Combined Results

Mens Varsity Shot Put
#	Name	Year	School	Finals
1	Jeremey Hines		Jesuit	51-07.5
2	Johs Hines		Jesuit	50-08
3	Andrew Titherington		Jesuit	49-08
4	Kyle Volk		Jesuit	45-04
5	Ronald Rylance		Grant	44-06
6	Michael Bachmeier		Jesuit	42-02
Mens Varsity Pole Vault
#	Name	Year	School	Finals
1	Kevin Alcantara		Jesuit	10-06
2	Kyle Grace		Del Campo	10-06
3	Pat Linx		Jesuit	9-06
Mens Varsity 100m
#	Name	Year	School	Finals
1	Keenen Williams		L.c	11.35
2	Rashad Ross		Vallejo	11.48
3	Joe Luffanie		Jesuit	11.58
4	Jeff Adams		L.c	11.6
5	Robert Gavin		Highlands	11.75
Mens Distance Medley
#	School	Finals
1	Laguna Creek	12:18.66
2	Rio Linda	12:26.13
3	Highlands	12.37313
4	Grant	13:03.92
Mens Varsity 4x100m Relay
#	School	Finals
1	Elk Grove	46.14
2	Del Campo	46.33
3	Highlands	46.95
4	Laguna Creek A	47.51
5	Laguna Creek B	48.75
Mens Varsity 4x200m Relay
#	School	Finals
1	Laguna Creek A	1:30.22
2	Vallejo	1:35.58
3	Laguna Creek B	1:35.61
4	Grant	1:35.61
5	Del Campo	1:37.75
6	Highlands	1:39.26
Mens Varsity 4x400m Relay
#	School	Finals
1	Laguna Creek A	3:40.55
2	Highlands	3:41.80
3	Rio Linda	4:01.25
4	Laguna Creek B	4:04.83
Mens Varsity Sprint Medley Relay
#	School	Finals
1	Laguna Creek	1:38.06
2	Grant	1:40.25
3	Del Campo	1:43.83
4	Burbank	1:45.48
5	Highlands	1:45.60
6	Rio Linda	2:01.89
Mens Varsity 4x800m Relay
#	School	Finals
1	Laguna Creek	9:18.93
2	Rio Linda	9:27.14
3	Highlands	9:31.85
Womens Varsity 4x100m Relay
#	School	Finals
1	Vallejo	51.49
2	Grant	54.13
3	Highland	54.61
4	Rio Linda	56.30
5	Laguna Creek B	57.75
Womens Varsity Distance Medley
#	School	Finals
1	Consumes Oaks	2:05.00
2	Highlands	2:05.52
3	Laguna Creek	2:15.91
4	Rio Linda	2:28.04
Womens Varsity Distance Medley
#	School	Finals
1	Consumes Oaks	15:47.03
Womens Varsity 100m
#	Name	Year	School	Finals
1	Monikia White		Vasllejo	12.88
2	Candance , Q		L.c	13.10
3	Monquie, Q		Vallejo	13.37
4	Kristy, Q		L.c	13.83
5	Shawnie Johnson		C.o.	13.9
Womens Varsity 4x100m shuttle hurdle relay
#	School	Finals
1	Grant A	45.94
2	Rio Linda	47.28
3	Grant B	54.14
Mens Junior Varsity 100m
#	Name	Year	School	Finals
1	Jame Sample		Grant	12.04
2	Travis Lee		Vallejo	12.23
3	Felix Chendrt		Vallejo	12.29
4	Kyle Shephers		L.c.	12.50
5	Maurice, Q		C.o.	12.75
Mens Junior Varsity High Jump
#	Name	Year	School	Finals
1	Derek Tulls		C.o.	5-06
2	Jordan Taylor		C.o.	5-02
3	John Nguyen		Jesuit	5-00
4	Mena Zaki		Jesuit	5-00
Mens Junior Varsity Pole Vault
#	Name	Year	School	Finals
1	Davis Mendoza		No School	9-06
Mens Junior varsity Shot Put
#	Name	Year	School	Finals
1	Stephen Boals		Jesuit	50-09
2	T.j Poloai		Luther Bank	43-01.5
3	Puka Lopa		Grant	42-08
4	Taylor Post		Vallejo	42-00.5
Mens Juior Varsity 4x200m Relay
#	School	Finals
1	Grant A	1:34.07
2	Luther Burbank	1:37.09
3	Vallejo A	1:37.52
4	Grant B	1:47.20
5	Vallejo B	1:41.75
6	Rio Linda	1:43.65
Mens Juior Varsity 4x100m Relay
#	School	Finals
1	Grant	44.89
2	Burbank	46.41
3	Vallejo A	47.41
4	Vallejo B	47.41
5	Rio Linda	48.05
6	Consumes Oaks	49.64
Mens Juior Varsity Distance Medley Relay
#	School	Finals
1	Consumes Oaks	12:49.89
2	Laguna Creek	13:28.51
3	Consumes Oaks	14:27.37
Mens Juior Varsity Sprint Medley Relay
#	School	Finals
1	Grant A	1:42.10
2	Luther Burbankl	1:42.29
3	Vallejo	1:45.29
4	Grant B	1:48.85
5	Consumes Oaks A	1:48.88
6	Consumes Oaks B	1:50.23
Mens Juior Varsity 4x400m Relay
#	School	Finals
1	Vallejo A	3:48.04
2	Luther Burbank	3:48.70
3	Laguna Creek	3:49.42
4	Consumes Oaks	3:53.15
5	Grant	4:04.72
6	Vallejo B	4:11.43
Mens Varsity Discus
#	Name	Year	School	Finals
1	Josh Hines		No School	153-10.5
2	Andrew Titherington		No School	150-3
3	Eddie Plantaric		No School	146-10-5
4	Sana Laban		No School	119-4.5