William Taylor Track & Field Festival 2020

San Anselmo, CA

Complete Results

Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  John Kreps                11 Marin Catholic                11.49        
  2  Brody Roberts             12 Terra Linda                   11.73        
  3  Max Henzl                 10 Sir Francis Drake             11.78        
  4  Miles Crock               11 Sir Francis Drake             11.87        
  4  Josiah Hernandez          10 Terra Linda                   11.87        
  6  Alexander Maher           10 Redwood (Larkspur)            11.88        
  7  Malcolm Gibson            12 Novato                        11.94        
  8  Jackson Grehan            11 Sir Francis Drake             11.95        
  9  Miller Rassmussen         11 Redwood (Larkspur)            12.02        
 10  Myles Gibson              12 Novato                        12.04        
 11  Kaveh Vafaie              10 Tamalpais                     12.04        
 12  Alex Kersell              11 Sir Francis Drake             12.07        
 13  Milo Braun                12 Sir Francis Drake             12.09        
 14  Thomas Johnson            11 Redwood (Larkspur)            12.12        
 15  Flavio Turro               9 Terra Linda                   12.16        
 16  Neal Karlinsky            10 Sir Francis Drake             12.20        
 17  Solomon Prather            9 Tamalpais                     12.22        
 18  Zach Ginsburg             11 Redwood (Larkspur)            12.36        
 19  Declan Gibbens            10 Terra Linda                   12.36        
 20  Reis Revai                11 Terra Linda                   12.39        
 21  Kai Walker                 9 Terra Linda                   12.40        
 22  Aaron Helvig              12 Terra Linda                   12.41        
 23  Jack Putney                9 Redwood (Larkspur)            12.42        
 24  Ezra Levy                 10 Tamalpais                     12.47        
 25  Dylan Burness             10 Novato                        12.51        
 26  Andrew Rosai               9 Marin Catholic                12.52        
 27  William Sohn               9 Redwood (Larkspur)            12.53        
 28  Juan Izquierdo Riascos    11 Sir Francis Drake             12.62        
 29  James Daly                10 Branson                       12.67        
 30  Baden Bunch                9 Redwood (Larkspur)            12.69        
 31  Oliver Pagan               9 Redwood (Larkspur)            12.73        
 32  Drew Ramos                 9 Marin Catholic                12.74        
 33  Henry Colwell              9 Redwood (Larkspur)            12.76        
 34  Reilly Rodriguez          12 Novato                        12.79        
 35  Cameron Etemad            11 Novato                        12.83        
 36  Chase Mann                 9 Sir Francis Drake             12.83        
 37  Sawyer Strain             10 Tamalpais                     12.84        
 38  Ryan Barcy                11 Redwood (Larkspur)            12.86        
 39  Dax Bergman               11 Sir Francis Drake             12.86        
 40  Eric Burke                11 San Rafael                    12.88        
 41  Mateo Berger               9 Redwood (Larkspur)            12.91        
 42  John Mihal                12 Redwood (Larkspur)            12.92        
 43  Jordan Bernardini         11 Marin Catholic                12.94        
 44  Ari Miller                 9 Redwood (Larkspur)            12.97        
 44  Sean Neal                  9 Sir Francis Drake             12.97        
 46  Jared Hudson              10 Tamalpais                     12.98        
 47  Siddhartha Shakya         10 Sir Francis Drake             13.00        
 48  Nathan Ho                 11 Marin Catholic                13.01        
 49  Matheus Fero              12 Redwood (Larkspur)            13.05        
 50  Will Clemens               9 Marin Catholic                13.08        
 51  Julian Stewart            12 Novato                        13.11        
 52  Marquan Wallace            9 Novato                        13.12        
 53  Everth Reyes-Ruiz         11 San Marin                     13.17        
 54  Henning Chu               10 Terra Linda                   13.18        
 55  Brian Lively               9 Marin Catholic                13.19        
 56  Nathan Morales             9 Redwood (Larkspur)            13.20        
 57  Amir Tariverdi            10 Branson                       13.21        
 58  Nathan Rawlins            10 Novato                        13.21        
 59  Joseph Livesey            10 Tamalpais                     13.22        
 60  Kevin Nguyen              11 San Rafael                    13.26        
 61  Ethan Fredenberg          10 Sir Francis Drake             13.27        
 62  Aaron Freeman              9 Sir Francis Drake             13.30        
 63  Aidan Wilson               9 Marin Catholic                13.31        
 64  Heston Wilson             11 San Marin                     13.31        
 65  Gabriel Aal                9 Redwood (Larkspur)            13.33        
 66  Alex Santos               11 San Marin                     13.36        
 67  David Melby                9 Redwood (Larkspur)            13.40        
 68  Chris Tan                 12 Terra Linda                   13.46        
 69  Christian Royal           11 Redwood (Larkspur)            13.47        
 70  Elias Grandy               9 Redwood (Larkspur)            13.48        
 71  keith mo                   9 San Marin                     13.48        
 72  Anderson Rodriguez-Menjiv  9 Redwood (Larkspur)            13.49        
 73  Kyan Baker                10 San Rafael                    13.54        
 74  William Obata              9 Novato                        13.57        
 75  Nico Dehlinger             9 Sir Francis Drake             13.58        
 76  Garret Farber              9 Novato                        13.61        
 77  Brendan Sheehan            9 Marin Catholic                13.67        
 78  Frankie Quinci             9 San Marin                     13.68        
 79  Santiago Hitchcock         9 Marin Catholic                13.72        
 80  Oliver Mangat              9 Redwood (Larkspur)            13.74        
 81  Jared Casey               11 Novato                        13.77        
 82  Ronin Tanihara             9 Novato                        13.78        
 83  Marcel Smith              12 Novato                        13.78        
 84  Bayanni Rivera             9 Redwood (Larkspur)            13.95        
 85  Andrew Osborn             11 Novato                        13.98        
 86  Quinn Hannan              10 Novato                        14.03        
 87  Aiden Mann                 9 Sir Francis Drake             14.05        
 88  Kodi Ferrell              11 Branson                       14.09        
 89  John Henry Murray         11 Sir Francis Drake             14.12        
 90  Andre Kfouri               9 San Rafael                    14.16        
 91  James Thebaut              9 San Marin                     14.26        
 92  Jacob Smith               10 Sir Francis Drake             14.29        
 93  Tristan Regenold          10 Tamalpais                     14.35        
 94  Aidyn Gendel              10 San Marin                     14.37        
 95  Kyle Wong                 10 Tamalpais                     14.51        
 96  Jack Albert                9 San Marin                     14.52        
 97  Dorian Grillet            10 Tamalpais                     14.55        
 98  Ben Postrel                9 San Rafael                    14.71        
 99  Christian Chambers         9 Sir Francis Drake             15.27        
100  Jason Alexander           10 San Marin                     15.29        
101  Alexisis Hernandez        10 Novato                        15.45        
102  JT Attri                  12 Terra Linda                   15.65        
103  Wambua Musyoki            10 Tamalpais                     15.79        
104  Francisco Mena            10 Sir Francis Drake             16.97        
     Darren Bradbury           11 Sir Francis Drake               DNS        


Varsity Boys 300 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Miles Crock               11 Sir Francis Drake             37.03        
  2  Brody Roberts             12 Terra Linda                   37.08        
  3  Alex Kersell              11 Sir Francis Drake             38.59        
  4  Thomas Johnson            11 Redwood (Larkspur)            38.63        
  5  Rory Smith                 9 San Marin                     38.83        
  6  Gage Rizzo                10 San Marin                     38.94        
  7  Hector Lyko               10 Tamalpais                     39.29        
  8  Peter Biss                10 Redwood (Larkspur)            39.38        
  9  Amir Barkan               12 Sir Francis Drake             39.64        
 10  John O?Neal               11 Redwood (Larkspur)            40.16        
 11  Jacob Manville            10 San Marin                     40.18        
 12  Anthony Vo                10 San Marin                     40.25        
 13  Miles Crook               11 Redwood (Larkspur)            40.44        
 14  Max Hamblin               12 Sir Francis Drake             40.68        
 15  Nicholas Parr             11 Sir Francis Drake             40.87        
 16  Chase Enlowsmith          10 Redwood (Larkspur)            41.13        
 17  Rowan Campbell            10 Sir Francis Drake             41.19        
 18  Amir Tariverdi            10 Branson                       41.26        
 19  Oliver Arnesson           11 Sir Francis Drake             41.27        
 20  Eric Burke                11 San Rafael                    41.32        
 21  Enzo Neri                 11 Sir Francis Drake             41.35        
 22  Ryan Barcy                11 Redwood (Larkspur)            41.36        
 23  Oliver Pagan               9 Redwood (Larkspur)            41.44        
 24  Alex Helvig               10 Terra Linda                   41.63        
 25  Declan Gibbens            10 Terra Linda                   42.02        
 26  Nathan Karpay-Brody        9 Sir Francis Drake             42.15        
 27  Aeneas Nicholas           11 Tamalpais                     42.16        
 28  Calvin McCarthy           11 Sir Francis Drake             42.22        
 29  Joseph Livesey            10 Tamalpais                     42.45        
 30  Eli Rocco-Zilber           9 Sir Francis Drake             42.54        
 31  Nathan Morales             9 Redwood (Larkspur)            42.69        
 32  Baden Bunch                9 Redwood (Larkspur)            42.76        
 33  Ethan Fredenberg          10 Sir Francis Drake             43.02        
 34  keith mo                   9 San Marin                     43.08        
 35  Gerald 'JJ' Pacatte        9 San Marin                     43.11        
 36  Demetri Spielman           9 Sir Francis Drake             43.13        
 37  Max Samet                  9 Sir Francis Drake             43.24        
 38  Aaron Helvig              12 Terra Linda                   43.53        
 39  Sonam Tamang              10 Tamalpais                     43.57        
 40  Mateo Berger               9 Redwood (Larkspur)            43.72        
 41  Gabriel Aal                9 Redwood (Larkspur)            43.86        
 42  Christian Royal           11 Redwood (Larkspur)            44.05        
 43  Yee 'Ted' Chor            10 San Marin                     44.47        
 44  James Metz                10 Redwood (Larkspur)            44.50        
 45  Aksel Pedersen            10 Terra Linda                   44.88        
 46  Anderson Rodriguez-Menjiv  9 Redwood (Larkspur)            45.11        
 47  Heston Wilson             11 San Marin                     45.11        
 48  Ty Maddox                  9 Terra Linda                   45.20        
 49  Griffith Ballard           9 Terra Linda                   45.38        
 50  Oliver Mangat              9 Redwood (Larkspur)            45.66        
 51  Chris Tan                 12 Terra Linda                   46.27        
 52  Richard Cherry LaBourene  10 Redwood (Larkspur)            46.39        
 53  Wambua Musyoki            10 Tamalpais                     55.04        
     Diego Alfaro              10 San Marin                       DNS        
     JT Attri                  12 Terra Linda                     DNF        


Varsity Boys 600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Amir Barkan               12 Sir Francis Drake           1:26.88        
  2  Owen Wolford              12 Sir Francis Drake           1:27.57        
  3  Caden Carney              10 Tamalpais                   1:27.58        
  4  Jackson Moseley           11 Redwood (Larkspur)          1:28.76        
  5  Max Hamblin               12 Sir Francis Drake           1:29.90        
  6  Nicholas Parr             11 Sir Francis Drake           1:30.91        
  7  Ethan Lin                 10 Tamalpais                   1:31.15        
  8  Kai Roberts               12 Terra Linda                 1:31.54        
  9  Acer Cristea              11 San Rafael                  1:31.62        
 10  Ben Malek                 12 Redwood (Larkspur)          1:31.92        
 11  Gregory Soloviev          10 Redwood (Larkspur)          1:32.94        
 12  Ryan Wilcox               10 Sir Francis Drake           1:34.02        
 13  Levi Huizenga             11 Redwood (Larkspur)          1:34.23        
 14  Peter Biss                10 Redwood (Larkspur)          1:35.49        
 15  Connor Williams           10 Branson                     1:35.76        
 16  Anthony Vo                10 San Marin                   1:35.93        
 17  Oscar Labovich            12 San Rafael                  1:36.36        
 18  Calum Wilson               9 Redwood (Larkspur)          1:36.66        
 19  Troy Volpentest           10 Redwood (Larkspur)          1:37.51        
 20  Cole Gerlach              10 Terra Linda                 1:37.99        
 21  John O?Neal               11 Redwood (Larkspur)          1:38.85        
 22  Chase Enlowsmith          10 Redwood (Larkspur)          1:39.58        
 23  Yurmajesty Starbird       10 Redwood (Larkspur)          1:39.86        
 24  Dylan Moore               10 San Rafael                  1:40.59        
 25  Luke Oliver               10 Redwood (Larkspur)          1:41.01        
 26  Jude Hick                 12 San Rafael                  1:41.12        
 27  William Swain              9 San Rafael                  1:41.32        
 28  James Edmondson            9 Tamalpais                   1:42.07        
 29  Harrison Espinoza         11 San Marin                   1:42.55        
 30  Michael Danne             11 Redwood (Larkspur)          1:42.88        
 31  Jesse Meislich            10 Tamalpais                   1:43.60        
 32  James Metz                10 Redwood (Larkspur)          1:43.92        
 33  Calvin Tobin               9 Marin Catholic              1:44.54        
 34  Joseph Branch             12 Novato                      1:44.84        
 35  Colby Kaplan              10 Marin Catholic              1:46.45        
 36  Simon Gooden              10 Tamalpais                   1:47.12        
 37  Finn Dossey                9 Branson                     1:47.45        
 38  Max Hoffman               10 San Rafael                  1:47.96        
 39  Richard Cherry LaBourene  10 Redwood (Larkspur)          1:48.06        
 40  Luke Lori                 11 Marin Catholic              1:48.07        
 41  Joseph Fernandez          12 San Rafael                  1:48.30        
 42  Jack Gough-Willetts        9 Marin Catholic              1:48.57        
 43  David Courteau             9 San Marin                   1:49.45        
 44  Jaspre Suen                9 Terra Linda                 1:51.48        
 45  Andres Psychoyos           9 San Rafael                  1:52.40        
 46  Aksel Pedersen            10 Terra Linda                 1:53.75        
 47  Maren Garcia               9 Terra Linda                 1:55.39        
 48  Jack Hagan                10 Marin Catholic              1:56.99        
 49  Will Vasser               10 Terra Linda                 1:57.92        
 50  Diego Alfaro              10 San Marin                   1:58.04        
 51  Calvin Walker             11 Novato                      2:05.27        
 52  Lucas Angelone            10 Marin Catholic              2:12.75        


Varsity Boys 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Paul Law                  12 Tamalpais                   4:12.62        
  2  Hudson Grace              11 Redwood (Larkspur)          4:17.66        
  3  Caden Carney              10 Tamalpais                   4:18.38        
  4  Calvin McCarthy           11 Sir Francis Drake           4:18.49        
  5  Oliver Arnesson           11 Sir Francis Drake           4:19.98        
  6  Tomoki Sharber            11 Tamalpais                   4:20.70        
  7  Diego Fino                11 Sir Francis Drake           4:23.18        
  8  Jeremy Bloomberg          11 Terra Linda                 4:30.06        
  9  Nate Wolford              10 Sir Francis Drake           4:36.57        
 10  Eric Overaa               10 Sir Francis Drake           4:37.27        
 11  Kai Roberts               12 Terra Linda                 4:37.56        
 12  Sergio Ajquiy-Flores      10 Marin Catholic              4:38.54        
 13  Ethan Lin                 10 Tamalpais                   4:40.25        
 14  Rowan Campbell            10 Sir Francis Drake           4:44.65        
 15  Liam O'Donnell            10 Redwood (Larkspur)          4:45.91        
 16  Oscar Labovich            12 San Rafael                  4:46.25        
 17  Teddy Shellenberger       11 Redwood (Larkspur)          4:46.29        
 18  Luke Calegari              9 Sir Francis Drake           4:47.17        
 19  Barrett Acker              9 Sir Francis Drake           4:48.43        
 20  James Lyons                9 Tamalpais                   4:49.31        
 21  Peter Biss                10 Redwood (Larkspur)          4:49.48        
 22  Ari Kosorukov             11 Redwood (Larkspur)          4:49.72        
 23  Levi Huizenga             11 Redwood (Larkspur)          4:50.26        
 24  Luke Venezia              11 San Marin                   4:51.51        
 25  Kai Peters                 9 Redwood (Larkspur)          4:53.15        
 26  Bobby Shellenberger       11 Redwood (Larkspur)          4:53.34        
 27  Joseph Ducker             11 Novato                      4:54.29        
 28  Gavin Hosler              10 Terra Linda                 4:55.55        
 29  Dylan Moore               10 San Rafael                  4:56.89        
 30  William Swain              9 San Rafael                  4:57.41        
 31  Josh Chertok              11 Tamalpais                   4:57.60        
 32  Suliban Gramajo           12 San Rafael                  4:59.12        
 33  Nate Mancuso              11 San Marin                   4:59.63        
 34  Ricky Viera               12 Redwood (Larkspur)          4:59.65        
 35  Yurmajesty Starbird       10 Redwood (Larkspur)          4:59.73        
 36  Luke Oliver               10 Redwood (Larkspur)          5:00.29        
 37  James Edmondson            9 Tamalpais                   5:01.77        
 38  Max Gutierrez              9 Branson                     5:03.06        
 39  Calum Wilson               9 Redwood (Larkspur)          5:06.22        
 40  Max Wiley                  9 Tamalpais                   5:06.64        
 41  Luke Marini               10 Redwood (Larkspur)          5:07.21        
 42  CJ Hinnant                10 Redwood (Larkspur)          5:07.27        
 43  Luca Garvey Miller         9 Terra Linda                 5:07.36        
 44  Kye McKeown               11 Terra Linda                 5:07.86        
 45  Lucas Luu                 10 Novato                      5:07.87        
 46  Jeffrey Neumann           10 Novato                      5:09.36        
 47  Max Hoffman               10 San Rafael                  5:09.99        
 48  Sven (Linus) Toernqvist   10 Tamalpais                   5:10.88        
 49  Calvin Tobin               9 Marin Catholic              5:11.04        
 50  Joseph Branch             12 Novato                      5:12.24        
 51  Luis Jasper               12 Tamalpais                   5:15.11        
 52  Luke Lori                 11 Marin Catholic              5:15.19        
 53  Colby Kaplan              10 Marin Catholic              5:16.92        
 54  Finn Dossey                9 Branson                     5:17.15        
 55  Henry Powell               9 San Rafael                  5:17.50        
 56  Jonas Moreno               9 Tamalpais                   5:21.02        
 57  Jaspre Suen                9 Terra Linda                 5:24.98        
 58  Alex Coleman              10 Redwood (Larkspur)          5:28.73        
 59  Josh Richter              10 Terra Linda                 5:30.11        
 60  Jack Hagan                10 Marin Catholic              5:41.50        
 61  Jude Shepatin              9 Tamalpais                   5:42.27        
 62  Aidan Tribolet            10 Redwood (Larkspur)          5:46.08        
 63  Kai Auran                 10 Redwood (Larkspur)          5:46.10        
 64  Calvin Walker             11 Novato                      6:06.41        
 65  Lucas Angelone            10 Marin Catholic              6:11.72        
 66  Kyle Vasser               11 Terra Linda                 6:47.89        


Varsity Boys 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Hudson Grace              11 Redwood (Larkspur)          9:24.58        
  2  Paul Law                  12 Tamalpais                   9:24.88        
  3  Tomoki Sharber            11 Tamalpais                   9:42.09        
  4  Sahil Kapila              12 Redwood (Larkspur)          9:43.20        
  5  Julian Durante            11 Sir Francis Drake           9:55.02        
  6  Jonah Grubbs              10 Sir Francis Drake          10:09.47        
  7  Sergio Ajquiy-Flores      10 Marin Catholic             10:16.72        
  8  Kai Peters                 9 Redwood (Larkspur)         10:17.23        
  9  Teddy Shellenberger       11 Redwood (Larkspur)         10:17.97        
 10  Ari Kosorukov             11 Redwood (Larkspur)         10:20.06        
 11  Luke Venezia              11 San Marin                  10:22.82        
 12  Ziggy Nacco                9 Marin Catholic             10:23.59        
 13  Bobby Shellenberger       11 Redwood (Larkspur)         10:29.09        
 14  Adnan Ashraf              10 Tamalpais                  10:31.90        
 15  Nate Mancuso              11 San Marin                  10:40.36        
 16  Joseph Ducker             11 Novato                     10:45.25        
 17  Suliban Gramajo           12 San Rafael                 10:47.88        
 18  Lucas Luu                 10 Novato                     10:48.94        
 19  Liam O'Donnell            10 Redwood (Larkspur)         10:50.87        
 20  Solomon Prather            9 Tamalpais                  10:51.15        
 21  Nicholas Brandis          12 San Marin                  10:58.23        
 22  Luke Marini               10 Redwood (Larkspur)         10:59.28        
 23  CJ Hinnant                10 Redwood (Larkspur)         11:02.41        
 24  Jeffrey Neumann           10 Novato                     11:15.98        
 25  Manuel Rodriguez          11 Marin Catholic             11:16.74        
 26  Ener Vasquez              10 Marin Catholic             11:21.61        
 27  Michael Geloso             9 Redwood (Larkspur)         11:22.66        
 28  Alex Coleman              10 Redwood (Larkspur)         11:23.54        
 29  Ben Postrel                9 San Rafael                 11:27.76        
 30  Henry Powell               9 San Rafael                 11:32.91        
 31  Aidan Tribolet            10 Redwood (Larkspur)         12:18.75        
 32  Kyle Vasser               11 Terra Linda                15:01.98        


Varsity Boys 65m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ross Lechner              12 Novato                        10.16        
  2  Ryan Chiang               10 Tamalpais                     10.52        
  3  Hector Lyko               10 Tamalpais                     10.65        
  4  Trevor Beggs              11 Sir Francis Drake             10.70        
  5  Lucas Inouye              12 Terra Linda                   10.80        
  6  Sirawat (Jamie) Nel       10 Tamalpais                     10.93        
  7  Josh Berman               11 Tamalpais                     10.97        
  8  Jonas Barnes              10 Tamalpais                     11.29        
  9  Alexander Sreba           12 Redwood (Larkspur)            11.34        
 10  Lucas Lammers             10 Redwood (Larkspur)            11.42        
 11  John Mihal                12 Redwood (Larkspur)            11.62        
 12  Sonam Tamang              10 Tamalpais                     12.21        
 13  Elias Grandy               9 Redwood (Larkspur)            12.38        
 14  Julian Lardizabel         10 Terra Linda                   13.14        
 15  Ty Maddox                  9 Terra Linda                   13.16        
 16  John (Jay) Mcconnell      11 Redwood (Larkspur)            13.32        
 17  Nathan Markrack            9 San Marin                     13.39        
 18  Aidan Toll                 9 Redwood (Larkspur)            14.18        


Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Marin Catholic                               44.84
        
  2  Redwood (Larkspur)                           45.75
        
  3  Sir Francis Drake                            45.93
        
  4  Novato                                       46.44
        
  5  Terra Linda                                  46.48
        
  6  Tamalpais                                    46.74
        
  7  San Marin                                    48.00
        
  8  Sir Francis Drake                            49.58
        
  9  Sir Francis Drake                            50.00
        
 10  Redwood (Larkspur)                           50.76
        
 11  Redwood (Larkspur)                           51.61
        
     San Marin                                       DQ
        
     Redwood (Larkspur)                              DQ
        


Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Sean Khelif               11 Terra Linda                39-04.00        
  2  Milo Braun                12 Sir Francis Drake          38-02.00        
  3  Albert Supradit Na Ayutth 12 Novato                     35-08.00        
  4  Liam Lubamersky           12 San Rafael                 35-07.00        
  5  Zachary Wexler            10 Redwood (Larkspur)         34-01.00        
  6  Declan Fassig             11 Marin Catholic             33-07.00        
  7  Chris Tan                 12 Terra Linda                33-04.00        
  8  Jackson Moseley           11 Redwood (Larkspur)         32-09.00        
  9  Diego Thorsen             11 Sir Francis Drake          31-09.00        
 10  Raven Fouts-Reppun        12 Novato                     31-00.00        
 11  Lyle Rumon                12 Marin Catholic             30-11.00        
 12  Mark Janscheski           11 Redwood (Larkspur)         30-08.00        
 13  Ryan Rigney               11 Marin Catholic             30-05.00        
 14  Benjamin Kula              9 Sir Francis Drake          30-01.00        
 15  Chris Conte               12 Terra Linda                29-08.00        
 16  Seamus Lubamersky         10 San Rafael                 27-08.00        
 17  Samuel Tu                 11 San Rafael                 27-06.00        
 18  John Murphy               11 Marin Catholic             27-01.00        
 19  Cooper Nolan              12 Redwood (Larkspur)         27-00.00        
 20  Anderson Reyes            10 San Rafael                 26-11.00        
 21  David Jimenez             10 Redwood (Larkspur)         26-08.00        
 22  Nick Story                12 Terra Linda                26-07.00        
 23  Erik Chao                 11 San Rafael                 25-09.00        
 24  Adam Beltran              11 Redwood (Larkspur)         25-04.00        
 25  Thayer Jacobs              9 Branson                    24-10.00        
 25  Demitris Nguyen           11 San Rafael                 24-10.00        
 27  Nicholas Hadiaris         11 San Marin                  24-08.00        
 28  Roman Munoz                  San Rafael                 23-00.00        
 29  Ethan Dias                10 Novato                     22-10.00        
 30  Owen Lozano                8 San Marin                  22-08.00        
 30  Matthew Piotrowski         9 San Marin                  22-08.00        
 30  Azan Yousaf               11 San Marin                  22-08.00        
 33  Aiden Tumbokon            10 San Marin                  21-03.00        
 34  Dylan Finnegan            10 Redwood (Larkspur)         20-08.00        
 34  Simon Scheuer              9 Novato                     20-08.00        
 36  John Henry Murray         11 Sir Francis Drake          20-02.00        
 37  Weston Starbird            9 Branson                    18-05.00        
 38  Evan Colenbrander         11 San Marin                  17-04.00        


Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Liam Lubamersky           12 San Rafael                   137-07        
  2  Sean Khelif               11 Terra Linda                  118-04        
  3  Albert Supradit Na Ayutth 12 Novato                       109-03        
  4  Chris Tan                 12 Terra Linda                   91-04        
  5  Diego Thorsen             11 Sir Francis Drake             87-08        
  6  Nick Story                12 Terra Linda                   83-11        
  7  Anderson Reyes            10 San Rafael                    83-10        
  8  Raven Fouts-Reppun        12 Novato                        82-05        
  9  Aydin Ulubay              10 Branson                       80-11        
 10  Nicholas Hadiaris         11 San Marin                     79-05        
 11  Demitris Nguyen           11 San Rafael                    78-05        
 12  Nathan Yoder              12 Novato                        77-10        
 13  Ryan Rigney               11 Marin Catholic                76-00        
 14  Benjamin Kula              9 Sir Francis Drake             75-00        
 15  Rowan Olds                11 Tamalpais                     74-10        
 16  Seamus Lubamersky         10 San Rafael                    73-03        
 17  Erik Chao                 11 San Rafael                    70-08        
 18  Chris Conte               12 Terra Linda                   66-02        
 19  Frankarlo Gonzalez-Osorno 12 Redwood (Larkspur)            65-05        
 20  David Jimenez             10 Redwood (Larkspur)            63-07        
 21  Cooper Nolan              12 Redwood (Larkspur)            62-10        
 22  Adam Beltran              11 Redwood (Larkspur)            61-05        
 23  Zachary Wexler            10 Redwood (Larkspur)            60-11        
 24  Aiden Tumbokon            10 San Marin                     60-01        
 25  Sirawat (Jamie) Nel       10 Tamalpais                     59-03        
 26  Ethan Dias                10 Novato                        58-06        
 27  Aeneas Nicholas           11 Tamalpais                     57-05        
 28  Kai Creedman-Ho           10 Tamalpais                     56-07        
 29  Samuel Tu                 11 San Rafael                    54-09        
 30  Owen Lozano                8 San Marin                     47-11        
 31  Roman Munoz                  San Rafael                    47-06        
 32  Matthew Piotrowski         9 San Marin                     46-10        
 33  Thayer Jacobs              9 Branson                       42-04        
 34  Evan Colenbrander         11 San Marin                     32-11        
     Jack Putney                9 Redwood (Larkspur)               ND        
     Dylan Finnegan            10 Redwood (Larkspur)               ND        


Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Milo Braun                12 Sir Francis Drake           5-08.00        
  1  Yurmajesty Starbird       10 Redwood (Larkspur)          5-08.00        
  3  Drake Miller               9 Tamalpais                   5-04.00        
  4  Frederik Katz             12 Tamalpais                   5-02.00        
  4  Miles Crook               11 Redwood (Larkspur)          5-02.00        
  4  Oliver Pagan               9 Redwood (Larkspur)          5-02.00        
  7  Ian MacIntosh             10 Tamalpais                   5-00.00        
  8  Santiago Hitchcock         9 Marin Catholic              4-10.00        
     Rory Smith                 9 San Marin                        NH        
     Kai Creedman-Ho           10 Tamalpais                        NH        
     Mark Janscheski           11 Redwood (Larkspur)               NH        
     Drew Ramos                 9 Marin Catholic                   NH        
     Jackson Grehan            11 Sir Francis Drake               DNS        
     Christian Chambers         9 Sir Francis Drake               DNS        


Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Sydney Bryan              10 Terra Linda                   13.08        
  2  Anouk Guilhaume           12 Redwood (Larkspur)            13.49        
  3  Maya Rembrandt            11 Redwood (Larkspur)            13.52        
  4  Jakayla Mckee              9 San Marin                     13.53        
  5  Joelle Jones              10 Terra Linda                   13.82        
  6  Brooke Strodder           11 Redwood (Larkspur)            13.88        
  7  Adele Cortis               9 Tamalpais                     14.02        
  8  Lily Carbullido           12 Redwood (Larkspur)            14.05        
  9  Stella Espinasse           9 Tamalpais                     14.07        
 10  Briannah Toy Grace        10 Tamalpais                     14.27        
 11  Olivia Novia               9 Redwood (Larkspur)            14.30        
 12  Naomi Baraban             11 Novato                        14.31        
 13  Petra Boyd                12 Sir Francis Drake             14.34        
 14  Madella Tai               10 San Marin                     14.37        
 15  Abigail Yates              9 Novato                        14.38        
 16  Emi Takaoka               10 Terra Linda                   14.47        
 17  Jade Fretnaci              9 Redwood (Larkspur)            14.50        
 18  Elizabeth Brisson          9 Sir Francis Drake             14.55        
 19  Sophia Rocha              11 Redwood (Larkspur)            14.66        
 20  Cassandra Ruark           10 Tamalpais                     14.69        
 21  Sophia Goertz             11 Terra Linda                   14.75        
 22  Amanda Oppegard           11 San Marin                     14.77        
 23  Emily Mercy               10 Tamalpais                     14.79        
 24  Madison Mock              12 Novato                        14.79        
 25  Hailey Colwell             9 Redwood (Larkspur)            14.80        
 26  Lillie Roller              9 Tamalpais                     14.87        
 27  Julie Katz                10 Tamalpais                     14.89        
 28  Lea Morina                 9 Redwood (Larkspur)            14.94        
 29  Rachel Mueller            11 Redwood (Larkspur)            14.94        
 30  Marie Jones               10 Terra Linda                   14.96        
 31  Elena Wang                10 Redwood (Larkspur)            14.97        
 32  Israa Mussa               11 Redwood (Larkspur)            14.98        
 33  Kira Keane                 9 Tamalpais                     15.00        
 34  Charlotte Collins         10 Marin Catholic                15.08        
 35  Quinn Eddington            9 Branson                       15.08        
 36  Lily Dahlgren             10 Terra Linda                   15.10        
 37  Camille Ray               11 Redwood (Larkspur)            15.11        
 38  Whitney Violette           9 Redwood (Larkspur)            15.25        
 39  Ella Blazei               12 Redwood (Larkspur)            15.28        
 40  Hannah Fish               11 Terra Linda                   15.28        
 41  Noelia Gramajo             9 San Rafael                    15.37        
 42  Taylor Smith              10 Tamalpais                     15.38        
 43  Erin Bregenzer             9 Marin Catholic                15.50        
 44  Yaelle Etienne            10 Redwood (Larkspur)            15.55        
 45  Alexa Glinski             11 Novato                        15.57        
 46  Zoe Littleton              9 Redwood (Larkspur)            15.58        
 47  Patricia Jansheski         9 Redwood (Larkspur)            15.65        
 48  Nicole Shroyer            10 San Marin                     15.67        
 49  Taylor Wein                9 Redwood (Larkspur)            15.68        
 50  Sidney Labovich            9 San Rafael                    15.71        
 51  Nicky Stevens             11 San Marin                     15.72        
 52  Mara Farese               11 Redwood (Larkspur)            15.79        
 53  Avery Felger               9 Redwood (Larkspur)            15.79        
 54  Emily VanGuilder          11 Terra Linda                   15.85        
 55  Kate Donnelly             10 Tamalpais                     15.85        
 56  Lucy Carruthers           10 Redwood (Larkspur)            15.93        
 57  Lauren Carbullido         10 Redwood (Larkspur)            15.96        
 58  Maya Meckley              10 Tamalpais                     15.96        
 59  Sara Bazikian             10 San Marin                     16.03        
 60  Aubrey Kunz                9 Redwood (Larkspur)            16.12        
 61  AnnaLea Sreba             10 Redwood (Larkspur)            16.13        
 62  Isabella Lipari Maxson     9 Sir Francis Drake             16.14        
 63  Shaina Mandala             9 Tamalpais                     16.19        
 64  Jessie Kamman             10 Terra Linda                   16.20        
 65  Athena Jones               9 Tamalpais                     16.23        
 66  Betsy Cifuentas            9 San Rafael                    16.24        
 67  Larissa Santiago           9 Redwood (Larkspur)            16.53        
 68  Scarlett Frazier           9 Marin Catholic                16.57        
 69  Grace Fonkalsrud           9 Marin Catholic                16.67        
 70  Makena Johnson             9 Redwood (Larkspur)            16.91        
 71  Gemma Favaloro             9 Redwood (Larkspur)            16.98        
 72  Tanya Khandheria           9 Redwood (Larkspur)            17.04        
 73  Olivia Maciejewski         9 Tamalpais                     17.05        
 74  Isabella Spina            11 Novato                        17.10        
 75  Avery Stanco              10 Terra Linda                   17.10        
 76  Alondra Ramirez           11 San Rafael                    17.41        
 77  Kaia Harte                 9 Tamalpais                     17.56        
     Maya Holland              12 Redwood (Larkspur)              DNS        


Varsity Girls 300 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Anouk Guilhaume           12 Redwood (Larkspur)            42.77        
  2  Sydney Bryan              10 Terra Linda                   43.98        
  3  Turner Wallenstrom        11 Marin Catholic                44.73        
  4  Brooke Strodder           11 Redwood (Larkspur)            45.19        
  5  Sophia Goertz             11 Terra Linda                   45.70        
  6  Olivia Novia               9 Redwood (Larkspur)            46.63        
  7  Rosie Griffin             11 Marin Catholic                46.77        
  8  Maya Holland              12 Redwood (Larkspur)            46.82        
  9  Emily Pitkin              11 Tamalpais                     47.06        
 10  Jakayla Mckee              9 San Marin                     47.41        
 11  Joelle Jones              10 Terra Linda                   47.58        
 12  Jade Fretnaci              9 Redwood (Larkspur)            47.98        
 13  Emi Takaoka               10 Terra Linda                   48.28        
 14  Stella Espinasse           9 Tamalpais                     48.37        
 15  Rachel Mueller            11 Redwood (Larkspur)            48.38        
 16  Julie Katz                10 Tamalpais                     48.42        
 17  Charlotte Collins         10 Marin Catholic                48.90        
 18  Elena Wang                10 Redwood (Larkspur)            49.00        
 19  Lillie Roller              9 Tamalpais                     49.03        
 20  Lea Morina                 9 Redwood (Larkspur)            49.27        
 21  Sofia Mincy               11 Redwood (Larkspur)            49.62        
 22  Elizabeth Brisson          9 Sir Francis Drake             49.93        
 23  Phebe Klinge              10 San Marin                     50.58        
 24  Amanda Oppegard           11 San Marin                     50.66        
 25  Kira Keane                 9 Tamalpais                     50.83        
 26  Mara Farese               11 Redwood (Larkspur)            50.86        
 27  Hannah Fish               11 Terra Linda                   51.78        
 28  Sidney Labovich            9 San Rafael                    51.88        
 29  Taylor Wein                9 Redwood (Larkspur)            52.33        
 30  Ava Nevolo                 9 Tamalpais                     52.50        
 31  Patricia Jansheski         9 Redwood (Larkspur)            52.52        
 32  Aubrey Kunz                9 Redwood (Larkspur)            52.69        
 33  Yaelle Etienne            10 Redwood (Larkspur)            53.32        
 34  Shaina Mandala             9 Tamalpais                     53.94        
 35  Zoe Littleton              9 Redwood (Larkspur)            54.33        
 36  Jessie Kamman             10 Terra Linda                   54.52        
 37  AnnaLea Sreba             10 Redwood (Larkspur)            54.73        
 38  Avery Felger               9 Redwood (Larkspur)            57.32        
 39  Avery Stanco              10 Terra Linda                   62.32        
     Hailey Colwell             9 Redwood (Larkspur)              DNS        


Varsity Girls 600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Yuna McCormack             9 Tamalpais                   1:40.55        
  2  Turner Wallenstrom        11 Marin Catholic              1:46.08        
  3  Gigi Clifford             11 Marin Catholic              1:47.91        
  4  Emma Dunmire              10 Tamalpais                   1:48.82        
  5  Maddie Buck                9 Redwood (Larkspur)          1:49.95        
  6  Rosie Griffin             11 Marin Catholic              1:50.22        
  7  Alana Concannon           10 Tamalpais                   1:52.97        
  8  Ruby Churton               9 Redwood (Larkspur)          1:53.77        
  9  Ava Mahoney               12 Redwood (Larkspur)          1:54.02        
 10  Kelly Abey                12 San Rafael                  1:54.90        
 11  Maya Breckenridge          9 Redwood (Larkspur)          1:55.18        
 12  Yasha Zink                10 Tamalpais                   1:57.10        
 13  Megan Kennedy              9 Marin Catholic              1:58.59        
 14  Lauren Steele             12 Redwood (Larkspur)          1:58.66        
 15  Sofia Mincy               11 Redwood (Larkspur)          2:00.95        
 16  Phebe Klinge              10 San Marin                   2:02.03        
 17  Simone Reynolds            9 San Marin                   2:02.04        
 18  Samantha Aban             10 Terra Linda                 2:02.48        
 19  Charlotte Burch           10 Sir Francis Drake           2:02.71        
 20  Natalie Davila             9 San Marin                   2:02.82        
 21  Emily Melbardis            9 Redwood (Larkspur)          2:03.17        
 22  Hailey McCune              9 San Marin                   2:03.40        
 23  Aria Post                  9 Redwood (Larkspur)          2:03.89        
 24  Lailah Carey               9 San Marin                   2:04.07        
 25  Riley Sheehan             10 San Marin                   2:04.59        
 26  Morgan Hickey             10 Terra Linda                 2:05.77        
 27  Katya Crawford             9 Branson                     2:06.15        
 28  Arianna Ayaz              10 Redwood (Larkspur)          2:07.98        
 29  Fiona Ben-Ora             12 Terra Linda                 2:08.24        
 30  Stella Seiler             11 Terra Linda                 2:09.04        
 31  Alexandra Zak              9 Branson                     2:10.10        
 32  Sophia Stewart            12 San Rafael                  2:10.72        
 33  Lauren Huizenga            9 Redwood (Larkspur)          2:11.34        
 34  Luna Barajas              11 Terra Linda                 2:11.94        
 35  Payton Hagstrom           12 Marin Catholic              2:12.18        
 36  Moira Reagon-Hinck        10 Sir Francis Drake           2:12.93        
 37  Yetzi Garcia-Martinez     10 Terra Linda                 2:14.05        
 38  Grace Stewart             12 San Rafael                  2:14.90        
 39  Bella Genolio             11 San Rafael                  2:16.35        
 40  Keely Ganong              10 Redwood (Larkspur)          2:17.34        


Varsity Girls 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Yuna McCormack             9 Tamalpais                   5:02.13        
  2  Gigi Clifford             11 Marin Catholic              5:06.47        
  3  Emma Dunmire              10 Tamalpais                   5:17.27        
  4  Alana Concannon           10 Tamalpais                   5:19.32        
  5  Helena Janku              10 Redwood (Larkspur)          5:20.53        
  6  Shyla Lensing              9 Redwood (Larkspur)          5:21.16        
  7  Sage Sanderson            10 Branson                     5:28.85        
  8  Emily Carmona             10 Terra Linda                 5:31.42        
  9  Megan Kennedy              9 Marin Catholic              5:33.99        
 10  Maya Breckenridge          9 Redwood (Larkspur)          5:34.05        
 11  Audrey MacLean             9 Redwood (Larkspur)          5:36.76        
 12  Ruby Churton               9 Redwood (Larkspur)          5:40.55        
 13  Tawny Strotz               9 Redwood (Larkspur)          5:45.12        
 14  Deliliah Dehan            10 Tamalpais                   5:46.29        
 15  Lou Sherwood              12 Tamalpais                   5:46.84        
 16  Ava Mahoney               12 Redwood (Larkspur)          5:50.72        
 17  Kelly Abey                12 San Rafael                  5:52.42        
 18  Julia Lippman             10 Branson                     5:53.00        
 19  Yasmine Puac              10 Terra Linda                 5:57.31        
 20  Hailey McCune              9 San Marin                   5:59.43        
 21  Tesha Ferrell             11 Tamalpais                   6:12.75        
 22  Emily Melbardis            9 Redwood (Larkspur)          6:18.41        
 23  Aria Post                  9 Redwood (Larkspur)          6:18.42        
 24  Ava Converse              10 Redwood (Larkspur)          6:21.15        
 25  Sophia Stewart            12 San Rafael                  6:25.57        
 26  Keely Ganong              10 Redwood (Larkspur)          6:31.71        
 27  Grace Stewart             12 San Rafael                  6:36.60        
 28  Naomi Lenchner            10 Tamalpais                   6:39.30        
 29  Bella Genolio             11 San Rafael                  6:40.60        
 30  Carly Ramacher            11 Tamalpais                   6:45.54        


Varsity Girls 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Helena Janku              10 Redwood (Larkspur)         11:29.26        
  2  Shyla Lensing              9 Redwood (Larkspur)         11:29.98        
  3  Kyla Seeley               11 Sir Francis Drake          11:32.14        
  4  Summer Solomon            12 Tamalpais                  11:38.94        
  5  Isabel Ferris             12 Sir Francis Drake          11:49.76        
  6  Audrey MacLean             9 Redwood (Larkspur)         11:56.32        
  7  Tyler Woods               12 Redwood (Larkspur)         12:09.35        
  8  Jessica Tempero           10 Tamalpais                  12:16.15        
  9  Tawny Strotz               9 Redwood (Larkspur)         12:21.52        
 10  Kate Harges               12 Sir Francis Drake          12:41.41        
 11  Ava Converse              10 Redwood (Larkspur)         13:09.79        
 12  Angelica Valerio          11 Marin Catholic             14:58.45        
     Elena Pletcher            10 San Rafael                      DNS        


Varsity Girls 65m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Petra Boyd                12 Sir Francis Drake             10.03        
  2  Kelsey Matsik             12 Marin Catholic                10.73        
  3  Claire Choi               10 San Marin                     11.34        
  4  Aniela Kramlich           11 Tamalpais                     11.46        
  5  Lily Dahlgren             10 Terra Linda                   11.81        
  6  Annabel Morrison          11 Redwood (Larkspur)            12.11        
  7  Jordan Antunes-Anderson   10 San Marin                     12.19        
  8  Ella West                    Tamalpais                     12.23        
  9  Faith Gomez               10 San Marin                     12.40        
 10  Taylor Smith              10 Tamalpais                     12.43        
 11  Isabella Spina            11 Novato                        12.53        
 12  Ava Nevolo                 9 Tamalpais                     12.63        
 13  Hannah MacIntosh           9 Tamalpais                     12.93        
 14  Sina Fleischhauer         11 San Marin                     12.96        
 15  Mia Petrucela             10 Marin Catholic                12.98        
 16  Lucy Holden-Wingate       11 Tamalpais                     13.15        
 17  Maria Villar Alkasar      11 Redwood (Larkspur)            13.44        
 18  Madison Aivaliotis        10 San Marin                     13.67        
 19  Molly Lyons                  Tamalpais                     14.92        


Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Marin Catholic                               51.66
        
  2  Terra Linda                                  52.47
        
  3  Redwood (Larkspur)                           53.20
        
  4  Tamalpais                                    54.43
        
  5  San Marin                                    54.86
        
  6  Redwood (Larkspur)                           55.43
        
  7  Redwood (Larkspur)                           58.45
        
  8  San Rafael                                   58.54
        
  9  Redwood (Larkspur)                           63.58
        


Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kava Taufa                12 San Rafael                 28-00.00        
  2  Jeannette West            12 Sir Francis Drake          26-03.00        
  3  Jena Clark                10 San Marin                  24-03.00        
  4  Cecilia Berardi           11 Sir Francis Drake          24-00.00        
  4  Jordan Antunes-Anderson   10 San Marin                  24-00.00        
  6  Cynthia Garcia            12 Novato                     22-08.00        
  7  Kayla Solano              10 San Rafael                 22-00.00        
  8  Ella Blazei               12 Redwood (Larkspur)         21-11.00        
  8  Emma Lauchenauer          10 Terra Linda                21-11.00        
 10  Emma Louise Bach           9 San Marin                  21-10.00        
 11  Ava Farbod                10 Redwood (Larkspur)         20-05.00        
 12  Lily Maloney               9 Branson                    19-08.00        
 13  Jordan Slater              9 Redwood (Larkspur)         19-05.00        
 14  Isabel Levy                9 Sir Francis Drake          19-02.00        
 15  Briana Lauchenauer        12 Terra Linda                18-10.00        
 16  Victoria Noleto           10 Terra Linda                18-09.00        
 17  Ava Nevolo                 9 Tamalpais                  17-11.00        
 18  Olivia Lindsay            10 Redwood (Larkspur)         17-02.00        
 19  Lauren Carbullido         10 Redwood (Larkspur)         16-06.00        
 20  Kylie Bogert              10 Redwood (Larkspur)         15-08.00        
 21  Evelyn Negrete             9 San Marin                  14-03.00        
 22  AnnaLea Sreba             10 Redwood (Larkspur)         13-07.00        
 23  Celine Bou Shakra         12 Redwood (Larkspur)         13-04.00        
     Avery Stanco              10 Terra Linda                     DNS        


Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kava Taufa                12 San Rafael                    96-08        
  2  Jeannette West            12 Sir Francis Drake             94-04        
  3  Jordan Antunes-Anderson   10 San Marin                     79-10        
  4  Jena Clark                10 San Marin                     77-00        
  5  Cecilia Berardi           11 Sir Francis Drake             76-00        
  6  Cynthia Garcia            12 Novato                     70-09.50        
  7  Emma Louise Bach           9 San Marin                     61-02        
  8  Avery Stanco              10 Terra Linda                   59-07        
  9  Nisa Kielman-Ovetz           Sir Francis Drake             58-11        
 10  Isabel Levy                9 Sir Francis Drake             56-03        
 11  Victoria Noleto           10 Terra Linda                   54-03        
 12  AnnaLea Sreba             10 Redwood (Larkspur)            54-01        
 13  Briana Lauchenauer        12 Terra Linda                   52-02        
 14  Kailyn Story               9 Terra Linda                   51-07        
 15  Jordan Slater              9 Redwood (Larkspur)            50-11        
 16  Kayla Solano              10 San Rafael                    50-08        
 17  Emma Lauchenauer          10 Terra Linda                   48-00        
 18  Lily Maloney               9 Branson                       44-02        
 19  Emma Dunmire              10 Tamalpais                     43-05        
 20  Abigail Cochran            9 Sir Francis Drake             41-03        
 21  Denia Mittelman           10 Redwood (Larkspur)            40-10        
 22  Evelyn Negrete             9 San Marin                     39-10        
 23  Olivia Lindsay            10 Redwood (Larkspur)            39-04        
 24  Celine Bou Shakra         12 Redwood (Larkspur)            30-06        
 25  Lucy Carruthers           10 Redwood (Larkspur)            24-04        
     Kylie Bogert              10 Redwood (Larkspur)               ND        


Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Tula Cox                  11 Redwood (Larkspur)          5-06.00        
  2  Isabel Sonnet             11 San Rafael                  4-10.00        
  2  Zoe Null                  12 San Marin                   4-10.00        
  4  Elaina Sherman            12 Redwood (Larkspur)          4-06.00        
  5  Turner Wallenstrom        11 Marin Catholic              4-02.00        
  5  Lucy Holden-Wingate       11 Tamalpais                   4-02.00        
  7  Leila Foss                10 Tamalpais                   4-00.00        
  7  Scarlett Frazier           9 Marin Catholic              4-00.00        
  7  Mara Farese               11 Redwood (Larkspur)          4-00.00        
  7  Denia Mittelman           10 Redwood (Larkspur)          4-00.00        
 11  Fiona Nudd                12 Sir Francis Drake           3-10.00        
 11  Dahlia Zigmund-Siegel     12 Sir Francis Drake           3-10.00        
 11  Anna Kay Bohannon         10 San Marin                   3-10.00        
 11  Elizabeth Brisson          9 Sir Francis Drake           3-10.00        
 15  Amanda Lipari Maxson      12 Sir Francis Drake           3-08.00        
 15  Jubilee Adams             10 Sir Francis Drake           3-08.00        
     Aubrey Kunz                9 Redwood (Larkspur)               NH        
     Sally Cesko               10 San Marin                        NH