 2:21.66   1 
 13 Gebredingl, Aminadab       9 Willow Glen            2:21.75   1 
 14 Ware, Mark                10 St Francis (           2:23.50   1 
 15 Morioka, Nathan           10 San Benito (           2:23.53   1 
 16 Bal, Sukhneet             10 Marina                 2:23.88   1 
 17 Vasquez, Gabriel          10 Central                2:25.84   1 
 18 Shebib, Nathaniel          9 Live Oak               2:27.52   2 
 19 Hernandez, Kelvyn          9 San Benito (           2:29.04   2 
 20 Ryan, Paxton               9 Willow Glen            2:29.16   1 
 21 Alcalde, Ulises            9 Live Oak               2:29.32   2 
 22 Haessner, Harry           10 University P           2:30.27   2 
 23 Gonzalez, Jorge           10 Central                2:31.22   2 
 24 Luque, Hector              9 Firebaugh              2:31.69   2 
 25 Garcia, Isiah              9 Anzar (Aroma           2:31.83   1 
 26 Zewudie, Kaleab            9 Leadership P           2:36.52   2 
 27 Silvania, Caspar           9 Palma                  2:36.95   2 
 28 Belmontez, Isaac           9 Dos Palos              2:58.54   2 
 29 Rodriguez, Christopher     9 Dos Palos              3:01.83   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Le, Sophia                12 Leigh                    46.16   1 
  2 Goudy, Aischa              9 Christopher              48.99   1 
  3 Tautolo, Fia              11 Monterey                 50.08   1 
  4 Maldonado, Jasmine        12 San Benito (             51.54   1 
  5 Lubbers, Justine          12 Central                  51.87   1 
  6 Skowbo, Shannon           12 San Benito (             52.50   1 
  7 Coffe, Cameron               Aptos                    52.82   3 
  8 Bilderback, Allura        10 Calaveras                52.90   1 
  8 Contreras, Elizabeth      12 Central                  52.90   1 
 10 Ross, Cassidy             12 Gunderson                53.75   2 
 11 Sanchez, Magdalena        10 Central                  54.06   1 
 12 Moghaddami, Maryam         9 Oakwood                  54.28   2 
 13 Erickson, MaggiJo         12 Calaveras                54.98   2 
 14 Peebles, Dakota           11 San Benito (             56.17   2 
 15 Greene, Abigail           10 San Benito (             56.24   2 
 16 Koenig, Ashley            11 Seaside                  56.29   2 
 17 Fernandez, Miranda         9 Aptos                    56.85   2 
 18 Hoyle, Shannon            12 Live Oak                 57.03   3 
 19 Peebles, Cheyenne          9 San Benito (             57.54   3 
 20 Thomas, Aliyah            11 Central                  58.65   3 
 21 Rosales Castillo, Jasmin   9 San Benito (             59.70   3 
 22 Smith, Shaelynne          10 San Benito (             61.33   3 
 
Event 21  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Juan             11 Central                  41.95   1 
  2 Chagnon, Jonathan         11 Salinas                  42.76   1 
  3 Vincent, Nick             12 Soquel                   43.04   1 
  4 Alfred, Andrew            12 Calaveras                43.64   3 
  5 Santistevan, Noah         10 Everett Alva             43.91   1 
  6 Murillo, Juan             11 Everett Alva             44.36   2 
  7 Leetham, Tyler            11 Calaveras                44.58   1 
  8 Tran, Vincent             11 Gilroy                   45.36   2 
  9 Mariscal, Deyvin          11 Gilroy                   45.50   1 
 10 Thompson, David           12 Soquel                   45.64   2 
 11 Marquez, Jordan           11 Monte Vista              46.46   2 
 12 Rodriguez, Andrew         11 Firebaugh                46.87   2 
 13 Regalado, Isaac           11 San Benito (             47.41   1 
 14 Calderon, Geovany         11 Central                  47.61   2 
 15 Betz, Johnathan           10 San Benito (             47.72   2 
 16 Mabry, Jaquan             12 Central                  48.67   1 
 17 Mendoza, Jonathan         12 San Benito (             51.43   2 
 18 Villegas, Carlos          12 Watsonville              54.56   3 
 19 Walker, Nathan            11 Oakwood                  54.86   3 
 20 Fernandez, Justinlee      12 San Benito (             60.76   3 
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hull, Hudson              10 Calaveras                44.48   1 
  2 Williams, Jaden           10 Central                  46.54   2 
  3 Quintana, Raidon           9 Central                  48.39   1 
  4 Pritchett, Christopher     9 San Benito (             48.46   2 
  5 Reikowski, Peter          10 San Benito (             49.30   1 
  6 Brown, Nathan              9 Central                  49.91   1 
  7 Perez, Efrain              9 Everett Alva             51.24   1 
  8 Wydner, Andrew             9 Calaveras                51.39   1 
  9 Maciel, Francisco          9 Everett Alva             53.31   2 
 10 Affonso, Manuel           10 San Benito (             55.30   2 
 11 Avila, Damian             10 Firebaugh                56.24   1 
 12 Zvigzne, Nikolai           9 Live Oak                 61.08   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Revera, Mikayla           11 Santa Catali             25.14  -0.9  1 
  2 Robinson, Daveion          9 Central                  26.18  -0.9  1 
  3 Moyer, Isabella           11 Calaveras                26.50  -0.9  1 
  4 Dorsey, Jamaica           11 Calaveras                27.74   0.1  2 
  5 Chaney, Dwana             12 Firebaugh                27.83  -0.9  1 
  6 Dennis, Faith             10 Aptos                    27.83   0.1  2 
  7 Voechting, Kaylie         12 San Benito (             27.86  -0.9  1 
  8 Ram, Calista              10 Dos Palos                28.15   0.1  2 
  9 Quinby, Emily              9 San Benito (             28.25   0.1  2 
 10 Turnipseed, Mikaela       12 Live Oak                 28.30   0.1  2 
 11 Aguilar, Veronica         11 Salinas                  28.31   0.1  2 
 12 Cabrera, Jenette          10 San Benito (             28.41   0.1  2 
 13 Colyer, Carli             11 Gilroy                   28.59  -1.1  3 
 14 Hufana, Jayda             11 Calaveras                28.87  -1.1  4 
 15 Wilhelm, Megan            10 Calaveras                28.96  -1.1  4 
 16 Somraty, Katelin          11 Calaveras                28.97  -1.1  3 
 17 Peterson, Rachel          10 San Benito (             29.01  -1.1  3 
 18 McTavish, Tyshaliq        11 Seaside                  29.45  -1.1  3 
 19 Jacob, Sarah              10 Live Oak                 29.85  -1.1  3 
 20 Overman, Leah             10 San Benito (             29.97  -1.6  8 
 21 Barajas, Evelyn            9 Salinas                  30.20  -1.1  3 
 22 Locsin, Ariana            11 Monte Vista              30.24  -0.6  5 
 23 Gaspers, Lindsey           9 Calaveras                30.31  -0.6  5 
 24 Quintana, Destinie        11 Central                  30.75  -1.1  4 
 25 Lobato, Yadira            11 San Benito (             30.81  -0.6  5 
 26 Corona, Clarissa           9 San Benito (             31.18  -1.1  4 
 27 Anderson, Shelby           9 Monte Vista              31.19  -0.6  5 
 28 Moghaddami, Maryam         9 Oakwood                  31.23  -1.1  4 
 29 Litke, Jillian             9 Central                  31.27  -1.1  3 
 29 Locsin, Hannah            10 Monte Vista              31.27  -1.7  6 
 31 Ramirez, Lucero           10 San Benito (             31.35  -1.1  4 
 32 Kamari, Hawa              10 Leigh                    31.43  -0.9  1 
 33 Almazan, Sophia            9 Monte Vista              31.74  -1.7  6 
 34 Garza, Jade                9 Gilroy                   31.83  -1.2  7 
 35 Franco, Victoria          11 Central                  31.84  -0.6  5 
 36 Alcantar, Angelica         9 Monte Vista              31.92  -0.6  5 
 37 Smiley, Mylah             10 San Benito (             31.99  -1.2  7 
 38 Lee, Raquel                9 Central                  31.99  -1.7  6 
 39 Martinez Garcia, Badiana   9 San Benito (             32.03  -1.7  6 
 40 Tedesco, Kaitlyn           9 San Benito (             32.06  -0.6  5 
 41 Theis, Rayanna             9 Calaveras                32.14  -1.6  8 
 42 Perez, Emily               9 Firebaugh                32.37  -1.6  8 
 43 Gutierrez, Naomi           9 San Benito (             32.58  -1.2  7 
 44 Hervey, Sonya              9 San Benito (             32.89  -1.7  6 
 45 Thomas, Aliysha           11 Central                  33.00  -1.7  6 
 46 Serrano, Diana            12 San Benito (             33.53  -1.6  8 
 47 Yanez, Kimberly            9 Everett Alva             33.63  -1.2  7 
 48 Paniagua, Ana             10 San Benito (             34.47  -1.2  7 
 49 Galvan, Guadalupe          9 San Benito (             34.57  -1.2  7 
 50 Mendez, Jacqui             9 Firebaugh                34.67  -1.7  6 
 51 Johnson, Tayjak           10 Everett Alva             34.87  -1.1  3 
 52 Zvigzne, Emi               9 Live Oak                 35.99  -1.2  7 
 53 Gonzalez, Erika           10 Live Oak                 36.05  -1.2  7 
 54 Cameron, Chelsey           9 San Benito (             38.06  -1.1  4 
 55 Arango, Yatzia             9 Live Oak                 39.26  -1.2  7 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cairo, Lawrence           12 Central                  22.79  -0.5  1 
  2 Scruggs, Naythn            9 Central                  22.80  -0.5  1 
  3 McCrimon, Isaac           12 Christopher              23.34  -0.5  1 
  4 Parsley, Tyler            12 Christopher              23.37  -0.5  1 
  5 Castellanos, William       9 San Benito (             23.52  -0.5  1 
  6 McMillan, Deshon          12 Central                  23.77  -0.5  1 
  7 Paniagua, Carlos          11 San Benito (             23.81   1.0  6 
  8 King, Jared               11 Leigh                    23.88  -0.5  1 
  9 Hill, Harrison            12 Live Oak                 24.25  -0.8  2 
 10 Herrera, Roman            12 Salinas                  24.43  -0.8  2 
 11 Nye, Hunter               11 San Benito (             24.49  -1.0  4 
 12 Llamas, Alan              11 Everett Alva             24.66   1.0  6 
 13 Nehme, Josh               12 San Benito (             24.73  -0.8  3 
 14 Torres, Jerry             11 San Benito (             24.83  -1.0  4 
 15 Schwall, Clay             12 San Benito (             24.92   1.0  6 
 16 Choup, Brendon            11 Central                  24.96  -0.8  3 
 17 Ramirez, Arnulfo          11 Firebaugh                25.01  -1.0  4 
 18 Warren, Michael           12 Calaveras                25.03  -0.8  3 
 19 Boggiano, Linden          11 Ann Sobrato              25.03  -1.0  4 
 20 Perez, Nick               11 Gilroy                   25.09  -1.0  4 
 21 Rivera, Jacob             12 Salinas                  25.10  -0.5  1 
 22 Olivares, Adon            12 San Benito (             25.12  -0.8  2 
 23 Antepenko, Nate           11 Monte Vista              25.20  -0.8  2 
 24 Jaque, Denver             11 Seaside                  25.21  -0.8  2 
 25 Gaspar, Robert            12 San Benito (             25.25  -0.8  3 
 26 Swadley, Dale             11 Central                  25.32  -0.8  3 
 27 Bucio, Robert             11 Gilroy                   25.37  -0.8  3 
 28 Adams, Jason              12 Monterey                 25.49  -0.8  3 
 29 Maxwell, DJ               11 Central                  25.66  -0.8  2 
 30 Chavez Medina, Yony       12 Gilroy                   25.74  -1.0  4 
 31 Johnson, Cameron          12 Central                  25.79  -0.8  2 
 32 Barron, Angel             12 Watsonville              25.95  -1.0  4 
 33 Rozman, Nate              11 Monte Vista              26.44  -1.0  4 
 34 Pauley, Wade              12 San Benito (             26.65  -0.8  5 
 35 Cortez, Anthony              Monterey                 27.07   1.0  6 
 36 Martinez, David           12 Anzar (Aroma             27.34  -0.8  5 
 37 Medina, Christian         11 San Benito (             27.38  -0.8  5 
 38 Gomez, Gerardo            12 San Benito (             27.60  -0.8  5 
 39 Guevara, Richard          12 Gilroy                   28.06  -0.8  5 
 40 Hernandez, Adam           11 San Benito (             28.56  -0.8  5 
 41 Hernandez, Antonio        11 Monte Vista              29.87   1.0  6 
 42 Orozco, Eric              11 Gilroy                   30.41   1.0  6 
 43 Hernandez Zarate, Brando  11 Gilroy                   31.07   1.0  6 
 
Event 25  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Seufiden, Nazim            9 Central                  24.01   0.8  1 
  2 Viskovich, Nathan         10 Leigh                    24.30   0.8  1 
  3 Arreola, Sergio           10 Salinas                  24.72   0.6  2 
  4 Grayson, Tyrell            9 Central                  24.79   0.8  1 
  5 Rodriguez, Jacob          10 Christopher              24.98   0.8  1 
  6 Mendoza, John              9 Everett Alva             25.02   1.2  5 
  7 Toy, Cameron              10 Leigh                    25.28   0.8  1 
  8 Hobbs, Josiah             10 Christopher              25.28   0.8  1 
  9 Alcantar, David           10 Monte Vista              25.32   1.2  5 
 10 Leal, Raul                10 Salinas                  25.48   0.8  1 
 11 Lopez, Brandon            10 Central                  25.50   0.8  1 
 12 Murillo, Carlos            9 Gilroy                   25.59  -0.7  3 
 13 Mejia, Manuel             10 Summit Raini             25.71   0.8  1 
 14 Viera, Richard             9 Christopher              25.95   0.6  2 
 15 Fu, Hunter                 9 San Benito (             26.15   0.6  2 
 16 Williams, De Ante         10 Seaside                  26.30  -0.7  3 
 17 Davis, Tyler               9 Christopher              26.36   0.6  2 
 18 Zarate, Sebastian          9 Firebaugh                26.45   0.6  2 
 19 Seanez, Justin            10 Monte Vista              26.51   1.2  5 
 20 Guerrero, Logan            9 Monte Vista              26.56   0.6  2 
 21 Montes, JP                10 Firebaugh                26.58   0.6  2 
 22 Jimenez, Eric             10 Christopher              26.58   1.2  5 
 23 Castro, Joaquin           10 Monte Vista              26.64   0.1  4 
 24 Tremblay, Cory            10 Christopher              26.95   0.6  2 
 25 Davis, Christian           9 Christopher              26.98  -0.7  3 
 26 Salinas, Izick            10 Dos Palos                27.45   0.1  4 
 27 Garcia, JJ                 9 San Benito (             27.51  -0.7  3 
 28 Chan, Vanson               9 San Benito (             27.77  -0.7  3 
 29 Cortes, Carlos            12 Firebaugh                27.99  -0.7  3 
 30 Nunez Ortega, Rene        10 San Benito (             28.02   1.2  5 
 31 Cesareo, Angel            10 San Benito (             28.18  -0.7  3 
 32 Zoppi, AJ                  9 Monte Vista              28.60  -0.7  3 
 33 Seeman, Jayden             9 Calaveras                29.00   0.1  4 
 34 Arredondo Gomez, Adrian    9 San Benito (             29.42   0.1  4 
 35 Kimber, Ethan             10 San Benito (             30.14   0.1  4 
 36 Weaver, Rylie             10 Summit Raini             30.85   0.1  4 
 
Event 26  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Kaylah             10 Live Oak              11:32.70  
  2 Cortez, Samantha          10 San Benito (          12:35.02  
  3 Blankenship, Zoe          12 Willow Glen           12:52.84  
  4 Clark, Emma               10 Willow Glen           12:54.74  
  5 Perez, Daisy              12 Everett Alva          13:05.35  
  6 Martinez, Gabriella        9 Central               13:12.25  
  7 Monteon, Katherine        12 San Benito (          13:19.16  
  8 Martinez, Justina         11 Firebaugh             13:28.67  
  9 Martin, Brianna           11 San Benito (          13:37.72  
 10 Corona, Mia                9 Everett Alva          13:51.05  
 11 Leiser, Emma              11 Calaveras             13:52.13  
 12 Figueroa, Brianna         10 Central               13:54.05  
 13 Kezirian, Katarina(Kat)   11 Central               14:03.05  
 14 Perez, Adrianna           10 San Benito (          14:04.97  
 15 Pastrana, Michelle        12 San Benito (          14:05.07  
 16 Carr, Neveah               9 Gunderson             14:53.68  
 17 Carr, Emily               10 Central               15:02.80  
 18 Lowry, Irene              11 San Benito (          15:11.19  
 19 Mausisa, Asia              9 Gunderson             15:26.68  
 
Event 27  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Juan           12 San Benito (           9:57.19  
  2 Olson, Patrick            12 Aptos                 10:16.77  
  3 Valverde, Uriel           12 Central               10:27.57  
  4 Hyde, Chris               12 Leigh                 10:43.09  
  5 Rue, Chris                11 Leigh                 10:47.92  
  6 Giordano, Ricky           12 Central               10:51.54  
  7 Cortes, Angel             11 San Benito (          10:52.37  
  8 Morioka, Jacob            12 San Benito (          11:08.87  
  9 Cuevas-Aguilar, Ivan      12 Everett Alva          11:14.81  
 10 Barradas Baeza, Jose      11 Gilroy                11:32.34  
 11 Cortez, Nathan            12 Dos Palos             11:33.72  
 12 Vargas, David             11 Gilroy                11:40.77  
 13 Pedraza, Ivan             12 Everett Alva          12:02.49  
 14 Casarez, Christian        11 San Benito (          12:12.21  
 15 Zaiying, Aolunbao         11 Christopher           12:44.26  
 16 Cragun, Aaron             11 Calaveras             12:48.56  
 
Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central  'A'                                        4:23.77  
  2 Calaveras  'A'                                      4:32.15  
  3 Gunderson  'A'                                      4:33.62  
  4 Watsonville  'A'                                    4:37.25  
  5 Firebaugh  'A'                                      5:26.27  
  6 Dos Palos  'A'                                      5:41.26  
 
Event 29  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watsonville  'A'                                    3:35.91  
  2 Everett Alvarez  'A'                                3:44.42  
  3 Central  'B'                                       x3:45.16  
  4 Gunderson  'A'                                      3:45.44  
  5 Gilroy  'A'                                         3:47.22  
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leigh  'A'                                          3:33.62  
  2 Central  'A'                                        3:34.28  
  3 Christopher  'A'                                    3:47.28  
  4 Calaveras  'A'                                      3:52.26  
  5 Everett Alvarez  'B'                               x3:57.01  
  6 Central  'B'                                       x3:57.77  
  7 Dos Palos  'A'                                      4:28.57  
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jessica          10 Central                5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Lane, Jennifer            12 Notre Dame (           5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Morr, Dante               11 Salinas               J5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Holder, Nicole            12 Gilroy                J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Sadler, Shannon            9 Leigh                  4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Anderson, Kiele           12 Live Oak               4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Rose, Savannah            12 Calaveras              4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Anderson, Shelby           9 Monte Vista           J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Forbush, Bernadette       12 San Benito (           4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Lubbers, Justine          12 Central                4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Pickford, Margaret        11 Gilroy                 3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Enunwa, Chief             11 Central                5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Chagnon, Jonathan         11 Salinas               J5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Selk, Darren              11 Monte Vista            5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Garcia, Joziah            12 Everett Alva          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Kim, Cameron              12 Live Oak               5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 Causor, Anthony           11 Gilroy                J5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Pauley, Wade              12 San Benito (          J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Bost, Daniel              11 Salinas                5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Jimenez, Brian            11 Everett Alva          J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Gaitan, Marco             11 San Benito (          J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Sainz, Michael            11 San Benito (          J5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 Schwall, Clay             12 San Benito (           5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Schuler, Jack             12 Salinas                5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Leetham, Tyler            11 Calaveras             J5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Event 33  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DiTullio, Reno            10 Palma                  5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Rossi, Zach               10 Carmel                 5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Serrano, Keighon          10 Everett Alva           5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Grayson, Tyrell            9 Central                5-04.00      1.62m 
  5 Proby, Silas               9 Central               J5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 Hernandez, Angel          10 Everett Alva           5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Jimenez, Carlos           10 Gilroy                J5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Tafoya, Jackson           10 Calaveras             J5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Haas, Kyle                10 Palma                  5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Hagan, Benjamin            9 San Benito (           4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Montalvo, Jared           10 Everett Alva           4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Wydner, Andrew             9 Calaveras              4-10.00      1.47m 
 13 White, Sean               10 Monte Vista            4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malaspina, Erika          12 Pacific Coll          13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Friedenbach, Corey        10 Pacific Coll          11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Wong, Laurel               9 Santa Catali          10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Kimes, Chloe              10 Soquel                 8-06.00      2.59m 
  4 Favorite, Melissa         11 Soquel                 8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Markfield, Felicia        12 Notre Dame (          J8-06.00      2.59m 
  6 Abas, Brook               11 Central               J8-06.00      2.59m 
  7 Fontes, Lauren            11 Leigh                 J7-00.00      2.13m 
  7 Lompa, Holly              11 San Benito (          J7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Kistner, Megan            10 San Benito (          J7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Lopez-Martinez, Maritza   11 Watsonville           J7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Litke, Jillian             9 Central                6-06.00      1.98m 
 12 Hignel, Zoe               12 Everett Alva           6-06.00      1.98m 
 12 Coelho, Carly             12 San Benito (           6-06.00      1.98m 
 12 Arriaga, Laylanie         10 Gilroy                 6-06.00      1.98m 
 12 Aruiza, Samantha          11 Watsonville            6-06.00      1.98m 
 12 Vessey, Sarah             11 San Benito (           6-06.00      1.98m 
 18 Jones, Tia                 9 Central                6-00.00      1.82m 
 18 Yanez, Kimberly            9 Everett Alva           6-00.00      1.82m 
 18 Lopez, Yareli             11 Watsonville            6-00.00      1.82m 
 18 Lopez, Leslie             10 San Benito (           6-00.00      1.82m 
 18 Morales, Kimberly         10 San Benito (           6-00.00      1.82m 
 18 Nguyen, Lisa              10 San Benito (           6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Event 35  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henn, Kyle                11 Soquel                14-04.00      4.36m 
  2 Alfred, Andrew            12 Calaveras             13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 Marozick, Alex            12 Leigh                 12-06.00      3.81m 
  4 Ball, Riley               12 Santa Cruz            11-06.00      3.50m 
  5 Ettema, Kyle              12 Christopher          J11-06.00      3.50m 
  5 Mabry, Jaquan             12 Central              J11-06.00      3.50m 
  7 Callaham, Zacharias       12 Christopher          J11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 Fernandez, Justinlee      12 San Benito (          10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Vargas, Eddie             11 Gilroy                 9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Lealao, Anthony           11 Gilroy                J9-00.00      2.74m 
 11 Mendoza, Jonathan         12 San Benito (          J9-00.00      2.74m 
 12 Jimenez, Brian            11 Everett Alva           8-06.00      2.59m 
 12 Parkin, Michael           12 San Benito (           8-06.00      2.59m 
 14 Echaniz, Michael          11 Central                8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Llamas, Alan              11 Everett Alva                NH            
 -- Angelino, Anthony         11 Gilroy                      NH            
 -- Rivera, Ruben             11 Central                     NH            
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flores, Logan             10 Gilroy                11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Reikowski, Peter          10 San Benito (          11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Diaz, Elian               10 San Benito (          10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Valdez, Jaden             10 Central               10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Guerrero, Ray             10 San Benito (           9-00.00      2.74m 
  6 Avila, Adrian             10 San Benito (          J9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Brown, Nathan              9 Central                8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Martinez, Oscar           10 San Benito (          J8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Serrano, Keighon          10 Everett Alva           8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Pritchett, Christopher     9 San Benito (           8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Tafoya, Jackson           10 Calaveras              8-00.00      2.43m 
 12 Orozco, Sebastian         10 San Benito (           7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Montalvo, Jared           10 Everett Alva           7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Miramontes, Rafael         9 San Benito (                NH            
 -- Seeman, Jayden             9 Calaveras                   NH            
 -- Shelton, Tyler             9 San Benito (                NH            
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Covington, Breanna        12 Central               17-04.25   NWI     5.28m 
  2 Fisher, Arianna           10 Silver Creek          17-01.50   NWI     5.21m 
  3 Romero, Haley             12 Christopher           16-10.00   NWI     5.13m 
  4 Wong, Laurel               9 Santa Catali          15-07.50   NWI     4.76m 
  5 Wedel, Ivana              10 Central               15-05.50   NWI     4.71m 
  6 McTavish, Tyshaliq        11 Seaside               15-03.50   NWI     4.66m 
  7 Voechting, Kaylie         12 San Benito (          15-00.00   NWI     4.57m 
  8 Wooler, Christine         10 Notre Dame (          14-06.00   NWI     4.41m 
  9 Ram, Calista              10 Dos Palos             14-04.50   NWI     4.38m 
 10 Bolin, Brooke             10 Calaveras             14-02.75   NWI     4.33m 
 11 Moghaddami, Maryam         9 Oakwood               14-01.75   NWI     4.31m 
 12 Chaney, Dwana             12 Firebaugh             14-00.25   NWI     4.27m 
 13 Anderson, Shelby           9 Monte Vista           14-00.00   NWI     4.26m 
 14 Paterson, Amy             12 San Benito (          13-11.50   NWI     4.25m 
 15 Thomas, Ty'Ranae          10 Gunderson             13-11.00   NWI     4.24m 
 15 Piantanida, Tommie         9 Calaveras             13-11.00   NWI     4.24m 
 15 Hillesland, Lindsey        9 Live Oak              13-11.00   NWI     4.24m 
 18 Jimenez, Faith             9 Monte Vista           13-10.25   NWI     4.22m 
 19 Barajas, Evelyn            9 Salinas               13-09.75   NWI     4.21m 
 19 Fernandez, Veda            9 Central               13-09.75   NWI     4.21m 
 21 Wilhelm, Megan            10 Calaveras             13-06.75   NWI     4.13m 
 22 Davis, Courtney           11 Calaveras             13-04.25   NWI     4.07m 
 23 Lompa, Holly              11 San Benito (          13-04.00   NWI     4.06m 
 24 Lima, Katlyn               9 Dos Palos             13-03.00   NWI     4.03m 
 25 Sweidan, Gorjette         11 Christopher           13-00.00   NWI     3.96m 
 26 Wharton, Shellie          12 San Benito (          12-09.75   NWI     3.90m 
 27 Alcantar, Angelica         9 Monte Vista           12-09.00   NWI     3.88m 
 28 Patino, Georgina          12 San Benito (          12-08.50   NWI     3.87m 
 29 Morales, Kimberly         10 San Benito (          12-08.25   NWI     3.86m 
 30 Ortiz, Andrea             10 Christopher           12-04.50   NWI     3.77m 
 31 Perez, Emily               9 Firebaugh             12-03.50   NWI     3.74m 
 32 Torres, Leslie            10 Central               12-02.50   NWI     3.72m 
 33 Rosales Castillo, Jasmin   9 San Benito (          12-01.75   NWI     3.70m 
 34 West, Lauren               9 Monte Vista           12-01.00   NWI     3.68m 
 35 Tarrazona, Kayla           9 Monte Vista           11-11.00   NWI     3.63m 
 36 Ross, Chloe               10 Gunderson             11-10.75   NWI     3.62m 
 37 Almazan, Sophia            9 Monte Vista           11-09.75   NWI     3.60m 
 38 Allen, Nadine             12 Christopher           11-08.50   NWI     3.56m 
 39 Clemmer, Connie           12 Aptos                 11-08.00   NWI     3.55m 
 40 McPherson, Madison        10 Calaveras             11-06.75   NWI     3.52m 
 41 Pickford, Margaret        11 Gilroy                11-01.75   NWI     3.39m 
 42 Garza, Jade                9 Gilroy                11-01.50   NWI     3.39m 
 43 Comento, Tiffany          12 Christopher           11-00.50   NWI     3.36m 
 44 Sandoval, Yaquelin        11 Gilroy                10-11.50   NWI     3.34m 
 45 Hernandez, Claudia         9 Everett Alva          10-11.00   NWI     3.32m 
 46 Stocks, Emily             10 Aptos                 10-08.25   NWI     3.25m 
 47 Simpson, Jasmine          10 Central               10-00.75   NWI     3.06m 
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Dylan             12 Dos Palos             21-04.25   NWI     6.50m 
  2 Garcia, Stephen           11 Central               21-03.00   NWI     6.47m 
  3 Packard, TJ               12 Central               20-11.50   NWI     6.38m 
  4 Regalado, Isaac           11 San Benito (          20-03.75   NWI     6.19m 
  5 Mabry, Jaquan             12 Central               19-08.50   NWI     6.00m 
  5 Weeks, Mathew             11 Valley Chris          19-08.50   NWI     6.00m 
  7 Azcueta, Kevin            11 Gilroy                19-06.00   NWI     5.94m 
  8 Walker, Cameron           12 Salinas               19-05.75   NWI     5.93m 
  9 Bigelow, Jevon            10 Central               19-05.50   NWI     5.93m 
 10 Selk, Darren              11 Monte Vista           19-05.00   NWI     5.91m 
 11 Swadley, Dale             11 Central               19-04.50   NWI     5.90m 
 11 Kpeglo, Kenton            12 San Benito (          19-04.50   NWI     5.90m 
 13 Sum, Jonathon             11 Valley Chris          19-00.25   NWI     5.79m 
 14 Kadlecek, Jordan          10 Aptos                 18-08.50   NWI     5.70m 
 15 King, Jared               11 Leigh                 18-07.75   NWI     5.68m 
 16 Fregoso, Marcos           11 Watsonville           18-07.00   NWI     5.66m 
 16 Torres, Jerry             11 San Benito (          18-07.00   NWI     5.66m 
 18 Weiss, Jason              12 Calaveras             18-06.00   NWI     5.63m 
 19 Olivares, Adon            12 San Benito (          18-05.00   NWI     5.61m 
 20 Mazza, Mason              11 Monte Vista           18-04.00   NWI     5.58m 
 20 Gaitan, Marco             11 San Benito (          18-04.00   NWI     5.58m 
 22 Schnepple, Ryan           12 Calaveras             18-03.50   NWI     5.57m 
 23 Maxwell, DJ               11 Central               18-01.75   NWI     5.53m 
 24 Best, Toby                12 Dos Palos             18-01.00   NWI     5.51m 
 25 Pauley, Wade              12 San Benito (          18-00.50   NWI     5.49m 
 26 Lukin, Holden             11 Monte Vista           18-00.00   NWI     5.48m 
 27 Juan, Ricardo              9 Everett Alva          17-09.50   NWI     5.42m 
 28 Clemmer, Heath            12 Aptos                 17-08.75   NWI     5.40m 
 29 Ramirez, Arnulfo          11 Firebaugh             17-07.75   NWI     5.37m 
 30 Bainbridge, Will          11 Valley Chris          17-07.25   NWI     5.36m 
 31 Parkin, Michael           12 San Benito (          17-06.50   NWI     5.34m 
 32 Batchelor, Jesse          12 Calaveras             17-04.50   NWI     5.29m 
 33 Johnson, Cameron          12 Central               17-04.00   NWI     5.28m 
 34 Rodriguez, Andrew         11 Firebaugh             17-02.25   NWI     5.23m 
 35 Tinoco, Ricky             11 Gunderson             17-01.25   NWI     5.21m 
 36 Chism, Wyatt              11 Monte Vista           16-11.00   NWI     5.15m 
 37 Jaque, Denver             11 Seaside               16-10.25   NWI     5.13m 
 38 zeng, john                   Monte Vista           16-07.75   NWI     5.07m 
 39 Sainz, Michael            11 San Benito (          16-05.50   NWI     5.01m 
 40 Pogue, Adam               11 Calaveras             16-02.75   NWI     4.94m 
 41 Sanchez, Joseph           11 San Benito (          16-02.25   NWI     4.93m 
 42 Guerrero, Ray             10 San Benito (          16-00.25   NWI     4.88m 
 43 Xieu, Chris               11 San Benito (          15-07.75   NWI     4.76m 
 44 Pierson, Wade             11 Central               15-06.50   NWI     4.73m 
 45 Mendoza, Jonathan         12 San Benito (          15-06.25   NWI     4.73m 
 46 Luna, Antonio             11 Firebaugh             15-01.75   NWI     4.61m 
 47 Souza, Corey              11 Monte Vista           14-11.00   NWI     4.54m 
 48 Zhang, Jonathan           12 Valley Chris          14-05.00   NWI     4.39m 
 49 Ramos, Jorge              11 Firebaugh             14-04.75   NWI     4.38m 
 50 Alaniz, Christian         12 Dos Palos             13-09.25   NWI     4.19m 
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Medrano, Mauricio         10 Watsonville           18-10.00   NWI     5.74m 
  2 Perez, Marcus              9 Central               18-03.00   NWI     5.56m 
  3 Quintana, Raidon           9 Central               18-00.00   NWI     5.48m 
  4 Lopez, Brandon            10 Central               17-11.50   NWI     5.47m 
  5 Hernandez, Solar           9 Gilroy                17-10.00   NWI     5.43m 
  6 Cerda, Richard            10 Salinas               17-06.50   NWI     5.34m 
  7 Malvini, Matthew          10 Leigh                 17-05.50   NWI     5.32m 
  8 Torrez, Jacob             10 Central               17-04.50   NWI     5.29m 
  9 Anderson, Anton           10 Del Mar               17-01.00   NWI     5.20m 
 10 Proby, Silas               9 Central               16-10.50   NWI     5.14m 
 11 Pritchett, Christopher     9 San Benito (          16-09.50   NWI     5.11m 
 12 Gil, Rudy                  9 Central               16-06.00   NWI     5.02m 
 13 Mangiameli, Nico           9 Leigh                 16-01.00   NWI     4.90m 
 14 Kafka, Riley              10 Monte Vista           15-11.50   NWI     4.86m 
 14 Hernandez, Angel          10 Everett Alva          15-11.50   NWI     4.86m 
 16 Tan, Jason                10 Christopher           15-11.00   NWI     4.85m 
 17 Serrano, Keighon          10 Everett Alva          15-10.00   NWI     4.82m 
 17 Jimenez, Carlos           10 Gilroy                15-10.00   NWI     4.82m 
 19 Espinosa, Brandon         10 Christopher           15-09.00   NWI     4.80m 
 19 Montalvo, Jared           10 Everett Alva          15-09.00   NWI     4.80m 
 21 Conway, Colton            10 Monte Vista           15-08.00   NWI     4.77m 
 22 Zuniga, Alexx              9 Central               15-02.00   NWI     4.62m 
 23 White, Sean               10 Monte Vista           15-01.50   NWI     4.61m 
 24 Verduzco, Jose            10 Firebaugh             14-11.00   NWI     4.54m 
 25 Guerrero, Ray             10 San Benito (          14-10.00   NWI     4.52m 
 26 Correnti, Pablo           10 Monte Vista           14-08.00   NWI     4.47m 
 26 Miramontes, Rafael         9 San Benito (          14-08.00   NWI     4.47m 
 28 Anderson, Ryan            10 Monte Vista           14-00.50   NWI     4.27m 
 29 Orozco, Sebastian         10 San Benito (          13-11.50   NWI     4.25m 
 30 Martinez, Oscar           10 San Benito (          13-07.00   NWI     4.14m 
 30 Vasquez, Sebastian        10 Dos Palos             13-07.00   NWI     4.14m 
 30 Ndao, Omar                10 Christopher           13-07.00   NWI     4.14m 
 33 Garcia, Isiah              9 Anzar (Aroma          13-05.00   NWI     4.08m 
 34 Tremblay, Cory            10 Christopher           13-00.00   NWI     3.96m 
 35 Koppelmaa, Brandon         9 Gilroy                12-11.00   NWI     3.93m 
 36 Torres, Silvester          9 Gilroy                11-10.00   NWI     3.60m 
 
Event 40  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Sophia                12 Leigh                 35-08.00   NWI    10.87m 
  2 McTavish, Tyshaliq        11 Seaside               35-04.00   NWI    10.76m 
  3 Fisher, Arianna           10 Silver Creek          34-08.50   NWI    10.57m 
  4 Kamari, Hawa              10 Leigh                 33-08.00   NWI    10.26m 
  5 Sadler, Shannon            9 Leigh                 32-07.50   NWI     9.94m 
  6 Skowbo, Shannon           12 San Benito (          32-06.00   NWI     9.90m 
  7 Ortiz, Andrea             10 Christopher           31-01.00   NWI     9.47m 
  8 Ramirez, Sam              11 Live Oak              30-06.00   NWI     9.29m 
  9 Wooler, Christine         10 Notre Dame (          30-01.00   NWI     9.16m 
 10 Wedel, Ivana              10 Central               29-05.00   NWI     8.96m 
 11 Thomas, Ty'Ranae          10 Gunderson             29-02.00   NWI     8.89m 
 12 Sweidan, Gorjette         11 Christopher           29-00.50   NWI     8.85m 
 13 Davis, Courtney           11 Calaveras             28-11.00   NWI     8.81m 
 14 Wharton, Shellie          12 San Benito (          28-02.00   NWI     8.58m 
 15 Alcantar, Angelica         9 Monte Vista           27-06.00   NWI     8.38m 
 16 Traub, Xani               12 Aptos                 26-09.00   NWI     8.15m 
 17 Pickford, Margaret        11 Gilroy                25-02.50   NWI     7.68m 
 18 Tarrazona, Kayla           9 Monte Vista           25-02.00   NWI     7.67m 
 
Event 41  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kpeglo, Kenton            12 San Benito (          41-06.00   NWI    12.64m 
  2 Trout-Lacy, T.J.          12 Watsonville           41-04.00   NWI    12.59m 
  3 Weeks, Mathew             11 Valley Chris          41-03.50   NWI    12.58m 
  4 Regalado, Isaac           11 San Benito (          41-01.50   NWI    12.53m 
  5 Villanueva, Jose          10 Watsonville           40-00.00   NWI    12.19m 
  6 Bost, Daniel              11 Salinas               38-10.25   NWI    11.84m 
  7 Fregoso, Marcos           11 Watsonville           38-05.00   NWI    11.70m 
  8 Torres, Jerry             11 San Benito (          38-03.25   NWI    11.66m 
  9 Azcueta, Kevin            11 Gilroy                37-11.50   NWI    11.56m 
 10 Gaitan, Marco             11 San Benito (          37-02.00   NWI    11.32m 
 11 Kadlecek, Jordan          10 Aptos                 36-09.00   NWI    11.20m 
 12 Lukin, Holden             11 Monte Vista           35-03.50   NWI    10.75m 
 13 Chism, Wyatt              11 Monte Vista           33-11.25   NWI    10.34m 
 14 Batchelor, Jesse          12 Calaveras             33-09.50   NWI    10.29m 
 15 Torre, Shane              12 Calaveras             33-09.25   NWI    10.29m 
 16 Bainbridge, Will          11 Valley Chris          33-03.25   NWI    10.14m 
 17 Castillo, James           11 Monte Vista           33-02.00   NWI    10.10m 
 18 Xieu, Chris               11 San Benito (          32-01.50   NWI     9.79m 
 19 Vath, Trevor              12 Calaveras             32-01.00   NWI     9.77m 
 20 zeng, john                   Monte Vista           31-10.50   NWI     9.71m 
 21 Ramos, Jorge              11 Firebaugh             31-10.00   NWI     9.70m 
 22 Pogue, Adam               11 Calaveras             30-01.25   NWI     9.17m 
 23 Tran, Vincent             11 Gilroy                29-02.50   NWI     8.90m 
 24 Alaniz, Christian         12 Dos Palos             28-11.00   NWI     8.81m 
 25 Quiroz, Michael           12 Dos Palos             27-10.75   NWI     8.50m 
 
Event 42  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Logan             10 Gilroy                39-11.00   NWI    12.16m 
  2 Malvini, Matthew          10 Leigh                 38-01.00   NWI    11.60m 
  3 Quintana, Raidon           9 Central               38-00.00   NWI    11.58m 
  4 Arreola, Sergio           10 Salinas               37-06.00   NWI    11.43m 
  5 Hernandez, Solar           9 Gilroy                35-03.50   NWI    10.75m 
  6 Serrano, Keighon          10 Everett Alva          34-10.00   NWI    10.61m 
  7 Montalvo, Jared           10 Everett Alva          34-00.50   NWI    10.37m 
  8 Guerrero, Ray             10 San Benito (          33-08.00   NWI    10.26m 
  9 Hernandez, Angel          10 Everett Alva          33-05.50   NWI    10.19m 
 10 Wydner, Andrew             9 Calaveras             33-03.00   NWI    10.13m 
 11 Orozco, Sebastian         10 San Benito (          31-01.50   NWI     9.48m 
 12 Espinosa, Brandon         10 Christopher           30-02.50   NWI     9.20m 
 13 Martinez, Oscar           10 San Benito (          29-11.50   NWI     9.13m 
 14 Tan, Jason                10 Christopher           28-09.00   NWI     8.76m 
 15 Vasquez, Sebastian        10 Dos Palos             28-04.00   NWI     8.63m 
 16 Ndao, Omar                10 Christopher           27-07.50   NWI     8.42m 
 
Event 43  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bruckner, Elena           12 Valley Chris            169-04     51.61m 
  2 Brown, D'Vina             12 Salinas                 126-00     38.40m 
  3 Favorite, Melissa         11 Soquel                  112-06     34.29m 
  4 Iese, Athiya              10 Valley Chris            111-01     33.85m 
  5 Maumalanga, Anna          11 Valley Chris            100-03     30.55m 
  6 RodriguezCruz, Jasmin     12 Gilroy                   90-03     27.50m 
  7 Zamarron, Anela           11 Gilroy                   88-02     26.87m 
  8 Jimenez, Isabella         10 Christopher              87-01     26.54m 
  9 Lathos, Kate              12 Notre Dame (             85-04     26.00m 
 10 Gonzalez, Caitlyn         11 San Benito (             84-05     25.73m 
 11 Marsh, Savannah           12 Salinas                  83-02     25.34m 
 12 Bahr, Erykah              12 Central                  82-11     25.27m 
 13 Lazzerini, Sophia         11 Notre Dame (             80-00     24.38m 
 14 Judd, Kyra                12 Calaveras                79-11     24.35m 
 15 Escota, Cathleen          11 Salinas                  77-10     23.72m 
 16 Merrell, Lucia            11 Dos Palos                75-08     23.06m 
 17 Rubalcaba, Daniela        10 Dos Palos                74-03     22.63m 
 18 Alexander, Carmen          9 Central                  71-04     21.74m 
 19 Gonzalez, Kemberly        10 Dos Palos                70-09     21.56m 
 20 Power, Sara               11 San Benito (             70-01     21.36m 
 21 Jimenez, Marita           10 Dos Palos                69-09     21.25m 
 22 Boyd, Julienne            12 Central                  69-05     21.15m 
 23 Casteneda, Sofia          12 San Benito (             69-02     21.08m 
 24 Proby, Adasia             11 Central                  69-00     21.03m 
 25 Austen, Ana               10 Aptos                    68-03     20.80m 
 26 Moore, Jordan             12 Gunderson                67-08     20.62m 
 26 Dickerson, Earniese        9 Central                  67-08     20.62m 
 28 Hunt, Bridgette            9 Central                  66-03     20.19m 
 29 Hatch, Jessica            11 Notre Dame (             66-02     20.16m 
 30 Faulk, Becca              10 Aptos                    66-01     20.14m 
 31 Jensen, Genny             10 Monte Vista              65-08     20.01m 
 32 Carlon, Madeline          11 Aptos                    63-04     19.30m 
 33 Lawson, Briana            10 Notre Dame (             63-02     19.25m 
 34 Traub, Xani               12 Aptos                    61-11     18.87m 
 35 Compton, Jaqueline Reyna  12 San Benito (             61-08     18.79m 
 36 Gutierrez, Jasmine        10 San Benito (             60-07     18.46m 
 37 Hernandez, Sandra         10 Dos Palos                60-05     18.41m 
 38 Lingenfelter, Violet      12 San Benito (             58-07     17.85m 
 39 Cortez, Vivian               Everett Alva             58-05     17.80m 
 40 Sandoval, Yaquelin        11 Gilroy                   58-03     17.75m 
 41 Ramirez Lagunas, Emily    10 San Benito (             58-00     17.67m 
 41 Cabrera, Daisey            9 Central                  58-00     17.67m 
 43 Fletcher, Hailie          12 San Benito (             57-07     17.55m 
 44 Rodriguez, Jackie         12 San Benito (             56-06     17.22m 
 45 Hernandez, Maria          12 Dos Palos                56-05     17.19m 
 46 Altamirano, Jocelyn       11 Central                  55-02     16.81m 
 47 Lubbers, Solome           10 Central                  54-04     16.56m 
 48 Medrano Sanchez, Michell  10 San Benito (             51-09     15.77m 
 49 Smith, Ashley             11 San Benito (             48-07     14.80m 
 50 Johnson, Tyshell          11 Everett Alva             45-11     13.99m 
 51 Maldonado, Reyna          11 San Benito (             44-04     13.51m 
 52 Ramos, Yenny              12 Dos Palos                43-03     13.18m 
 53 Gomez, Stephanie          11 Watsonville              41-11     12.77m 
 54 perez, milea                 Firebaugh                41-09     12.72m 
 55 Reyes, Mariah             12 San Benito (             41-06     12.64m 
 56 Cortez, Angelina          10 Everett Alva             38-02     11.63m 
 57 Fisher, Destani           10 Central                   5.25      0.13m 
 
Event 44  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hans, AJ                  12 Central                 165-09     50.52m 
  2 Moore, Max                11 Valley Chris            142-00     43.28m 
  3 Williams, Cullen          12 Leigh                   140-02     42.72m 
  4 Rasmussen, Ethan          11 Aptos                   131-09     40.15m 
  5 Garcia, Arturo            11 North Salina            128-08     39.21m 
  6 Nuzum, Trent              11 Leigh                   124-09     38.02m 
  7 Draxton, Zach             11 Leigh                   123-07     37.66m 
  8 Gularte, Will             12 San Benito (            123-03     37.56m 
  9 Caldwell, Jaiden          11 Calaveras               118-10     36.22m 
 10 White, Brenden            10 Live Oak                117-08     35.86m 
 11 Hunkin, Fabian            11 North Salina            116-02     35.40m 
 12 Satele, Samuel            11 Central                 112-02     34.18m 
 13 Welch, Andrew             12 Live Oak                111-00     33.83m 
 14 Villalobos, Adrian        12 Salinas                 109-03     33.29m 
 15 Medina, Tristian          12 San Benito (            108-11     33.19m 
 16 Alcantara, Pedro          11 Watsonville             108-08     33.12m 
 17 Perez, Julian             12 Everett Alva            102-10     31.34m 
 18 Romo, Victor              12 Live Oak                101-07     30.96m 
 19 Sanchez, Victor           11 Gilroy                  100-07     30.65m 
 20 Conner, Wyatt             11 Salinas                 100-00     30.48m 
 21 Williams, Christopher     11 Calaveras                99-06     30.32m 
 22 Gallindo, Adrian          12 Aptos                    97-07     29.74m 
 23 Asuncion, Joshua          11 Central                  96-10     29.51m 
 24 Okoronwo, Franklin        12 Christopher              94-11     28.93m 
 25 Maciel, Ramon             12 Everett Alva             92-05     28.16m 
 25 Nuno, Fernando            12 Dos Palos                92-05     28.16m 
 27 Torre, Shane              12 Calaveras                92-01     28.06m 
 28 Orozco Silva, Marcos      12 San Benito (             91-10     27.99m 
 29 Jimenez, Sergio           12 Dos Palos                91-07     27.91m 
 30 Mercado, Marcos           12 Dos Palos                91-05     27.86m 
 31 Alvarez, John             11 Monte Vista              90-00     27.43m 
 32 Selby, Andre              12 Christopher              88-08     27.02m 
 33 Gallegos, Matthew         11 Christopher              87-05     26.64m 
 34 Pusis, Cyprian            10 Calaveras                85-11     26.18m 
 34 Gallegos, Joseph          12 Christopher              85-11     26.18m 
 36 Quinday, Nick             11 Calaveras                85-00     25.90m 
 37 DelBosque, Jose           12 Dos Palos                83-09     25.52m 
 38 Duran, Cesar              11 Everett Alva             82-00     24.99m 
 39 Obanion, Wyatt            11 Dos Palos                81-04     24.79m 
 40 McClellon, Tyler          12 Dos Palos                80-08     24.58m 
 41 Robertson, Zach           12 Live Oak                 80-04     24.48m 
 42 Row, Liam                 11 Live Oak                 79-10     24.33m 
 43 Jimenez, Uriel            11 Gilroy                   78-09     24.00m 
 44 Leon, Christian           12 Calaveras                75-03     22.93m 
 45 Parga, Chris              11 San Benito (             72-04     22.04m 
 46 Guerrero, Stone           11 Christopher              71-00     21.64m 
 47 Doyle, Nathan             12 Christopher              70-04     21.43m 
 48 Perez, Aaron              11 Monte Vista              70-03     21.41m 
 49 Guzman, Martin            11 Anzar (Aroma             69-05     21.15m 
 50 Koenig, Ryan              11 Monte Vista              67-08     20.62m 
 51 Valle, Jesus              11 Watsonville              63-09     19.43m 
 52 Parker, Darren            11 Calaveras                61-07     18.77m 
 53 Cobian, Andres            11 Anzar (Aroma             60-01     18.31m 
 
Event 45  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Isaiah             10 Salinas                 110-09     33.75m 
  2 Austin, Alex              10 Aptos                   102-06     31.24m 
  3 Llamas, Rolando           10 Watsonville              99-03     30.25m 
  4 Dunn, Xavier              10 Central                  98-08     30.07m 
  5 Zuniga, Gonzalo            9 Central                  98-05     29.99m 
  6 Arellano, Nathan           9 Aptos                    94-09     28.87m 
  7 Garrison, Brandon         10 Aptos                    94-00     28.65m 
  8 Delgado, David            10 Central                  86-02     26.26m 
  9 Juarez-Vargas, Hector     10 Everett Alva             84-08     25.80m 
 10 Fisher, Dax               10 Leigh                    84-06     25.75m 
 11 Escobar, Edwin            10 Summit Raini             84-01     25.62m 
 12 Osorio, Jared             10 Leigh                    83-02     25.34m 
 13 DiPiazza, Marco           10 Leigh                    82-08     25.19m 
 14 Baugher, Brant            10 Valley Chris             80-04     24.48m 
 15 ovalles, salvador            Firebaugh                80-01     24.40m 
 16 Rico, Eleazar                Everett Alva             78-06     23.92m 
 17 Pahulu, Tevita            10 Leigh                    78-05     23.90m 
 18 Torres, Xavier             9 Everett Alva             71-08     21.84m 
 19 Thompson, Jesse           10 Monte Vista              69-08     21.23m 
 20 Wells, Luke               10 Monte Vista              67-10     20.67m 
 21 Nagata, Nathan            10 Everett Alva             67-03     20.49m 
 22 Cunha, Jacob              10 Monte Vista              65-04     19.91m 
 22 Burchette, Chase          10 Calaveras                65-04     19.91m 
 24 Morgan, Brandon            9 San Benito (             65-03     19.88m 
 25 Perez, Gerardo            10 Everett Alva             59-09     18.21m 
 26 Santiago, Mateo            9 Gilroy                   55-06     16.91m 
 27 martinaz, victor             Firebaugh                53-10     16.40m 
 28 Gaeta, Bernardino         10 San Benito (             53-00     16.15m 
 
Event 46  Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bruckner, Elena           12 Valley Chris          53-05.00     16.28m 
  2 Iese, Athiya              10 Valley Chris          39-05.50     12.02m 
  3 Zamarron, Anela           11 Gilroy                35-02.50     10.73m 
  4 Brown, D'Vina             12 Salinas               34-09.00     10.59m 
  5 Maumalanga, Anna          11 Valley Chris          34-01.00     10.38m 
  5 Alexander, Carmen          9 Central               34-01.00     10.38m 
  7 Fisher, Destani           10 Central               33-02.50     10.12m 
  8 Lathos, Kate              12 Notre Dame (          31-06.00      9.60m 
  9 RodriguezCruz, Jasmin     12 Gilroy                30-00.50      9.15m 
 10 Lazzerini, Sophia         11 Notre Dame (          29-08.50      9.05m 
 11 Clinton, Ciana            10 Christopher           29-03.50      8.92m 
 12 Gonzalez, Caitlyn         11 San Benito (          28-11.50      8.82m 
 12 Bahr, Erykah              12 Central               28-11.50      8.82m 
 14 Judd, Kyra                12 Calaveras             28-09.50      8.77m 
 15 Johnson, Tyshell          11 Everett Alva          27-11.50      8.52m 
 16 Dickerson, Earniese        9 Central               27-05.50      8.36m 
 17 Rubalcaba, Daniela        10 Dos Palos             27-01.00      8.25m 
 18 Proby, Adasia             11 Central               26-07.00      8.10m 
 19 McPeters, Qiaira          12 Central               26-00.50      7.93m 
 20 Boyd, Julienne            12 Central               25-09.50      7.86m 
 21 Lawson, Briana            10 Notre Dame (          25-06.00      7.77m 
 22 Power, Sara               11 San Benito (          25-05.00      7.74m 
 23 Merrell, Lucia            11 Dos Palos             25-00.00      7.62m 
 24 Moore, Jordan             12 Gunderson             24-11.00      7.59m 
 25 Escota, Cathleen          11 Salinas               24-07.00      7.49m 
 26 Wisdom, Viviana            9 Calaveras             24-06.50      7.48m 
 27 Jensen, Genny             10 Monte Vista           24-04.50      7.42m 
 28 Hatch, Jessica            11 Notre Dame (          24-02.50      7.37m 
 29 Altamirano, Jocelyn       11 Central               24-02.00      7.36m 
 30 Jimenez, Marita           10 Dos Palos             24-00.50      7.32m 
 31 Austen, Ana               10 Aptos                 23-10.00      7.26m 
 32 Gonzalez, Kemberly        10 Dos Palos             23-07.50      7.20m 
 33 Comento, Tiffany          12 Christopher           23-05.00      7.13m 
 34 Sandoval, Yaquelin        11 Gilroy                23-04.00      7.11m 
 34 Rodriguez, Jackie         12 San Benito (          23-04.00      7.11m 
 36 Maldonado, Reyna          11 San Benito (          23-03.00      7.08m 
 37 Hunt, Bridgette            9 Central               23-02.00      7.06m 
 38 Acosta, Wendy             12 Gunderson             22-11.50      6.99m 
 39 Jones, Tia                 9 Central               22-05.00      6.83m 
 40 Hernandez, Maria          12 Dos Palos             21-10.50      6.66m 
 41 Casteneda, Sofia          12 San Benito (          21-06.00      6.55m 
 42 Henry-Hunter, Sabria       9 Everett Alva          21-02.50      6.46m 
 43 Lubbers, Solome           10 Central               20-10.50      6.36m 
 44 Smith, Ashley             11 San Benito (          20-09.00      6.32m 
 45 Cabrera, Daisey            9 Central               20-03.50      6.18m 
 46 Lingenfelter, Violet      12 San Benito (          19-11.50      6.08m 
 47 Gutierrez, Jasmine        10 San Benito (          19-04.00      5.89m 
 48 Faulk, Becca              10 Aptos                 19-03.50      5.88m 
 49 Ceja, Teresa              12 Salinas               19-02.00      5.84m 
 50 Ramirez Lagunas, Emily    10 San Benito (          19-01.50      5.82m 
 51 Fletcher, Hailie          12 San Benito (          19-00.00      5.79m 
 52 Carlon, Madeline          11 Aptos                 18-02.00      5.53m 
 53 Cortez, Vivian               Everett Alva          17-06.50      5.34m 
 54 Ramos, Yenny              12 Dos Palos             17-05.00      5.30m 
 55 Cortez, Angelina          10 Everett Alva          16-11.00      5.15m 
 56 Reyes, Mariah             12 San Benito (          16-04.00      4.97m 
 57 Hernandez, Sandra         10 Dos Palos             16-03.50      4.96m 
 58 Medrano Sanchez, Michell  10 San Benito (          16-01.00      4.90m 
 59 Smith, Katarina           10 Monte Vista           14-00.00      4.26m 
 
Event 47  Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hans, AJ                  12 Central               52-10.00     16.10m 
  2 McCreery, Dylan           11 Valley Chris          46-11.50     14.31m 
  3 Draxton, Zach             11 Leigh                 45-06.00     13.86m 
  4 Hunkin, Fabian            11 North Salina          45-00.00     13.71m 
  5 Gularte, Will             12 San Benito (          44-05.00     13.53m 
  6 Satele, Samuel            11 Central               43-11.00     13.38m 
  7 Garcia, Arturo            11 North Salina          43-09.00     13.33m 
  8 White, Brenden            10 Live Oak              43-05.00     13.23m 
  9 Asuncion, Joshua          11 Central               42-10.50     13.06m 
 10 Sanchez, Victor           11 Gilroy                42-04.50     12.91m 
 11 Wick, Jonathan            12 Valley Chris          41-03.00     12.57m 
 12 Rasmussen, Ethan          11 Aptos                 40-11.00     12.47m 
 13 Maciel, Ramon             12 Everett Alva          40-08.00     12.39m 
 14 Haro, Damian              11 Monte Vista           40-07.50     12.38m 
 15 Medina, Tristian          12 San Benito (          40-05.50     12.33m 
 16 Caldwell, Jaiden          11 Calaveras             40-01.50     12.23m 
 17 Villalobos, Adrian        12 Salinas               39-07.00     12.06m 
 18 Nuzum, Trent              11 Leigh                 39-00.00     11.88m 
 19 Firebaugh, Justin         12 Aptos                 38-07.00     11.76m 
 20 Okoronwo, Franklin        12 Christopher           38-05.50     11.72m 
 21 Quinday, Nick             11 Calaveras             38-04.50     11.69m 
 22 Alcantara, Pedro          11 Watsonville           37-11.50     11.56m 
 23 Perez, Julian             12 Everett Alva          37-09.00     11.50m 
 24 Moore, Max                11 Valley Chris          37-08.00     11.48m 
 25 Torre, Shane              12 Calaveras             37-04.50     11.39m 
 26 Gallindo, Adrian          12 Aptos                 37-00.50     11.29m 
 27 Williams, Christopher     11 Calaveras             36-11.00     11.25m 
 28 Mercado, Marcos           12 Dos Palos             36-04.00     11.07m 
 29 Murphy, Bradley           11 Valley Chris          36-03.00     11.04m 
 30 Jimenez, Sergio           12 Dos Palos             35-11.00     10.94m 
 31 DelBosque, Jose           12 Dos Palos             34-10.00     10.61m 
 32 Alvarez, John             11 Monte Vista           34-09.50     10.60m 
 33 Keller, Robert            11 Aptos                 34-08.50     10.57m 
 34 Welch, Andrew             12 Live Oak              34-06.00     10.51m 
 35 Alcala-castro, Arturo     11 Everett Alva          34-04.50     10.47m 
 36 Perez, Aaron              11 Monte Vista           33-11.00     10.33m 
 37 Romo, Victor              12 Live Oak              32-06.00      9.90m 
 38 Jimenez, Uriel            11 Gilroy                32-01.50      9.79m 
 39 Robertson, Zach           12 Live Oak              32-01.00      9.77m 
 40 Pusis, Cyprian            10 Calaveras             31-10.00      9.70m 
 41 Guzman, Martin            11 Anzar (Aroma          31-01.00      9.47m 
 42 Gallegos, Joseph          12 Christopher           30-09.50      9.38m 
 43 Orozco Silva, Marcos      12 San Benito (          30-08.50      9.35m 
 43 Quiroz, Michael           12 Dos Palos             30-08.50      9.35m 
 45 Parga, Chris              11 San Benito (          30-07.00      9.32m 
 46 Leon, Christian           12 Calaveras             30-06.00      9.29m 
 47 Valle, Jesus              11 Watsonville           30-03.00      9.22m 
 48 Conner, Wyatt             11 Salinas               30-01.50      9.18m 
 49 Obanion, Wyatt            11 Dos Palos             30-00.50      9.15m 
 50 Koenig, Ryan              11 Monte Vista           29-11.00      9.11m 
 51 Duran, Cesar              11 Everett Alva          29-09.00      9.06m 
 52 Rangel, Austin            12 Monte Vista           29-04.50      8.95m 
 53 McClellon, Tyler          12 Dos Palos             29-02.00      8.89m 
 53 Nuno, Fernando            12 Dos Palos             29-02.00      8.89m 
 55 Parker, Darren            11 Calaveras             25-09.50      7.86m 
 56 Fisher, Cecil             12 Aptos                 24-04.50      7.42m 
 57 Doyle, Nathan             12 Christopher           23-09.50      7.25m 
 58 Guerrero, Stone           11 Christopher           23-04.00      7.11m 
 
Event 48  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pahulu, Tevita            10 Leigh                 43-06.50     13.27m 
  2 Austin, Alex              10 Aptos                 42-11.50     13.09m 
  3 Machado, Daniel           10 Valley Chris          42-09.00     13.03m 
  4 Dunn, Xavier              10 Central               41-09.00     12.72m 
  5 Brown, Isaiah             10 Salinas               40-06.50     12.35m 
  6 Llamas, Rolando           10 Watsonville           40-06.00     12.34m 
  6 Fisher, Dax               10 Leigh                 40-06.00     12.34m 
  8 Wells, Luke               10 Monte Vista           39-10.00     12.14m 
  9 Thompson, Jesse           10 Monte Vista           39-04.50     12.00m 
 10 Baugher, Brant            10 Valley Chris          37-02.00     11.32m 
 11 Zuniga, Gonzalo            9 Central               35-09.50     10.90m 
 12 DiPiazza, Marco           10 Leigh                 35-08.50     10.88m 
 13 Garrison, Brandon         10 Aptos                 34-09.50     10.60m 
 14 Delgado, David            10 Central               34-05.00     10.49m 
 15 Ehlers, Bobby              9 Valley Chris          33-02.00     10.10m 
 16 Morgan, Brandon            9 San Benito (          33-00.00     10.05m 
 17 Osorio, Jared             10 Leigh                 32-10.50     10.02m 
 18 Juarez-Vargas, Hector     10 Everett Alva          31-09.00      9.67m 
 19 Torres, Xavier             9 Everett Alva          31-04.50      9.56m 
 20 Rico, Eleazar                Everett Alva          31-04.00      9.55m 
 21 Cunha, Jacob              10 Monte Vista           30-03.00      9.22m 
 22 Burchette, Chase          10 Calaveras             30-02.00      9.19m 
 23 Arellano, Nathan           9 Aptos                 28-03.50      8.62m 
 24 Perez, Gerardo            10 Everett Alva          27-09.50      8.47m 
 25 Vance, Devin              10 Christopher           27-03.50      8.31m 
 26 Gaeta, Bernardino         10 San Benito (          26-06.00      8.07m 
 27 Santiago, Mateo            9 Gilroy                25-04.00      7.72m 
 28 Otherson, Brad            10 Everett Alva          25-03.50      7.70m 
 
              Women - Varsity  - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central                     84.50     2) San Benito (Hollister)     61   
    3) Valley Christian-SJ         42.50     4) Christopher                42   
    5) Leigh                       39        6) Calaveras                  31   
    7) Santa Catalina              30        8) Aptos                      27   
    9) Salinas                     22       10) Soquel                     19   
   11) Pacific Collegiate          18       11) Silver Creek               18   
   13) Notre Dame (Salinas)        16       14) Gilroy                     15   
   15) Live Oak                    12       15) Ann Sobrato                12   
   17) Seaside                     10       17) Willow Glen                10   
   19) Monterey                     9       20) Firebaugh                   6   
   20) Gunderson                    6       22) Watsonville                 5   
   23) Dos Palos                    4       24) Everett Alvarez             3   
 
               Men - Varsity  - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central                    131        2) San Benito (Hollister)     56   
    3) Watsonville                 41        4) Calaveras                  37   
    5) Christopher                 36        6) Valley Christian-SJ        33.50
    7) Leigh                       28        8) Salinas                    22   
    9) Soquel                      20       10) Willow Glen                18   
   10) Aptos                       18       10) Everett Alvarez            18   
   13) Palma                       14       14) Ann Sobrato                10   
   14) Dos Palos                   10       16) North Salinas               8   
   16) Gunderson                    8       16) St Francis (Mountain View   8   
   19) Gilroy                       7       20) Monte Vista Christian       6   
   21) Live Oak                     5       22) Santa Cruz                  2.50
   23) The York School              1                                           
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central                    133        2) Leigh                      72.50
    3) Gilroy                      37        4) San Benito (Hollister)     32   
    5) Willow Glen                 30        6) Christopher                29   
    7) Aptos                       27        8) Calaveras                  26   
    9) Salinas                     25       10) Watsonville                19.50
   11) St Francis (Mountain View)  18       12) Everett Alvarez            16   
   12) Valley Christian-SJ         16       12) Palma                      16   
   15) Monte Vista Christian       10       16) Carmel                      8   
   17) Del Mar                      3       17) Dos Palos                   3   
   19) Firebaugh                    2       20) Seaside                     1