Complete Results

Great Oak All Comers #1

Great Oak High School

1/7/17

Event Athlete/Relay Time/Mark All Marks: Unattached,

4x800 STTC B ‐ Beatty 10:10.9 Hand Timed, & Wind‐Aided

STTC A ‐ Mcintosh 10:44.5

60H ‐ Girls Asia Smith 9.3

Emily Larson 10.2

Ruthie Gram 10.5

Dana Andrews 10.8

60H ‐ Boys Elijah Ealancio 8.8

Luke Hofrichter 9.1

Zach Devoe 9.6

Jacob Reynolds 9.8

Connor Luck 9.9

Tanian Wilson DNF

SMR ‐ Girls Corona Girls ‐ Garcia 1:52.5

(1‐1‐2‐4) SM Girls ‐ Truong 2:01.9

STTC A‐ Collette 2:05.6

Ramona Girls ‐ Christopher 2:09.9

SMR ‐ Boys STTC A ‐ Williams 1:39.7

(1‐1‐2‐4) Red Squadron ‐ Knudson 1:40.5

Ramona ‐ Landgrave 1:45.1

STTC B 1:48.1

1500 Simeon Paul 4:17.9

(Mixed) Ryan Shields 4:19.8

Mason Dowell 4:20.9

Tyler Tickner 4:21.5

Chris Verdugo 4:22.8

Alvin Yu 4:24.8

Gabriel Abbes 4:25.2

Grayson Boyce 4:26.3

Declan Clause 4:28.4

Noah Nevens 4:34.1

Brock Stuckey 4:38.8

Cameron Hylton 4:43.4

Mauricio Castillo 4:46.4

Leandro Candray 4:46.8

Mark Cortes (6th Grade) 4:47.8

Joshua Abrenica 4:48.0

AJ Tabanao 4:49.1

Juan Perez 4:51.1

Alex Ayala 4:51.8

Hakan Larsson 4:52.0

Joseph Di Pietro 4:53.7

Michael Sober 4:54.0

Tyler Reid 4:54.3

Marcus Trejo 4:54.9

Sebastian Vasquez 4:55.3

Andrew Gilbert 4:58.8

Great Oak All Comers #1

Great Oak High School

1/7/17

Anthony Luis 4:59.4

Devon Paez 5:00.6

Sandra Pflughoft (G) 5:01.1

Bryce Staffieri 5:01.1

Trevor Branstetter 5:02.2

Jason Karp 5:02.9

Cameron Porras 5:06.6

Arianna Griffiths (G) 5:06.9

Fatima Cortes (G) 5:07.2

Christian Cardoza 5:07.8

Benny Perez 5:08.2

Devin Ito (G) 5:09.1

Parker Smith 5:11.3

Max Segeberg 5:11.6

Elizabeth Richter (G) 5:12.0

Kameron Hyden 5:12.3

Allan Janisch 5:16.4

Josh Kraus Jr. 5:20.8

Josh Kraus Sr. 5:22.8

Ian Saavedra 5:25.3

Jacob DeBoard 5:26.5

Amanda Navarro (G) 5:28.2

Brianna Lucas (G) 5:30.2

Jennifer Nguyen (G) 5:30.7

Ramses Cortes (6th Grade) 5:31.4

Megan Lonsdale (G) 5:31.8

Isabelle Buncab (G) 5:32.4

Georgie Mandel (G) 5:33.2

Zoey Medranda (G) 5:33.3

Megan Buckley (G) 5:33.8

Nick Gaffney 5:33.9

Laura Shoaf (G) 5:35.4

Bella Clause (G) 5:35.8

Josie Rogers (G) 5:38.6

Abby Cahill (G) 5:38.9

Madyson McGuire (G) 5:39.7

Melinda Dang (G) 5:40.9

Caroline Jilek (G) 5:41.9

Kcey Bobo 5:42.3

Lauryn Remmers (G) 5:43.2

Kelli Gaffney (G) 5:44.6

Lauren Buckley (G) 5:44.9

Brianna Weidler (G) 5:46.3

Heather Johnson (G) 5:46.5

Ryan Jilek 5:47.4

Tatum Fiacco (G) 5:47.8

Jackson Earl 5:49.0

Kelly Kraus (G) 5:51.9

Carly Korby (G) 5:55.3

McKenzie Bishop (G) 5:55.7

Faith Grissom (G) 5:56.4

Alex Larson (G) 5:56.8

Great Oak All Comers #1

Great Oak High School

1/7/17

Adam Lazelle 5:58.4

Ashling Fabian (G) 6:04.3

Natalie Adras (G) 6:04.9

Francisco Lemus 6:12.7

Aidan Paez 6:13.1

Mary Clayton (G) 6:36.4

Melissa Casas (G) 6:37.4

400m ‐ Girls N/A

400m ‐ Boys Jason Longan 58.8

Anthony Rincon 59.8

Christian Tobin 61.0

Carlos Sandoval 63.6

Ethan Bowen 66.1

400m ‐ Youth Obi Nwafor 1:06.7

Jaylen Spencer 1:08.9

Marcus Williams 1:19.9

Kellen Paez 1:35.9

Samara Williams 1:38.1

Faylinn Paez 1:49.7

Hope Nguyen 2:32.5

60m ‐ Girls Alysah Hickey 7.6

Sanaia Woods 8.0

Ashley King 8.1

Asia Smith 8.2

Miranda Goodson 8.2

Asia Robinson 8.3

Dakota Stanley 8.3

Trinity Beatty 8.3

Taylor Spells 8.4

Dana Andrews 8.4

Kiara Robinson 8.5

Maya Occiano 8.5

Jillian Rogers 8.5

Skylar Warnock 8.5

Amber Cogbill 8.7

Rachel Hendricks 8.8

Dana Son 8.9

Kaycee Brookshire 10.2

60m ‐ Boys Januar Ramadhan 7.0

Donovan Miller 7.2

Nick Harris 7.2

Luke Hofrichter 7.3

Jonathan Robyn 7.3

Levi Cooke 7.4

Drake Prest 7.4

Robedl Berhane 7.4

Elijah Balancio 7.6

Great Oak All Comers #1

Great Oak High School

1/7/17

Tanian Wilson 7.7

Zach Devoe 7.8

Justas Martin 7.9

Gavin Miller 8.2

Tylar Duong 8.4

John Forte 8.4

60m ‐ Youth Obi Nwafor 8.4

Micah Little 8.5

Mentoa McKenzie 8.7

Alyssa Alumbres 8.8

Kosi Nwafor 9.1

Jordan Soles 9.2

Kaila Robinson 9.4

Bella Gorman 9.6

Thomas Paschal 9.8

Jacob Cason 9.8

Marcus Williams 10.0

Caleb Garcia 10.1

London Soles 10.1

Trevor Clutter 10.2

Eliana Ko 10.3

Samara Williams 10.4

Josiah Garcia 10.6

Collin Ramos 10.7

Joshua Lopez 10.9

Anaiya Davis 11.0

Jada Steward 11.0

Adora Nwafor 11.0

Rowanne Griffiths 11.9

Jeff Simmons 12.0

Kellen Paez 12.3

Camryn Griffiths 12.8

Ezra Ko 12.9

Jackson Soles 12.9

Kendal Adams 12.9

Faylinn Paez 13.3

Camryn Johnson 14.0

Grayson Legg 15.1

600m Mathew Roberts 1:21.9

Mixed William Hindson 1:24.2

Grayson Boyce 1:29.8

Dylan Degrood 1:31.3

Matthew Klint 1:33.2

Steven Kopich 1:59.8

Marcus Williams 2:07.3

Ryan Jilek 2:10.9

Nikki Collette 2:11.9

Kellen Paez 2:36.6

Zshaun Daily 2:41.8

Great Oak All Comers #1

Great Oak High School

1/7/17

DMR ‐ Boys STTC A ‐ Carvajal 11:09.8

STTC B‐ Shields 11:34.9

STTC C ‐ Candray 12:45.7

Elsinore ‐ Trejo 12:46.0

Oceanside Dolphins ‐ Suarze 13:01.2

STTC D ‐ Porras 13:19.7

STTC E ‐ Abbes 13:44.6

4x200 ‐ Girls Corona Girls A ‐ Sutherland 1:53.7

STTC A ‐ Boswell 1:55.5

Lady Grizzlies ‐ Occiana 1:57.1

SM ‐ Spells 1:58.6

Ramonians ‐ Beatty 2:04.0

4x200 ‐ Boys Red Squadron ‐ Luck 1:38.4

STTC A ‐ Williams 1:39.1

4x200 ‐ Youth 4th Grade Boys ‐ Soles 2:30.7

Gold Panthers ‐ Williams 2:59.2

Little Kids ‐ Soles 3:00.7

800m ‐ Girls Arriana Griffiths 2:29.8

Sabrina Harrison 2:40.4

Heather Johnson 2:42.8

Cassandra Pielow 2:44.0

Kyleigh Macy 2:46.2

Abby Cahill 2:46.4

Madyson McGuire 2:50.6

Bella Clause 2:51.4

Alex Larsen 2:51.7

Sophia Noble 3:00.8

800m ‐ Boys Mason Dowell 2:14.8

Noah Nevens 2:16.5

Jason Loigan 2:22.4

Christian Tobin 2:22.7

Joseph DiPietro 2:24.6

Mauricio Castillo 2:25.3

Ethan Boen 2:25.6

Victor Martinez 2:25.9

Mark Cortes (6th Grade) 2:26.2

Anthony Rincon 2:26.7

Max Segeberg 2:31.2

Cameron Hylton 2:31.6

Carlos Sandoval 2:31.9

Jacob Faustino 2:32.4

Parker Smith 2:37.9

Jacob DeBoard 2:38.2

Ramses Cortes (6th Grade) 2:49.8

Adam Lazelle 3:09.3

Great Oak All Comers #1

Great Oak High School

1/7/17

300m ‐ Girls Summer Stevenson 45.8

Sanaia Woods 46.1

Ella Bachmeier 46.2

Ruthie Graham 46.3

Kirstin Light 46.5

Fatima Shahine 46.8

Dakota Stanley 46.9

Erika Witt 47.0

Ashley Perez 47.3

Rachel Hendricks 47.4

Corinne Bert 47.5

Alysah Hickey 48.2

Maya Occiano 48.9

Sierra Sadler 49.5

Morgan Deaver 50.2

Arlene Phimmasone 53.2

300m ‐ Boys Matthew Roberts 36.5

Sekaye Knutson 37.9

Nick Harris 38.3

Jasyn Ayala 38.6

Donovan Miller 38.8

Christian Degrood 38.9

Eder Landgrave 38.9

Vince Reyes 39.2

Tanian Wilson 39.3

Elijah Balancio 39.9

Jacob Reynolds 40.1

Januar Ramadhan 41.1

Bryce Lucas 41.2

Colin Duffy 41.4

Shawn McClure 41.4

Josh Hauenstein 41.9

Zack Devoe 42.2

Gavin Miller 42.7

JT Lopez 44.2

Kyle Yonker 45.4

Dean Castro 45.7

Kaleb Douglas 48.7

300m ‐ Youth Obi Nwafor 47.0

Jaylen Spencer 48.0

Micah Little 48.4

Mentoa McKenzie 49.1

Jordan Soles 54.0

Brennan Martinez 59.8

Marcus Williams 60.2

Trenton Roberts 63.9

Thomas Paschal 64.5

Caleb Garcia 66.0

Adaora Nwafor 66.6

Josiah Garcia 1:13.2

Great Oak All Comers #1

Great Oak High School

1/7/17

Jada Steward 1:16.3

Kellen Paez 1:18.7

Jeffery Simmons 1:18.9

Jackson Soles 1:19.8

Faylinn Paez 1:21.7

3000m Gabe Abbes 9:55.4

Mixed Hakan Larson 10:30.7

Christian Cardoza 10:54.0

Sandra Plughoft (G) 10:57.4

Devin Ito (G) 11:12.8

Ian Saavedra 12:39.3

4x400 ‐ Mixed STTC A ‐ Boyce 3:58.7

STTC B ‐ Gilbert 4:14.2

STTC C ‐ Yu 4:22.4

Panther Ladys ‐ Longan 4:25.6

STTC A ‐ Clause (G) 4:26.6

STTC B ‐ Ambroziak (G) 4:47.6

STTC C ‐ Harrison (G) 4:55.9

Purple Bananas ‐ Krause (Y) 4:53.2

STTC D ‐ Mandel (G) 4:57.1

3 Little Bears ‐ Gaffney (Y) 5:16.8

Sour Patch Kids ‐ Soles (Y) 5:58.4

Power Rangers ‐ Williams (Y) 5:59.7

1200 Leandro Candray 3:56.8

AJ Tabanao 3:57.1

Cameron Porras 3:58.9

Kiyena Beatty 4:49.6

Evelyn Mandel 4:50.1

150m ‐ Girls Deja Alexis 19.7

Kimiko Boswell 20.3

Ashley Perez 20.6

Fatima Shahine 20.9

Corinne Ebert 21.9

Sierra Sadler 22.2

Morgan Deaver 22.5

150m ‐ Boys Bryce Lucas 18.1

Vince Reyes 18.3

JT Lopez 20.1

Josh Hauenstein 19.6

Dean Castro 21.4

Drake Presto 18.0

GDiscus Taylor Jeffers 119' 2"

Jessica Dutton 95' 2"

Nicole Koufou 93' 3"

Taylor Sally 85' 3.5"

Molly John 84' 2.5"

Great Oak All Comers #1

Great Oak High School

1/7/17

MJ John 68' 3"

Daniella Ceballos 60' 5.5"

Mandy Moore 55' 6"

BDiscus Josh Johnson 159' 5"

Silas Hurst 138' 7"

Elijah Smioh 135' 7"

Mark Hagen 118' 6"

Connor Luck 116' 11"

Theo Bullard 112' 4"

Gavin Cormier 106' 8"

Noah Ramos 103' 8"

Jake Eller 97' 0"

Nick Meeker 94' 1"

Ricardo Mendoza 93' 10"

Kainoa Elderts 73' 8"

Adam Remmers 72' 3"

Bradley LaBelle 67' 10"

Jayden Gibbs (1k) 48' 8"

GSP Taylor Jeffers 31' 11.5"

Jessica Dutton 30' 2.5"

Molly John 25' 1.5"

Taylor Sally 24' 10"

Nicole Koufou 22' 10"

Daniella Ceballos 21' 6.5"

MJ John 21' 3"

Mandy Moore 21' 1"

BSP Josh Johnson 48' 1"

Silas Hurst 44' 9"

Seth Knowlton (16 lb) 43' 0"

Noah Ramos 41' 0"

Theo Bullard 39' 2"

Connor Luck 37' 4"

Mark Hagen 37' 1"

Jonathan Robyn 36' 5"

Adam Remmers 35' 4"

Nick Meeker 33' 6"

Jake Eller 32' 6"

Ricardo Mendoza 29' 4"

Eduardo Mendoza 25' 8"

Kainoa Elderts 25' 11"

Jayden Gibbs (4 lb) 24' 1"

Josh Bullard 20' 3"

Earl Johnson (4 lb) 16' 8"

GHJ Alysah Hickey 5' 2"

Winter Carreno 5' 2"

Asia Smith 5' 0"

Emily Larsen 4' 8"

Karly Nattson 4' 8"

Great Oak All Comers #1

Great Oak High School

1/7/17

Ruthie Grant 4' 6"

Sierra Sadler 4' 6"

Gabby Ramos 4' 6"

Jessica Vance 4' 6"

Giana Rebick 4' 6"

Kylie Cordero 4' 6"

Zoe Turner 4' 0"

BHJ John Walther 5' 8"

George Donaldson 5' 8"

Jonathan Robyn 5' 6"

Taichi Custanislas 5' 4"

Zach Herber 5' 2"

Nate Anderson 5' 2"

John Forte 5' 0"

Jacob Reynolds 5' 0"

Tanian Wilson 5' 0"

Stephen Brown 4' 8"

GLJ Alyssa Alumbrus 15' 0"

Hannah Coates 13' 9"

Kimiko Boswell 13' 2"

Kayla Robinson 13' 2"

Zaynah Daley 13' 0.25"

Deja Alexis 12' 11.25"

Fatima Shahine 12' 11"

Summer Stevenson 12' 9"

Ella Bachmeier 12' 8"

Bella Gorman 11' 8"

Anaya Davis 9' 3"

Jada Steward 7' 9"

Kendal Adams 7' 6"

BLJ Januar Ramadhan 19' 11.5"

Justas Martin 18' 3"

John Gibbs 17' 9"

Tanian Wilson 17' 10"

Colin Duffy 16' 5"

Billy Jay Wolford 14' 5.5"

Matthew ? 13' 8.75"

Fred Wolford 13' 7"

Tyler Duong 13' 6.5"

Ze'Shuan Daley 12' 11"

Micah Little 12' 6"

Jacob Cason 11' 8"

Earl Johnson 11' 1"

Jayden Gibbs 10' 3"

Brennen Martinez 7' 5"

Tristen Osby 6' 3"

GTJ Zaynah Daley 30' 2.5"

Tuesday Christopher 29' 10"

Great Oak All Comers #1

Great Oak High School

1/7/17

Giana Rebick 27'4.5"

BTJ John Gibbs 39' 2"

Tanian Wilson 34' 8"

Billy Jay Wolford 32' 9"

Jacob Reynolds 31' 2.5"

Fred Wolford 29' 6.5"

Justas Martin NM

GPV Arielle Cheng 11' 0"

Lindsey Morgan 10' 6"

Jenna Portis 10' 6"

Adrienne Lee 10' 6"

Megan Valdez 10' 0"

Bethany Garcia 8' 6"

Taryn Fowlie 8' 6"

Kara Durish 8' 0"

Alyssa Camarena 8' 0"

Grace Garcia 7' 6"

Claire Churchward 7' 6"

Abby Veve 7' 6"

Ana Lopez 7' 0"

Jasmine Harris 7' 0"

Brynli Pennock 6' 6"

Viana Martinez 6' 6"

Sophie Albertelli 6' 6"

Jaisnoor Karir 6' 6"

Macy Nelson 6' 0"

Paula Helmer 6' 0"

Kylie Cordero 6' 0"

Madeline Bowen 5' 6"

Priscilla Puno 5' 6"

Lauren Suthers 5' 0"

Jordan Garcia NH

Krystina Razbornik NH

BPV Stephen Brown 13' 6"

Garrett Thompson 13' 1"

Erneston Callazo 12' 6"

Robert Hattenback 11' 6"

Cameron Franlin 11' 6"

Jonathan Spector 10' 6"

Blake Porter 8' 0"

Jacob Rice 7' 0"