Event 7 Boys 3400 Meter Run CC Sophomore Large
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #71 McKinney, Phelan 10 Bella Vista 5:34.3 11:46.23 1
2 #295 Toft, Reinert 10 Davis Sr. 5:46.1 12:11.21 2
3 #69 Magliola, Angelo 10 Bella Vista 5:48.2 12:15.52 3
4 #1358 Garbutt, Dylan 9 Kennedy 5:48.9 12:16.95 4
5 #190 Bransky, Samuel 10 Chico 5:50.5 12:20.42
6 #207 Thorpe, Dallas 10 Chico 5:51.5 12:22.55
7 #1354 Caples, Derek 10 Kennedy 5:52.2 12:24.01 5
8 #1318 Guzman, Jose 10 Yuba City 5:52.4 12:24.43
9 #145 Chorn, Alex 10 Casa Roble 5:54.2 12:28.15
10 #523 Ramos, Hunter 10 Franklin (eg) 5:54.6 12:28.98 6
11 #258 Gonzalez, Daniel 10 Davis Sr. 5:54.7 12:29.18 7
12 #476 West, Phil 10 Folsom 5:55.4 12:30.83 8
13 #1414 Anderson, Kyle 10 Armijo 5:56.1 12:32.33
14 #247 Bloise, Ian 10 Davis Sr. 5:56.8 12:33.81 9
15 #56 Burke, Michael 10 Bella Vista 5:57.2 12:34.65 10
16 #1337 Huebner, Bryan 10 Benicia 5:57.9 12:35.99 11
17 #1140 Johnson, Patrick 10 Tokay 5:58.6 12:37.43
18 #1347 Theobald, Trevor 10 Benicia 5:58.9 12:38.08 12
19 #1315 Fernandez, Jo ann 10 Yuba City 5:59.9 12:40.31
20 #1044 Petersen, Logan 9 Sheldon 6:03.1 12:47.10 13
21 #465 Bailey, Austin 10 Folsom 6:04.8 12:50.70 14
22 #512 Glaeser, Alex 10 Franklin (eg) 6:05.3 12:51.65 15
23 #251 Childress, Eliot 10 Davis Sr. 6:06.6 12:54.40 16
24 #1285 Coulter, Daniel 10 Woodcreek 6:07.1 12:55.54
25 #827 Roediger, Peter 10 Nevada Union 6:07.6 12:56.45
26 #156 Nourse, Ian 10 Casa Roble 6:10.2 13:01.96
27 #1351 Anderson, Michael 10 Kennedy 6:11.2 13:04.23 17
28 #302 Young, William 10 Davis Sr. 6:11.3 13:04.45 18
29 #787 Zapata, Zach 10 McNair 6:11.5 13:04.72 19
30 #430 Medina, Colin 10 Elk Grove 6:11.6 13:04.90 20
31 #1023 Bradley, Sean 9 Sheldon 6:12.0 13:05.86 21
32 #780 Carr, Kyle 10 McNair 6:14.5 13:11.19 22
33 #1352 Angrisani, Salvato 9 Kennedy 6:16.6 13:15.50 23
34 #468 Burkhead, Aaron 10 Folsom 6:17.4 13:17.26 24
35 #531 Wu, Austin 10 Franklin (eg) 6:18.7 13:19.91 25
36 #432 Paguio, Jon 10 Elk Grove 6:19.6 13:21.94 26
37 #513 Hansen, Josh 10 Franklin (eg) 6:21.1 13:24.96 27
38 #184 Ramstead, Devin 10 Chavez 6:21.2 13:25.34 28
39 #667 Myers, Nick 10 Lincoln (s) 6:22.4 13:27.84 29
40 #65 Kuphaldt, Adam 10 Bella Vista 6:22.7 13:28.49 30
41 #711 Costa, Austin 9 Lodi 6:23.4 13:29.82 31
42 #1300 Oviedo, Hernan 10 Woodcreek 6:26.7 13:36.92
43 #178 Merenda, Andrew 10 Chavez 6:27.1 13:37.64 32
44 #1314 De los santos, Pat 10 Yuba City 6:27.7 13:39.00
45 #45 Naranjo, Andres 10 Bear Creek 6:29.1 13:42.01
46 #1056 Uz-Zaman, Ammar 10 Sheldon 6:29.7 13:43.15 33
47 #1370 Pimentel, Matthew 10 Kennedy 6:29.8 13:43.52 34
48 #66 Larson, Ryan 10 Bella Vista 6:30.2 13:44.35 35
49 #662 Low, Christopher 10 Lincoln (s) 6:30.6 13:45.10 36
50 #686 Wong, Garrett 10 Lincoln (s) 6:30.7 13:45.32 37
51 #733 Matson, Chris 9 Lodi 6:30.9 13:45.83 38
52 #511 Cooper, Arthur 10 Franklin (eg) 6:31.9 13:47.79 39
53 #1415 Pence, Michael 10 Armijo 6:32.2 13:48.59
54 #419 Avery, Ryan 10 Elk Grove 6:32.9 13:49.96 40
55 #264 Henry, Noah 10 Davis Sr. 6:33.1 13:50.39 41
56 #62 Gossett, Tex 10 Bella Vista 6:33.3 13:50.88 42
57 #906 Grandbois-Smith, F 10 Pleasant Grove 6:33.5 13:51.18 43
58 #151 Marino, Gus 10 Casa Roble 6:33.7 13:51.72
59 #519 Montes, Luis 10 Franklin (eg) 6:34.4 13:53.06 44
60 #1137 Hundal, Damanjit 10 Tokay 6:34.8 13:53.92
61 #425 Ignoffo, Nick 10 Elk Grove 6:35.2 13:54.92 45
62 #917 Schmidt, Eddie 10 Pleasant Grove 6:35.8 13:56.20 46
63 #286 Ramalingam, Jordan 10 Davis Sr. 6:37.0 13:58.61 47
64 #737 Olagaray, Dillon 10 Lodi 6:37.2 13:59.13 48
65 #982 Streeter, David 10 River Valley 6:38.2 14:01.15
66 #1030 Gutierrez, Anthony 9 Sheldon 6:38.4 14:01.50 49
67 #1372 Tom, Kreston 10 Kennedy 6:38.6 14:01.99 50
68 #1416 Hector, Mayarga 10 Armijo 6:39.2 14:03.27
69 #469 Hoffman, Ryley 10 Folsom 6:39.3 14:03.57 51
70 #275 McCann, Jake 10 Davis Sr. 6:39.5 14:03.85
71 #1289 Gibson, Phillip 10 Woodcreek 6:39.6 14:04.08
72 #637 Barth, Chris 10 Lincoln (s) 6:42.0 14:09.18 52
73 #464 Tran, Hoang 10 Florin 6:42.2 14:09.65
74 #1054 Susa, Lyle 10 Sheldon 6:42.6 14:10.50 53
75 #996 Boehle-Silva, Chri 10 Roseville 6:43.1 14:11.63
76 #742 Phillips, Connor 9 Lodi 6:46.0 14:17.73 54
77 #816 Eisen, Julien 10 Nevada Union 6:47.1 14:20.08
78 #1338 Kettner, Andrew 10 Benicia 6:48.2 14:22.27 55
79 #718 Fromm, Alec 9 Lodi 6:48.3 14:22.53 56
80 #50 Thao, Lue 10 Bear Creek 6:48.4 14:22.82
81 #781 Hodge, Montavio 10 McNair 6:48.7 14:23.41 57
82 #778 Wong, Michael 10 McClatchy 6:48.9 14:23.72
83 #907 Hatcher, Matthew 10 Pleasant Grove 6:49.8 14:25.60 58
84 #1331 Costa, Gus 10 Benicia 6:51.8 14:29.97 59
85 #182 Perez, Francisco 10 Chavez 6:52.2 14:30.83 60
86 #60 Fackler, Ryan 10 Bella Vista 6:52.4 14:31.15 61
87 #910 Lemar, Sean 10 Pleasant Grove 6:52.8 14:32.00 62
88 #161 Wahlquist, Chris 10 Casa Roble 6:53.0 14:32.37
89 #936 Noorani, Salmaan 10 Ponderosa 6:53.1 14:32.61 63
90 #276 McIntyre, Tim 10 Davis Sr. 6:53.4 14:33.22
91 #80 Smith, Holden 10 Bella Vista 6:53.5 14:33.55
92 #420 Church, Tyler 10 Elk Grove 6:58.6 14:44.32 64
93 #786 Yang, John 10 McNair 7:01.0 14:49.31 65
94 #938 Prete, Nicholas 9 Ponderosa 7:01.8 14:51.07 66
95 #904 Depaoli, Kevin 10 Pleasant Grove 7:02.7 14:53.01 67
96 #901 Colbert, Brendon 10 Pleasant Grove 7:02.8 14:53.20 68
97 #460 Pham, Richard 10 Florin 7:03.3 14:54.17
98 #945 Valdez, Sergio 9 Ponderosa 7:04.7 14:57.20 69
99 #911 Marwaha, Kunal 10 Pleasant Grove 7:06.7 15:01.44 70
100 #1004 Terry, Nick 10 Roseville 7:09.5 15:07.25
101 #1371 Shijo, Scott 10 Kennedy 7:10.7 15:09.80 71
102 #1345 Stafforini, Dylan 10 Benicia 7:14.7 15:18.19 72
103 #784 Tran, Pha 10 McNair 7:15.7 15:20.35 73
104 #288 Sangervasi, Anthon 10 Davis Sr. 7:17.4 15:24.03
105 #664 Mak, Raymond 10 Lincoln (s) 7:19.7 15:28.85 74
106 #1420 Desilva, Kevin 10 Armijo 7:20.8 15:31.10
107 #1057 Warren, Jacob 10 Sheldon 7:21.3 15:32.23 75
108 #1035 Klipfel, Johnethin 10 Sheldon 7:21.5 15:32.65 76
109 #756 Woods, Dylan 9 Lodi 7:21.9 15:33.41 77
110 #782 Lo, Meng 10 McNair 7:22.0 15:33.69 78
111 #467 Bhatia, Pavit 10 Folsom 7:22.9 15:35.60 79
112 #666 Mui, Jonathan 10 Lincoln (s) 7:23.5 15:36.97 80
113 #248 Brown, Sam 10 Davis Sr. 7:23.9 15:37.67
114 #656 Hoey, Matthew 10 Lincoln (s) 7:24.1 15:38.08 81
115 #724 Hanna, Garrett 10 Lodi 7:24.9 15:39.92 82
116 #740 Petitt, Zach 10 Lodi 7:26.5 15:43.29
117 #751 Sprague, Ethan 10 Lodi 7:30.5 15:51.69
118 #713 Deckert, Ben 9 Lodi 7:34.7 16:00.58
119 #1335 Guinon, Lucas 10 Benicia 7:36.1 16:03.46 83
120 #1053 Spears, Jalen 10 Sheldon 7:40.5 16:12.81
121 #785 Wagner, Zack 10 McNair 7:43.4 16:18.85 84
122 #642 Chen, Wilson 10 Lincoln (s) 7:47.1 16:26.80
123 #108 Underwood, Phillip 10 Beyer 7:55.0 16:43.51
124 #1339 Lee, Aaron 10 Benicia 8:01.5 16:57.23 85
125 #638 Bricka, Sebastien 10 Lincoln (s) 8:15.7 17:27.21
126 #1373 Tran, Michael 10 Kennedy 8:15.9 17:27.57
127 #783 Moore, Deion 10 McNair 8:24.4 17:45.52
128 #1156 Tran, Dominic 10 Tokay 8:33.2 18:04.05
129 #171 Alvarez, Matthew 10 Chavez 8:33.3 18:04.32 86
130 #771 Louie, Chris 10 McClatchy 8:42.7 18:24.21
131 #173 Chuop, Cabral 10 Chavez 9:01.2 19:03.23 87
132 #187 Singh, Gurvinder 10 Chavez 9:01.7 19:04.42 88
133 #924 Bingaman, Cody 10 Ponderosa 9:06.8 19:15.21 89
134 #928 Fregoso, Cruz 9 Ponderosa 9:13.3 19:28.76 90
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Davis Sr. 52 2 7 9 16 18 41 47
Total Time: 1:03:13.05
Average: 12:38.61
2 Bella Vista 79 1 3 10 30 35 42 61
Total Time: 1:03:49.24
Average: 12:45.85
3 Kennedy 83 4 5 17 23 34 50 71
Total Time: 1:04:44.21
Average: 12:56.85
4 Franklin (eg) 112 6 15 25 27 39 44
Total Time: 1:05:53.29
Average: 13:10.66
5 Sheldon 169 13 21 33 49 53 75 76
Total Time: 1:07:48.11
Average: 13:33.63
6 Folsom 176 8 14 24 51 79
Total Time: 1:08:17.96
Average: 13:39.60
7 Elk Grove 195 20 26 40 45 64
Total Time: 1:08:56.04
Average: 13:47.21
8 Benicia 209 11 12 55 59 72 83 85
Total Time: 1:09:24.50
Average: 13:52.90
9 Lodi 227 31 38 48 54 56 77 82
Total Time: 1:09:55.04
Average: 13:59.01
10 Lincoln (s) 228 29 36 37 52 74 80 81
Total Time: 1:10:36.29
Average: 14:07.26
11 McNair 236 19 22 57 65 73 78 84
Total Time: 1:10:48.98
Average: 14:09.80
12 Pleasant Grove 276 43 46 58 62 67 68 70
Total Time: 1:11:37.99
Average: 14:19.60
13 Chavez 293 28 32 60 86 87 88
Total Time: 1:18:41.36
Average: 15:44.28
14 Ponderosa 377 63 66 69 89 90
Total Time: 1:23:04.85
Average: 16:36.97