Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
Three Mile Run |
19:09.00 |
SB |
Sarah Yoho
|
11th |
Race 46 Div 5 Girls Sweeps
|
20:24.00 |
SB |
Kate Evans
|
20th |
Race 46 Div 5 Girls Sweeps
|
21:54.00 |
SB |
Ashley Lara
|
45th |
Race 46 Div 5 Girls Sweeps
|
22:28.00 |
SB |
Mcdowell Oonagh
|
57th |
Race 46 Div 5 Girls Sweeps
|
22:49.00 |
SB |
Marisa Wang
|
65th |
Race 46 Div 5 Girls Sweeps
|
22:51.00 |
SB |
Natalie Schwartz
|
66th |
Race 46 Div 5 Girls Sweeps
|
23:07.00 |
SB |
Audrey Levy
|
64th |
Race 40 Div 3,4,5 JV Girls
|
23:19.00 |
SB |
Grace Broyles
|
73rd |
Race 46 Div 5 Girls Sweeps
|
23:52.00 |
SB |
Ellie Redding
|
83rd |
Race 40 Div 3,4,5 JV Girls
|
23:53.00 |
SB |
Shaneli Jain
|
85th |
Race 40 Div 3,4,5 JV Girls
|
24:04.00 |
SB |
Mari Paulson
|
88th |
Race 40 Div 3,4,5 JV Girls
|
24:27.00 |
SB |
Galey Calverly
|
48th |
Race 29 Div 4,5 Sophomore Girls
|
24:37.00 |
SB |
Nikhita Poole
|
103rd |
Race 40 Div 3,4,5 JV Girls
|
25:10.00 |
SB |
Lily Manuel
|
65th |
Race 5 Div 3,4,5 Girls
|
25:15.00 |
SB |
Megan Remullard
|
118th |
Race 40 Div 3,4,5 JV Girls
|
25:47.00 |
SB |
Valerie Lam
|
128th |
Race 40 Div 3,4,5 JV Girls
|
25:52.00 |
SB |
Marilyn Haigh
|
87th |
Race 29 Div 4,5 Sophomore Girls
|
27:31.00 |
SB |
Cassie Redding
|
125th |
Race 29 Div 4,5 Sophomore Girls
|
27:37.00 |
SB |
Ellie Taw
|
128th |
Race 29 Div 4,5 Sophomore Girls
|
28:15.00 |
SB |
Corbisiero Marina
|
136th |
Race 29 Div 4,5 Sophomore Girls
|
29:12.00 |
SB |
Garrity Karlie
|
152nd |
Race 29 Div 4,5 Sophomore Girls
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
Three Mile Run |
16:14.00 |
SB |
Casey Thompson
|
13th |
Race 47 Div 5 Boys Sweeps
|
16:22.00 |
SB |
Aaron Sugimoto
|
17th |
Race 47 Div 5 Boys Sweeps
|
16:35.00 |
SB |
Jake Johnson
|
26th |
Race 47 Div 5 Boys Sweeps
|
16:36.00 |
SB |
Eli Weinstein
|
27th |
Race 47 Div 5 Boys Sweeps
|
16:46.00 |
SB |
Alan Yoho
|
30th |
Race 47 Div 5 Boys Sweeps
|
16:51.00 |
SB |
Elias Ellison
|
32nd |
Race 47 Div 5 Boys Sweeps
|
17:05.00 |
SB |
Wolff Max
|
40th |
Race 47 Div 5 Boys Sweeps
|
17:24.00 |
SB |
Omar Martin
|
3rd |
Race 41 Div 4,5 JV Boys
|
17:28.00 |
SB |
Manny Perez
|
4th |
Race 41 Div 4,5 JV Boys
|
17:41.00 |
SB |
Tyler Fong
|
10th |
Race 41 Div 4,5 JV Boys
|
18:03.00 |
SB |
Alex Guzner
|
22nd |
Race 41 Div 4,5 JV Boys
|
18:24.00 |
SB |
Eric Sasse
|
36th |
Race 41 Div 4,5 JV Boys
|
18:31.00 |
SB |
Orloff Alex
|
39th |
Race 41 Div 4,5 JV Boys
|
18:57.00 |
|
Jeff Wang
|
54th |
Race 41 Div 4,5 JV Boys
|
19:13.00 |
SB |
Roy Yu
|
64th |
Race 41 Div 4,5 JV Boys
|
19:25.00 |
SB |
Culpepper Peter
|
21st |
Race 24 Div 4,5 Freshman Boys
|
19:43.00 |
SB |
Olson Andrew
|
78th |
Race 41 Div 4,5 JV Boys
|
20:04.00 |
SB |
Richard Lo
|
88th |
Race 41 Div 4,5 JV Boys
|
20:13.00 |
SB |
Andrew Mahoney
|
96th |
Race 41 Div 4,5 JV Boys
|
20:20.00 |
SB |
Cheng Kevin
|
52nd |
Race 28 Div 4,5 Sophomore Boys
|
20:46.00 |
SB |
Eamon Partos
|
111th |
Race 41 Div 4,5 JV Boys
|
21:20.00 |
SB |
Mahler Joe
|
98th |
Race 28 Div 4,5 Sophomore Boys
|
21:43.00 |
SB |
Tyler Crissman
|
111th |
Race 28 Div 4,5 Sophomore Boys
|
21:44.00 |
SB |
Reilly Daleska
|
74th |
Race 24 Div 4,5 Freshman Boys
|
21:54.00 |
SB |
Alex Hirsh Marin
|
83rd |
Race 24 Div 4,5 Freshman Boys
|
23:34.00 |
SB |
Dougherty Evan
|
160th |
Race 41 Div 4,5 JV Boys
|
25:31.00 |
SB |
Tim Drake
|
169th |
Race 41 Div 4,5 JV Boys
|