Complete Results

Boys 3 Mile Varsity
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Landen Lee                12 Trabuco Hills                  14:58.2
  2  Ryan Anderson             11 Trabuco Hills                  15:45.3
  3  Danny Almada              12 Trabuco Hills                  15:54.7
  4  Marc Sailer               12 Trabuco Hills                  15:57.7
  5  Jose Arriaga              12 Trabuco Hills                  16:09.0
  6  Zachary Yost              12 Trabuco Hills                  16:22.7
  7  Connor Burke              12 Trabuco Hills                  16:50.4
  8  Alberto Cervantes         11 San Juan Hills                 17:38.7
  9  Chance Waller             12 San Juan Hills                 17:42.7
 10  Max Katz                  12 San Juan Hills                 18:22.2
 11  Nicholas Yorba            11 San Juan Hills                 18:38.5


3 Mile Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Trabuco Hills                    15


Boys 3 Mile Junior Varsity
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Graham Yi                 11 Trabuco Hills                  16:41.8
  2  Maxx Handal               12 Trabuco Hills                  16:56.9
  3  Jason Cruz                11 Trabuco Hills                  17:04.9
  4  Casey Arora               12 Trabuco Hills                  17:10.0
  5  Jacob Boyer               11 Trabuco Hills                  17:18.3
  6  Linus Fischer             11 Trabuco Hills                  17:26.3
  7  Sean Williams             12 Trabuco Hills                  17:44.9
  8  Trent Hennesay            11 Trabuco Hills                  17:57.4
  9  Owen Alkofer              11 Trabuco Hills                  18:24.1
 10  Andy Phan                 11 Trabuco Hills                  18:30.0
 11  Taichi Hayashi            12 Trabuco Hills                  19:31.5
 12  Nate Katz                 11 San Juan Hills                 22:22.1
 13  Andrew Maciborski         11 San Juan Hills                 23:42.8
 14  Toby Roling               11 San Juan Hills                 24:13.2
 15  Heath Gaynor              10 San Juan Hills                 27:07.7


3 Mile Junior Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Trabuco Hills                    15


Boys 3 Mile Sophomore
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Alexander Seamark         10 Trabuco Hills                  16:39.6
  2  Dylan Wilson              10 Trabuco Hills                  17:23.1
  3  Jacob Davis               10 Trabuco Hills                  17:39.5
  4  Jake Reed                 10 Trabuco Hills                  17:50.0
  5  Vincent Tran              10 Trabuco Hills                  17:50.9
  6  Dylan Chung               10 Trabuco Hills                  18:03.3
  7  Justin Chan               10 Trabuco Hills                  18:06.2
  8  Dylan Calkins             10 San Juan Hills                 18:23.9
  9  Justin Sheehan            10 San Juan Hills                 18:26.2
 10  Ryan Prickett             10 Trabuco Hills                  18:37.8
 11  Zachary Ward              10 San Juan Hills                 18:40.3
 12  Jonathan Offhaus          10 Trabuco Hills                  18:42.4
 13  Landon Waller             10 San Juan Hills                 18:42.5
 14  Kaleb Johnson             10 San Juan Hills                 19:48.3
 15  Sean Tran                 10 Trabuco Hills                  20:03.6
 16  Fernando Cortez           10 San Juan Hills                 20:04.2
 17  Reed Killion              10 San Juan Hills                 20:53.7
 18  Matthew Swaim             10 San Juan Hills                 23:17.2


3 Mile Sophomore Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Trabuco Hills                    15
    2  San Juan Hills                   50


Boys 3 Mile Freshman
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Micah Clemons              9 Trabuco Hills                  17:01.3
  2  Logan Fulford              9 Trabuco Hills                  17:02.2
  3  Ryan Stanley               9 Trabuco Hills                  17:02.9
  4  William Hadley             9 Trabuco Hills                  17:11.7
  5  Matthew Anderson           9 Trabuco Hills                  17:34.7
  6  Justin Forbes              9 Trabuco Hills                  17:54.9
  7  Gage Fenton                9 Trabuco Hills                  18:23.7
  8  Cole Arimond               9 Trabuco Hills                  18:27.7
  9  Aaron Van Dell             9 Trabuco Hills                  18:44.4
 10  David Ahn                  9 Trabuco Hills                  18:49.4
 11  Nathan Yost                9 Trabuco Hills                  18:49.6
 12  Joey Hess                  9 Trabuco Hills                  19:03.3
 13  Ricardo Silva              9 Trabuco Hills                  19:06.1
 14  Cayden Reish               9 San Juan Hills                 19:12.5
 15  Ethan Ruchirojampai        9 Trabuco Hills                  19:28.1
 16  Matt Santana               9 San Juan Hills                 19:41.0
 17  Jack Markel                9 San Juan Hills                 19:44.5
 18  Tomas Alves                9 Trabuco Hills                  20:00.4
 19  Romeo Fortier              9 San Juan Hills                 20:16.5
 20  Darius Mandegary           9 Trabuco Hills                  20:16.5
 21  Kyle Stewart               9 Trabuco Hills                  21:09.3
 22  Bertrand Lee               9 Trabuco Hills                  21:09.7
 23  Sam Katz                   9 San Juan Hills                 21:42.6
 24  Andrew Bailey              9 Trabuco Hills                  22:08.7
 25  Nathan Bauer               9 San Juan Hills                 22:17.4
 26  Brandon Bailey             9 Trabuco Hills                  22:34.6
 27  Daniel Moncur              9 Trabuco Hills                  36:03.3


3 Mile Freshman Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Trabuco Hills                    15
    2  San Juan Hills                   50