DIV. 2 BOYS 3 Mile Run
PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME
===== =================== ==== ================= =======
1 WILL GEIKEN 12 LOS GATOS 15:21
2 PARKER SCHUH 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 15:35
3 GRANT FOSTER 11 LOS GATOS 15:46
4 BRYAN CROOK 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 15:48
5 KYLE FEUERHELM 12 WOODSIDE 15:56
6 BEN SCHNEIDER 12 LOS ALTOS 16:04
7 RICHARD HO 10 LELAND 16:07
8 PETER ANTHONY 11 CUPERTINO 16:14
9 HENRY MANNING 11 LOS GATOS 16:16
10 CHRIS RIES 12 ST. FRANCIS 16:27
11 DANE KREISMAN 11 LOS ALTOS 16:35
12 RICHARD GUZIKOWSKI 10 MITTY 16:36
13 EDUARDO GARIBAY 10 YERBA BUENA 16:38
14 THOMAS ANTHONY 11 CUPERTINO 16:42
15 RORY BEYER 10 ARAGON 16:48
16 AUSTIN BOWIE 11 LOS ALTOS 16:53
17 ERIC DAUB 12 LEIGH 17:01
18 DREW AZEVEDO 12 LELAND 17:06
19 ARI RUBIN 10 LOS GATOS 17:07
20 ALEX CARR 10 LOS ALTOS 17:09
21 JOSH COHEN 10 LOS ALTOS 17:11
22 NATHAN MADONICH 11 SOUTH S.F. 17:13
23 NICKY LINDLEY 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:14
24 KEVIN STAATZ 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:15
25 SEAN MCCARTHY 9 LELAND 17:17
26 WINSTON VAN KUELEN 12 SOBRATO 17:21
27 DAVID WILLIAMS 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:21
28 NIKOLAI SOLGAARD 11 PALO ALTO 17:21
29 BEN WAGNER 11 LOS GATOS 17:21
30 MANNY AVILA 11 SEQUOIA 17:29
31 MICHAEL VENDELIN 12 LOS ALTOS 17:30
32 WYATT COOPER 10 ARAGON 17:31
33 RICHARD MENDELSOHN 12 WOODSIDE 17:32
34 JACOB CAVILLO 10 LELAND 17:32
35 SO MASUOKA 10 LYNBROOK 17:34
36 RYAN CORVESE 10 SOBRATO 17:35
37 CAMERON SHAWHAN 12 LOS GATOS 17:37
38 DAVID EWELL 10 LEIGH 17:37
39 AARON WALKER 10 LOS GATOS 17:38
40 JOHN BEUTTER 10 LOS ALTOS 17:38
41 TOMMY RUTNER 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:41
42 DANIEL GOLDIN 10 ARAGON 17:42
43 JUAN GARCIA 12 WOODSIDE 17:43
44 FRANCISCO VARGAS 11 ARAGON 17:44
45 CHRISTIAN PEDRO 10 ARAGON 17:44
46 JOAB CAMARENA 11 WOODSIDE 17:56
47 SEAN FLAHERTY 11 LELAND 17:59
48 CORSO ROSATI 11 PALO ALTO 18:02
49 JASON JIN 11 LYNBROOK 18:02
50 MATT SARGE 12 PIONEER 18:03
51 ANTONIO FLAMENCO 10 ST. FRANCIS 18:03
52 RAUL MORENO 9 LEIGH 18:04
53 DANNY RAGGIO 12 SEQUOIA 18:08
54 GAUTAN SOWDA 9 LELAND 18:09
55 KYLE PLATA 10 MITTY 18:10
56 JOSH DUFFY 11 PIONEER 18:10
57 AYMAN ULLAH 12 MITTY 18:10
58 JONATHAN BLANCO 9 MITTY 18:11
59 ANTHONY HUANG 10 LYNBROOK 18:12
60 MICHAEL LEITCHMAN 10 LEIGH 18:17
61 ASHA ANOOSHEH 11 LEIGH 18:17
62 SCOTT FEUERHELM 10 WOODSIDE 18:18
63 KEATON MOE 10 ARAGON 18:19
64 DEREK TAO 10 WESTMONT 18:20
65 ANDREW KUO 11 LYNBROOK 18:24
66 DEREK DIESENROTH 12 SOBRATO 18:24
67 KURT ISON 12 WESTMOOR 18:31
68 SAM SOKOLSKY 10 ARAGON 18:31
69 JEFFREY PEA 10 LYNBROOK 18:32
70 DAVID MORENO 9 LEIGH 18:34
71 GABE FRY 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:38
72 KEVIN HILL 11 SEQUOIA 18:39
73 WILL RICE 9 LEIGH 18:39
74 MATT HANLON 9 SOBRATO 18:41
75 CODY HULME 9 SOBRATO 18:43
76 PHILIP BARRON 11 SEQUOIA 18:50
77 TYLER SISLEY 9 MITTY 18:57
78 ALVIN CHANG 12 LYNBROOK 18:58
79 ZACK ANKIEL 11 SOBRATO 19:01
80 WARREN VAN VELKINBU 10 SEQUOIA 19:10
81 EMILIO GARCIA 9 MITTY 19:14
82 CHRIS MCCREDDIN 11 SEQUOIA 19:17
83 ANTHONY DUTCHER 10 PIONEER 19:18
84 MICHAEL ATONDO 12 MITTY 19:36
85 KYLE ALEXANDER 9 SOBRATO 19:36
86 FRANK WANG 10 LELAND 19:38
87 CEDRIC WOLK 10 PIONEER 19:48
88 IAN WILSON 11 LYNBROOK 20:04
89 CAMERON BOESCH 12 PIONEER 20:11
90 SEBASTIAN SONG 9 WOODSIDE 20:30
91 SEAN FROST 12 PIONEER 20:39
92 EDRIC KYAUK 11 WESTMOOR 20:39
93 JESSE BOYLE 11 SEQUOIA 21:40
94 MAX SIEGAL 12 WOODSIDE 21:45
DIV. 2 GIRLS 3 Mile Run
PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME
===== =================== ==== ================= =======
1 ALLISON STURGES 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:48
2 LAUREN CROSHAW 11 ARAGON 18:56
3 DANIELLE KATZ 10 LOS GATOS 19:02
4 KAYLA KNAPP 11 LOS GATOS 19:02
5 MARY KRIEGE 12 MITTY 19:05
6 KATIE CASTRO 12 LOS GATOS 19:10
7 LAURA VASQUEZ 11 PRESENTATION 19:11
8 MORGAN HEALY 11 ST. FRANCIS 19:25
9 CINDY HUANG 12 LYNBROOK 19:33
10 MELISSA REED 9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:35
11 MAYA WEIGEL 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:36
12 CASS CARPENTER 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:44
13 MADELINE ROEMER 11 ST. FRANCIS 19:45
14 MADELINE COOPER 10 PRESENTATION 20:01
15 IZZIE BANEY 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:02
16 SHAELYN SILVERMAN 10 LYNBROOK 20:10
17 ROSIE CASAREZ 12 ST. FRANCIS 20:14
18 EMILIA SCHRIER 12 ST. FRANCIS 20:15
19 REGAN DYER 11 SANTA CLARA 20:19
20 ANGIE KORPUSIK 12 PRESENTATION 20:20
21 EMILY ANDREW 11 MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:30
22 ABBY BLAKE 11 WESTMONT 20:31
23 NIKKI STOKMAN 10 ARAGON 20:33
24 LAUREN MADIGAN 12 ST. FRANCIS 20:38
25 AMANDA GUZIKOWSKI 12 MITTY 20:40
26 JESSICA TOM 12 PIONEER 20:42
27 RAYLENE CHEW 10 PRESENTATION 20:43
28 CASSIE JACOBSEN 12 MITTY 20:44
29 TORI TSOLIS 12 PRESENTATION 20:46
30 JEANINE NOORDAM 9 PIONEER 20:49
31 GAIA BOUCHARD-HALL 10 SEQUOIA 20:49
32 NICOLE NOVALES 11 WESTMOOR 20:50
33 SARAH GILBERT 11 SOBRATO 20:51
34 MOLLY HAAR 10 MITTY 20:53
35 SHONA HEMMADY 11 CUPERTINO 20:53
36 APRIL GARLEJO 12 MITTY 20:54
37 KATHERINE CHINN 10 ARAGON 20:59
38 MICHELLE HOPPER 12 LEIGH 21:09
39 GRETA WAGNER 9 LOS GATOS 21:11
40 ADDY EVESLAGE 10 ARAGON 21:13
41 MARIA BLANC 11 PRESENTATION 21:22
42 MELISSA IARROCI 12 LOS GATOS 21:24
43 REBECCA DOBYNS 12 LOS GATOS 21:29
44 LINSEY PLOSHAY 11 WESTMONT 21:29
45 JACQUELINE GILL 11 PRESENTATION 21:36
46 HANNAH PRESS 9 ST. FRANCIS 21:43
47 ISABEL FRY 10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:44
48 MEGAN BENHAM 11 ST. FRANCIS 21:50
49 OLIVIA RINTALA 10 MITTY 21:51
50 LINDSAY SMITH 9 LEIGH 21:53
51 JESSICA O'BRIEN 9 LEIGH 21:57
52 BETHANY TOM 9 PIONEER 21:57
53 MONTANA LOVEDAY 10 MITTY 21:58
54 OLIVIA LINDORFER 10 PIONEER 22:00
55 ERIN BROWN 12 LOS GATOS 22:01
56 ZOE KRIEGLER-WENK 9 SEQUOIA 22:02
57 CYNTHIA LOYAZA 12 WESTMONT 22:03
58 CRISTINA ASHBAUGH 9 ARAGON 22:05
59 KATHLEEN OCAMPO 12 WESTMOOR 22:08
60 APRIL CHAU 11 PAJARO VALLEY 22:08
61 JESSICA FAN 10 LYNBROOK 22:09
62 LINDA OLIVEROS 12 SANTA CLARA 22:13
63 YAMILETH JIMENEZ 12 WESTMOOR 22:21
64 JERUSHA INGLIS 11 WOODSIDE 22:24
65 JUSTINE KUBO 11 ARAGON 22:26
66 SILVIA SIGNORE 10 LYNBROOK 22:29
67 MICHELLE PEREZ 9 OVERFELT 22:35
68 JULIE CANTA 10 WESTMOOR 22:36
69 MOLLY VOLDEN 12 LEIGH 22:40
70 JENNIFER TSE 11 WESTMOOR 22:42
71 JENNIFER CHIN 10 OVERFELT 22:43
72 CINTIA AMADOR 10 OVERFELT 22:47
73 KATIE WILKINSON 9 PIONEER 22:55
74 MIRIAM EKWURU 10 OVERFELT 22:57
75 AKANE HASHIMOTO 11 SOBRATO 23:00
76 ALEX BLISS 10 SEQUOIA 23:03
77 SHERRY SANDERS 10 SEQUOIA 23:03
78 NAYELI GARCIA 11 OVERFELT 23:09
79 LUCY TANG 9 LEIGH 23:10
80 VENUS KALAMI 12 WESTMONT 23:18
81 TAMMY TALLER 10 LYNBROOK 23:23
82 CYNIA SAPP 10 SOBRATO 23:25
83 REBECCA YANG 10 LYNBROOK 23:26
84 KATHRYN DEWITT 10 ARAGON 23:46
85 FRANCES MYLOD-VARGO 10 SEQUOIA 23:47
86 NICOLE SIALARIS 12 LEIGH 23:51
87 CASSANDRA VALENZUEL 12 SOBRATO 23:52
88 ABIGAYLE HAGUISAN 9 WESTMOOR 23:52
89 TAYLOR REED 11 WESTMONT 24:00
90 MINA BLUME 10 PIONEER 24:01
91 KYRA GIRMAN 11 WESTMONT 24:06
92 COURTNEY ELLENBURG 11 SOBRATO 24:08
93 KERRY THOMPSON 11 WESTMONT 24:09
94 EMILY THOMS 12 SOBRATO 24:13
95 DYANI JACOBO 10 PAJARO VALLEY 24:33
96 LAETITIA CHATELAIN 11 SEQUOIA 24:33
97 THEDA KNAUTH 9 SEQUOIA 24:39
98 FAYE TAN 10 WESTMOOR 24:46
99 MICHELLE POQUETTE 10 LEIGH 24:51
100 JASMINE CASKEY 10 SOBRATO 24:54
101 JENNIFER TAN 10 LYNBROOK 25:00
102 CAREN MCCARTHY 9 PIONEER 25:27
103 LUCERO OVIEDO 10 OVERFELT 25:27
104 AMANDA ESPINDOL 10 PAJARO VALLEY 31:14
105 ELIDA VILLANUEVA 10 PAJARO VALLEY 37:09