Race 13 Soph Boys Div 3

Race 13 Soph Boys 3 Mile Run Div 3						
Pl	Lname	Fname	Grade	Team	Time	Pace
1	ZADOORIAN	 JEREMY	10	Hoover (gle)	16:12	5:24
2	WASLEY	 COLLIN	10	Laguna Hills	16:14	5:25
3	KIERNAN	 KOLBY	10	Lutheran (ora)	16:44	5:35
4	KOCH	 KYLE	10	Laguna Hills	17:04	5:41
5	GIL	 ANGEL	10	Shafter	17:12	5:44
6	CATRO	 ERNESTO	10	Azusa	17:17	5:46
7	JOHNSON	 CHASE	10	Tehachapi	17:22	5:47
8	ROONEY	 KEVIN	10	Tehachapi	17:24	5:48
9	MEREDITH	 DRAVEN	10	Torrance	17:27	5:49
10	KOCH	 ERIC	10	Laguna Hills	17:28	5:49
11	ALEJANDRINO	 JOSEF	10	Torrance	17:35	5:52
12	MORENO	 DAVID	10	Rosemead	17:36	5:52
13	FOUNDOULIS	 JAMIE	10	Laguna Hills	17:37	5:52
14	LADD	 BRENNAN	10	Fullerton	17:39	5:53
15	GARCIA	 TIMO	10	Golden Valley (sc)	17:42	5:54
16	LEWIS	 JEREMY	10	Fullerton	17:44	5:55
17	HARRIS	 MICHAEL	10	San Marcos (sb)	17:45	5:55
18	PAVANO	 MAURICIO	10	La Mirada	17:54	5:58
19	ARMENTA	 ROBERT	10	Azusa	18:01	6:00
20	RALPHS	 KEVIN	10	Union Mine	18:02	6:01
21	SHRIVASTAVA	 KEN	10	Torrance	18:03	6:01
22	WISWALL	 CHARLIE	10	Cabrillo (lom)	18:12	6:04
23	LI	 ALEX	10	Rosemead	18:13	6:04
24	ELLFELDT	 GRANT	10	Golden Valley (sc)	18:14	6:05
25	LOPEZ	 PEDRO	10	Gabrielino	18:14	6:05
26	GARCIA	 CESAR	10	Tehachapi	18:14	6:05
27	CALDWELL	 ANDREW	10	Tehachapi	18:22	6:07
28	TREJO	 KENNETH	10	Hoover (gle)	18:26	6:09
29	WILDER	 DYLAN	10	Cabrillo (lom)	18:27	6:09
30	WILDER	 ALEX	10	Cabrillo (lom)	18:28	6:09
31	ROGERS	 JEFFERY	10	Shafter	18:29	6:10
32	TAPIA	 FERNANDO	10	La Mirada	18:32	6:11
33	SMITH	 GUERDON	10	San Marcos (sb)	18:33	6:11
34	LARA	 VINCENTE	10	Shafter	18:35	6:12
35	CALEY	 CHARLES	10	La Mirada	18:37	6:12
36	TOLENTINO	 JOHNAT	10	Golden Valley (sc)	18:39	6:13
37	GALSTYAN	 ANDREW	10	Hoover (gle)	18:43	6:14
38	RIVERS	 THOMAS	12	Temple City	18:44	6:15
39	SOLORZA	 RUBEN	10	St. John Bosco	18:45	6:15
40	TULIGLOWSKI	 EVAN	10	Torrance	18:46	6:15
41	HEUCHERT	 ALEX	10	San Marcos (sb)	18:47	6:16
42	DETILLION	 JONATHO	10	Union Mine	18:50	6:17
43	GARRETT	 RODRIGUE	10	St. John Bosco	18:55	6:18
44	IUELE	 JACOB	10	San Marcos (sb)	18:58	6:19
45	OROS	 TJ	10	Lutheran (ora)	18:59	6:20
46	ERIC	 LUC	10	Rosemead	19:06	6:22
47	MARTINEZ	 JESUS	10	Shafter	19:06	6:22
48	LOPEZ	 OSEAS	10	Pacifica (gg)	19:10	6:23
49	GUZMAN	 ISAC	10	Cabrillo (lom)	19:12	6:24
50	LARA	 JOSH	10	Tehachapi	19:13	6:24
51	NEWBERRY	 NATHAN	10	West Valley (hem)	19:14	6:25
52	LOPEZ	 LONGINO	10	Desert Hot Spring	19:14	6:25
53	FERRAZ	 RAFAEL	10	Golden Valley (sc)	19:16	6:25
54	HOFFMANN	 COLE	10	Gabrielino	19:19	6:26
55	HALL	 IAN	10	San Marcos (sb)	19:21	6:27
56	DUBOIS	 PAUL	10	Cabrillo (lom)	19:21	6:27
57	WILKERSON	 COOPER	10	Torrance	19:22	6:27
58	KRUZYNSKI-HO	 DAKO	10	Gahr	19:22	6:27
59	HIRSCH	 CHRISTIAN	10	San Marcos (sb)	19:23	6:28
60	ZIMMERMAN	 CHARLI	10	San Marcos (sb)	19:24	6:28
61	SANTAMARIA	 ANTHO	10	Torrance	19:25	6:28
62	COLOREZ	 OMAR	10	Laguna Hills	19:28	6:29
63	HUE	 PANOS	10	Rosemead	19:29	6:30
64	PEREZ	 NATHAN	10	Fullerton	19:30	6:30
65	SMILEY	 DURAND	10	Union Mine	19:31	6:30
66	KENYON	 HUNTER	10	Tehachapi	19:33	6:31
67	HOANG	 VINCENT	10	Rosemead	19:43	6:34
68	OHARA	 RYAN	10	Torrance	19:44	6:35
69	WINTER	 WILL	10	Union Mine	19:45	6:35
70	HAIGHT	 BEN	10	Lutheran (ora)	19:46	6:35
71	VELASQUEZ	 DAVID	11	La Mirada	19:47	6:36
72	GALVAN	 AXEL	10	Tustin	19:52	6:37
73	SMILEY	 QUINN	10	Union Mine	19:53	6:38
74	FARR	 BRIAN	10	Monrovia	19:53	6:38
75	EATMAN	 STEPHEN	10	West Valley (hem)	19:54	6:38
76	HONDA	 TRISTAN	10	Torrance	19:56	6:39
77	WIECZOREK	 RANDAL	10	Lutheran (ora)	19:57	6:39
78	DELANNOY	 BRADEN	10	Lutheran (ora)	19:58	6:39
79	HO	 BRANDON	10	Rosemead	19:59	6:40
80	YAP	 REAGAN	10	Torrance	20:03	6:41
81	CHAO	 NATHAN	10	Temple City	20:08	6:43
82	SALAZAR	 SERAFIN	10	La Mirada	20:09	6:43
83	MARRUJO	 L.P.	10	Lutheran (ora)	20:11	6:44
84	LAGUNAS	 CHRISTIAN	10	Laguna Hills	20:13	6:44
85	RODRIQUES	 RASHAD	10	Gahr	20:14	6:45
86	MCCALLIN	 JUSTIN	10	West Valley (hem)	20:18	6:46
87	MARIO	 GARCIA	10	St. John Bosco	20:32	6:51
88	WOLVERTON	 ADAM	10	Torrance	20:39	6:53
89	TRAN	 DAVID	10	Temple City	20:40	6:53
90	SANCHEZ	 JOSE	10	Tustin	20:40	6:53
91	ESTRADA	 RAFAEL	10	Golden Valley (sc)	20:47	6:56
92	SCHWALLER	 JOSEPH	10	Temple City	20:48	6:56
93	BRADY	 COLIN	10	San Marcos (sb)	20:49	6:56
94	THAI	 KEVIN	10	Laguna Hills	20:50	6:57
95	THOMAS	 DAVID	10	Lutheran (ora)	20:52	6:57
96	RODRIGUEZ	 ANGEL	10	West Valley (hem)	20:52	6:57
97	CERVANTES	 BRETT	10	Fullerton	20:53	6:58
98	PETERSEN	 SCOTT	10	Fullerton	20:55	6:58
99	NO	 EDWARD	10	Hoover (gle)	20:59	7:00
100	MC COOL	 IAN	10	Tehachapi	21:01	7:00
101	WEGENER	 CAMERON	10	Lutheran (ora)	21:01	7:00
102	BOTTEN	 BRAD	10	Golden Valley (sc)	21:03	7:01
103	RODRIGUEZ	 ALBERT	10	San Jacinto	21:06	7:02
104	PAN	 BRANDON	10	Temple City	21:07	7:02
105	WALTERS	 TYLER	10	Laguna Hills	21:09	7:03
106	HARO	 RYAN	10	La Mirada	21:11	7:04
107	BUSCHE	 JOHN	10	Lutheran (ora)	21:17	7:06
108	CORTEZ	 JOSE	10	Shafter	21:24	7:08
109	YOWLER	 DANIEL	10	Cabrillo (lom)	21:25	7:08
110	YU	 HENRY	10	Temple City	21:29	7:10
111	VELASQUEZ	 JOHN	10	St. John Bosco	21:29	7:10
112	GUZMAN	 EDWIN	10	Shafter	21:36	7:12
113	MITCHELL	 AARON	10	Tustin	21:37	7:12
114	GONZALEZ	 GIOVANNI	10	St. John Bosco	21:39	7:13
115	UEHARA	 GENE	10	Temple City	21:45	7:15
116	CHOW	 DANIEL	10	Temple City	21:47	7:16
117	WASSENAAR	 TIM	10	Tustin	21:52	7:17
118	SILVA	 DERRINGER	10	Monrovia	21:54	7:18
119	ERNESTO	 RODRIGUE	10	St. John Bosco	21:57	7:19
120	LARSEN	 KAI	10	San Marcos (sb)	21:58	7:19
121	SHEPERD	 MATTHEW	10	Monrovia	22:15	7:25
122	RODRIGUEZ	 DANIEL	10	Monrovia	22:16	7:25
123	ZWEIBEL	 DAVID	10	Laguna Hills	22:27	7:29
124	VALDEZ	 GUILLERMO	10	Laguna Hills	22:33	7:31
125	MILEY	 JAY	10	San Marcos (sb)	22:38	7:33
126	SANCHEZ	 JAVIER	10	West Valley (hem)	22:41	7:34
127	DANIEL	 SANDOVAL	10	St. John Bosco	22:42	7:34
128	GARCIA	 VICTOR	10	Hoover (gle)	22:46	7:35
129	ESTRADA	 STEVE	10	Tustin	22:48	7:36
130	PARSONS	 MADDISON	10	West Valley (hem)	22:49	7:36
131	RUTLEDGE	 JAKE	10	Lutheran (ora)	23:00	7:40
132	HURTADO	 MAT	10	Gahr	23:04	7:41
133	GLAMUZINA	 MATE	10	Monrovia	23:05	7:42
134	ROMERO	 RICHARD	10	Tustin	23:25	7:48
135	ZAMBRANO	 SACRAM	10	Tustin	23:32	7:51
136	TIANSAY	 MATHEW	10	Torrance	24:08:00	8:03
137	PARK	 BRYAN	10	Torrance	24:21:00	8:07
138	GILLAM	 SAM	10	Tehachapi	24:25:00	8:08
139	DAVENPORT	 JONATH	10	Monrovia	24:34:00	8:11
140	ROMERO	 JORGE	10	Desert Hot Spring	24:37:00	8:12
141	MOLANO	 MATTHEW	10	Laguna Hills	25:58:00	8:39