Oxnard (SS) Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.80 w Samantha Mckenzie 1st Finals H1 complete
13.93 w SB Albany Corner 5th Finals H1 complete
14.41 w Jordan Harris 1st Finals H1 complete
14.56 w SB Tatiana Lett 6th Finals H1 complete
15.75 w Susie Godoy 6th Finals H1 complete
16.89 w SB Michelle Nunez 7th Finals H1 complete
200 Meter Dash
26.55 w SB Samantha Mckenzie 1st Finals H1 complete
27.07 w Ali Medina 2nd Finals H1 complete
29.91 w Albany Corner 5th Finals H1 complete
30.71 w Jordan Harris 2nd Finals H1 complete
32.91 w Susie Godoy 6th Finals H1 complete
36.79 w Michelle Nunez 8th Finals H1 complete
400 Meter Dash
1:04.36 Ali Medina 1st Finals H1 complete
1:12.90 Laura Juarez 1st Finals H1 complete
800 Meter Run
2:38.68 Jailyn Batis 2nd Finals H1 complete
2:51.59 Yesenia Molina 1st Finals H1 complete
2:53.02 Maleah Wilson 3rd Finals H1 complete
2:55.50 SB Daniella Viorato 2nd Finals H1 complete
3:00.14 SB Meredith Hernandez 8th Finals H1 complete
3:02.99 Alexandra Bravo 9th Finals H1 complete
3:05.40 Jazmin Garcia 4th Finals H1 complete
3:19.59 SB Jasmine Andres 6th Finals H1 complete
1600 Meter Run
6:10.60 SB Jailyn Batis 2nd Finals H1 complete
6:13.66 Maleah Wilson 3rd Finals H1 complete
6:19.69 Brianna Torres 4th Finals H1 complete
6:26.04 Kim Tapia 5th Finals H1 complete
6:33.05 SB Daniella Viorato 2nd Finals H1 complete
6:36.04 Alexandra Bravo 6th Finals H1 complete
6:59.52 Jazmin Garcia 5th Finals H1 complete
7:41.34 Jasmine Andres 7th Finals H1 complete
3200 Meter Run
13:42.80 Brianna Torres 2nd Finals H1 complete
14:01.17 SB Meredith Hernandez 3rd Finals H1 complete
14:40.74 Kim Tapia 4th Finals H1 complete
100 Meter Hurdles
17.55 w SB Natalie Mummery 1st Finals H1 complete
18.67 w Samantha Hebert-Ally 2nd Finals H1 complete
19.47 w SB Kayla Davis 3rd Finals H1 complete
300 Meter Hurdles
52.19 Natalie Mummery 1st Finals H1 complete
1:03.35 SB AnitaShania Martinez 2nd Finals H1 complete
4x100 Meter Relay
51.03 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 complete
4x400 Meter Relay
4:47.44 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 complete
4:55.32 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 complete
High Jump
4-2 Athena Campos 1st Finals H1 complete
4-0 Nautica Hernandez 2nd Finals H1 complete
4-0 Kayla Davis 3rd Finals H1 complete
3-10 Tatyana Hunt 4th Finals H1 complete
3-10 Alyssa Villavicencio 1st Finals H1 complete
Long Jump
14-3 Samantha Hebert-Ally 1st Finals H1 complete
12-4.5 Athena Campos 2nd Finals H1 complete
12-4 Tatyana Hunt 3rd Finals H1 complete
12-2 Kayla Davis 4th Finals H1 complete
11-9.5 Nautica Hernandez 6th Finals H1 complete
10-4 Alyssa Villavicencio 3rd Finals H1 complete
Triple Jump
29-9 Tatyana Hunt 1st Finals H1 complete
29-5 Samantha Hebert-Ally 2nd Finals H1 complete
26-9 Kayla Davis 3rd Finals H1 complete
Discus
108-3 Jamie Lozano 1st Finals H1 complete
105-6 Rosamaria Hernandez 2nd Finals H1 complete
91-11 SB Aaliyah Espinoza 3rd Finals H1 complete
81-8 Natalie Hendrix 4th Finals H1 complete
67-4 Lizeth Solis 1st Finals H1 complete
64-6 Yesenia Molina 2nd Finals H1 complete
55-5 Guadalupe Cruz 3rd Finals H1 complete
51-3 Natalie Estrella 4th Finals H1 complete
Shot Put
33-9 SB Jamie Lozano 1st Finals H1 complete
31-1 Rosamaria Hernandez 2nd Finals H1 complete
25-8 Aaliyah Espinoza 3rd Finals H1 complete
23-5 SB Natalie Hendrix 4th Finals H1 complete
22-6 Natalie Estrella 3rd Finals H1 complete
21-9 Lizeth Solis 4th Finals H1 complete
20-3 Yesenia Molina 5th Finals H1 complete
17-10 Guadalupe Cruz 6th Finals H1 complete
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
10.77 w Isaiah Marecheau 1st Finals H1 complete
11.46 w SB Caleb Marzette 3rd Finals H1 complete
11.56 w SB Devon Marzette 4th Finals H1 complete
11.77 w Aiden Contreras 5th Finals H1 complete
12.18 w Ethan Ramos 1st Finals H1 complete
12.53 w SB Sabastian Perez 2nd Finals H1 complete
12.84 w Diego Velazco 4th Finals H1 complete
13.13 w Andrew Ortega 6th Finals H1 complete
13.69 w Lazaro Mateos 8th Finals H1 complete
200 Meter Dash
22.38 Isaiah Marecheau 1st Finals H1 complete
24.14 SB Aiden Contreras 3rd Finals H1 complete
24.30 Devon Marzette 4th Finals H1 complete
24.74 w SB Ethan Ramos 1st Finals H1 complete
24.83 Caleb Marzette 5th Finals H1 complete
24.99 Jamin Wright 6th Finals H1 complete
25.13 w SB Sabastian Perez 2nd Finals H1 complete
26.13 w SB Diego Velazco 4th Finals H1 complete
27.51 w SB Lazaro Mateos 6th Finals H1 complete
27.73 w Andrew Ortega 7th Finals H1 complete
400 Meter Dash
53.08 Isaiah Martinez-spence 1st Finals H1 complete
56.43 Jamin Wright 2nd Finals H1 complete
56.96 DJ (Daniel) Erickson 3rd Finals H1 complete
59.90 Bryan Vasquez 2nd Finals H1 complete
1:02.25 Eric Manriquez 3rd Finals H1 complete
800 Meter Run
2:01.15 Ryan Fabian 1st Finals H1 complete
2:16.24 SB Ramiro Mateos 5th Finals H1 complete
2:22.96 Carlos Oregel 1st Finals H1 complete
2:26.36 Cristian Hernandez 2nd Finals H1 complete
2:28.11 Ronald Lawrence 3rd Finals H1 complete
2:33.26 SB Andrew Diazconti 4th Finals H1 complete
2:36.96 SB Gabriel Lackey 6th Finals H1 complete
2:41.78 SB Ivan Jimenez 8th Finals H1 complete
2:55.13 SB Alexis Perez 9th Finals H1 complete
3:02.38 Michael Ayala 11th Finals H1 complete
1600 Meter Run
4:53.44 Adrian Valdez 3rd Finals H1 complete
4:57.93 Bryan Guzman 6th Finals H1 complete
5:04.16 Luis Castaneda 8th Finals H1 complete
5:07.94 Sam Adams 9th Finals H1 complete
5:15.69 Carlos Oregel 1st Finals H1 complete
5:20.29 SB Ronald Lawrence 3rd Finals H1 complete
5:25.14 SB Samuel Lackey 4th Finals H1 complete
5:44.64 SB Ivan Jimenez 7th Finals H1 complete
5:57.44 Andrew Diazconti 8th Finals H1 complete
6:04.95 Gabriel Lackey 10th Finals H1 complete
6:11.08 Alexis Perez 11th Finals H1 complete
3200 Meter Run
10:47.36 Ramiro Mateos 3rd Finals H1 complete
10:58.78 Bryan Guzman 5th Finals H1 complete
11:11.60 Adrian Valdez 7th Finals H1 complete
11:47.46 SB Samuel Lackey 1st Finals H1 complete
110 Meter Hurdles
18.17 Joshua Fuentes 1st Finals H1 complete
19.14 SB Chris Pirtle 2nd Finals H1 complete
19.71 w Aaron Giron 1st Finals H1 complete
19.73 SB Rafael Apodaca 3rd Finals H1 complete
300 Meter Hurdles
45.13 SB Joshua Fuentes 1st Finals H1 complete
45.83 SB Rafael Apodaca 2nd Finals H1 complete
50.57 Aaron Giron 1st Finals H1 complete
4x100 Meter Relay
45.90 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 complete
48.83 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 complete
4x400 Meter Relay
3:50.60 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 complete
4:14.03 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 complete
High Jump
5-4 SB Thomas Dore 1st Finals H1 complete
5-0 Chris Pirtle 2nd Finals H1 complete
4-10 SB DJ (Daniel) Erickson 3rd Finals H1 complete
Long Jump
20-3.25 Isaiah Marecheau 1st Finals H1 complete
18-9.25 Thomas Dore 2nd Finals H1 complete
17-1.5 Sam Adams 3rd Finals H1 complete
16-0.5 Sabastian Perez 1st Finals H1 complete
14-4.5 SB Aaron Giron 2nd Finals H1 complete
Triple Jump
32-9 Rafael Apodaca 2nd Finals H1 complete
32-6 Sam Adams 3rd Finals H1 complete
Discus
117-8 Samuel Marquez 1st Finals H1 complete
116-0 Matthew Cortez 2nd Finals H1 complete
115-0 Alfred Adam 3rd Finals H1 complete
87-5 SB Esteban Lozano 1st Finals H1 complete
86-8 Jorge Morales 4th Finals H1 complete
82-3 SB Daniel Lopez 2nd Finals H1 complete
Shot Put
45-4 Samuel Marquez 1st Finals H1 complete
42-4 Alfred Adam 2nd Finals H1 complete
39-4 SB Jorge Morales 3rd Finals H1 complete
37-3 Matthew Cortez 4th Finals H1 complete
34-7 SB Esteban Lozano 2nd Finals H1 complete
31-8 Daniel Lopez 3rd Finals H1 complete