Polytechnic - Riverside (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.16 | SB | Ashley Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.37 | SB | Libby Hammond | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.43 | SB | Rachell Serrano | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.44 | SB | Regan Behney | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.11 | SB | Nadia Munoz | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
16.63 | Cianna Toscano | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.40 | SB | Ashley Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
30.69 | SB | Rachell Serrano | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
31.25 | Regan Behney | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
35.37 | SB | Emely Rodriguez | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
36.46 | Cianna Toscano | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.37 | Kayden Croy | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:07.00 | Rylee Sturgis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:07.84 | Makayla Anderson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:20.33 | SB | Emely Rodriguez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.75 | SB | Kalista Tibbels | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:28.91 | SB | Kayla Uhlick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:32.14 | SB | Katelyn Michel | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:49.90 | SB | Diana Estrada | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:26.91 | SB | Kalista Tibbels | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:40.53 | SB | Samantha Cripps | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:42.18 | SB | Katelyn Michel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:24.56 | SB | Diana Estrada | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:49.38 | Kalista Tibbels | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12:21.53 | Makayla Anderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12:58.40 | SB | Nadia Munoz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.65 | Sophia Neagu | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
21.96 | Samara Russo | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.84 | Sophia Neagu | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
56.45 | SB | Libby Hammond | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:02.12 | SB | Samara Russo | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.88 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:42.63 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Kayden Croy | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
4-8 | Ashley Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-8.5 | Kayla Uhlick | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-11.75 | Grace Bonzoumet | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11-6.75 | SB | Libby Hammond | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
10-11.5 | Reanna Gonzales | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-7.75 | Kayla Uhlick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
21-5.25 | Reanna Gonzales | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Regan Behney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
82-11 | Emily Martinez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
63-10 | Juliana Roblero | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
49-10 | SB | Elisa Gomez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
39-0.5 | SB | Audrey Ruvalcaba | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
31-0 | Emily Martinez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25-6 | Juliana Roblero | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
19-2.5 | SB | Audrey Ruvalcaba | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
16-5.5 | Elisa Gomez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.94 | Daniel Renteria-perez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.22 | SB | Luis Villarreal | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.25 | Owen Pennington | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
24.28 | SB | Daniel Renteria-perez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
29.39 | SB | Luis Villarreal | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.81 | Jacob Bartlebaugh | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:01.97 | SB | David Fagan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.28 | Isaac Umana | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:11.38 | Nicandro Rosas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:13.67 | Mark Ybarra | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:31.59 | SB | Isaac Umana | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
4:44.07 | SB | Nicandro Rosas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
4:50.72 | SB | Josiah Degeneffe | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:04.04 | SB | Juan Espino | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
10:35.01 | Nicandro Rosas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10:50.26 | Josiah Degeneffe | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10:52.47 | Isaac Umana | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.71 | SB | Isaac Guerrero | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.82 | SB | Isaac Guerrero | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.42 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.60 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
6-3 | Owen Pennington | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5-0 | Gavin Clark | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-10 | Ryan Carlson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1.5 | Ethan Tijerina | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15-7.5 | Dezmond Hunter | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14-1.75 | SB | Angel Lozano | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-0 | SB | Ethan Tijerina | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
30-9 | SB | Angel Lozano | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | SB | Cole Mcgee | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
8-6 | SB | Constantino Neri | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
8-0 | SB | Kino Barrera | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
128-4.25 | Alondee Telemaque | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
101-9.5 | Reggie Martinez Tellez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100-7.5 | SB | John Dillon | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
89-8 | SB | Elias Murcray | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
86-11.75 | SB | Ronald Thorpe | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
69-3.25 | SB | Christopher Andrade | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
38-11 | Alondee Telemaque | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
37-2.5 | SB | John Dillon | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
31-4.5 | SB | Jesse Valdovinos | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
31-0 | SB | Ronald Thorpe | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
30-6.5 | Reggie Martinez Tellez | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30-5 | Ethan Murcray | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |