CIF State Cross Country Championships 2007 vs CIF State Cross Country Championship 2006

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +22 1919 1897
Overall Average -0.51 19:05.62 19:06.12
1st-10th Place +2.60 15:14.60 15:12.00
1st-25th Place +4.32 15:26.08 15:21.76
1st-50th Place +3.34 15:35.20 15:31.86
1st-100th Place +3.27 15:47.56 15:44.29
Common Athletes -- -- 642
Ran Faster 201 422 221
Ran Season Best -44 598 642
Average Time -10.48 18:36.53 18:47.00
Median Time -16.00 18:23.00 18:39.00
Middle 80% Times -11.23 18:24.85 18:36.09
Top 10% Times -16.80 15:48.15 16:04.95
Top 25% Times -13.84 16:13.17 16:27.01
Top 50% Times -14.85 16:49.46 17:04.31
Bottom 50% Times -6.11 20:23.60 20:29.70
Bottom 25% Times +0.07 21:37.50 21:37.43
Bottom 10% Times +2.22 23:02.66 23:00.45
Average Difference -10.49 -- --
Median Difference -18.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -11.84 -- --
Top 10% Difference -15.17 -- --
Top 50% Difference -13.47 -- --
Top 25% Difference -13.25 -- --
Top 50% Difference -13.47 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -7.49 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +0.21 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +5.25 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
German Fernandez Riverbank High School (SJ) -1:13.00 14:24.00 15:37.00
Riley Sullivan Trabuco Hills High School (SS) -7.00 15:14.00 15:21.00
James Attarian Dublin High School (NC) -59.00 15:17.00 16:16.00
Mohamed Abdolla Willow Glen High School (CC) -6.00 15:20.00 15:26.00
Brett Walters Sultana High (SS) -9.00 15:21.00 15:30.00
James Tracy Del Campo High School (SJ) -20.00 15:23.00 15:43.00
Bret Hasvold Fallbrook High School (SD) -19.00 15:24.00 15:43.00
Tyler Valdes Dana Hills High School (SS) -42.00 15:25.00 16:07.00
Anthony Solis Barstow High School (SS) -35.00 15:27.00 16:02.00
Jonathan Sanchez Buchanan High School (CS) -13.00 15:33.00 15:46.00
Diego Estrada Alisal High School (CC) -19.00 15:34.00 15:53.00
Renaud Poizat Arcadia High School (SS) -6.00 15:35.00 15:41.00
Talal Khan Valencia Placentia (SS) -21.00 15:35.00 15:56.00
Nate Beach Acalanes High School (NC) -53.00 15:36.00 16:29.00
Brad Surh Carlmont High School (CC) -14.00 15:37.00 15:51.00
Scott Blair Trabuco Hills High School (SS) +32.00 16:09.00 15:37.00
Rylan Hunt Aptos High School (CC) +29.00 16:06.00 15:37.00
Tyre Johnson Palma (CC) -48.00 15:38.00 16:26.00
Chris Romo Woodcreek High School (SJ) +3.00 15:42.00 15:39.00
Jose Alcantar Hueneme High School (SS) -17.00 15:40.00 15:57.00
Tyler Alvarez Dana Hills High School (SS) -25.00 15:41.00 16:06.00
Adrian Sherrod Steele Canyon High (SD) -37.00 15:41.00 16:18.00
Isaac Chavez Barstow High School (SS) -22.00 15:41.00 16:03.00
Ryan Ernst Arcadia High School (SS) -49.00 15:43.00 16:32.00
Alberto Solis Big Bear High (SS) -5.00 15:44.00 15:49.00
Kyle Lackner Jesuit (SJ) -29.00 15:45.00 16:14.00
Daniel Rosales Apple Valley Christian (SS) -24.00 15:45.00 16:09.00
Jeremy Grace Dublin High School (NC) -59.00 15:45.00 16:44.00
Matt Duffy St. Mary's College High (NC) -9.00 15:45.00 15:54.00
Wyatt Landrum Liberty High (NC) -37.00 15:47.00 16:24.00
Philip MacQuitty Palo Alto High School (CC) -25.00 15:47.00 16:12.00
Chris Haworth Kennedy (John F.) High (SJ) -28.00 15:48.00 16:16.00
Lance Wolfsmith Sobrato (Ann) High School (CC) +1:24.00 17:13.00 15:49.00
Greg Drosky Las Lomas High (NC) -10.00 15:50.00 16:00.00
Isai Orea Madera South (CS) -18.00 15:52.00 16:10.00
Jack Leng Castro Valley High School (NC) -25.00 15:52.00 16:17.00
Javier Sanchez Madera South (CS) +1:08.00 17:00.00 15:52.00
Garrett Seawell Woodcreek High School (SJ) -1:00.00 15:54.00 16:54.00
Andrew Romano Barstow High School (SS) -54.00 15:54.00 16:48.00
Erick Pacheco Valencia Placentia (SS) -17.00 15:56.00 16:13.00
Ryan Valdes Dana Hills High School (SS) -46.00 15:56.00 16:42.00
Dan Mitchell Del Campo High School (SJ) -54.00 15:56.00 16:50.00
Collin Jarvis Rancho Buena Vista High (SD) +4.00 16:00.00 15:56.00
Sterling Lockert Petaluma High (NC) -6.00 15:57.00 16:03.00
Garrison Gourdea Oak Park High (SS) -27.00 15:57.00 16:24.00
Danny Vartanian Buchanan High School (CS) -17.00 15:58.00 16:15.00
Marty Pyeatt Modesto High (SJ) -34.00 15:59.00 16:33.00
Jesse Arrellano Madera South (CS) -25.00 15:59.00 16:24.00
Alex Adler Mira Costa High School (SS) -38.00 16:00.00 16:38.00
Phillip Brown Laguna Hills High (SS) -25.00 16:00.00 16:25.00
Thomas Estrada Rancho Buena Vista High (SD) -24.00 16:01.00 16:25.00
Cameron Mitchell Woodcreek High School (SJ) -10.00 16:01.00 16:11.00
Michael Johnson Los Gatos High School (CC) -37.00 16:01.00 16:38.00
Walter Mayeda Aptos High School (CC) -6.00 16:01.00 16:07.00
Jake Jeanson Woodcrest Christian (SS) -5.00 16:01.00 16:06.00
Vince Rodriguez Santa Clara High (CC) +54.00 16:55.00 16:01.00
James Goldstein Oak Park High (SS) -44.00 16:02.00 16:46.00
Andrew Campbell Clovis West (CS) -30.00 16:03.00 16:33.00
Rusty Parker Dana Hills High School (SS) -14.00 16:03.00 16:17.00
Greg Innes St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) -32.00 16:03.00 16:35.00
Eric Battles Clovis West (CS) -50.00 16:04.00 16:54.00
Brandon Velasque Otay Ranch (SD) -7.00 16:05.00 16:12.00
Kenny Durell Davis Senior High School (SJ) + 16:06.00 16:06.00
Hank Carl South Fork High (NC) -19.00 16:07.00 16:26.00
James Hendra Trabuco Hills High School (SS) +49.00 16:57.00 16:08.00
Matt Maldonado Modesto High (SJ) -15.00 16:09.00 16:24.00
Maxime Stinnett Acalanes High School (NC) -27.00 16:10.00 16:37.00
Brennan Lynch Santa Cruz High (CC) -1:05.00 16:10.00 17:15.00
Josh Smith Fallbrook High School (SD) +20.00 16:30.00 16:10.00
Heath Reedy Buchanan High School (CS) -30.00 16:11.00 16:41.00
Kris Romero Arcadia High School (SS) -16.00 16:11.00 16:27.00
Matt Petersen Davis Senior High School (SJ) -1.00 16:11.00 16:12.00
Nathan Huckeba Maria Carrillo High (NC) -9.00 16:11.00 16:20.00
Ben Enowitz Coronado High (SD) -45.00 16:11.00 16:56.00
Victor Ho Chinese Christian School (NC) -18.00 16:11.00 16:29.00
Jose Gutierrez Valencia Placentia (SS) -13.00 16:12.00 16:25.00
Devin Lockert Petaluma High (NC) -10.00 16:12.00 16:22.00
Dylan Shawhan Los Gatos High School (CC) -27.00 16:12.00 16:39.00
Trevor Webber Palos Verdes High (SS) -39.00 16:12.00 16:51.00
Charlie Petrie Oaks Christian High (SS) -12.00 16:12.00 16:24.00
Angel Aguirre Valencia Placentia (SS) +5.00 16:17.00 16:12.00
Ryan Purcell Skyline High School (OK) -46.00 16:13.00 16:59.00
Kurt Ruegg Napa High (NC) -29.00 16:13.00 16:42.00
Adam Delton Buchanan High School (CS) -11.00 16:13.00 16:24.00
Cooper Claus Oak Park High (SS) -32.00 16:13.00 16:45.00
Miguel Ortiz Cabrillo Lompoc (SS) -45.00 16:13.00 16:58.00
Andrew Hunter Rancho Buena Vista High (SD) -15.00 16:15.00 16:30.00
Thomas Dialanys Corona del Mar High School (SS) -8.00 16:15.00 16:23.00
Michael Machado North Monterey County High (CC) -53.00 16:16.00 17:09.00
Kindu Ejigu Santa Clara High (CC) +23.00 16:40.00 16:17.00
Cameron Everhart Orange Lutheran (SS) +2.00 16:19.00 16:17.00
Andrew Sylvester Skyline High School (OK) -4.00 16:18.00 16:22.00
Ryan Vessey Foothill Santa Ana (SS) -5.00 16:18.00 16:23.00
Robert Pulford Campolindo High School (NC) -32.00 16:18.00 16:50.00
Evan Hennessey Oak Park High (SS) -21.00 16:18.00 16:39.00
Josh Macdonald Redwood Christian (NC) -1:21.00 16:18.00 17:39.00
Bobby Hall Foothill Santa Ana (SS) +24.00 16:42.00 16:18.00
Oscar Torres Cabrillo Lompoc (SS) +24.00 16:43.00 16:19.00
Sean Purcell Skyline High School (OK) -23.00 16:20.00 16:43.00
Eric Johnson De La Salle (NC) -25.00 16:20.00 16:45.00
Evan Bornstein El Camino Fundamental High (SJ) -28.00 16:20.00 16:48.00
Sam Delgado Orange Lutheran (SS) +14.00 16:34.00 16:20.00
Connor Rose Sage Hill High School (SS) +49.00 17:09.00 16:20.00
Will MacNeil Arcadia High School (SS) + 16:21.00 16:21.00
Ian Barba Barstow High School (SS) -18.00 16:21.00 16:39.00
Chris Proffitt San Lorenzo Valley (S.L.V.) (CC) -10.00 16:21.00 16:31.00
Jesus Gomez McFarland High School (CS) +13.00 16:34.00 16:21.00
Alex Poyhonen La Jolla Country Day (SD) -20.00 16:22.00 16:42.00
Brandon Felipe Petaluma High (NC) -2.00 16:23.00 16:25.00
Oscar Pena King City High (CC) +59.00 17:22.00 16:23.00
Scott Rodilitz Chadwick High School (SS) -1:08.00 16:24.00 17:32.00
Travis Pederson San Dieguito Academy (SD) +43.00 17:07.00 16:24.00
Andrew Ray Buhach Colony High School (SJ) +19.00 16:43.00 16:24.00
Hunter Hays Oaks Christian High (SS) -59.00 16:25.00 17:24.00
David Sanchez Farmersville High School (CS) +21.00 16:46.00 16:25.00
Matt Wagner Clovis East (CS) -18.00 16:26.00 16:44.00
Trevor Siperek West Valley High School (NS) -29.00 16:26.00 16:55.00
Luis Avellaneda Valencia Placentia (SS) -46.00 16:27.00 17:13.00
Valente Villalob Vista High (SD) -18.00 16:27.00 16:45.00
Joshua Richland Palos Verdes High (SS) -24.00 16:27.00 16:51.00
Amjed Aboukhadij Oak Ridge High School (SJ) -28.00 16:28.00 16:56.00
Seth Defonseka Clovis East (CS) -13.00 16:29.00 16:42.00
Nhu-nguyen Le Trabuco Hills High School (SS) -21.00 16:29.00 16:50.00
Danny Kalinowski Mira Costa High School (SS) -8.00 16:29.00 16:37.00
Edgar Lopez Mar Vista Senior High (SD) +20.00 16:49.00 16:29.00
Spencer Sheaff De La Salle (NC) -26.00 16:30.00 16:56.00
Max Fernandez Oak Ridge High School (SJ) +38.00 17:08.00 16:30.00
Ascencion Mendoza Wasco High (CS) +1:14.00 17:44.00 16:30.00
Joe Withers Cardinal Newman High School (NC) +13.00 16:44.00 16:31.00
Pablo Rosales San Pedro Senior High (LA) -31.00 16:32.00 17:03.00
Cole Yungert Petaluma High (NC) -6.00 16:32.00 16:38.00
Andrew Yen Maranatha High (SS) -11.00 16:32.00 16:43.00
Ben Kelly Bellarmine College Prep (CC) -17.00 16:33.00 16:50.00
Will Marquardt Union Mine High (SJ) -10.00 16:33.00 16:43.00
Grant Williams Maria Carrillo High (NC) -33.00 16:33.00 17:06.00
Matt Kuykendall Orange Lutheran (SS) +21.00 16:54.00 16:33.00
Zack Kaylor Enterprise High (NS) -47.00 16:34.00 17:21.00
Brian Fix Moreau Catholic High (NC) -7.00 16:34.00 16:41.00
Paul Weitekamp Flintridge Prep (SS) -45.00 16:34.00 17:19.00
Chris Pedro Carlmont High School (CC) +14.00 16:48.00 16:34.00
Alfonso Cisneros McFarland High School (CS) -34.00 16:35.00 17:09.00
Dayne Gradone Aptos High School (CC) +4.00 16:39.00 16:35.00
Ismael Rodriguez Valley Center High (SD) -1:21.00 16:36.00 17:57.00
Ryan Jelstrom Morro Bay High School (CS) -35.00 16:36.00 17:11.00
Conner Verreaux Flintridge Prep (SS) -33.00 16:36.00 17:09.00
Yann Panassie Laguna Beach High (SS) +42.00 17:18.00 16:36.00
Matt Guisti Kings Academy (The) (CC) +2.00 16:38.00 16:36.00
Trent Hutchinson Morro Bay High School (CS) -1:11.00 16:37.00 17:48.00
John Leonard Corona del Mar High School (SS) -18.00 16:38.00 16:56.00
Eddie Garcia McFarland High School (CS) -26.00 16:38.00 17:04.00
David Kealhofer Bay School of San Francisco (NC) -52.00 16:38.00 17:30.00
Wieshen Mead Bay School of San Francisco (NC) -1:03.00 16:38.00 17:41.00
Patrick Douglas Foothill Santa Ana (SS) -8.00 16:39.00 16:47.00
Will Forrester De La Salle (NC) -13.00 16:39.00 16:52.00
Octavio Flores Avenal High (CS) -20.00 16:40.00 17:00.00
T.j. Reed Foothill Santa Ana (SS) +36.00 17:16.00 16:40.00
Antonio Dorado North Monterey County High (CC) +35.00 17:15.00 16:40.00
Kenny Smith Willits High (NC) +1:13.00 17:54.00 16:41.00
Dane Sawyer Los Gatos High School (CC) -4.00 16:41.00 16:45.00
Feross Aboukhadi Oak Ridge High School (SJ) -29.00 16:42.00 17:11.00
Tanner Hickman Pleasant Grove (SJ) -13.00 16:42.00 16:55.00
Aric Champagne Mt. Whitney High (CS) -45.00 16:42.00 17:27.00
Austin Logie Carlmont High School (CC) +3.00 16:46.00 16:43.00
Rus Mundae San Pasqual High (SD) +5.00 16:48.00 16:43.00
Misikir Mentose Monte Vista High (SD) -1:10.00 16:44.00 17:54.00
Andre Lamothe Robert Louis Stevenson (CC) -45.00 16:44.00 17:29.00
Adam Conover Mira Costa High School (SS) +13.00 16:57.00 16:44.00
Miles Fulton Big Bear High (SS) +15.00 17:00.00 16:45.00
Nathanael Litwil Clayton Valley Charter High (NC) -5.00 16:45.00 16:50.00
Garrett Delgado Palos Verdes High (SS) -19.00 16:45.00 17:04.00
Ramon Rubio Mt. Shasta High (NS) -5.00 16:45.00 16:50.00
Anthony Bebich San Pedro Senior High (LA) -16.00 16:46.00 17:02.00
Raja Handa Woodcreek High School (SJ) -11.00 16:46.00 16:57.00
Trevor Dorne La Jolla Senior High (SD) -24.00 16:47.00 17:11.00
Hector Gonzalez Valley Center High (SD) -58.00 16:48.00 17:46.00
Kyle Deleon Orange Lutheran (SS) -26.00 16:48.00 17:14.00
Alex Esparza St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) -7.00 16:48.00 16:55.00
Zach Nave Santa Rosa Christian (NC) -12.00 16:48.00 17:00.00
Jeff Hemphill Polytechnic Pasadena (SS) -49.00 16:48.00 17:37.00
Cameron Burford Buchanan High School (CS) +3.00 16:51.00 16:48.00
Cameron Avilez Valley Center High (SD) +6.00 16:54.00 16:48.00
Erik Morales Nordhoff High (SS) +11.00 16:59.00 16:48.00
Casey Knudsen College Preparatory School (NC) +45.00 17:33.00 16:48.00
Matt Mosier Trabuco Hills High School (SS) +39.00 17:28.00 16:49.00
William West Rancho Buena Vista High (SD) -36.00 16:49.00 17:25.00
Guadalupe Gonzal University City High School (SD) -1.00 16:49.00 16:50.00
Casey Finnerty Laguna Beach High (SS) -32.00 16:50.00 17:22.00
Charlie Sauter College Preparatory School (NC) -18.00 16:50.00 17:08.00
Chris Okano Harvard Westlake (SS) +47.00 17:38.00 16:51.00
Lawrence Smith Bellarmine College Prep (CC) -37.00 16:51.00 17:28.00
Michael Jamieson Las Lomas High (NC) -20.00 16:51.00 17:11.00
Kc Green Las Lomas High (NC) -1:22.00 16:52.00 18:14.00
Ethan Long Oaks Christian High (SS) + 16:52.00 16:52.00
Forrest Jordan St. Mary's College High (NC) -3.00 16:52.00 16:55.00
Travis Airola Bret Harte Union High School (SJ) +27.00 17:19.00 16:52.00
Ryan Peabody Aptos High School (CC) -1:24.00 16:53.00 18:17.00
Tony Levine St. Mary's College High (NC) -1:04.00 16:53.00 17:57.00
Henry Naas Chico High School (NS) -1:02.00 16:55.00 17:57.00
Eamonn Mccarey Clairemont Senior High (SD) -40.00 16:55.00 17:35.00
Michael Conroy La Jolla Senior High (SD) -38.00 16:55.00 17:33.00
Scott Barnum Oak Park High (SS) -27.00 16:57.00 17:24.00
Alex Hartz Maria Carrillo High (NC) -34.00 16:57.00 17:31.00
Jaime Soltero Avenal High (CS) -5.00 16:57.00 17:02.00
Tyler Hoyt Morro Bay High School (CS) -14.00 16:57.00 17:11.00
Jesse Brooks Woodcrest Christian (SS) -7.00 16:57.00 17:04.00
Alex Torres Valencia Placentia (SS) -35.00 16:58.00 17:33.00
Sean Callahan Carlmont High School (CC) -32.00 16:58.00 17:30.00
Taylor Newman Woodcreek High School (SJ) +4.00 17:02.00 16:58.00
Edwin Macias Parlier High (CS) -5.00 16:59.00 17:04.00
J.r. Barreto Woodcrest Christian (SS) -4.00 17:00.00 17:04.00
Nati E Wolde Willow Glen High School (CC) +12.00 17:12.00 17:00.00
Drew Petersen Davis Senior High School (SJ) +17.00 17:18.00 17:01.00
Wesley Cox Colfax High School (SJ) +56.00 17:57.00 17:01.00
Dennis Roth La Jolla Country Day (SD) -29.00 17:02.00 17:31.00
Wes Devoll Polytechnic Pasadena (SS) -38.00 17:02.00 17:40.00
Colby Pines Campolindo High School (NC) +45.00 17:49.00 17:04.00
Christine Babcock Woodbridge High School (SS) -16.00 17:04.00 17:20.00
Bjorn Gripenburg Petaluma High (NC) -1:14.00 17:04.00 18:18.00
Jordan Hasay Mission College Prep (CS) -10.00 17:05.00 17:15.00
Kellen Asercion St. Mary's College High (NC) -22.00 17:05.00 17:27.00
Blake Hofmeister Laguna Beach High (SS) -19.00 17:05.00 17:24.00
Tyler Larson Carmel High School (CC) +6.00 17:11.00 17:05.00
Alex Navarro Cantwell - Sacred Heart (SS) +36.00 17:41.00 17:05.00
Frank Curry Desert Christian Lancaster (SS) +6.00 17:12.00 17:06.00
Jesus Ayala North Monterey County High (CC) +5.00 17:12.00 17:07.00
Andrew Fabian Bellarmine College Prep (CC) -30.00 17:07.00 17:37.00
Oscar Fuentes East Bakersfield High School (CS) -1.00 17:09.00 17:10.00
Manuel Esparza North Monterey County High (CC) -27.00 17:09.00 17:36.00
Jason Howard Christian Brothers High School (SJ) -11.00 17:09.00 17:20.00
Zack Deneen Nordhoff High (SS) -12.00 17:10.00 17:22.00
Nathan Benedict Maranatha High (SS) -3.00 17:10.00 17:13.00
Angel Mendoza La Jolla Senior High (SD) +23.00 17:33.00 17:10.00
Oliver Ortlieb San Pasqual High (SD) +26.00 17:37.00 17:11.00
Michael Gemar Las Lomas High (NC) -56.00 17:11.00 18:07.00
Antonio Cantu Mt. Whitney High (CS) -4.00 17:11.00 17:15.00
James Shipe Morro Bay High School (CS) -26.00 17:11.00 17:37.00
Adrian Arroyo Morro Bay High School (CS) -22.00 17:11.00 17:33.00
Alejandro Paniag Nordhoff High (SS) -31.00 17:11.00 17:42.00
Greg Harper Las Lomas High (NC) +19.00 17:31.00 17:12.00
Ben Sigueiros Mission College Prep (CS) -6.00 17:13.00 17:19.00
Josh Orme Maranatha High (SS) -1:07.00 17:14.00 18:21.00
Joseph Welburn King City High (CC) -55.00 17:14.00 18:09.00
Zach Oliver Ontario Christian (SS) -21.00 17:14.00 17:35.00
Hank Morrison Carmel High School (CC) +23.00 17:38.00 17:15.00
Gus Steyer Bay School of San Francisco (NC) +5.00 17:20.00 17:15.00
Chris Nunez Riverbank High School (SJ) -4.00 17:16.00 17:20.00
George Cook-Cant Christian Brothers High School (SJ) +26.00 17:43.00 17:17.00
Ryan Troxel Acalanes High School (NC) +3.00 17:21.00 17:18.00
Laurynne Chetela Davis Senior High School (SJ) -56.00 17:18.00 18:14.00
Bryan Maelfeyt Trinity High (NS) -35.00 17:18.00 17:53.00
Aaron Nam Chadwick High School (SS) -56.00 17:18.00 18:14.00
Antero Barrantes Maranatha High (SS) +4.00 17:24.00 17:20.00
Cameron Kohles Skyline High School (OK) -26.00 17:20.00 17:46.00
Ryan Fairley West Valley High School (NS) -2.00 17:20.00 17:22.00
Anand Upadhyaya Polytechnic Pasadena (SS) -1:24.00 17:20.00 18:44.00
Rafael Garcia Oaks Christian High (SS) -33.00 17:21.00 17:54.00
Jose Chavez King City High (CC) -4.00 17:21.00 17:25.00
Jacob Hodges Riverbank High School (SJ) -7.00 17:21.00 17:28.00
Morgan Osmond Maranatha High (SS) -26.00 17:22.00 17:48.00
Jeremy Kotin St. Mary's College High (NC) +13.00 17:36.00 17:23.00
Cody Jinright Petaluma High (NC) -4.00 17:24.00 17:28.00
Andrew Shahamir St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) -16.00 17:25.00 17:41.00
Brandon Chan Polytechnic Pasadena (SS) -28.00 17:25.00 17:53.00
Sarah Sumpter Healdsburg High (NC) -1:23.00 17:26.00 18:49.00
Larz Warn Mt. Shasta High (NS) -2:18.00 17:28.00 19:46.00
Greg Hufford Christian Brothers High School (SJ) -51.00 17:29.00 18:20.00
Arin Ghosh Chadwick High School (SS) +1:08.00 18:37.00 17:29.00
Mitchell Nesheim Mt. Shasta High (NS) +4:15.00 21:44.00 17:29.00
Daniel Falaleyev York School (The) (CC) +3.00 17:33.00 17:30.00
Alex Wutke Palma (CC) -1:01.00 17:32.00 18:33.00
Claire Collison Crescenta Valley (SS) -30.00 17:33.00 18:03.00
Meghan Marvin Clovis High School (CS) -1:02.00 17:33.00 18:35.00
Aaron Hill Lowell High (SF) -1:39.00 17:34.00 19:13.00
Dylan Wingrove San Pasqual High (SD) -1.00 17:34.00 17:35.00
Jorge Hernandez Avenal High (CS) -19.00 17:34.00 17:53.00
Jose Nieto Christian Brothers High School (SJ) -31.00 17:34.00 18:05.00
James Lyon Flintridge Prep (SS) -11.00 17:35.00 17:46.00
Nick Kennedy Mt. Shasta High (NS) +22.00 17:57.00 17:35.00
Sencer Chan Chadwick High School (SS) +22.00 17:58.00 17:36.00
Carlin Lee Lowell High (SF) -1:01.00 17:36.00 18:37.00
Ismael Martin Flintridge Prep (SS) -34.00 17:36.00 18:10.00
Jonny Soto Christian Brothers High School (SJ) -22.00 17:37.00 17:59.00
Matt Huber Vivian Webb (SS) -18.00 17:37.00 17:55.00
Michael Young St. Francis Mountain View (CC) -7.00 17:38.00 17:45.00
Mike Stillo Palos Verdes High (SS) -45.00 17:39.00 18:24.00
Elizabeth Coe Fountain Valley (SS) +51.00 18:31.00 17:40.00
Kauren Tarver Serrano High School (SS) +3.00 17:43.00 17:40.00
Chris D'arrigo Palma (CC) -21.00 17:43.00 18:04.00
Jacque Taylor Casa Grande High School (NC) -13.00 17:44.00 17:57.00
Rachel Lange Crescenta Valley (SS) -48.00 17:45.00 18:33.00
Jose Vazquez Skyline High School (OK) +47.00 18:33.00 17:46.00
Josh Lavinder Mt. Whitney High (CS) +27.00 18:13.00 17:46.00
Katie Dunn Saugus High School (SS) -41.00 17:46.00 18:27.00
Justin Sullivan Oaks Christian High (SS) -1:14.00 17:47.00 19:01.00
Kevin Xu Lowell High (SF) -57.00 17:48.00 18:45.00
Nick Calicchia Del Campo High School (SJ) -10.00 17:48.00 17:58.00
Daniel Holl La Jolla Senior High (SD) -20.00 17:48.00 18:08.00
Matt Richman Mission College Prep (CS) +45.00 18:34.00 17:49.00
Mike Colarossi Oaks Christian High (SS) +49.00 18:40.00 17:51.00
Alex Dunne San Clemente High (SS) -4.00 17:52.00 17:56.00
Nicole Hood Carondelet High School (NC) -24.00 17:52.00 18:16.00
Hans Meimban Lowell High (SF) -1:32.00 17:52.00 19:24.00
Maria Malone Folsom HS (SJ) -55.00 17:53.00 18:48.00
Gil Bird Vivian Webb (SS) +44.00 18:38.00 17:54.00
Deborah Maier Ponderosa High School (SJ) -17.00 17:55.00 18:12.00
Vanessa Hancock Brea Olinda High (SS) -4.00 17:56.00 18:00.00
Hillary Hayes Edison High (SS) -21.00 17:57.00 18:18.00
Eric Liddle Christian Brothers High School (SJ) +2.00 17:59.00 17:57.00
Victor Flores Downtown Magnet (LA) -58.00 17:58.00 18:56.00
Sadee Martinez Burroughs Burbank (SS) -43.00 18:00.00 18:43.00
Ishmael Armenta Guajome Park Academy Charter (SD) -19.00 18:00.00 18:19.00
Freddy Carrillo Corning High School (NS) -1:59.00 18:05.00 20:04.00
Stephanie Barnett Leland High School (CC) -9.00 18:06.00 18:15.00
Javier Flores San Pedro Senior High (LA) -34.00 18:06.00 18:40.00
Matthew Most Carmel High School (CC) -9.00 18:06.00 18:15.00
Alex Fleischhack La Jolla Country Day (SD) +4.00 18:12.00 18:08.00
Kevyn Murphy Mira Costa High School (SS) -3.00 18:08.00 18:11.00
Octavio Vigil Riverbank High School (SJ) -42.00 18:09.00 18:51.00
Jennifer Bergman Valley Christian High School (CC) -32.00 18:10.00 18:42.00
Teeny Adams Esperanza High School (SS) -1:13.00 18:11.00 19:24.00
Sarah Vitug University City High School (SD) +1:06.00 19:17.00 18:11.00
Sloane Cook Lincoln (Abraham) High (SF) -49.00 18:12.00 19:01.00
Katy Daly St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) -10.00 18:13.00 18:23.00
Nicolas Colarossi Oaks Christian High (SS) +34.00 18:47.00 18:13.00
Megan Morgan Torrey Pines High School (SD) -22.00 18:15.00 18:37.00
Liberty Miller Simi Valley High (SS) -25.00 18:15.00 18:40.00
Cain Madrigal Modoc (Alturas) High (NS) +26.00 18:41.00 18:15.00
Keena Kohl Esperanza High School (SS) -1:14.00 18:17.00 19:31.00
Cam Hutton Sacred Heart Prep (CC) -55.00 18:17.00 19:12.00
Jacob Barlow Calvary Christian (CC) +1:15.00 19:33.00 18:18.00
Shelley Buckley Corona del Mar High School (SS) +7.00 18:25.00 18:18.00
Alisia Barajas Vista High (SD) -1:26.00 18:20.00 19:46.00
Sammy Silva Academy of Our Lady of Peace (SD) -16.00 18:20.00 18:36.00
Jason Mccallum La Jolla Country Day (SD) +12.00 18:34.00 18:22.00
Andy Beem Mt. Shasta High (NS) -26.00 18:23.00 18:49.00
Amber Murakami Saugus High School (SS) -24.00 18:24.00 18:48.00
Sean Dembowski Polytechnic Pasadena (SS) -10.00 18:24.00 18:34.00
Kyle Clagg Shasta High (NS) +2.00 18:27.00 18:25.00
Lucas Miner Victory Christian (SJ) -27.00 18:25.00 18:52.00
Ian Cave Vivian Webb (SS) -18.00 18:25.00 18:43.00
Sara Howard Colfax High School (SJ) +2:30.00 20:55.00 18:25.00
Justine Fedronic Carlmont High School (CC) +5.00 18:31.00 18:26.00
Brianna Juuregui Saugus High School (SS) -22.00 18:27.00 18:49.00
Sheree Shea University City High School (SD) -8.00 18:28.00 18:36.00
James Cahill Trinity High (NS) -1:28.00 18:28.00 19:56.00
Alycia Cridebrin College Park High (NC) -17.00 18:29.00 18:46.00
Melissa Skiba Oak Park High (SS) -29.00 18:30.00 18:59.00
Jordan Burke Placer High School (SJ) -17.00 18:30.00 18:47.00
Diana George Livermore High (NC) -46.00 18:31.00 19:17.00
Mary Reynolds Mountain View High School (CC) -15.00 18:33.00 18:48.00
Nicole Mendoza St. Francis Mountain View (CC) -5.00 18:34.00 18:39.00
Charles Hayley West Valley High School (NS) -15.00 18:34.00 18:49.00
Heather Cerney Carondelet High School (NC) +1.00 18:35.00 18:34.00
Caroline Draper Rancho Bernardo High (SD) -4.00 18:36.00 18:40.00
Diego Campos Downtown Magnet (LA) -19.00 18:37.00 18:56.00
KATHLEEN MILLER Gilroy High (CC) -1:02.00 18:38.00 19:40.00
Taylor Dutch Orange Lutheran (SS) -18.00 18:39.00 18:57.00
Eric Rodriguez Lowell High (SF) -42.00 18:39.00 19:21.00
Laurie Finnegan Campolindo High School (NC) +35.00 19:14.00 18:39.00
Oscar Guillen Foshay Learning Center (LA) -25.00 18:40.00 19:05.00
Allison Damon Corona del Mar High School (SS) +51.00 19:31.00 18:40.00
Catherine Hasbro Nordhoff High (SS) +6.00 18:46.00 18:40.00
S Amber Collier Woodcrest Christian (SS) +10.00 18:50.00 18:40.00
Annie Lee Robert Louis Stevenson (CC) -18.00 18:43.00 19:01.00
Miguel Avila Corning High School (NS) +21.00 19:05.00 18:44.00
Samantha Dougherty Union Mine High (SJ) -21.00 18:44.00 19:05.00
Erin Gillingham Torrey Pines High School (SD) +18.00 19:02.00 18:44.00
Meghan Foley Edison High (SS) +18.00 19:02.00 18:44.00
Jennifer Clarke Oak Grove (CC) -39.00 18:45.00 19:24.00
Heather Zytkewicz Rancho Buena Vista High (SD) -12.00 18:45.00 18:57.00
Natalie Sojka Mt. Shasta High (NS) -57.00 18:45.00 19:42.00
Amy Schnittger Aptos High School (CC) +3.00 18:48.00 18:45.00
Kaela Townsend Los Gatos High School (CC) +19.00 19:05.00 18:46.00
S Breean Collier Woodcrest Christian (SS) -1:46.00 18:47.00 20:33.00
Ana Prim Torrey Pines High School (SD) +10.00 18:57.00 18:47.00
Sarah Pearson La Reina High School (SS) +4.00 18:51.00 18:47.00
Cs Alesandra Roger San Marin High (NC) +59.00 19:46.00 18:47.00
Sophia Ditty Newport Harbor High School (SS) -7.00 18:48.00 18:55.00
Arturo Siqueiros Mission College Prep (CS) -1:09.00 18:48.00 19:57.00
Nihal Kayali La Jolla Senior High (SD) +46.00 19:34.00 18:48.00
Jovita Trujillo North Monterey County High (CC) +14.00 19:02.00 18:48.00
Kelly Roberts Ponderosa High School (SJ) -46.00 18:49.00 19:35.00
Kellie Houser Carondelet High School (NC) -15.00 18:49.00 19:04.00
Steven Chu Skyline High School (OK) -33.00 18:49.00 19:22.00
Marissa Diehl Oak Park High (SS) +38.00 19:27.00 18:49.00
Kevin Jorgenson Yreka High (NS) +40.00 19:30.00 18:50.00
Cara Hoyt San Lorenzo Valley (S.L.V.) (CC) +41.00 19:31.00 18:50.00
Nicole Glove Fountain Valley (SS) -2.00 18:51.00 18:53.00
Sara Aliotti Carondelet High School (NC) +2:58.00 21:49.00 18:51.00
Brianna Atkins Del Oro High (SJ) +47.00 19:38.00 18:51.00
Allegra Mayer Gunn (Henry M.) High School (CC) -18.00 18:52.00 19:10.00
Jenessa Rose St. Bonaventure (SS) -55.00 18:52.00 19:47.00
Samantha Diaz Ponderosa High School (SJ) -22.00 18:53.00 19:15.00
Heather Hisgen El Modena High (SS) +10.00 19:03.00 18:53.00
Michelle Johnson West Valley High School (NS) -14.00 18:55.00 19:09.00
Miles Bennett-Sm Sacramento High School (SJ) +28.00 19:23.00 18:55.00
Sumika Shiokawa Cupertino High School (CC) +24.00 19:21.00 18:57.00
Mary Rhoades Carlmont High School (CC) -10.00 18:58.00 19:08.00
Emily Haithcoat El Modena High (SS) -3.00 18:58.00 19:01.00
Ashley Phillips Marlborough High (SS) -25.00 18:58.00 19:23.00
Lauren Erickwson Fountain Valley (SS) -44.00 18:59.00 19:43.00
Erin Menefee Mt. Carmel High (SD) -38.00 18:59.00 19:37.00
Michelle Bonja Saugus High School (SS) -1:37.00 19:00.00 20:37.00
Sable Browning Merced High (SJ) -35.00 19:00.00 19:35.00
Carina Mendoza Madera South (CS) -21.00 19:00.00 19:21.00
Michelle Callister Crescenta Valley (SS) -17.00 19:01.00 19:18.00
Amy Lu Esperanza High School (SS) -1:09.00 19:01.00 20:10.00
S Kelly Owen Chadwick High School (SS) +26.00 19:27.00 19:01.00
Desiree Alexander Newport Harbor High School (SS) +9.00 19:12.00 19:03.00
Carlotta Pham Crescenta Valley (SS) -57.00 19:05.00 20:02.00
Jean Feng Monta Vista High (CC) +17.00 19:22.00 19:05.00
Taylor Johnson San Lorenzo Valley (S.L.V.) (CC) +21.00 19:26.00 19:05.00
Jordan Davis Maria Carrillo High (NC) -53.00 19:06.00 19:59.00
Kelly Mcenerney Christian Brothers High School (SJ) -15.00 19:06.00 19:21.00
Jonahmaria Weeks Davis Senior High School (SJ) +54.00 20:00.00 19:06.00
Jennifer Cain Newport Harbor High School (SS) -37.00 19:07.00 19:44.00
Katarina Ratkowi Yucca Valley High (SS) -6.00 19:07.00 19:13.00
Lisa Rosenthal Campolindo High School (NC) -44.00 19:07.00 19:51.00
S Cait Williamson Sage Hill High School (SS) -52.00 19:07.00 19:59.00
Sarah Rico West (Merrill F.) High (SJ) -1:03.00 19:08.00 20:11.00
Danzel Bradshaw Fairfield High (SJ) -17.00 19:09.00 19:26.00
Maggie Strong Mt. Shasta High (NS) -46.00 19:09.00 19:55.00
Chelsea Janzen Buchanan High School (CS) +3.00 19:12.00 19:09.00
Shannon Harcus Placer High School (SJ) +36.00 19:45.00 19:09.00
Cavin Miller Foresthill High School (SJ) +15.00 19:24.00 19:09.00
Valerie Sanchez San Fernando Senior High (LA) -42.00 19:10.00 19:52.00
Hillary Kigar El Camino Fundamental High (SJ) -2.00 19:10.00 19:12.00
Alexandra Westbr Mountain View High School (CC) -2:01.00 19:13.00 21:14.00
Gabriela Ponce Bolsa Grande High School (SS) -12.00 19:13.00 19:25.00
Lauren Jimison Capital Christian (SJ) -1:05.00 19:13.00 20:18.00
Candace Carlson North High Bakersfield (CS) +14.00 19:28.00 19:14.00
Cs Aimee Raleigh Crystal Springs Uplands School (CC) +7.00 19:21.00 19:14.00
Kirstin Linder Edison High (SS) -31.00 19:15.00 19:46.00
Kelly O'Leary Maria Carrillo High (NC) -41.00 19:16.00 19:57.00
Katie Nast Saratoga High (CC) -28.00 19:16.00 19:44.00
Theresa Devine Marin Catholic (NC) -27.00 19:19.00 19:46.00
Alysha De Souza Crystal Springs Uplands School (CC) -27.00 19:19.00 19:46.00
Michelle Urata Fountain Valley (SS) +1:11.00 20:30.00 19:19.00
Devin Cowick University City High School (SD) +10.00 19:31.00 19:21.00
Melissa Olgun Edison High (SS) -1:17.00 19:22.00 20:39.00
Crystal Esparza Beyer (Fred C.) High School (SJ) -21.00 19:23.00 19:44.00
Georgia Cottong Carlmont High School (CC) -2:26.00 19:23.00 21:49.00
Meghan Enabnit St. Francis Mountain View (CC) -11.00 19:23.00 19:34.00
Garrett Fetzer Jim Elliot Christian (SJ) -1:05.00 19:23.00 20:28.00
Emily Evans Homestead High School (CC) -33.00 19:24.00 19:57.00
Morgan Pugh Folsom HS (SJ) -37.00 19:25.00 20:02.00
Rachel Rucireta Folsom HS (SJ) -27.00 19:25.00 19:52.00
Kristine Talbot Mountain View High School (CC) -55.00 19:25.00 20:20.00
Vivien Cook Irvine High (SS) -38.00 19:25.00 20:03.00
Katie O'Connor Bret Harte Union High School (SJ) -1:08.00 19:25.00 20:33.00
Tara Blanchard La Reina High School (SS) -2:11.00 19:26.00 21:37.00
Kirsten Jackson Oak Park High (SS) +5.00 19:31.00 19:26.00
Annasophie Lee Carmel High School (CC) +1:23.00 20:49.00 19:26.00
Taylor Lawson St. Mary's College High (NC) -2:09.00 19:28.00 21:37.00
Libby Brokaw Las Lomas High (NC) +1:03.00 20:31.00 19:28.00
Carson Colpean Tri-City Christian (SD) -6.00 19:30.00 19:36.00
Elizabeth Schulz Bishops School (SD) +15.00 19:45.00 19:30.00
Amy Cordisco Skyline High School (OK) -20.00 19:31.00 19:51.00
Ashlin Yahr Torrey Pines High School (SD) -27.00 19:33.00 20:00.00
Nicole Yang Castro Valley High School (NC) -59.00 19:33.00 20:32.00
Cathryn Saylor Buchanan High School (CS) +10.00 19:43.00 19:33.00
Erin Mulligan Carondelet High School (NC) +31.00 20:04.00 19:33.00
Courtney Allen San Benito (CC) -30.00 19:34.00 20:04.00
Lauren Crawford College Park High (NC) -27.00 19:34.00 20:01.00
Emily Dimond Davis Senior High School (SJ) +1:49.00 21:23.00 19:34.00
Chelsea Schneider Castro Valley High School (NC) -1.00 19:35.00 19:36.00
Amanda Innes Grace M. Davis High (SJ) +31.00 20:06.00 19:35.00
Joanne Reid Gunn (Henry M.) High School (CC) +1:05.00 20:41.00 19:36.00
Samantha Racine Del Oro High (SJ) +22.00 19:58.00 19:36.00
Grace Elgin Templeton High School (CS) +2:17.00 21:53.00 19:36.00
Maddie Hall Davis Senior High School (SJ) -1:08.00 19:38.00 20:46.00
Sarah Bolce St. Francis Mountain View (CC) +4.00 19:42.00 19:38.00
Megan Doeding Crescenta Valley (SS) -1:16.00 19:39.00 20:55.00
Leah Arreguin Chico High School (NS) -1:28.00 19:39.00 21:07.00
Zoe Pappas Mountain View High School (CC) -25.00 19:41.00 20:06.00
Alicia Lueth Maria Carrillo High (NC) -1:25.00 19:41.00 21:06.00
Shelby Sims Torrey Pines High School (SD) -45.00 19:42.00 20:27.00
Sara Orofino Ponderosa High School (SJ) -33.00 19:42.00 20:15.00
Ashley Chavez Carondelet High School (NC) +6.00 19:48.00 19:42.00
Karen Marchan Laguna Hills High (SS) -29.00 19:43.00 20:12.00
Merie Paddeck Del Oro High (SJ) +42.00 20:26.00 19:44.00
Alex Choy St. Mary's College High (NC) -28.00 19:45.00 20:13.00
Chloe Allen Clovis West (CS) +32.00 20:17.00 19:45.00
Maria Barrett Academy of Our Lady of Peace (SD) +42.00 20:27.00 19:45.00
Roxanne Cook Maranatha High (SS) +56.00 20:41.00 19:45.00
Caty O'conner Placer High School (SJ) -5.00 19:47.00 19:52.00
Sara Mikesell Bret Harte Union High School (SJ) +16.00 20:03.00 19:47.00
Emily Hamilton Clovis East (CS) -13.00 19:49.00 20:02.00
Lindsey Drake Cathedral Catholic (SD) -21.00 19:50.00 20:11.00
Laura Wyatt Bishops School (SD) +1.00 19:51.00 19:50.00
Becky Preto Ponderosa High School (SJ) -18.00 19:51.00 20:09.00
Sierra White Placer High School (SJ) +21.00 20:12.00 19:51.00
Joanna Beem Mt. Shasta High (NS) +25.00 20:16.00 19:51.00
S Lauren Aycock Woodcrest Christian (SS) +30.00 20:23.00 19:53.00
Sarah Kiner Oak Park High (SS) -18.00 19:54.00 20:12.00
Anahicia Silva Irvine High (SS) -48.00 19:54.00 20:42.00
Rachelle Blinoff Crescenta Valley (SS) +1:39.00 21:33.00 19:54.00
Sara Tomas Campolindo High School (NC) -1:27.00 19:55.00 21:22.00
Romaine Desclos University City High School (SD) -8.00 19:56.00 20:04.00
Margot Sullivan St. Mary's College High (NC) -1.00 19:56.00 19:57.00
S Kathryn Iwata Flintridge Prep (SS) -43.00 19:56.00 20:39.00
Amanda Martin Francis Parker High (SD) +12.00 20:08.00 19:56.00
Michelle Thompso Mt. Carmel High (SD) -26.00 19:58.00 20:24.00
Priya Pappu Kings Academy (The) (CC) +11.00 20:09.00 19:58.00
Corey Wood Esperanza High School (SS) -10.00 20:00.00 20:10.00
Tania Morimoto Mountain View High School (CC) -1:42.00 20:00.00 21:42.00
Allison Gonzales Exeter High School (CS) +9.00 20:09.00 20:00.00
Sammy Creath Redwood High School (NC) +1:00.00 21:02.00 20:02.00
Bernadette Lu Skyline High School (OK) -1:35.00 20:03.00 21:38.00
Lindsey Montoya El Modena High (SS) -40.00 20:03.00 20:43.00
Jessica Fenton Carmel High School (CC) -23.00 20:03.00 20:26.00
Hannah Farazmand Redwood High School (NC) -1.00 20:04.00 20:05.00
Cs Sonja Swenson Castilleja School (CC) -34.00 20:04.00 20:38.00
Courtney Avvampa La Jolla Senior High (SD) +59.00 21:03.00 20:04.00
Erin Murphy Valley Center High (SD) +40.00 20:45.00 20:05.00
Erynn Rebol Red Bluff High (NS) +27.00 20:34.00 20:07.00
Kelsey Johnson Santa Cruz High (CC) +54.00 21:01.00 20:07.00
Lisa Fawcett Gunn (Henry M.) High School (CC) -44.00 20:08.00 20:52.00
Laura Sosa Union Mine High (SJ) +1:50.00 21:58.00 20:08.00
Coco Evashenk Christian Brothers High School (SJ) -2:33.00 20:09.00 22:42.00
Amber Throop Valley Center High (SD) +23.00 20:32.00 20:09.00
Katie Sanger Valley Center High (SD) -44.00 20:10.00 20:54.00
Cassandra Salazar Shafter High School (CS) -41.00 20:10.00 20:51.00
Kaleigh Bucckurt Maranatha High (SS) +1:03.00 21:13.00 20:10.00
Adilena Ruvalcab North Monterey County High (CC) +22.00 20:33.00 20:11.00
Cs Eliza Weiss San Marin High (NC) -1:20.00 20:12.00 21:32.00
Kelsey Gallagher College Park High (NC) +28.00 20:40.00 20:12.00
Stephanie Pritch North Monterey County High (CC) -1:07.00 20:13.00 21:20.00
Ruby Lara McFarland High School (CS) -12.00 20:13.00 20:25.00
Julia Walker Foothill Palo Cedro (NS) -11.00 20:14.00 20:25.00
S Elise Yoshida Chadwick High School (SS) -14.00 20:14.00 20:28.00
Katie Martin El Capitan High (SD) +22.00 20:36.00 20:14.00
Jake Eliasberg La Jolla Country Day (SD) +1:12.00 21:28.00 20:16.00
Celeste Berg Montgomery HS (NC) +5.00 20:22.00 20:17.00
Carrie Turner Yreka High (NS) +50.00 21:07.00 20:17.00
McKenzie O'Malle La Reina High School (SS) +26.00 20:44.00 20:18.00
Katie Holst Christian Brothers High School (SJ) +1:44.00 22:03.00 20:19.00
Tabbitha Bailey Colfax High School (SJ) +1:40.00 21:59.00 20:19.00
S Katie Mckeon Sage Hill High School (SS) +2.00 20:21.00 20:19.00
Michelle Johnson Chico High School (NS) -1:52.00 20:20.00 22:12.00
Allie Jones Union Mine High (SJ) +1:57.00 22:17.00 20:20.00
Elizabeth Witten Shafter High School (CS) +8.00 20:28.00 20:20.00
S Erika Lacy Linfield Christian (SS) -33.00 20:22.00 20:55.00
Jessica Miller Folsom HS (SJ) +14.00 20:36.00 20:22.00
Amelia Burke Redwood High School (NC) -1:01.00 20:23.00 21:24.00
Tamara Purpura Lowell High (SF) -45.00 20:25.00 21:10.00
Katie Bolce St. Francis Mountain View (CC) +4.00 20:29.00 20:25.00
Caitlin Clark West Valley High School (NS) +48.00 21:16.00 20:28.00
Meghan Sanchez Irvine High (SS) -10.00 20:29.00 20:39.00
Gina Davis Yreka High (NS) +20.00 20:49.00 20:29.00
Natasha Shah Clovis East (CS) -15.00 20:33.00 20:48.00
Caitlin Schmitt Redwood High School (NC) -2:15.00 20:33.00 22:48.00
Shira Zingman-Da Oakland Technical Senior High (OK) -1:50.00 20:35.00 22:25.00
Kativa Stricklan Laguna Beach High (SS) -7.00 20:35.00 20:42.00
S Leah Fynaut Central Valley High School (SJ) -37.00 20:35.00 21:12.00
Cs Grace Hafner Sonoma Valley High (NC) -10.00 20:37.00 20:47.00
Alice Baker St. Mary's College High (NC) -1:15.00 20:38.00 21:53.00
Meaghan O'meara Clovis East (CS) +24.00 21:03.00 20:39.00
Cs Kim Kilgroe Castilleja School (CC) +1:13.00 21:52.00 20:39.00
Nicole Reed College Park High (NC) +52.00 21:32.00 20:40.00
Cs Rachel Madding Crystal Springs Uplands School (CC) -32.00 20:41.00 21:13.00
Katie Pettis Porterville High (CS) +6.00 20:47.00 20:41.00
Bonnie Given Carmel High School (CC) +1:48.00 22:31.00 20:43.00
Nicole Rumore Carondelet High School (NC) -46.00 20:44.00 21:30.00
Lisa Yardley Irvine High (SS) -48.00 20:44.00 21:32.00
Mary Thompson La Reina High School (SS) -4.00 20:44.00 20:48.00
Rachel Lambert Ponderosa High School (SJ) +1:24.00 22:09.00 20:45.00
Jessica Bloom Irvine High (SS) -17.00 20:46.00 21:03.00
Jenna Hope Del Oro High (SJ) +58.00 21:44.00 20:46.00
Miguel Preciado Corning High School (NS) +9.00 20:55.00 20:46.00
Cs Evi Steyer Bay School of San Francisco (NC) -34.00 20:47.00 21:21.00
Maia Gonzalez Clovis East (CS) +16.00 21:04.00 20:48.00
Katie Jungwirth West Valley High School (NS) +25.00 21:14.00 20:49.00
S Annie Ruch Flintridge Prep (SS) +2:27.00 23:17.00 20:50.00
Shelby Sutton Exeter High School (CS) +36.00 21:28.00 20:52.00
Naomi Wagner Bishops School (SD) +1:36.00 22:28.00 20:52.00
Sarah George Mt. Carmel High (SD) +1:24.00 22:17.00 20:53.00
Mikarla Cowen Maranatha High (SS) +20.00 21:19.00 20:59.00
S Jais Tollette St. Margaret's Episcopal (SS) +1:35.00 22:36.00 21:01.00
Kim Bowen Skyline High School (OK) -40.00 21:02.00 21:42.00
Cs Hannah Kingsley Bay School of San Francisco (NC) +18.00 21:21.00 21:03.00
Erin Orme San Joaquin Memorial (CS) -28.00 21:04.00 21:32.00
Cassie Crosby Moreau Catholic High (NC) +31.00 21:35.00 21:04.00
Julianne Warmerd Yosemite High (CS) -5:10.00 21:06.00 26:16.00
Ivy Hunt Carmel High School (CC) -2:08.00 21:08.00 23:16.00
S Daysy Arellano St. Margaret's Episcopal (SS) -1:06.00 21:12.00 22:18.00
Cs Bryn Bliska San Marin High (NC) +8.00 21:20.00 21:12.00
Erin Nanik Bret Harte Union High School (SJ) +1:37.00 22:51.00 21:14.00
Diana Zhen Lowell High (SF) -50.00 21:16.00 22:06.00
S Amanda Ford Mission College Prep (CS) -9.00 21:16.00 21:25.00
S Jackie Dion Sage Hill High School (SS) -55.00 21:16.00 22:11.00
Rebecca Hannon Moreau Catholic High (NC) +1:13.00 22:30.00 21:17.00
Adrianna Davies Coronado High (SD) +1:22.00 22:40.00 21:18.00
Chelsea Schwickert Valley Center High (SD) +18.00 21:37.00 21:19.00
Jessica Wi Skyline High School (OK) +12.00 21:33.00 21:21.00
Cs Ariana Peck Crystal Springs Uplands School (CC) +9.00 21:31.00 21:22.00
Rebecca Cho Lincoln (Abraham) High (SF) -5.00 21:29.00 21:34.00
Cs Claire Rudolph Crystal Springs Uplands School (CC) -46.00 21:29.00 22:15.00
Amelia Martin Yreka High (NS) +37.00 22:08.00 21:31.00
Julia Wallace Valley Christian High School (CC) +10.00 21:45.00 21:35.00
Cs Julia Brownell Cantwell - Sacred Heart (SS) -1:20.00 21:40.00 23:00.00
Alicia Triana Bishops School (SD) +16.00 21:57.00 21:41.00
Elizabeth Delac North Monterey County High (CC) +2:06.00 23:48.00 21:42.00
S Ashley Johnson Linfield Christian (SS) +1:05.00 22:49.00 21:44.00
Mariah Miles Placer High School (SJ) -50.00 21:46.00 22:36.00
Chelsea Hadl Union Mine High (SJ) -1.00 21:53.00 21:54.00
Elizabeth Chan Lowell High (SF) +23.00 22:20.00 21:57.00
Melinda Megee Taft (William Howard) High School (LA) -6.00 21:58.00 22:04.00
David Johnson Trinity High (NS) -33.00 22:00.00 22:33.00
Misty Jensen West Valley High School (NS) +6.00 22:06.00 22:00.00
S Rachel Haggard Linfield Christian (SS) -1:04.00 22:02.00 23:06.00
Yuliana Miranda Northridge Academy (LA) +1:23.00 23:25.00 22:02.00
Liz Wallace Valley Christian High School (CC) -12.00 22:06.00 22:18.00
S Tess Watson Coast Union High School (SS) -2:13.00 22:11.00 24:24.00
Megan King Christian Brothers High School (SJ) +1:42.00 23:55.00 22:13.00
Maggie Abercromb San Joaquin Memorial (CS) -2:24.00 22:14.00 24:38.00
Ann Kilzer Moreau Catholic High (NC) +1:11.00 23:26.00 22:15.00
Kira Dame West Valley High School (NS) +7:33.00 29:50.00 22:17.00
Adriani Andrews Foshay Learning Center (LA) +2:13.00 24:38.00 22:25.00
Ds Deanna Wolf Julian High (SD) -1:10.00 22:28.00 23:38.00
S Paige Czarnecki Mission College Prep (CS) -5.00 22:32.00 22:37.00
Nichole Barry West Valley High School (NS) +29.00 23:03.00 22:34.00
Cs Cora Went San Marin High (NC) -43.00 22:38.00 23:21.00
Jacob Hopko Trinity High (NS) -34.00 22:49.00 23:23.00
Chelsea Hamilton Yreka High (NS) -1:12.00 22:52.00 24:04.00
Margaret Waterho Christian Brothers High School (SJ) -2:03.00 22:55.00 24:58.00
Mallory Cooper Yosemite High (CS) + 22:59.00 22:59.00
Ds Amanda Vos Calvin Christian (SD) -42.00 23:05.00 23:47.00
Js Laura Polacci Big Valley Christian (SJ) -52.00 23:07.00 23:59.00
Melanie Mele Yosemite High (CS) -2:03.00 23:08.00 25:11.00
Alana Hall Yreka High (NS) -2:29.00 23:10.00 25:39.00
Kelsi Woytovich Yosemite High (CS) +1:20.00 24:30.00 23:10.00
Allie Cohen Colfax High School (SJ) + 23:18.00 23:18.00
Laura Arguello Northridge Academy (LA) +1:13.00 24:41.00 23:28.00
Kalyn Kelly Julian High (SD) -37.00 23:40.00 24:17.00
Brittany Hayes Exeter High School (CS) +2.00 23:55.00 23:53.00
S Shawna Hoffman Durham High (NS) +2:08.00 26:03.00 23:55.00
Ds Monica Jimenez Calvary Christian (CC) + 24:57.00 24:57.00
Bailey Skeahan Yosemite High (CS) +39.00 25:42.00 25:03.00
Js Heidi Hathorn Jim Elliot Christian (SJ) +24.00 25:40.00 25:16.00
Jessica Alcott San Joaquin Memorial (CS) +25.00 25:42.00 25:17.00
Rikki Tobias Exeter High School (CS) -34.00 29:39.00 30:13.00