Caruthers (CS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.75 | Gabriella Torres | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.13 | Gabriella Torres | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:17.00 | SB | Maria Garcia | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
3:29.00 | SB | Xiclali Govea | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
3:41.00 | Lilly Magana | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:53.00 | Maria Garcia | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
7:31.00 | Lilly Magana | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
7:33.00 | SB | Xiclali Govea | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
Long Jump | |||||
8-11 | SB | Gabriella Torres | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
Discus | |||||
136-9 | Nailea Fields | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-9 | Nailea Fields | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.10 | Ricardo Manriquez | 12th | Finals H1 | complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.64 | SB | Ricardo Manriquez | 8th | Finals H1 | complete |
27.79 | Raymond Santos | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.04 | SB | Juan Tapia | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:25.93 | SB | Juan Tapia | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:59.03 | Juan Tapia | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3 | SB | Ricardo Manriquez | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
15-1.5 | Raymond Santos | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-10.5 | Ricardo Manriquez | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Discus | |||||
109-5 | SB | Adrian Lopez | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
107-0 | Vicente Mateo | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
95-1 | SB | Landon Almeida | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
87-7 | SB | Javier Serna | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
58-2 | Jaydan Ayala | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
53-6 | Lucas Lopez | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-10 | Vicente Mateo | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
40-1 | Ben Torres | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
36-5 | Landon Almeida | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
32-9 | SB | Jaydan Ayala | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
32-5 | Adrian Lopez | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
28-3 | Javier Serna | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
20-5 | Lucas Lopez | 6th | Finals H1 | complete |