CIF Central Section Cross Country Championships 2011 vs CIF Central Section Cross Country Championships 2010

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +22 970 948
Overall Average -7.28 20:59.44 21:06.73
1st-10th Place +0.90 15:52.00 15:51.10
1st-25th Place -3.52 16:08.44 16:11.96
1st-50th Place -4.98 16:24.00 16:28.98
1st-100th Place -4.59 16:47.01 16:51.60
Common Athletes -- -- 386
Ran Faster 122 254 132
Ran Season Best -- 386 386
Average Time -18.69 20:04.48 20:23.18
Median Time -11.00 19:31.00 19:42.00
Middle 80% Times -18.02 19:52.86 20:10.88
Top 10% Times -15.28 16:19.56 16:34.85
Top 25% Times -21.34 16:57.81 17:19.15
Top 50% Times -21.38 17:46.94 18:08.33
Bottom 50% Times -16.01 22:22.03 22:38.03
Bottom 25% Times -22.76 24:00.88 24:23.64
Bottom 10% Times -27.79 25:27.56 25:55.36
Average Difference -18.69 -- --
Median Difference +27.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -18.69 -- --
Top 10% Difference -11.13 -- --
Top 50% Difference -21.79 -- --
Top 25% Difference -20.64 -- --
Top 50% Difference -21.79 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -15.60 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -20.09 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -27.21 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Cj Albertson Buchanan High School (CS) +29.00 15:48.00 15:19.00
Blake Haney Stockdale High School (CS) -24.00 15:37.00 16:01.00
Cody Brazeal Buchanan High School (CS) -12.00 15:40.00 15:52.00
Cameron Miller Stockdale High School (CS) -10.00 15:43.00 15:53.00
Ryan Phillips Clovis High School (CS) +42.00 16:29.00 15:47.00
Josh Orasco Buchanan High School (CS) -23.00 15:52.00 16:15.00
Curtis Kelly Stockdale High School (CS) -10.00 15:57.00 16:07.00
Jose Herrera Madera South (CS) -25.00 15:58.00 16:23.00
Clay Celum Clovis West (CS) -19.00 16:01.00 16:20.00
Juan Navia Madera South (CS) -45.00 16:02.00 16:47.00
Cody Kinsman Clovis North (CS) -16.00 16:08.00 16:24.00
Corey Matteson Clovis High School (CS) -52.00 16:09.00 17:01.00
Omar Nunez Delano High School (CS) -19.00 16:11.00 16:30.00
Connor Fisher Stockdale High School (CS) -15.00 16:12.00 16:27.00
Jorge Ceballos Monache High (CS) -29.00 16:14.00 16:43.00
Santos Chavez Golden West High (CS) -48.00 16:17.00 17:05.00
Erik Garcia McFarland High School (CS) -1.00 16:18.00 16:19.00
Connor Nolen Clovis North (CS) -50.00 16:19.00 17:09.00
Cesar Patino Wasco High (CS) -32.00 16:21.00 16:53.00
Robert Leija Parlier High (CS) -14.00 16:21.00 16:35.00
Jose Monrreal McFarland High School (CS) +5.00 16:30.00 16:25.00
Nathan Esparza Madera South (CS) + 16:27.00 16:27.00
Ricardo Jazo Clovis North (CS) -2:02.00 16:27.00 18:29.00
Jesus Salas Monache High (CS) -2:21.00 16:29.00 18:50.00
Alek Simpson Yosemite High (CS) -53.00 16:29.00 17:22.00
Daniel Llamas Sunnyside High (CS) +7:17.00 23:48.00 16:31.00
Rudy Lopez Roosevelt High (CS) +34.00 17:05.00 16:31.00
David Garcia Madera South (CS) -31.00 16:31.00 17:02.00
Arturo Mendoza Wasco High (CS) -43.00 16:31.00 17:14.00
Luis Mireles Shafter High School (CS) + 16:32.00 16:32.00
Jordan Dickson Highland High Bakersfield (CS) -33.00 16:32.00 17:05.00
Eric Molina Redwood High School (CS) -1:18.00 16:32.00 17:50.00
Ivan Esquivias Highland High Bakersfield (CS) +3.00 16:39.00 16:36.00
Adam Awad Clovis East (CS) -1:00.00 16:36.00 17:36.00
Ivan Gonzalez Ridgeview High (CS) -41.00 16:36.00 17:17.00
Gustavo Delcastillo West Bakersfield High (CS) -1:12.00 16:36.00 17:48.00
Jesus Arceo Parlier High (CS) -50.00 16:36.00 17:26.00
Makynzee Balucas Buchanan High School (CS) +32.00 17:09.00 16:37.00
Marty Rowell Selma High School (CS) +4:28.00 21:07.00 16:39.00
Jose Espinoza Shafter High School (CS) -17.00 16:42.00 16:59.00
Rajvir Dhillon Fowler High (CS) -36.00 16:44.00 17:20.00
Troy Mullen Stockdale High School (CS) +8.00 16:53.00 16:45.00
Danny Garcia McFarland High School (CS) -41.00 16:48.00 17:29.00
Dominic Crooker El Diamante High School (CS) -22.00 16:49.00 17:11.00
Bryan Rodriguez Sanger High (CS) -1:32.00 16:50.00 18:22.00
Joel Mendez Monache High (CS) -1:23.00 16:51.00 18:14.00
Ryan Walker Clovis High School (CS) +21.00 17:13.00 16:52.00
Martin Pineda Madera South (CS) -29.00 16:52.00 17:21.00
Gerardo Gonzalez Wasco High (CS) +10.00 17:04.00 16:54.00
Robert Reid Exeter High School (CS) +6.00 17:00.00 16:54.00
Craig Varner Centennial High School (CS) +43.00 17:39.00 16:56.00
Eric Millan Centennial High School (CS) +38.00 17:36.00 16:58.00
Tyus Thompson Stockdale High School (CS) -45.00 16:58.00 17:43.00
Ismael Fernandez Monache High (CS) -1:56.00 17:00.00 18:56.00
Paul Dedios Clovis High School (CS) +4.00 17:05.00 17:01.00
Spencer Pierschbacher Tulare Western High School (CS) -53.00 17:03.00 17:56.00
Andrew Sutton Exeter High School (CS) -21.00 17:03.00 17:24.00
Samuel Aleman Exeter High School (CS) -49.00 17:03.00 17:52.00
Caleb Carrasco Mission Oak - Tulare (CS) +19.00 17:24.00 17:05.00
Pedro Torrones Mt. Whitney High (CS) -52.00 17:05.00 17:57.00
Manuel Ortiz Sunnyside High (CS) -47.00 17:08.00 17:55.00
Ryan Vance Clovis North (CS) -38.00 17:09.00 17:47.00
Kyle Miller Tulare Union High School (CS) + 17:10.00 17:10.00
Luis Ramirez Avenal High (CS) +3.00 17:13.00 17:10.00
Mario Vasquez Hanford High (CS) -50.00 17:11.00 18:01.00
Jonathan Rodriquez Golden West High (CS) -1:06.00 17:12.00 18:18.00
Garrett Sons Sanger High (CS) -41.00 17:14.00 17:55.00
Luis Carrasco San Joaquin Memorial (CS) +21.00 17:37.00 17:16.00
Urial Dominguez Mt. Whitney High (CS) -22.00 17:19.00 17:41.00
Ryan Brooks Clovis West (CS) +35.00 17:55.00 17:20.00
Tyler Sikora Yosemite High (CS) -1:20.00 17:20.00 18:40.00
Ismael Guzman Madera South (CS) +5.00 17:26.00 17:21.00
David Fluellen Roosevelt High (CS) +32.00 17:53.00 17:21.00
David Huerta Avenal High (CS) -42.00 17:24.00 18:06.00
Val Rodriguez El Diamante High School (CS) +9.00 17:34.00 17:25.00
Carlos Navarro McLane High (CS) -2:17.00 17:25.00 19:42.00
Elias Cardona Tulare Western High School (CS) -59.00 17:27.00 18:26.00
Luis Matos Golden Valley High School (CS) -1:13.00 17:27.00 18:40.00
Baltazar Ortega Mira Monte (CS) +7.00 17:36.00 17:29.00
Justin Meyer Foothill Bakersfield (CS) -6.00 17:29.00 17:35.00
Kevin Chavira Bullard High School (CS) -42.00 17:30.00 18:12.00
Moses Valdez East Bakersfield High School (CS) -5.00 17:30.00 17:35.00
Eduardo Gomez Wasco High (CS) -50.00 17:31.00 18:21.00
Terry Duncil Lemoore High School (CS) +26.00 17:58.00 17:32.00
Ehud Silitonga Tehachapi High School (CS) -2:44.00 17:34.00 20:18.00
Cesar Garcia Monache High (CS) -40.00 17:36.00 18:16.00
Fuentes Elber East Bakersfield High School (CS) +20.00 17:58.00 17:38.00
Ben Cabrera McLane High (CS) -44.00 17:38.00 18:22.00
Fernando Guitirrez Tranquillity High (CS) -15.00 17:39.00 17:54.00
Carlos Castanon Delano High School (CS) -13.00 17:40.00 17:53.00
Evan Bowman Bakersfield High School (CS) -13.00 17:42.00 17:55.00
Abel Bustos Parlier High (CS) -32.00 17:43.00 18:15.00
Hagen Reedy Buchanan High School (CS) -47.00 17:44.00 18:31.00
Cody Logan Highland High Bakersfield (CS) -33.00 17:44.00 18:17.00
Brandon Mango Ridgeview High (CS) -1:38.00 17:45.00 19:23.00
Keylan Meneses West Bakersfield High (CS) -1:42.00 17:45.00 19:27.00
Jafet Sanchez Parlier High (CS) -38.00 17:45.00 18:23.00
Aaron Gonzales Garces Memorial High School (CS) -45.00 17:46.00 18:31.00
Josh White Centennial High School (CS) -56.00 17:47.00 18:43.00
Chris Lopez Taft High School (CS) -1:00.00 17:47.00 18:47.00
Ismael Molina Foothill Bakersfield (CS) -1:33.00 17:48.00 19:21.00
Isaac Soliz Yosemite High (CS) -45.00 17:48.00 18:33.00
Ryan Montez Sanger High (CS) +46.00 18:35.00 17:49.00
George Pelch Clovis East (CS) -28.00 17:49.00 18:17.00
Jesse Muniz Highland High Bakersfield (CS) -25.00 17:49.00 18:14.00
Kevin Rooney Tehachapi High School (CS) -9.00 17:50.00 17:59.00
Kris Torres Highland High Bakersfield (CS) -21.00 17:53.00 18:14.00
Michael Hernandez Taft High School (CS) -1:01.00 17:53.00 18:54.00
Jacob Dodge Reedley High School (CS) -14.00 17:55.00 18:09.00
Lino Martinez Madera South (CS) -34.00 17:56.00 18:30.00
Matt Crow Clovis West (CS) +47.00 18:46.00 17:59.00
Jessie Salas West Bakersfield High (CS) -2:20.00 17:59.00 20:19.00
Josh Barajas Ridgeview High (CS) -1:06.00 18:00.00 19:06.00
Paul Gaytan Ridgeview High (CS) -23.00 18:01.00 18:24.00
Jonny Vilcapoma South High Bakersfield (CS) -33.00 18:01.00 18:34.00
Lorenzo Luna Clovis East (CS) -24.00 18:02.00 18:26.00
Nick Gonzales Hanford West High School (CS) -8.00 18:02.00 18:10.00
Lozano Wheaton Hanford West High School (CS) -44.00 18:02.00 18:46.00
Erick Isidoro Foothill Bakersfield (CS) -31.00 18:06.00 18:37.00
Jose Palma Avenal High (CS) -16.00 18:07.00 18:23.00
Rogelio Garay Parlier High (CS) -1:17.00 18:08.00 19:25.00
Jose Salcedo Sanger High (CS) -18.00 18:09.00 18:27.00
Jake Ames Porterville High (CS) -1:01.00 18:09.00 19:10.00
Frnacisco Luna Roosevelt High (CS) -36.00 18:09.00 18:45.00
Martin Ayala Granite Hills High (CS) -1:41.00 18:09.00 19:50.00
Joshua Bobadilla El Diamante High School (CS) -31.00 18:10.00 18:41.00
Kevin Mathima Hanford High (CS) -25.00 18:10.00 18:35.00
Spencer Brown University High (CS) -5.00 18:11.00 18:16.00
Mauricio Centeno Kerman High (CS) +27.00 18:40.00 18:13.00
Pedro Hernandez Kerman High (CS) -55.00 18:13.00 19:08.00
Michael Davalos North High Bakersfield (CS) -54.00 18:14.00 19:08.00
Albert Rodriguez Central High School (CS) -32.00 18:16.00 18:48.00
Francisco Ibarra Wasco High (CS) +49.00 19:06.00 18:17.00
Phillip Taylor Taft High School (CS) -13.00 18:18.00 18:31.00
Javier Espinoza Wasco High (CS) +27.00 18:47.00 18:20.00
Eddie Reyes Madera South (CS) -49.00 18:21.00 19:10.00
Shayon Falls Bullard High School (CS) +1:01.00 19:23.00 18:22.00
Oscar Pena Woodlake High (CS) +35.00 18:57.00 18:22.00
Joe Vietti Clovis East (CS) -20.00 18:22.00 18:42.00
Ali Teliha Bullard High School (CS) -29.00 18:23.00 18:52.00
Francisco Arredondo Avenal High (CS) -8.00 18:23.00 18:31.00
David Brassfield Kingsburg HS (CS) -35.00 18:23.00 18:58.00
Oscar Campos Granite Hills High (CS) +8.00 18:32.00 18:24.00
Craig Baily Centennial High School (CS) -10.00 18:25.00 18:35.00
Robbie Brisco Exeter High School (CS) -52.00 18:26.00 19:18.00
Ben Azevedo Hanford High (CS) +15.00 18:42.00 18:27.00
Kees Knevelbard Central Valley Christian (CS) +3.00 18:30.00 18:27.00
Ruben Herrera Golden West High (CS) -57.00 18:27.00 19:24.00
Edgardo Contreras Sanger High (CS) -22.00 18:27.00 18:49.00
Abraham Velasquez Madera South (CS) -22.00 18:28.00 18:50.00
James Juhrend Liberty Madera Ranchos (CS) -3.00 18:29.00 18:32.00
Sebastian Ramirez Delano High School (CS) +39.00 19:09.00 18:30.00
Christian Lugo Tranquillity High (CS) +5.00 18:35.00 18:30.00
Thomas Newman Garces Memorial High School (CS) -38.00 18:30.00 19:08.00
Juan Medel Farmersville High School (CS) -18.00 18:33.00 18:51.00
August Adee Bakersfield Christian (CS) -23.00 18:34.00 18:57.00
Jessie Lopez North High Bakersfield (CS) +29.00 19:04.00 18:35.00
Robbie Davalos North High Bakersfield (CS) -32.00 18:38.00 19:10.00
Joseph Diaz Kerman High (CS) -27.00 18:38.00 19:05.00
Ismael Zambrano El Diamante High School (CS) -49.00 18:40.00 19:29.00
Jj Te Velde Central Valley Christian (CS) -32.00 18:40.00 19:12.00
Andrew Caldwell Tehachapi High School (CS) +9.00 18:51.00 18:42.00
Leo Hernandez Woodlake High (CS) +35.00 19:20.00 18:45.00
Cesar Garcia Tehachapi High School (CS) -31.00 18:46.00 19:17.00
Jessica Petroff Madera South (CS) +21.00 19:08.00 18:47.00
Bradley Buehner Fresno High (CS) +1.00 18:48.00 18:47.00
Ramon Ayala Tranquillity High (CS) +42.00 19:29.00 18:47.00
Liam Campbell San Joaquin Memorial (CS) -25.00 18:47.00 19:12.00
Constantino Jimenez Roosevelt High (CS) -54.00 18:49.00 19:43.00
Edgar Luna Porterville High (CS) -4.00 18:50.00 18:54.00
Francisco Rojas East Bakersfield High School (CS) -39.00 18:51.00 19:30.00
Daniel Aguirre West Bakersfield High (CS) -2:33.00 18:52.00 21:25.00
Gabriel Gaeta Frontier High School (CS) -33.00 18:53.00 19:26.00
Maddy Nikkel Buchanan High School (CS) -44.00 18:56.00 19:40.00
Barajas Marcos Hanford West High School (CS) -1:02.00 18:56.00 19:58.00
Leigh Moffett Clovis North (CS) +35.00 19:32.00 18:57.00
Jache Hull McLane High (CS) +1.00 18:58.00 18:57.00
Megan Osten Sanger High (CS) +43.00 19:41.00 18:58.00
Brian Tenorio Yosemite High (CS) -1:28.00 18:59.00 20:27.00
Sumi Ikuma Clovis East (CS) -1.00 19:01.00 19:02.00
Brittany Laygo Clovis East (CS) +55.00 19:57.00 19:02.00
Katie Kass Clovis West (CS) -28.00 19:03.00 19:31.00
Richard Timmermans Foothill Bakersfield (CS) -32.00 19:05.00 19:37.00
Gonzalez Marisa Bullard High School (CS) +17.00 19:25.00 19:08.00
Sarah Aghazeynali Clovis North (CS) +12.00 19:20.00 19:08.00
Taylor Samson Clovis West (CS) -26.00 19:08.00 19:34.00
Lindsay Gray Clovis High School (CS) -4.00 19:09.00 19:13.00
Sydney Roman East Bakersfield High School (CS) -21.00 19:09.00 19:30.00
Ernesto Robles Golden West High (CS) -58.00 19:09.00 20:07.00
Celina Vera Tulare Union High School (CS) -19.00 19:11.00 19:30.00
Sawyer Hannel San Joaquin Memorial (CS) -46.00 19:11.00 19:57.00
Michael Quintana Bullard High School (CS) -20.00 19:13.00 19:33.00
Cristal Rivera Madera South (CS) -1:16.00 19:15.00 20:31.00
Trent Fynaut Liberty Madera Ranchos (CS) +15.00 19:31.00 19:16.00
Eduardo Enciso South High Bakersfield (CS) +3:19.00 22:36.00 19:17.00
Miguel Rojas Granite Hills High (CS) -30.00 19:17.00 19:47.00
Lauren Sharwood Clovis West (CS) +33.00 19:51.00 19:18.00
Korey Jones Edison High School (CS) -1:28.00 19:18.00 20:46.00
Josh Lara Tehachapi High School (CS) +1:06.00 20:25.00 19:19.00
Sergio Ramos East Bakersfield High School (CS) -1:24.00 19:21.00 20:45.00
Brian Pfenninger Woodlake High (CS) -21.00 19:27.00 19:48.00
Kaylee Moyer North High Bakersfield (CS) -45.00 19:28.00 20:13.00
Yesenia Silva Exeter High School (CS) -48.00 19:31.00 20:19.00
Miguel Aguayo Firebaugh High School (CS) -50.00 19:31.00 20:21.00
Nicollete Aldape Shafter High School (CS) +27.00 19:59.00 19:32.00
Dominic Olivo Centennial High School (CS) +1:37.00 21:09.00 19:32.00
Javier Jimenez Porterville High (CS) + 19:32.00 19:32.00
Myleigh Bricks Buchanan High School (CS) +13.00 19:47.00 19:34.00
Josh Kisbye University High (CS) +3:15.00 22:51.00 19:36.00
Tori Blackmon Stockdale High School (CS) -32.00 19:37.00 20:09.00
Cambria Tudor Shafter High School (CS) +48.00 20:26.00 19:38.00
Derrick Rodriguez Fowler High (CS) -2:25.00 19:38.00 22:03.00
Cesar Jimenez Farmersville High School (CS) +1:16.00 20:56.00 19:40.00
Monica Perez Lemoore High School (CS) -7.00 19:41.00 19:48.00
Zack Diepersloot Central Valley Christian (CS) +17.00 19:59.00 19:42.00
Ani Walker Clovis High School (CS) -18.00 19:43.00 20:01.00
Katie Sandoval Clovis North (CS) -20.00 19:43.00 20:03.00
Daisy Jimenez Madera South (CS) -25.00 19:43.00 20:08.00
Lashya Morgan Ridgeview High (CS) -1:49.00 19:44.00 21:33.00
Mundi Rashpinder Caruthers High (CS) -1:44.00 19:44.00 21:28.00
Annette Acosta Exeter High School (CS) -28.00 19:45.00 20:13.00
Luis Gonzalez Liberty Madera Ranchos (CS) -6.00 19:47.00 19:53.00
Alvaro Murillo Liberty Madera Ranchos (CS) -38.00 19:52.00 20:30.00
Blanca Hernandez Firebaugh High School (CS) -10.00 19:54.00 20:04.00
Jonathan Watkins Central High School (CS) -58.00 19:55.00 20:53.00
Victoria Tovar Mt. Whitney High (CS) +1:11.00 21:07.00 19:56.00
Jennifer Ramirez McFarland High School (CS) +49.00 20:48.00 19:59.00
Marie Navea-huff Garces Memorial High School (CS) +28.00 20:28.00 20:00.00
Lyndzee Gillilard Tulare Union High School (CS) +1:24.00 21:24.00 20:00.00
Tyler Laird Fresno Christian (CS) -1:19.00 20:03.00 21:22.00
Carmen Hernandez McFarland High School (CS) -1:06.00 20:04.00 21:10.00
Josh Mahurien Granite Hills High (CS) +1.00 20:08.00 20:07.00
Daniel Moore Fresno Christian (CS) -1:13.00 20:07.00 21:20.00
Samina Andrade Tulare Union High School (CS) +1:23.00 21:32.00 20:09.00
Akram Sard Central High School (CS) +31.00 20:40.00 20:09.00
Ivan Pineda Golden Valley High School (CS) -18.00 20:12.00 20:30.00
Elizabeth Castenada El Diamante High School (CS) -29.00 20:13.00 20:42.00
Matt Dragt Bakersfield Christian (CS) -59.00 20:13.00 21:12.00
Breann Croft El Diamante High School (CS) -51.00 20:17.00 21:08.00
Escarcega Josh Hanford West High School (CS) -48.00 20:17.00 21:05.00
Sophia Rios Madera South (CS) +5.00 20:23.00 20:18.00
Jen Buettner Clovis High School (CS) -29.00 20:18.00 20:47.00
Molly Pruett Centennial High School (CS) +13.00 20:32.00 20:19.00
Veronica Garcia McFarland High School (CS) -2:05.00 20:19.00 22:24.00
Mario Gonzalez Lemoore High School (CS) -1:15.00 20:20.00 21:35.00
James O'rourke Bakersfield Christian (CS) +2.00 20:24.00 20:22.00
Kaitlyn Bethel Clovis West (CS) -40.00 20:22.00 21:02.00
Shayla Russell Independence High Bakersfield (CS) -16.00 20:25.00 20:41.00
Michelle Meyerholtz Stockdale High School (CS) +1:35.00 22:01.00 20:26.00
Janet Valenzuela East Bakersfield High School (CS) +18.00 20:44.00 20:26.00
Arianna Gibeault Sierra High School (CS) -1:17.00 20:26.00 21:43.00
Leticia Garcia Woodlake High (CS) -1:02.00 20:28.00 21:30.00
Courtney Sharar Clovis East (CS) -21.00 20:29.00 20:50.00
Desiree Armendariz Ridgeview High (CS) -17.00 20:30.00 20:47.00
Cynthia Juarez Delano High School (CS) -2:51.00 20:32.00 23:23.00
Emme Schoenborn Centennial High School (CS) +39.00 21:15.00 20:36.00
Emerolina Cantu Redwood High School (CS) -57.00 20:39.00 21:36.00
Joshua Tomlinson Fowler High (CS) -16.00 20:39.00 20:55.00
Jessica Cruz Garces Memorial High School (CS) -9.00 20:51.00 21:00.00
Louie Ballesteo Hoover High School Fresno (CS) -47.00 20:52.00 21:39.00
Yvonne Sandoval Firebaugh High School (CS) +1:00.00 21:59.00 20:59.00
Lisset Vargas Madera South (CS) -23.00 21:02.00 21:25.00
Caleb Schumacher Washington Union High (CS) +37.00 21:40.00 21:03.00
Kayla Verzosa Central High School (CS) +59.00 22:04.00 21:05.00
Sara Sullivan Independence High Bakersfield (CS) +16.00 21:21.00 21:05.00
Ruby Ortiz Sunnyside High (CS) -1:37.00 21:05.00 22:42.00
Yareli Ocampo Frontier High School (CS) +1:00.00 22:07.00 21:07.00
Colleen Warmerdam Yosemite High (CS) +43.00 21:51.00 21:08.00
Maria Sahagun Golden Valley High (SJ) -1:32.00 21:09.00 22:41.00
Dominick Brewer Hoover High School Fresno (CS) -4.00 21:10.00 21:14.00
Christine Gutierrez Centennial High School (CS) +5.00 21:16.00 21:11.00
Benjamin Geddert University High (CS) +1:40.00 22:54.00 21:14.00
Addie Blair Golden West High (CS) -9.00 21:14.00 21:23.00
Kacie Williams Monache High (CS) -1:28.00 21:15.00 22:43.00
Robert Torrez Lindsay Senior High (CS) -4.00 21:15.00 21:19.00
Jessica Perrault Tehachapi High School (CS) -20.00 21:18.00 21:38.00
Ana Nunez East Bakersfield High School (CS) +15.00 21:35.00 21:20.00
Ariana Mariscal North High Bakersfield (CS) -20.00 21:20.00 21:40.00
Ricardo Salazar Orosi High (CS) -38.00 21:21.00 21:59.00
Shelby Trevino Frontier High School (CS) +53.00 22:15.00 21:22.00
Eva Viss Shafter High School (CS) + 21:24.00 21:24.00
Kelsey Setaro Yosemite High (CS) -4.00 21:26.00 21:30.00
Ambar Cruz Frontier High School (CS) +46.00 22:14.00 21:28.00
Jenessa Reyes Frontier High School (CS) -1:05.00 21:28.00 22:33.00
Jocelin Nunez East Bakersfield High School (CS) -2:10.00 21:29.00 23:39.00
Anessa Rashid Madera South (CS) +5.00 21:36.00 21:31.00
Orieth Rodriguez Golden Valley High (SJ) -5.00 21:32.00 21:37.00
Chandler Feigel Sanger High (CS) -4:05.00 21:34.00 25:39.00
Olivia Fisher Stockdale High School (CS) +38.00 22:14.00 21:36.00
Marina Johnson Taft High School (CS) -58.00 21:36.00 22:34.00
Mayra Contreras Sanger High (CS) +2:01.00 23:38.00 21:37.00
Ashlei Esparza Porterville High (CS) +1.00 21:42.00 21:41.00
Erin Nance Kerman High (CS) +7.00 21:50.00 21:43.00
Reidlee Lynn Bakersfield Christian (CS) -2:17.00 21:45.00 24:02.00
Maleeya Hermosilla Centennial High School (CS) +19.00 22:08.00 21:49.00
Hannah Maluyao Mt. Whitney High (CS) +38.00 22:27.00 21:49.00
Andrew Valles Hoover High School Fresno (CS) +13.00 22:09.00 21:56.00
Madisson Pullen Golden West High (CS) +33.00 22:34.00 22:01.00
Andrea Hennandez Madera South (CS) -1:00.00 22:03.00 23:03.00
Tammy Vu Garces Memorial High School (CS) +10.00 22:18.00 22:08.00
Mariah Ramsey Hanford High (CS) -1:37.00 22:09.00 23:46.00
Marina Emohoff North High Bakersfield (CS) +2:08.00 24:19.00 22:11.00
Larissa Romero Edison High School (CS) +1:32.00 23:44.00 22:12.00
Kelly Hartfield West Bakersfield High (CS) -2:00.00 22:16.00 24:16.00
Alisa Carstens Exeter High School (CS) +28.00 22:45.00 22:17.00
Karina Ramirez Wasco High (CS) +21.00 22:41.00 22:20.00
Katelynn Webb Independence High Bakersfield (CS) -48.00 22:20.00 23:08.00
Briana Lara Tulare Western High School (CS) -33.00 22:22.00 22:55.00
Samantha Morrow Taft High School (CS) -2:42.00 22:23.00 25:05.00
Erica Gonzales Central High School (CS) -1:42.00 22:24.00 24:06.00
Amanda Rea Sunnyside High (CS) -2:03.00 22:24.00 24:27.00
Halee French Lemoore High School (CS) +3:08.00 25:38.00 22:30.00
Ashley Hickey Ridgeview High (CS) -40.00 22:30.00 23:10.00
Brianna Felton Hoover High School Fresno (CS) -49.00 22:31.00 23:20.00
Rebekah Alves Tulare Union High School (CS) +44.00 23:19.00 22:35.00
Sammie Rachal Golden West High (CS) -16.00 22:38.00 22:54.00
Reynna Gardea Fresno High (CS) -1:57.00 22:38.00 24:35.00
Maria Elvajyan Hoover High School Fresno (CS) -1:35.00 22:39.00 24:14.00
Talia Thomas Garces Memorial High School (CS) +3.00 22:47.00 22:44.00
Kym Becker Foothill Bakersfield (CS) +2:04.00 24:48.00 22:44.00
Alejandrina Ramirez Riverdale High (CS) +12.00 22:56.00 22:44.00
Brenda Garcia Madera South (CS) -1:12.00 22:48.00 24:00.00
Amanda Coleman Frontier High School (CS) +2:01.00 24:52.00 22:51.00
Juanita Moronez Ridgeview High (CS) +1:06.00 23:59.00 22:53.00
Marlene Alcantar Monache High (CS) -1.00 22:55.00 22:56.00
Ty Jones Hoover High School Fresno (CS) -25.00 22:55.00 23:20.00
Lizeth Flores Wasco High (CS) -1:38.00 23:01.00 24:39.00
Alexis Newman Liberty Madera Ranchos (CS) +40.00 23:43.00 23:03.00
Jennifer Viramontes Hanford West High School (CS) -1:25.00 23:03.00 24:28.00
Beatriz Tenorio Yosemite High (CS) -56.00 23:06.00 24:02.00
Gabriela Gibeault Sierra High School (CS) -2:05.00 23:06.00 25:11.00
Amy Berks North High Bakersfield (CS) +1:11.00 24:20.00 23:09.00
Nicole Taylor Monache High (CS) -1:17.00 23:10.00 24:27.00
Marissa Henry Sanger High (CS) +3:49.00 27:04.00 23:15.00
Evanna Navarette Woodlake High (CS) +8.00 23:24.00 23:16.00
Katherine Tovar Reedley High School (CS) -33.00 23:16.00 23:49.00
Victoria Arevalo Sanger High (CS) -1:28.00 23:16.00 24:44.00
Daisy Duenas Delano High School (CS) +2.00 23:20.00 23:18.00
Andrea Mares Kerman High (CS) +1:27.00 24:45.00 23:18.00
Melissa Sandoval Reedley High School (CS) -1:15.00 23:18.00 24:33.00
Yesenia Medrano El Diamante High School (CS) -34.00 23:21.00 23:55.00
Danielle Purtle Lindsay Senior High (CS) -59.00 23:21.00 24:20.00
Jerrica Viera Mt. Whitney High (CS) +37.00 23:59.00 23:22.00
Phoenix Skeahan Yosemite High (CS) +1:24.00 24:47.00 23:23.00
Flora Garay East Bakersfield High School (CS) -26.00 23:23.00 23:49.00
Jessica Parra Corcoran High (CS) -44.00 23:24.00 24:08.00
Azucenna Heredia South High Bakersfield (CS) +1:05.00 24:31.00 23:26.00
Sydney Mendonca Central Valley Christian (CS) +57.00 24:28.00 23:31.00
Sara Baldridge Highland High Bakersfield (CS) -2:48.00 23:32.00 26:20.00
Yolanda Zuniga Orosi High (CS) -1:00.00 23:33.00 24:33.00
Laura Morales Madera South (CS) -1:58.00 23:37.00 25:35.00
Brenda Barraza Wasco High (CS) -4:04.00 23:37.00 27:41.00
Lionor Alcala Edison High School (CS) -24.00 23:45.00 24:09.00
Emma Tucker Liberty Madera Ranchos (CS) -19.00 23:47.00 24:06.00
Lizbeth Rojas Hanford West High School (CS) -2:01.00 23:48.00 25:49.00
Emily Burkhead Independence High Bakersfield (CS) -54.00 23:50.00 24:44.00
Ericka Ochoa Highland High Bakersfield (CS) +35.00 24:26.00 23:51.00
Anne Loehner Porterville High (CS) -26.00 23:58.00 24:24.00
Victoria Brown University High (CS) -1:15.00 24:00.00 25:15.00
Myra Gomez Golden West High (CS) -34.00 24:03.00 24:37.00
Susie Evans Tehachapi High School (CS) -12.00 24:04.00 24:16.00
Sabrynna Chacon Porterville High (CS) +21.00 24:33.00 24:12.00
Jennifer Powell Bakersfield Christian (CS) -1:15.00 24:21.00 25:36.00
Elvia Hernandez Farmersville High School (CS) -1:08.00 24:26.00 25:34.00
Jessica Melgarejo Kerman High (CS) -24.00 24:39.00 25:03.00
Selina Silva Hanford High (CS) -1:59.00 24:40.00 26:39.00
Sovia Gamino Mission Oak - Tulare (CS) -1:29.00 24:40.00 26:09.00
Azani Pusina Yosemite High (CS) +5.00 24:51.00 24:46.00
Bree Godoy Monache High (CS) -2:28.00 24:46.00 27:14.00
Jackie Gutierrez Kerman High (CS) +4.00 24:55.00 24:51.00
Anissa Delgado Liberty Madera Ranchos (CS) -54.00 24:51.00 25:45.00
Brenda Aguayo Mission Oak - Tulare (CS) -1:31.00 25:14.00 26:45.00
Fisher Alexa Sierra High School (CS) +1:14.00 26:31.00 25:17.00
Selina Alamillo South High Bakersfield (CS) +56.00 26:15.00 25:19.00
Monica Garcia Reedley High School (CS) -1:09.00 25:29.00 26:38.00
Mireya Ruiz Highland High Bakersfield (CS) -38.00 25:31.00 26:09.00
Claudia De Anda Mission Oak - Tulare (CS) -1:02.00 25:35.00 26:37.00
Elsa Braun Bakersfield Christian (CS) +25.00 26:05.00 25:40.00
Laura Tsutsui Fresno High (CS) +33.00 26:41.00 26:08.00
Stephanie Ng University High (CS) -1:24.00 26:13.00 27:37.00
Andrea Herrera Delano High School (CS) -1:31.00 26:20.00 27:51.00
Renee Marquez Woodlake High (CS) +1:05.00 27:28.00 26:23.00
Nicole Rindlisbacher University High (CS) -17.00 26:31.00 26:48.00
Marlene Mora Farmersville High School (CS) +37.00 27:16.00 26:39.00
Yaneli Mendoza Tranquillity High (CS) +43.00 28:23.00 27:40.00
Sedi Mendoza Tranquillity High (CS) +1:45.00 30:36.00 28:51.00