Roosevelt (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.24 | SB | Dakota Minor | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
12.37 | SB | Orchid Concha | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
12.42 | SB | Jordyn Crutchfield | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
12.44 | SB | Krystal Harrell | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
13.69 | SB | Isabella Wirth | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
13.90 | SB | Milani Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
14.07 | SB | Makenna Roberson | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
14.48 | Kalyn Washington | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
14.58 | Jordan Byron | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
14.79 | Suzanne Lopez | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
14.80 | Jazaeyah Lang | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
16.11 | Madison Parker | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.63 | Naomi Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
25.52 | Dakota Minor | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
25.55 | SB | Cierra Ellis | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
26.25 | Krystal Harrell | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
26.92 | SB | Jai Lin Salas | 7th | Finals H1 | complete |
28.21 | SB | Asia Kirkpatrick | 10th | Finals H1 | complete |
28.66 | SB | Isabella Wirth | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
28.77 | SB | Milani Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
29.71 | SB | Nathalia Dasilva | 12th | Finals H1 | complete |
30.02 | SB | Kalyn Washington | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
30.42 | Jordan Byron | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
30.65 | Jazaeyah Lang | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
31.14 | SB | Suzanne Lopez | 7th | Finals H1 | complete |
35.79 | Madison Parker | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.08 | Naomi Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
59.69 | Cierra Ellis | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
1:03.22 | Jenna Lacuata | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
1:06.17 | SB | Nathalia Dasilva | 6th | Finals H1 | complete |
1:08.28 | SB | Jordan Martinez | 7th | Finals H1 | complete |
1:15.15 | Giselle Capilla | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.17 | SB | Madyson Nakamura | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
2:31.06 | SB | Hannah Wrathall | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
2:48.04 | Ashlee Randall | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:55.00 | Marisol Alvarez | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:56.44 | SB | Leilani Belasco | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
2:57.11 | Dinah Flores | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:58.76 | Leya Claudius | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:58.90 | Priscila Muro | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
3:03.18 | SB | Alejandra Lopez | 9th | Finals H1 | complete |
3:05.44 | Melanie Eusebio | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
3:38.73 | Esha Rami | 12th | Finals H1 | complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:38.03 | Hannah Wrathall | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:53.32 | Kayla Wrathall | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
6:12.40 | Ashlee Randall | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
6:17.04 | Marisol Alvarez | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
6:18.67 | Leya Claudius | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
6:30.65 | Dinah Flores | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
6:35.48 | Melissa Unzueta | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
6:49.00 | Alejandra Lopez | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
6:58.86 | Leslie Guatemala | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
7:35.02 | Giselle Capilla | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
7:57.24 | Esha Rami | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
8:28.83 | Emma Kleman | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:15.19 | Madyson Nakamura | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
13:25.87 | Jordan Martinez | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
14:17.14 | Melissa Unzueta | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
14:59.78 | Megan Sanders | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.68 | SB | Jessica Boyd | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
16.84 | Jai Lin Salas | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
17.90 | Asia Kirkpatrick | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
20.83 | Danyelle Wilson | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.30 | Jessica Boyd | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Talia Brandon | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3 | SB | Asia Kirkpatrick | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
14-3.5 | SB | Lily Lo Schiavo | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
14-2 | Makenna Roberson | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
10-9.5 | SB | Madison Parker | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-0 | SB | Makenna Roberson | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-1 | Sophia Perez | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
6-6 | SB | Suzanne Lopez | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
Discus | |||||
121-5 | Karyssa Owens | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
91-8 | Kristen Roman | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
86-3 | Esra Mor | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
57-1.5 | Raelyn Thomas | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
55-1 | Janai Bryant | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
41-2 | Deja Bryant | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
18-7 | Sami Zollinger | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-10 | SB | Karyssa Owens | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
24-8.5 | Kristen Roman | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
24-6 | Esra Mor | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
23-6 | SB | Sami Zollinger | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
21-9 | Raelyn Thomas | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
20-1 | Janai Bryant | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
17-1 | Deja Bryant | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.86 | SB | Aiden Stalnecker | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
10.93 | SB | Johnathan Thomas | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
11.03 | Tony Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
11.15 | SB | Darian Minor | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
11.23 | SB | Joseph Blue | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
11.29 | Jason Sherman | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
11.31 | SB | Chris Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | complete |
11.40 | Juan Salas | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
12.09 | Isaiah Razo | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
12.09 | SB | Erin Matthews | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
12.13 | SB | Elijah Preston | 12th | Finals H1 | complete |
12.33 | Adyemi Adefowora | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
12.38 | SB | Michael Santos | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
12.42 | Kaden Tracey | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
12.44 | SB | Victor Manzano | 6th | Finals H1 | complete |
12.67 | Michael Lopez | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
13.00 | Lebron Padua | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
13.06 | Darius Phillips | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.26 | Johnathan Thomas | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
22.36 | SB | Aiden Stalnecker | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
22.36 | SB | Joseph Blue | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
22.60 | SB | Darian Minor | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
23.46 | Jason Sherman | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
24.18 | Georgio Scoggins | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
24.59 | SB | Elijah Preston | 12th | Finals H1 | complete |
24.82 | SB | Erin Matthews | 13th | Finals H1 | complete |
25.56 | Kaden Tracey | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
25.59 | SB | Victor Manzano | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
26.04 | Michael Lopez | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
26.58 | Lebron Padua | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
26.61 | Adyemi Adefowora | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.31 | Elijah Salone | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
52.40 | SB | Brayden Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
55.05 | Georgio Scoggins | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
56.70 | Seth Kakudji | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
59.18 | SB | Julian Arellano | 10th | Finals H1 | complete |
1:00.65 | Jonathan Rodelo | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.78 | SB | Zachary Lang | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
2:06.62 | Manuel Unzueta | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:19.81 | Jayden Brown | 12th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:20.77 | SB | Sebastian Gonzalez | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
2:21.66 | Jeffery Parker | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:21.89 | SB | Daniel Le Geer | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
2:22.77 | Max Ventura | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:27.27 | Anthony Castillo | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:28.59 | Elias Ibay | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:32.48 | Alex Gonzales | 12th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:35.02 | Jonathan Rodelo | 14th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:48.03 | Emiliano Leon | 19th | Finals H1 | complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:27.84 | SB | Landen Breckner | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
4:53.34 | SB | Julian Arellano | 10th | Finals H1 | complete |
5:02.65 | Luis Esparza | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:03.78 | Nathaniel Brown | 15th | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:05.48 | Jacob Simpson | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:07.50 | Alejandro Diaz | 17th | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:08.06 | Tucker Woods | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:13.21 | Sebastian Gonzalez | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:16.32 | Ernesto Oliden | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:16.85 | Jayden Brown | 18th | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:19.82 | Anthony Castillo | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:23.54 | Max Ventura | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:24.97 | Austin Hess | 12th | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:25.85 | Kevin Rodulfo | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:26.03 | SB | Dylan Shifflet | 19th | Finals H1 | complete |
5:31.94 | SB | Alex Gonzales | 14th | Finals H1 | complete |
5:36.18 | Christian Morales | 15th | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:37.59 | Louis Jimenez | 16th | Finals H1 | complete | |
6:25.77 | Brahm Oliver | 22nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
6:42.62 | Mason Langi | 23rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:21.95 | Jude Enriquez | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
10:53.66 | Jose Linares | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
11:00.79 | Ryan Bunch | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
11:22.76 | Landen Breckner | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
13:17.42 | SB | Christian Morales | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
15:57.69 | SB | Brahm Oliver | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.43 | SB | Julius Cheek | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.59 | Julius Cheek | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
44.36 | Brayden Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
46.59 | Baffour Adusei-Poku | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.26 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.97 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Isaiah Razo | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10 | Tony Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
19-6.75 | Elijah Salone | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
19-2.75 | Juan Salas | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
18-5 | Isaiah Razo | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
17-4 | Elijah Preston | 14th | Finals H1 | complete | |
15-0 | Adyemi Adefowora | 15th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
5-0 | Adyemi Adefowora | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-0 | Hunter O'Brien | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
Discus | |||||
122-3 | SB | Joshua Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
113-8 | SB | Jackson Cecil | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
88-8 | Frederick Gomez-Rodriguez | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
73-5 | Caleb Grant | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
58-11.5 | Frederick Gomez-Rodriguez | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
51-2 | Dylan Shifflet | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-8 | SB | Joshua Davis | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
36-9 | SB | Jackson Cecil | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
32-7.5 | Frederick Gomez-Rodriguez | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
27-10 | Dylan Shifflet | 8th | Finals H1 | complete |