Race 23 Div 3 Varsity Girls


                          Mt SAC Invitational - 10/21/2011                           
                                 Mt Sac, Mt Sac, CA                                  

                         Race 23 Girls 3 Mile Run                         
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Marissa Scott             11 Bonita                     18:26.00     1
  2 Emily Hubert               9 Bishop Amat                18:45.00     2
  3 Alana Jones               11 Laguna Hills               19:05.00     3
  4 Erica Debiasio            12 South Torrance             19:16.00     4
  5 Danielle Murrietta         9 South Hills                19:19.00     5
  6 Caylie Connelly           11 Santa Margarita            19:19.00     6
  7 Diana Garcia              10 Bonita                     19:20.00     7
  8 Alexandra Borunda         12 South Hills                19:21.00     8
  9 Sarah Porter              12 Santa Margarita            19:38.00     9
 10 Kailyn Scott               9 Bonita                     19:45.00    10
 11 Juliet Basnett             9 Orange Lutheran            19:46.00    11
 12 Yamalith Muniz            10 Laguna Hills               19:48.00    12
 13 Carly Sargent             11 South Hills                19:48.00    13
 14 Jamie Morris              10 Gahr                       19:52.00    14
 15 Tori Lomax                11 El Capitan                 19:55.00    15
 16 Rachel Roesgen            12 Santa Margarita            19:56.00    16
 17 Julianne Cook             12 Irvine                     19:59.00    17
 18 Miranda Fisher            11 El Capitan                 20:00.00    18
 19 Emily Soby                11 Brea Olinda                20:02.00    19
 20 Jenna Wall                12 Oak Park                   20:07.00    20
 21 Aitana Zermeno            11 Santa Margarita            20:08.00    21
 22 Vy Ngo                     9 Irvine                     20:09.00    22
 23 Marissa Bartello           9 Laguna Hills               20:10.00    23
 24 Kayla Han                 12 Gahr                       20:12.00    24
 25 Mackenzie Landa           10 Bonita                     20:16.00    25
 26 Mandy Solorio             10 Irvine                     20:16.00    26
 27 Jordin Prado               9 Bonita                     20:18.00    27
 28 Elana Lopez               12 Laguna Hills               20:19.00    28
 29 Nina Winsick              10 Oak Park                   20:20.00    29
 30 Carline Hua               10 Laguna Hills               20:25.00    30
 31 Caylin Ofsanko            12 South Torrance             20:28.00    31
 32 Sydney Zamora             11 South Torrance             20:29.00    32
 33 Su Surendranathan         12 South Hills                20:30.00    33
 34 Mariah Chapin             12 Estancia                   20:30.00    34
 35 Devin Corea               10 Paso Robles                20:31.00    35
 36 Haley Aufill               9 Laguna Hills               20:42.00    36
 37 Brianna Bartello           9 Laguna Hills               20:44.00    37
 38 Rachel Brown              10 Orange Lutheran            20:44.00    38
 39 Elizabet Navarrete        12 Bishop Amat                20:45.00    39
 40 Sarah Smith               12 Brea Olinda                20:49.00    40
 41 Addie Moore               10 El Capitan                 20:50.00    41
 42 Erica Moran               11 South Torrance             20:51.00    42
 43 Elizabeth Stantley        11 Palos Verdes               20:55.00    43
 44 Lexie Jackson             11 Bonita                     20:57.00    44
 45 Angela Sandoval           11 Paso Robles                21:02.00    45
 46 Xitclalic Canchola        11 Gahr                       21:04.00    46
 47 Lauren Naval              11 Brea Olinda                21:09.00    47
 48 Lauren Frey               11 Oak Park                   21:14.00    48
 49 Sarah Zerga               11 South Torrance             21:14.00    49
 50 Michelle Morgan            9 Irvine                     21:16.00    50
 51 Brooke Pigneri            10 Santa Margarita            21:20.00    51
 52 Sonnaca Luckey            10 Gahr                       21:22.00    52
 53 Megan Lane                10 Orange Lutheran            21:24.00    53
 54 Kim Webber                12 Palos Verdes               21:25.00    54
 55 Briana Swendener          12 Brea Olinda                21:26.00    55
 56 Kaylyn Mcelroy            12 Orange Lutheran            21:26.00    56
 57 Taylor Otto               10 Brea Olinda                21:27.00    57
 58 Kirsten Brondial          11 Palos Verdes               21:28.00    58
 59 Tracy Mcalpin             11 Oak Park                   21:29.00    59
 60 Erinn Sloan               11 Oak Park                   21:30.00    60
 61 Katie Sedor               10 Bonita                     21:32.00    61
 62 Ashley Graves             11 Santa Margarita            21:37.00    62
 63 Katy Hoerman              10 Oak Park                   21:38.00    63
 64 Molly Bilker              11 Brea Olinda                21:44.00    64
 65 Jade Carmona              10 South Hills                21:49.00    65
 66 Karina Garnica             9 Bishop Amat                21:49.00    66
 67 Michelle Cohen            11 Palos Verdes               21:51.00    67
 68 Stephanie Castillo        12 South El Monte             21:52.00    68
 69 Maria Sahagun             12 Golden Valley (bak)        21:54.00    --
 70 Pamela Tenorio            10 Bishop Amat                21:54.00    69
 71 Sara Bourgault            11 Paso Robles                21:57.00    70
 72 Alina Duarte              10 Irvine                     22:00.00    71
 73 Samantha Perez            11 South El Monte             22:07.00    72
 74 Paloma Tirado              9 South El Monte             22:11.00    73
 75 Hannah Richland           11 Palos Verdes               22:12.00    74
 76 Harleen Singh              9 South Torrance             22:20.00    75
 77 Donnaca Luckey            10 Gahr                       22:22.00    76
 78 Lydia Preuss              11 Orange Lutheran            22:24.00    77
 79 Amy Deluca                10 Oak Park                   22:25.00    78
 80 Paola Silvestre           11 Golden Valley (bak)        22:34.00    --
 81 Chol Santa Maria De       11 Orange Lutheran            22:36.00    79
 82 Keri Manger               12 Palos Verdes               22:38.00    80
 83 Mandi Johnson             11 South Torrance             22:46.00    81
 84 Karla Hernandez           11 Hollywood                  22:52.00    82
 85 Coral Martinez            10 Ocean View                 22:53.00    --
 86 Lysabela Amaya            10 Brea Olinda                23:04.00    83
 87 Nancy Barrales            12 South El Monte             23:07.00    84
 88 Joana Ruezga              12 Gahr                       23:08.00    85
 89 Denise Martinez           10 South El Monte             23:13.00    86
 90 Claire Farrell             9 Paso Robles                23:14.00    87
 91 April Rodriguez           12 Hollywood                  23:18.00    88
 92 Kristen Solorza           12 South Hills                23:23.00    89
 93 Madison Moore              9 Paso Robles                23:25.00    90
 94 Nahi Kim                   9 Irvine                     23:28.00    91
 95 Nicole Stiengruber        11 Paso Robles                23:30.00    92
 96 Noonan Lauren             11 Laguna Creek               23:30.00    --
 97 Jessica Salmoran          11 Estancia                   23:34.00    93
 98 Shelby Kwok                9 Irvine                     23:41.00    94
 99 Megan Lavalle             11 El Capitan                 23:44.00    95
100 Maribel Salgado           12 Golden Valley (bak)        23:48.00    --
101 Anyssa Rodarte            10 Bishop Amat                23:51.00    96
102 Sydney Garrett            11 Laguna Creek               24:00.00    --
103 Frida Ramos               11 Estancia                   24:10.00    97
104 Abby Wherry               12 Ocean View                 24:10.00    --
105 Giovanna Pacheco          10 South El Monte             24:11.00    98
106 Natalie Rosales           10 South El Monte             24:32.00    99
107 Jade Carter               10 Laguna Creek               24:32.00    --
108 Hannah Grace              12 El Capitan                 24:35.00   100
109 Cecilia Flores            11 Hollywood                  24:45.00   101
110 Keanni Galindo            10 South Hills                24:49.00   102
111 Yuqi Ma                   10 Gahr                       24:57.00   103
112 Jocelyn Sanchez           12 Estancia                   24:58.00   104
113 Daisy Balbuena            10 Ocean View                 25:06.00    --
114 Christina Shaffer         10 El Capitan                 25:14.00   105
115 Speidy Rios               11 Estancia                   26:06.00   106
116 Kaylan Biery              10 El Capitan                 26:25.00   107
117 Karina Galvan             12 Hollywood                  26:30.00   108
118 Yajaira Cortez            10 Hollywood                  26:42.00   109
119 Cindy Carrillo            12 Bishop Amat                26:59.00   110
120 Jessica Cahuantzi         12 Estancia                   27:30.00   111
121 Corie Capalbo             12 Ocean View                 28:32.00    --



                   Race 23 Girls 3 Mile Run Team Scores                   
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Bonita                      70      1    7   10   25   27   44   61  
      Total Time: 1:38:05      Average: 19:37.00      1-5 Split: 1:52
  2 Laguna Hills                96      3   12   23   28   30   36   37  
      Total Time: 1:39:47      Average: 19:57.40      1-5 Split: 1:20
  3 Santa Margarita             103     6    9   16   21   51   62    -  
      Total Time: 1:40:21      Average: 20:04.20      1-5 Split: 2:01
  4 South Hills                 124     5    8   13   33   65   89   102 
      Total Time: 1:40:47      Average: 20:09.40      1-5 Split: 2:30
  5 South Torrance              158     4   31   32   42   49   75   81  
      Total Time: 1:42:18      Average: 20:27.60      1-5 Split: 1:58
  6 Irvine                      186    17   22   26   50   71   91   94  
      Total Time: 1:43:40      Average: 20:44.00      1-5 Split: 2:01
  7 Gahr                        212    14   24   46   52   76   85   103 
      Total Time: 1:44:52      Average: 20:58.40      1-5 Split: 2:30
  8 Oak Park                    216    20   29   48   59   60   63   78  
      Total Time: 1:44:40      Average: 20:56.00      1-5 Split: 1:23
  9 Brea Olinda                 218    19   40   47   55   57   64   83  
      Total Time: 1:44:53      Average: 20:58.60      1-5 Split: 1:25
 10 Orange Lutheran             235    11   38   53   56   77   79    -  
      Total Time: 1:45:44      Average: 21:08.80      1-5 Split: 2:38
 11 El Capitan                  269    15   18   41   95   100  105  107 
      Total Time: 1:49:04      Average: 21:48.80      1-5 Split: 4:40
 12 Bishop Amat                 272     2   39   66   69   96   110   -  
      Total Time: 1:47:04      Average: 21:24.80      1-5 Split: 5:06
 13 Palos Verdes                296    43   54   58   67   74   80    -  
      Total Time: 1:47:51      Average: 21:34.20      1-5 Split: 1:17
 14 Paso Robles                 327    35   45   70   87   90   92    -  
      Total Time: 1:50:09      Average: 22:01.80      1-5 Split: 2:54
 15 South El Monte              383    68   72   73   84   86   98   99  
      Total Time: 1:52:30      Average: 22:30.00      1-5 Split: 1:21
 16 Estancia                    434    34   93   97   104  106  111   -  
      Total Time: 1:59:18      Average: 23:51.60      1-5 Split: 5:36
 17 Hollywood                   488    82   88   101  108  109   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:04:07      Average: 24:49.40      1-5 Split: 3:50