Bell Gardens 34th Annual XC Invitational 2021

Long Beach-Lakewood, CA
Timing/Results SoCalTiming

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Alhambra (SS) Alhambra, CA Registered Results
Alta Loma (SS) Alta Loma, CA Scheduled Results
Arroyo (SS) El Monte, CA Registered Results
Ayala (SS) Chino Hills, CA Registered Results
Baldwin Park (SS) Baldwin Park, CA Scheduled Results
Bell Gardens (SS) Bell Gardens, CA Registered Results
Beverly Hills (SS) Beverly Hills, CA Scheduled Results
Bonita (SS) La Verne, CA Scheduled Results
Bravo (Francisco) Medical Magnet Los Angeles, CA Registered Results
Brea Olinda (SS) Brea, CA Scheduled Results
Brethren Christian (SS) Huntington Beach, CA Scheduled Results
Brio College Prep Los Angeles, CA Scheduled Results
Calvary Chapel Downey (SS) Downey, CA Registered Results
Cerritos (SS) Cerritos, CA Scheduled Results
Claremont (SS) Claremont, CA Scheduled Results
Diamond Bar (SS) Diamond Bar, CA Registered Results
Diamond Ranch (SS) Pomona, CA Registered Results
Dominguez (SS) Compton, CA Scheduled Results
Don Bosco (SS) Rosemead, CA Scheduled Results
Downey (SS) Downey, CA Registered Results
Edgewood (SS) West Covina, CA Scheduled Results
El Monte (SS) El Monte, CA Registered Results
El Rancho (SS) Pico Rivera, CA Scheduled Results
Franklin (LA) Los Angeles, CA Registered Results
Gabrielino (SS) San Gabriel, CA Registered Results
Gahr (Richard) (SS) Cerritos, CA Registered Results
Garfield (James A.) (LA) Los Angeles, CA Registered Results
Glendora (SS) Glendora, CA Scheduled Results
Glenn (John H.) (SS) Norwalk, CA Scheduled Results
Golden Valley (SS) Santa Clarita, CA Registered Results
Hamilton (LA) Los Angeles, CA Registered Results
Hawthorne (SS) Hawthorne, CA Scheduled Results
Huntington Bch Huntington Beach, CA Registered Results
Kennedy (John F.) (SS) La Palma, CA Scheduled Results
La Salle (SS) Pasadena, CA Registered Results
Lakewood (SS) Lakewood, CA Registered Results
Lincoln (Abraham) (LA) Los Angeles, CA Scheduled Results
Locke (Alain Leroy) (LA) Los Angeles, CA Scheduled Results
Los Alamitos (SS) Los Alamitos, CA Scheduled Results
Los Altos (SS) Hacienda Heights, CA Registered Results
Mark Keppel (SS) Alhambra, CA Scheduled Results
Marshall (John) (LA) Los Angeles, CA Registered Results
Mater Dei (SS) Santa Ana, CA Registered Results
Mayfair (SS) Lakewood, CA Registered Results
Montebello (SS) Montebello, CA Scheduled Results
Nogales (SS) La Puente, CA Registered Results
Norwalk (SS) Norwalk, CA Scheduled Results
Ochoa Prep Academy Pico Rivera, CA Registered Results
Pacifica Garden Grove (SS) Garden Grove, CA Scheduled Results
Palisades Charter (LA) Pacific Palisades, CA Registered Results
Perris (SS) Perris, CA Scheduled Results
Ramona (SS) Riverside, CA Registered Results
Rosemead (SS) Rosemead, CA Scheduled Results
Samueli Academy (SS) Santa Ana, CA Registered Results
San Gabriel (SS) San Gabriel, CA Registered Results
San Gabriel Mission (SS) San Gabriel, CA Registered Results
San Pedro (LA) San Pedro, CA Scheduled Results
Schurr (SS) Montebello, CA Scheduled Results
Sequoyah (SS) Altadena, CA Scheduled Results
South El Monte (SS) South El Monte, CA Registered Results
St. Paul (SS) Santa Fe Springs, CA Registered Results
Sutter (NS) Sutter, CA Scheduled Results
Venice (LA) Los Angeles, CA Registered Results
Walnut (SS) Walnut, CA Scheduled Results
West Covina (SS) West Covina, CA Registered Results
Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) Cerritos, CA Scheduled Results
Wildwood (SS) Los Angeles, CA Scheduled Results