Men's 100 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Esteves, Tyler Soph Unattached 11.19
2 Taylor , Semaj Fres Sequoias 11.30
3 Bennet, Wakili FR-1 Menlo College 11.32
4 Johnson, Julian SO-2 Stanislaus State 11.34
5 Trunkey, Damien Juni Unattached 11.44
6 Dennison , Kobe Fres Sequoias 11.46
7 Adedigba, Raphael JR-3 Fresno State 11.47
8 Beta, Keyon Soph Fresno 11.49
9 Milburn, Nicholas FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 11.52
10 Matys, Hunter Unattached 11.55
11 Nutt, Jaylen Soph Fresno 11.58
12 Cole, CJ Juni Unattached 11.60
13 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 11.62
13 Hruby, Jason Fres Sequoias 11.62
15 Stewart, Kamon Unattached 11.70
16 Villacana, Mariano Soph Fresno 11.75
17 Knight, Romello Soph Fresno 11.79
18 Rivera, Dyllan Fres Sequoias 11.84
19 Kemp, Isaiah Fres Sequoias 11.85
20 Thayer, Bailey Seni Unattached 11.88
21 Conley, Akeli Fres Fresno 11.91
22 Grice, Elijah Fres Fresno 12.00
23 Davis, Andre FR-1 Stanislaus State 12.03
24 Sanchez, Andres Sequoias 12.06
25 Williams , Josh Fres Sequoias 12.07
26 Swafford, Damen Fres Sequoias 12.14
27 Woods, Rodney Fres Fresno 12.29
27 Keenan, Nicholas Fres Fresno 12.29
29 Molina, Junior Fres Sequoias 12.30
30 Rangel, Gabriel Fres Fresno 12.35
31 Mathew, Silvin Fres Merced 12.55
100 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Trunkey, Damien Juni Unattached 11.44
17 Knight, Romello Soph Fresno 11.79
24 Sanchez, Andres Sequoias 12.06
25 Williams , Josh Fres Sequoias 12.07
26 Swafford, Damen Fres Sequoias 12.14
27 Woods, Rodney Fres Fresno 12.29
30 Rangel, Gabriel Fres Fresno 12.35
31 Mathew, Silvin Fres Merced 12.55
100 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Johnson, Julian SO-2 Stanislaus State 11.34
6 Dennison , Kobe Fres Sequoias 11.46
20 Thayer, Bailey Seni Unattached 11.88
22 Grice, Elijah Fres Fresno 12.00
27 Keenan, Nicholas Fres Fresno 12.29
29 Molina, Junior Fres Sequoias 12.30
100 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
7 Adedigba, Raphael JR-3 Fresno State 11.47
9 Milburn, Nicholas FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 11.52
11 Nutt, Jaylen Soph Fresno 11.58
13 Hruby, Jason Fres Sequoias 11.62
16 Villacana, Mariano Soph Fresno 11.75
18 Rivera, Dyllan Fres Sequoias 11.84
19 Kemp, Isaiah Fres Sequoias 11.85
23 Davis, Andre FR-1 Stanislaus State 12.03
100 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Esteves, Tyler Soph Unattached 11.19
2 Taylor , Semaj Fres Sequoias 11.30
3 Bennet, Wakili FR-1 Menlo College 11.32
8 Beta, Keyon Soph Fresno 11.49
10 Matys, Hunter Unattached 11.55
12 Cole, CJ Juni Unattached 11.60
13 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 11.62
15 Stewart, Kamon Unattached 11.70
21 Conley, Akeli Fres Fresno 11.91
Men's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Thayer, Latrell JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 21.93
2 Cairo, Lawrence SR-4 Fresno Pacific 22.09
3 Bennet, Wakili FR-1 Menlo College 22.60
4 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 22.63
5 Salzman, Wesley Fres Unattached 22.69
6 Esteves, Tyler Soph Unattached 22.73
7 Beta, Keyon Soph Fresno 22.81
8 Stewart, Kamon Unattached 22.85
9 Trunkey, Damien Juni Unattached 23.00
10 Villacana, Mariano Soph Fresno 23.07
11 Moore, Michael JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 23.23
12 Jones, Jaalam Fres Fresno 23.35
13 Milburn, Nicholas FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 23.40
14 Matys, Hunter Unattached 23.53
15 Beasley, Jonathan SO-2 Fresno State 23.70
16 Stonier, Kolton FR-1 Fresno State 23.75
17 Friesen, Kyle Fres Fresno 23.78
18 Cole, CJ Juni Unattached 23.85
18 Smith, Donte FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 23.85
20 Rangel, Gabriel Fres Fresno 24.05
21 Shodiss, Iaan JR-3 Menlo College 24.09
22 Andrews, Tommy Juni Unattached 24.34
23 Molina, Junior Fres Sequoias 24.52
24 Keenan, Nicholas Fres Fresno 24.80
25 Harris, Aries Soph Fresno 25.27
26 Mathew, Silvin Fres Merced 26.04
27 Conley, Akeli Fres Fresno 28.04
200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
18 Smith, Donte FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 23.85
21 Shodiss, Iaan JR-3 Menlo College 24.09
23 Molina, Junior Fres Sequoias 24.52
26 Mathew, Silvin Fres Merced 26.04
27 Conley, Akeli Fres Fresno 28.04
200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Bennet, Wakili FR-1 Menlo College 22.60
10 Villacana, Mariano Soph Fresno 23.07
12 Jones, Jaalam Fres Fresno 23.35
16 Stonier, Kolton FR-1 Fresno State 23.75
17 Friesen, Kyle Fres Fresno 23.78
20 Rangel, Gabriel Fres Fresno 24.05
25 Harris, Aries Soph Fresno 25.27
200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Salzman, Wesley Fres Unattached 22.69
7 Beta, Keyon Soph Fresno 22.81
8 Stewart, Kamon Unattached 22.85
11 Moore, Michael JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 23.23
13 Milburn, Nicholas FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 23.40
14 Matys, Hunter Unattached 23.53
15 Beasley, Jonathan SO-2 Fresno State 23.70
24 Keenan, Nicholas Fres Fresno 24.80
200 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Thayer, Latrell JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 21.93
2 Cairo, Lawrence SR-4 Fresno Pacific 22.09
4 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 22.63
6 Esteves, Tyler Soph Unattached 22.73
9 Trunkey, Damien Juni Unattached 23.00
18 Cole, CJ Juni Unattached 23.85
22 Andrews, Tommy Juni Unattached 24.34
Men's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kobzeff, Kurt Soph Fresno 49.56
2 Salzman, Wesley Fres Unattached 49.61
3 Doolittle, Jack Seni Unattached 49.97
4 Gladney, Terrence JR-3 Stanislaus State 50.01
5 Saini, Abhishek JR-3 Stanislaus State 50.72
6 Harris, Jalen SO-2 Fresno Pacific 50.75
7 Turner, Joey FR-1 Fresno State 51.12
8 Moore, Michael JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 51.36
9 McCabe, Michael JR-3 Fresno State 51.76
10 Thayer, Latrell JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 51.89
11 Jones, Jaalam Fres Fresno 52.04
12 Jones, D'Metri SR-4 Stanislaus State 52.41
13 Ruud, Ronnie Fres Sequoias 52.90
14 Smith, Donte FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 52.92
15 Torres, Manuel Fres Sequoias 53.55
16 Stonier, Kolton FR-1 Fresno State 54.10
17 Glenn, Grimmett Fres Fresno 56.36
18 Burt, Damaris FR-1 Stanislaus State 57.84
19 Minich, Asher SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 1:04.83
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
14 Smith, Donte FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 52.92
15 Torres, Manuel Fres Sequoias 53.55
17 Glenn, Grimmett Fres Fresno 56.36
19 Minich, Asher SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 1:04.83
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
7 Turner, Joey FR-1 Fresno State 51.12
8 Moore, Michael JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 51.36
9 McCabe, Michael JR-3 Fresno State 51.76
12 Jones, D'Metri SR-4 Stanislaus State 52.41
13 Ruud, Ronnie Fres Sequoias 52.90
16 Stonier, Kolton FR-1 Fresno State 54.10
18 Burt, Damaris FR-1 Stanislaus State 57.84
400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kobzeff, Kurt Soph Fresno 49.56
2 Salzman, Wesley Fres Unattached 49.61
3 Doolittle, Jack Seni Unattached 49.97
4 Gladney, Terrence JR-3 Stanislaus State 50.01
5 Saini, Abhishek JR-3 Stanislaus State 50.72
6 Harris, Jalen SO-2 Fresno Pacific 50.75
10 Thayer, Latrell JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 51.89
11 Jones, Jaalam Fres Fresno 52.04
Men's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Poynter, Bobby Soph Unattached 1:56.32
2 Doktor, Derek JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:57.10
3 Saleh, Mohamed Clovis CC 1:58.04
4 Austin, Gary JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 1:59.13
5 Weaver, Xavier JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:59.93
6 Bolton, Kaden FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:01.16
7 Abbey, Andrew FR-1 Menlo College 2:02.39
8 Schauerman, Thomas Juni Unattached 2:04.07
9 Orth, Jared Clovis CC 2:04.09
10 Lopez, Roberto SO-2 Fresno Pacific 2:04.19
11 Garrison, Chandler JR-3 Menlo College 2:05.61
12 Garcia, Jacob Fres Sequoias 2:05.72
13 Henschen, Austin JR-3 Fresno State 2:07.73
14 Achara, Ikenna JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 2:07.97
15 Heib, Thomas Seni Unattached 2:08.99
16 Baltazar, David Fres Fresno 2:09.58
17 Mendonca , Ryan Fres Sequoias 2:14.05
18 Barajas, Angel Fres Sequoias 2:16.17
19 Villa, Ricardo Fres Merced 2:21.89
800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
13 Henschen, Austin JR-3 Fresno State 2:07.73
16 Baltazar, David Fres Fresno 2:09.58
17 Mendonca , Ryan Fres Sequoias 2:14.05
18 Barajas, Angel Fres Sequoias 2:16.17
19 Villa, Ricardo Fres Merced 2:21.89
800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
7 Abbey, Andrew FR-1 Menlo College 2:02.39
9 Orth, Jared Clovis CC 2:04.09
10 Lopez, Roberto SO-2 Fresno Pacific 2:04.19
11 Garrison, Chandler JR-3 Menlo College 2:05.61
12 Garcia, Jacob Fres Sequoias 2:05.72
14 Achara, Ikenna JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 2:07.97
800 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Poynter, Bobby Soph Unattached 1:56.32
2 Doktor, Derek JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:57.10
3 Saleh, Mohamed Clovis CC 1:58.04
4 Austin, Gary JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 1:59.13
5 Weaver, Xavier JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:59.93
6 Bolton, Kaden FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:01.16
8 Schauerman, Thomas Juni Unattached 2:04.07
15 Heib, Thomas Seni Unattached 2:08.99
Men's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gomez, Jason SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 3:59.71
2 Poynter, Bobby Soph Unattached 4:00.15
3 Banuelos, Bryan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:02.64
4 Ruggiero, Carlo Seni Unattached 4:03.14
5 Mann, Kheva Seni Unattached 4:03.76
6 Burd, Nathan SO-2 Fresno State 4:05.22
7 Elefant, Mason Fres Unattached 4:05.64
8 Schauerman, Thomas Juni Unattached 4:06.06
9 Austin, Gary JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 4:06.19
10 Loftin, Evan Fres Sequoias 4:06.53
11 Valle, Gary FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 4:09.40
12 Bolton, Kaden FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:10.33
13 Holman, Broen 8 Unattached 4:10.36
14 Lopez, Roberto SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4:11.04
15 Torres, Jose FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 4:11.31
16 Payan, Eliel Soph Fresno 4:13.84
17 Resendez, Jacob FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:16.06
18 Del Real, Josue SO-2 Fresno State 4:16.21
19 Perez , Oscar Fres Sequoias 4:16.59
20 White, Daniel Fres Unattached 4:16.96
21 Niles, Jacob JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 4:17.99
22 Linares , Luciano Fres Sequoias 4:18.06
23 Cordova, Abraham Clovis CC 4:18.94
24 Zelazo, Russell Clovis CC 4:19.29
25 Vasquez, Cristobal Fres Sequoias 4:20.83
26 Garcia, Seth SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4:21.01
27 Frazer, Seth Clovis CC 4:23.69
28 Achara, Ikenna JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 4:24.06
29 Cisneros, Victor Fres Sequoias 4:28.45
30 Barajas, Angel Fres Sequoias 4:31.14
31 Castillo, Mauricio FR-1 Menlo College 4:31.47
32 Freeman, Drew Clovis CC 4:33.63
33 Garcia, Ariel Clovis CC 4:43.76
34 Villa, Ricardo Fres Merced 4:54.77
35 Fontes, Aaron Fres Clovis CC 5:09.32
36 Burbulys, Joshua Clovis CC 5:26.01
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
23 Cordova, Abraham Clovis CC 4:18.94
24 Zelazo, Russell Clovis CC 4:19.29
25 Vasquez, Cristobal Fres Sequoias 4:20.83
28 Achara, Ikenna JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 4:24.06
29 Cisneros, Victor Fres Sequoias 4:28.45
30 Barajas, Angel Fres Sequoias 4:31.14
31 Castillo, Mauricio FR-1 Menlo College 4:31.47
32 Freeman, Drew Clovis CC 4:33.63
33 Garcia, Ariel Clovis CC 4:43.76
34 Villa, Ricardo Fres Merced 4:54.77
35 Fontes, Aaron Fres Clovis CC 5:09.32
36 Burbulys, Joshua Clovis CC 5:26.01
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Schauerman, Thomas Juni Unattached 4:06.06
12 Bolton, Kaden FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:10.33
13 Holman, Broen 8 Unattached 4:10.36
14 Lopez, Roberto SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4:11.04
15 Torres, Jose FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 4:11.31
16 Payan, Eliel Soph Fresno 4:13.84
17 Resendez, Jacob FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:16.06
18 Del Real, Josue SO-2 Fresno State 4:16.21
19 Perez , Oscar Fres Sequoias 4:16.59
20 White, Daniel Fres Unattached 4:16.96
22 Linares , Luciano Fres Sequoias 4:18.06
27 Frazer, Seth Clovis CC 4:23.69
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gomez, Jason SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 3:59.71
2 Poynter, Bobby Soph Unattached 4:00.15
3 Banuelos, Bryan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:02.64
4 Ruggiero, Carlo Seni Unattached 4:03.14
5 Mann, Kheva Seni Unattached 4:03.76
6 Burd, Nathan SO-2 Fresno State 4:05.22
7 Elefant, Mason Fres Unattached 4:05.64
9 Austin, Gary JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 4:06.19
10 Loftin, Evan Fres Sequoias 4:06.53
11 Valle, Gary FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 4:09.40
21 Niles, Jacob JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 4:17.99
26 Garcia, Seth SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4:21.01
Men's 3000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Maciel, Chandler Juni Unattached 8:34.61
2 Ronoh, Benjamin JR-3 Menlo College 8:44.37
3 Holman, Broen 8 Unattached 8:52.94
4 Nambo, Victor JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 8:54.12
5 Loftin, Evan Fres Sequoias 8:55.33
6 Perez , Oscar Fres Sequoias 8:57.16
7 Pine, Logan JR-3 Menlo College 8:57.20
8 Founds, Matthew JR-3 Fresno State 8:59.89
9 Garcia, Anthony FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 9:01.28
10 Banuelos, Bryan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 9:01.63
11 Barrett, James FR-1 Fresno State 9:11.11
12 Uphoff, Jaden SO-2 Fresno State 9:11.87
13 McMillan, Collin SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 9:12.49
14 Kipyego, Jacob FR-1 Menlo College 9:18.25
15 Payan, Eliel Soph Fresno 9:20.79
16 Guerrero, Tristan FR-1 Menlo College 9:23.74
17 Frazer, Seth Clovis CC 9:26.82
18 Mendoza, Xavier SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 9:28.23
19 Resendez, Jacob FR-1 Fresno Pacific 9:28.83
20 Cordova, Abraham Clovis CC 9:29.21
21 Santana, Christian Fres Fresno 9:30.23
22 Zelazo, Russell Clovis CC 9:36.90
23 Abbott, Calvin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 9:39.91
24 Saleh, Mohamed Clovis CC 9:41.41
25 Castro, Angel FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 9:42.78
26 Cerda, Julio FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 10:12.58
27 Garcia, Ariel Clovis CC 10:14.41
Men's 10,000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Smith, Xavier SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 32:34.48
2 Leon, Esteban SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 32:36.64
3 Llopis, Bryan SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 32:52.68
4 Chavez, Maximiliano FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 33:25.44
5 Esteva, Melvin SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 33:28.39
6 Shaw, Jeremy SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 34:08.57
7 Worthen, Miles FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 34:50.99
8 Mora, Oscar SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 35:32.14
9 Berryman, Jared FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 35:32.72
10 Hackett, Jacob FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 35:36.36
11 Garcia, Sebastian FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 35:43.07
Men's 110 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Thiara, Bikram Seni Unattached 15.14
2 Woods, Jake SO-2 Fresno Pacific 15.23
3 Bates, Cullin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 15.26
4 Bouzigues, Dylan Juni Unattached 15.50
5 Bates, Demetrius Fres Merced 16.12
Men's 400 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Woods, Jake SO-2 Fresno Pacific 56.04
2 Barajas, David SO-2 Fresno State 59.22
3 Martinez, Daniel Soph Fresno 1:00.26
4 De la Torre, Daniel Fres Fresno 1:02.04
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Notre Dame de Namur (A) 41.87
Thayer, Ogedegbe, Moore, Milburn
2 Fresno Pacific (A) 42.10
Harris, Cairo, Imperial, Woods
3 Fresno (A) 42.30
Beta, Villacana, Nutt, Kobzeff
4 Stanislaus State (A) 42.52
Coloma, Johnson, Maldonado, Gladney
5 Sequoias (A) 42.58
Kelly, Taylor, Hruby, Rivera
6 Fresno State (A) 43.13
Beasley, Adedigba, Chambers, Turner
7 Stanislaus State (B) 44.11
McCrimon, Jones, , Davis
8 Fresno (B) 44.61
Grice, Keenan, Rangel, Selby
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Stanislaus State (A) 3:21.68
Saini, Doktor, Johnson, Gladney
2 Fresno Pacific (A) 3:21.74
Harris, Bates, Cairo, Imperial
3 Notre Dame de Namur (A) 3:24.63
Thayer, Moore, Austin, Gomez
4 Fresno State (A) 3:24.90
Barajas, Burd, McCabe, Turner
5 Unattached (A) 3:26.59
6 Fresno (A) 3:26.80
Conley, Jones, Kobzeff, Cebrun-Adams
7 Unattached (B) 3:28.73
8 Stanislaus State (B) 3:31.00
Jones, Weaver, McCrimon, Davis
9 Sequoias (A) 3:33.57
Taylor, Thomas, Kelly, Ruud
10 Fresno (B) 3:37.50
Martinez, Friesen, De la Torre, Baltazar
11 Sequoias (B) 3:38.74
Garcia, Capers, Rivera, Torres
12 Notre Dame de Namur (B) 3:39.63
Austin, Ogedegbe, Torres, Valle
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
5 Unattached 3:26.59
7 Unattached (B) 3:28.73
10 Fresno (B) 3:37.50
Martinez, Friesen, De la Torre, Baltazar
11 Sequoias (B) 3:38.74
Garcia, Capers, Rivera, Torres
12 Notre Dame de Namur (B) 3:39.63
Austin, Ogedegbe, Torres, Valle
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Stanislaus State 3:21.68
Saini, Doktor, Johnson, Gladney
2 Fresno Pacific 3:21.74
Harris, Bates, Cairo, Imperial
3 Notre Dame de Namur 3:24.63
Thayer, Moore, Austin, Gomez
4 Fresno State 3:24.90
Barajas, Burd, McCabe, Turner
6 Fresno 3:26.80
Conley, Jones, Kobzeff, Cebrun-Adams
8 Stanislaus State (B) 3:31.00
Jones, Weaver, McCrimon, Davis
9 Sequoias 3:33.57
Taylor, Thomas, Kelly, Ruud
Men's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Gray, Christian Fres Fresno 1.98m 6-6
2 Bates, Demetrius Fres Merced 1.93m 6-4
2 Quinonez, Enrique Fres Fresno 1.93m 6-4
2 Thayer, Bailey Seni Unattached 1.93m 6-4
5 Hilvers, Chad Fres Sequoias 1.88m 6-2
5 Miller , Jackson Fres Sequoias 1.88m 6-2
5 Gelpi, Stephan JR-3 Fresno State 1.88m 6-2
8 Bouzigues, Dylan Juni Unattached 1.82m 5-11.5
9 Thiara, Bikram Seni Unattached 1.77m 5-9.75
Men's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Daniel, Keaton FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5.25m 17-2.75
2 Cabais-Fernandez, Eric FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4.55m 14-11
3 Bartlett, Toby SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4.40m 14-5.25
4 Brown, Nathan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4.25m 13-11.25
5 Hobbs, Clark Juni Unattached 4.10m 13-5.25
6 Gonzalez , Sergio Fres Sequoias 3.36m 11-0.25
6 Ricavalnca, Crispin Fres Sequoias 3.36m 11-0.25
8 Oates, Mark Fres Sequoias 2.90m 9-6.25
Chavez, David JR-3 Fresno Pacific NH
Men's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Dennison , Kobe Fres Sequoias 6.58m 21-7.25
2 Hoffman, Matthew Fres Unattached 6.51m 21-4.25
3 Davis, Isaac FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6.48m 21-3.25
4 Kelly , Ian Fres Sequoias 6.41m 21-0.5
5 Thayer, Bailey Seni Unattached 6.38m 20-11.25
6 Winston, Steffin FR-1 Stanislaus State 6.36m 20-10.5
6 McCrimon, Isaac JR-3 Stanislaus State 6.36m 20-10.5
6 Coloma, Ty SR-4 Stanislaus State 6.36m 20-10.5
9 Trunkey, Damien Juni Unattached 6.28m 20-7.25
10 Shumaker, Jeremy SR-4 Fresno State 6.24m 20-5.75
11 Jones, Jaalam Fres Fresno 6.20m 20-4.25
12 Miller , Jackson Fres Sequoias 6.16m 20-2.5
13 Thiara, Bikram Seni Unattached 6.10m 20-0.25
14 Andrews, Tommy Juni Unattached 6.08m 19-11.5
15 Matys, Hunter Unattached 6.02m 19-9
16 Nutt, Jaylen Soph Fresno 5.95m 19-6.25
17 Knight, Romello Soph Fresno 5.84m 19-2
18 Bouzigues, Dylan Juni Unattached 5.79m 19-0
19 Glenn, Grimmett Fres Fresno 5.36m 17-7
Keenan, Nicholas Fres Fresno ND
McCabe, Michael JR-3 Fresno State ND
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Dennison , Kobe Fres Sequoias 6.58m 21-7.25
2 Hoffman, Matthew Fres Unattached 6.51m 21-4.25
4 Kelly , Ian Fres Sequoias 6.41m 21-0.5
5 Thayer, Bailey Seni Unattached 6.38m 20-11.25
6 Winston, Steffin FR-1 Stanislaus State 6.36m 20-10.5
6 McCrimon, Isaac JR-3 Stanislaus State 6.36m 20-10.5
9 Trunkey, Damien Juni Unattached 6.28m 20-7.25
10 Shumaker, Jeremy SR-4 Fresno State 6.24m 20-5.75
12 Miller , Jackson Fres Sequoias 6.16m 20-2.5
13 Thiara, Bikram Seni Unattached 6.10m 20-0.25
15 Matys, Hunter Unattached 6.02m 19-9
17 Knight, Romello Soph Fresno 5.84m 19-2
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
3 Davis, Isaac FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6.48m 21-3.25
6 Coloma, Ty SR-4 Stanislaus State 6.36m 20-10.5
11 Jones, Jaalam Fres Fresno 6.20m 20-4.25
14 Andrews, Tommy Juni Unattached 6.08m 19-11.5
16 Nutt, Jaylen Soph Fresno 5.95m 19-6.25
18 Bouzigues, Dylan Juni Unattached 5.79m 19-0
19 Glenn, Grimmett Fres Fresno 5.36m 17-7
Keenan, Nicholas Fres Fresno ND
McCabe, Michael JR-3 Fresno State ND
Men's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Knight, Romello Soph Fresno 14.00m 45-11.25
2 Shumaker, Jeremy SR-4 Fresno State 13.83m 45-4.5
3 Winston, Steffin FR-1 Stanislaus State 13.68m 44-10.75
4 Davis, Isaac FR-1 Fresno Pacific 13.46m 44-2
5 Miller , Jackson Fres Sequoias 13.25m 43-5.75
6 Hoffman, Matthew Fres Unattached 12.78m 41-11.25
7 Coloma, Ty SR-4 Stanislaus State 11.88m 38-11.75
Dennison , Kobe Fres Sequoias ND
Redding-Moment, Elijah SR-4 Menlo College ND
Men's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Jenks, Parker Juni Ryan Gonter Memorial Team 15.57m 51-1
2 Gallego, Matthew SR-4 Stanislaus State 15.07m 49-5.5
3 Bejaran, Eric SR-4 Stanislaus State 14.62m 47-11.75
4 Lopez, Luis Fres Sequoias 13.37m 43-10.5
5 Conner, Scott Unattached 13.36m 43-10
6 Haynes, Cameron SO-2 Fresno State 13.31m 43-8
7 Zweifel, Nico SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.62m 41-5
8 Mckeon, Alex JR-3 Stanislaus State 12.55m 41-2.25
9 Sanders, Austin SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 11.92m 39-1.25
10 Lopez , Rigo Fres Sequoias 11.90m 39-0.5
11 Roa, Leonardo JR-3 Stanislaus State 11.30m 37-1
12 Valenzuela Flores, Luis JR-3 Stanislaus State 11.25m 36-11
13 McCabe, Michael JR-3 Fresno State 10.89m 35-8.75
14 White, Matthew SO-2 Fresno Pacific 10.27m 33-8.5
15 Rayo, Oscar FR-1 Fresno Pacific 9.75m 32-0
16 Hester, Alec SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 9.17m 30-1
17 Castro, Jacob SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 6.60m 21-8
Harrison, Ajay Soph Fresno ND
Lindsay, Jason Fres Fresno ND
Lopez, Marco Fres Sequoias ND
Honley, Bryan JR-3 Fresno Pacific ND
Smith , Emcee Fres Sequoias ND
Bonner, Joseph Fres Fresno ND
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Jenks, Parker Juni Ryan Gonter Memorial Team 15.57m 51-1
2 Gallego, Matthew SR-4 Stanislaus State 15.07m 49-5.5
3 Bejaran, Eric SR-4 Stanislaus State 14.62m 47-11.75
4 Lopez, Luis Fres Sequoias 13.37m 43-10.5
5 Conner, Scott Unattached 13.36m 43-10
6 Haynes, Cameron SO-2 Fresno State 13.31m 43-8
7 Zweifel, Nico SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.62m 41-5
8 Mckeon, Alex JR-3 Stanislaus State 12.55m 41-2.25
9 Sanders, Austin SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 11.92m 39-1.25
11 Roa, Leonardo JR-3 Stanislaus State 11.30m 37-1
12 Valenzuela Flores, Luis JR-3 Stanislaus State 11.25m 36-11
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
10 Lopez , Rigo Fres Sequoias 11.90m 39-0.5
13 McCabe, Michael JR-3 Fresno State 10.89m 35-8.75
14 White, Matthew SO-2 Fresno Pacific 10.27m 33-8.5
15 Rayo, Oscar FR-1 Fresno Pacific 9.75m 32-0
16 Hester, Alec SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 9.17m 30-1
17 Castro, Jacob SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 6.60m 21-8
Harrison, Ajay Soph Fresno ND
Lindsay, Jason Fres Fresno ND
Lopez, Marco Fres Sequoias ND
Honley, Bryan JR-3 Fresno Pacific ND
Smith , Emcee Fres Sequoias ND
Bonner, Joseph Fres Fresno ND
Men's Discus Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Smith, Will Unattached 51.64m 169-5
2 Riccio, Joseph Rock Squirrel 51.15m 167-10
3 Jenks, Parker Juni Ryan Gonter Memorial Team 45.69m 149-11
4 Hans, Abhjyot JR-3 Fresno State 43.45m 142-7
5 Randle , Berry Fres Sequoias 43.29m 142-0
6 Bejaran, Eric SR-4 Stanislaus State 42.37m 139-0
7 Remlinger, Andrew FR-1 Fresno State 41.89m 137-5
8 Harrison, Ajay Soph Fresno 41.79m 137-1
9 Zweifel, Nico SO-2 Fresno Pacific 41.44m 135-11
10 Clements, Gearrod Fres Sequoias 39.66m 130-1
11 Mckeon, Alex JR-3 Stanislaus State 39.56m 129-9
12 Prnjak, Gerald Unattached 39.42m 129-4
13 Burkhart, Christopher Fres Unattached 39.01m 128-0
14 Bonner, Joseph Fres Fresno 38.25m 125-6
15 Perez, Jonathan Soph Fresno 37.32m 122-5
16 Aguilar , Reyes Fres Sequoias 36.80m 120-9
17 Roa, Leonardo JR-3 Stanislaus State 36.10m 118-5
18 Rayo, Oscar FR-1 Fresno Pacific 36.00m 118-1
19 Ceballos , Sebastian Fres Sequoias 35.58m 116-9
20 Lindsay, Jason Fres Fresno 34.94m 114-7
21 Valenzuela Flores, Luis JR-3 Stanislaus State 33.57m 110-2
22 Salazar, Axel Fres Fresno 31.77m 104-3
23 White, Matthew SO-2 Fresno Pacific 31.51m 103-4
24 Honley, Bryan JR-3 Fresno Pacific 30.58m 100-4
Discus Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Smith, Will Unattached 51.64m 169-5
2 Riccio, Joseph Rock Squirrel 51.15m 167-10
3 Jenks, Parker Juni Ryan Gonter Memorial Team 45.69m 149-11
4 Hans, Abhjyot JR-3 Fresno State 43.45m 142-7
5 Randle , Berry Fres Sequoias 43.29m 142-0
6 Bejaran, Eric SR-4 Stanislaus State 42.37m 139-0
7 Remlinger, Andrew FR-1 Fresno State 41.89m 137-5
8 Harrison, Ajay Soph Fresno 41.79m 137-1
9 Zweifel, Nico SO-2 Fresno Pacific 41.44m 135-11
10 Clements, Gearrod Fres Sequoias 39.66m 130-1
11 Mckeon, Alex JR-3 Stanislaus State 39.56m 129-9
17 Roa, Leonardo JR-3 Stanislaus State 36.10m 118-5
21 Valenzuela Flores, Luis JR-3 Stanislaus State 33.57m 110-2
Discus Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
12 Prnjak, Gerald Unattached 39.42m 129-4
13 Burkhart, Christopher Fres Unattached 39.01m 128-0
14 Bonner, Joseph Fres Fresno 38.25m 125-6
15 Perez, Jonathan Soph Fresno 37.32m 122-5
16 Aguilar , Reyes Fres Sequoias 36.80m 120-9
18 Rayo, Oscar FR-1 Fresno Pacific 36.00m 118-1
19 Ceballos , Sebastian Fres Sequoias 35.58m 116-9
20 Lindsay, Jason Fres Fresno 34.94m 114-7
22 Salazar, Axel Fres Fresno 31.77m 104-3
23 White, Matthew SO-2 Fresno Pacific 31.51m 103-4
24 Honley, Bryan JR-3 Fresno Pacific 30.58m 100-4
Men's Hammer Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Zweifel, Nico SO-2 Fresno Pacific 36.42m 119-6
2 Rayo, Oscar FR-1 Fresno Pacific 32.50m 106-7
3 White, Matthew SO-2 Fresno Pacific 26.64m 87-5
Men's Hammer Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Bejaran, Eric SR-4 Stanislaus State 61.91m 203-1
2 Gallego, Matthew SR-4 Stanislaus State 54.71m 179-6
3 Randle , Berry Fres Sequoias 53.45m 175-4
4 Burkhart, Christopher Fres Unattached 52.84m 173-4
5 Conner, Scott Unattached 50.43m 165-5
6 Gonzales, Kenneth JR-3 Stanislaus State 48.88m 160-4
7 Clements, Gearrod Fres Sequoias 48.23m 158-3
8 Valenzuela Flores, Luis JR-3 Stanislaus State 47.36m 155-4
9 Bultman, Noah Fres Unattached 46.51m 152-7
10 Perez, Jonathan Soph Fresno 45.90m 150-7
11 Mckeon, Alex JR-3 Stanislaus State 45.33m 148-9
12 Haynes, Cameron SO-2 Fresno State 44.68m 146-7
13 Roa, Leonardo JR-3 Stanislaus State 44.26m 145-2
14 Salazar, Axel Fres Fresno 41.87m 137-4
15 Harrison, Ajay Soph Fresno 41.57m 136-5
16 Lindsay, Jason Fres Fresno 39.87m 130-10
17 Zweifel, Nico SO-2 Fresno Pacific 39.60m 129-11
18 Remlinger, Andrew FR-1 Fresno State 39.56m 129-9
19 Lopez, Luis Fres Sequoias 39.51m 129-7
20 Lopez , Rigo Fres Sequoias 39.03m 128-1
21 Bonner, Joseph Fres Fresno 37.17m 121-11
22 Aguilar , Reyes Fres Sequoias 37.01m 121-5
23 Rayo, Oscar FR-1 Fresno Pacific 32.97m 108-2
24 Ceballos , Sebastian Fres Sequoias 28.82m 94-7
25 White, Matthew SO-2 Fresno Pacific 24.41m 80-1
Trent, Jason Soph Unattached ND
Hammer Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Bejaran, Eric SR-4 Stanislaus State 61.91m 203-1
2 Gallego, Matthew SR-4 Stanislaus State 54.71m 179-6
3 Randle , Berry Fres Sequoias 53.45m 175-4
4 Burkhart, Christopher Fres Unattached 52.84m 173-4
5 Conner, Scott Unattached 50.43m 165-5
6 Gonzales, Kenneth JR-3 Stanislaus State 48.88m 160-4
8 Valenzuela Flores, Luis JR-3 Stanislaus State 47.36m 155-4
9 Bultman, Noah Fres Unattached 46.51m 152-7
10 Perez, Jonathan Soph Fresno 45.90m 150-7
11 Mckeon, Alex JR-3 Stanislaus State 45.33m 148-9
12 Haynes, Cameron SO-2 Fresno State 44.68m 146-7
13 Roa, Leonardo JR-3 Stanislaus State 44.26m 145-2
15 Harrison, Ajay Soph Fresno 41.57m 136-5
Hammer Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
7 Clements, Gearrod Fres Sequoias 48.23m 158-3
14 Salazar, Axel Fres Fresno 41.87m 137-4
16 Lindsay, Jason Fres Fresno 39.87m 130-10
17 Zweifel, Nico SO-2 Fresno Pacific 39.60m 129-11
18 Remlinger, Andrew FR-1 Fresno State 39.56m 129-9
19 Lopez, Luis Fres Sequoias 39.51m 129-7
20 Lopez , Rigo Fres Sequoias 39.03m 128-1
21 Bonner, Joseph Fres Fresno 37.17m 121-11
22 Aguilar , Reyes Fres Sequoias 37.01m 121-5
23 Rayo, Oscar FR-1 Fresno Pacific 32.97m 108-2
24 Ceballos , Sebastian Fres Sequoias 28.82m 94-7
25 White, Matthew SO-2 Fresno Pacific 24.41m 80-1
Trent, Jason Soph Unattached ND
Men's Weight Throw Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Zweifel, Nico SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.51m 41-0.5
2 Rayo, Oscar FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.38m 40-7.5
3 White, Matthew SO-2 Fresno Pacific 9.57m 31-4.75
Men's Javelin Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Thayer, Bailey Seni Unattached 53.61m 175-11
2 Honley, Bryan JR-3 Fresno Pacific 51.21m 168-0
3 Harris, Aries Soph Fresno 46.30m 151-11
4 Velasco, Fernando SO-2 Fresno State 43.10m 141-5
5 Bartlett, Toby SO-2 Fresno Pacific 38.99m 127-11
6 Chavez, Jose Fres Sequoias 38.79m 127-3
7 Harrison, Ajay Soph Fresno 38.51m 126-4
8 Bouzigues, Dylan Juni Unattached 37.61m 123-5
9 Randle , Berry Fres Sequoias 37.30m 122-4
Smith , Emcee Fres Sequoias ND
White, Matthew SO-2 Fresno Pacific ND
Thiara, Bikram Seni Unattached ND
Mileusnic, Dejan Unattached ND
Woods, Jake SO-2 Fresno Pacific ND
Men's Decathlon Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gammal, Nick Fres Unattached 5477
2 Hagen , Henry Fres Sequoias 5438
3 Hollis, Amier Fres Sequoias 4776
4 White, Levi Fres Sequoias 4014
Women's 100 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lawler, Rae'vyn Juni Game-fit 12.13
2 Anthony, Zara SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.31
3 Flores, Madison SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.41
4 Barnes, Kayla FR-1 Fresno State 12.84
5 Wright, Daishanae Fres Fresno 13.10
6 Dickson, Gianna SO-2 Fresno Pacific 13.18
7 Nelson , Taylor Fres Sequoias 13.36
8 Gonzales, Lizette SO-2 Fresno Pacific 13.47
9 Sanchez , Kassandra Fres Sequoias 13.75
10 Wheaton, Elleyse SO-2 Fresno State 13.84
11 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Sonoma St. 13.86
12 Harlow, Paiten SO-2 Fresno Pacific 13.99
13 Foltz, Roxanne FR-1 Sonoma St. 14.00
14 Oatis, Aledria Fres Fresno 14.51
15 Buchongo, Garvey SR-4 Sonoma St. 14.58
16 Rubalcava, Celine FR-1 Sonoma St. 14.87
17 Harville, Ayleah Fres Merced 14.89
18 Burton, Elizabeth SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 14.93
19 Foster, Trinity FR-1 Sonoma St. 15.43
100 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
16 Rubalcava, Celine FR-1 Sonoma St. 14.87
17 Harville, Ayleah Fres Merced 14.89
19 Foster, Trinity FR-1 Sonoma St. 15.43
100 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Gonzales, Lizette SO-2 Fresno Pacific 13.47
9 Sanchez , Kassandra Fres Sequoias 13.75
11 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Sonoma St. 13.86
12 Harlow, Paiten SO-2 Fresno Pacific 13.99
13 Foltz, Roxanne FR-1 Sonoma St. 14.00
14 Oatis, Aledria Fres Fresno 14.51
15 Buchongo, Garvey SR-4 Sonoma St. 14.58
18 Burton, Elizabeth SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 14.93
100 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lawler, Rae'vyn Juni Game-fit 12.13
2 Anthony, Zara SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.31
3 Flores, Madison SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.41
4 Barnes, Kayla FR-1 Fresno State 12.84
5 Wright, Daishanae Fres Fresno 13.10
6 Dickson, Gianna SO-2 Fresno Pacific 13.18
7 Nelson , Taylor Fres Sequoias 13.36
10 Wheaton, Elleyse SO-2 Fresno State 13.84
Women's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lawler, Rae'vyn Juni Game-fit 24.73
2 Flores, Madison SO-2 Fresno Pacific 25.07
3 Anthony, Zara SO-2 Fresno Pacific 25.39
4 Barnes, Kayla FR-1 Fresno State 26.02
5 Sharp, Chloe SO-2 Fresno Pacific 26.52
6 Menil, Clarissa JR-3 Stanislaus State 26.99
7 Gonzales, Lizette SO-2 Fresno Pacific 27.59
8 Casey, Jasmine FR-1 Menlo College 27.77
9 Dudley, Jordan Fres Merced 28.39
10 Harlow, Paiten SO-2 Fresno Pacific 28.68
11 Torres, Gillian SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 30.34
12 Harville, Ayleah Fres Merced 30.61
13 Burton, Elizabeth SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 31.13
200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Casey, Jasmine FR-1 Menlo College 27.77
9 Dudley, Jordan Fres Merced 28.39
10 Harlow, Paiten SO-2 Fresno Pacific 28.68
11 Torres, Gillian SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 30.34
13 Burton, Elizabeth SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 31.13
200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lawler, Rae'vyn Juni Game-fit 24.73
2 Flores, Madison SO-2 Fresno Pacific 25.07
3 Anthony, Zara SO-2 Fresno Pacific 25.39
4 Barnes, Kayla FR-1 Fresno State 26.02
5 Sharp, Chloe SO-2 Fresno Pacific 26.52
6 Menil, Clarissa JR-3 Stanislaus State 26.99
7 Gonzales, Lizette SO-2 Fresno Pacific 27.59
12 Harville, Ayleah Fres Merced 30.61
Women's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Manibog, Danae JR-3 Fresno Pacific 56.44
2 Lawler, Rae'vyn Juni Game-fit 59.47
3 Rhoads, Sydney SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:01.03
4 Casey, Jasmine FR-1 Menlo College 1:04.22
5 Sidibe, Sarah Unattached 1:05.88
6 Wiley, Jayda Fres Fresno 1:07.75
7 Dudley, Jordan Fres Merced 1:08.90
8 Valdez, Valeria FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 1:09.82
9 Torres, Gillian SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 1:12.00
10 Reyes, Noelle SR-4 Notre Dame de Namur 1:12.86
11 Lanham, Jessica Clovis CC 1:18.63
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Sidibe, Sarah Unattached 1:05.88
7 Dudley, Jordan Fres Merced 1:08.90
9 Torres, Gillian SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 1:12.00
10 Reyes, Noelle SR-4 Notre Dame de Namur 1:12.86
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Manibog, Danae JR-3 Fresno Pacific 56.44
2 Lawler, Rae'vyn Juni Game-fit 59.47
3 Rhoads, Sydney SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:01.03
4 Casey, Jasmine FR-1 Menlo College 1:04.22
6 Wiley, Jayda Fres Fresno 1:07.75
8 Valdez, Valeria FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 1:09.82
11 Lanham, Jessica Clovis CC 1:18.63
Women's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Moore, Courtney Seni Unattached 2:15.69
2 Stevens, Sara JR-3 Fresno State 2:20.74
3 Dumaine, Hannah FR-1 Menlo College 2:22.46
4 Castillo , Teresa JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:23.27
5 Caruana, Kendall FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:25.60
6 Bickel, Makaelyn UNAT-Stanislaus State 2:29.13
7 Sandoval, Alexandra FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:29.20
8 Ram, Calista SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:33.36
9 Guerrero, Brianna SR-4 Fresno Pacific 2:34.03
10 Spektor, Rachel SO-2 Sonoma St. 2:35.58
11 Kahn, Lily Clovis CC 2:36.20
12 Mendenhall, Ashley FR-1 Sonoma St. 2:38.71
13 Reyna, Alana SO-2 Sonoma St. 2:39.09
14 Felix, Arriana FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 2:39.30
15 Canales, Alyssa Clovis CC 2:43.91
16 Stone, Bailey SR-4 Sonoma St. 2:45.90
17 Santos , Courtney Fres Sequoias 2:46.60
18 Hernandez, Leslie Fres Merced 2:47.83
19 Zepeda, Leslie Fres Clovis CC 2:53.44
20 Tortoledo, Fernanda Fres Fresno 3:04.80
21 Bhatti, Jas Fres Clovis CC 3:18.14
22 Diaz, Shelby Clovis CC 3:34.91
800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
10 Spektor, Rachel SO-2 Sonoma St. 2:35.58
11 Kahn, Lily Clovis CC 2:36.20
13 Reyna, Alana SO-2 Sonoma St. 2:39.09
15 Canales, Alyssa Clovis CC 2:43.91
16 Stone, Bailey SR-4 Sonoma St. 2:45.90
17 Santos , Courtney Fres Sequoias 2:46.60
19 Zepeda, Leslie Fres Clovis CC 2:53.44
20 Tortoledo, Fernanda Fres Fresno 3:04.80
21 Bhatti, Jas Fres Clovis CC 3:18.14
22 Diaz, Shelby Clovis CC 3:34.91
800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Moore, Courtney Seni Unattached 2:15.69
2 Stevens, Sara JR-3 Fresno State 2:20.74
3 Dumaine, Hannah FR-1 Menlo College 2:22.46
4 Castillo , Teresa JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:23.27
5 Caruana, Kendall FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:25.60
6 Bickel, Makaelyn UNAT-Stanislaus State 2:29.13
7 Sandoval, Alexandra FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:29.20
8 Ram, Calista SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:33.36
9 Guerrero, Brianna SR-4 Fresno Pacific 2:34.03
12 Mendenhall, Ashley FR-1 Sonoma St. 2:38.71
14 Felix, Arriana FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 2:39.30
18 Hernandez, Leslie Fres Merced 2:47.83
Women's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Moore, Courtney Seni Unattached 4:41.86
2 Castillo , Teresa JR-3 Stanislaus State 4:51.06
3 Bickel, Makaelyn UNAT-Stanislaus State 4:54.25
4 Ortega, Veronica SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4:54.78
5 Delgado, Emily SO-2 Stanislaus State 4:58.54
6 Hernandez, Maria SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 5:01.79
7 Mancilla, Araceli JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:06.75
8 Guerrero, Brianna SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:11.39
9 Solorio, Kimberly JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:12.03
10 Castro, Rosalina JR-3 Menlo College 5:13.47
11 Perez, Tatum SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:16.12
12 Alvarado, Brianna SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 5:19.64
13 Payton, Toni Clovis CC 5:21.49
14 Calderon, Lindsay FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 5:23.36
15 Mendoza, Isabel SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:23.94
16 Casillas, Jasmine SR-4 Sonoma St. 5:26.77
17 Benavides, Alyssa SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 5:27.46
18 Canales, Alyssa Clovis CC 5:29.51
19 Hernandez, Leslie Fres Merced 5:33.77
20 Santos , Courtney Fres Sequoias 5:35.31
21 Towne, Taylor SR-4 Sonoma St. 5:41.77
22 Luna, Clarissa Clovis CC 5:47.57
Smith, Mikaela JR-3 Fresno Pacific DNF
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
10 Castro, Rosalina JR-3 Menlo College 5:13.47
12 Alvarado, Brianna SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 5:19.64
13 Payton, Toni Clovis CC 5:21.49
14 Calderon, Lindsay FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 5:23.36
15 Mendoza, Isabel SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:23.94
17 Benavides, Alyssa SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 5:27.46
18 Canales, Alyssa Clovis CC 5:29.51
19 Hernandez, Leslie Fres Merced 5:33.77
20 Santos , Courtney Fres Sequoias 5:35.31
21 Towne, Taylor SR-4 Sonoma St. 5:41.77
22 Luna, Clarissa Clovis CC 5:47.57
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Moore, Courtney Seni Unattached 4:41.86
2 Castillo , Teresa JR-3 Stanislaus State 4:51.06
3 Bickel, Makaelyn UNAT-Stanislaus State 4:54.25
4 Ortega, Veronica SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4:54.78
5 Delgado, Emily SO-2 Stanislaus State 4:58.54
6 Hernandez, Maria SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 5:01.79
7 Mancilla, Araceli JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:06.75
8 Guerrero, Brianna SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:11.39
9 Solorio, Kimberly JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:12.03
11 Perez, Tatum SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:16.12
16 Casillas, Jasmine SR-4 Sonoma St. 5:26.77
Smith, Mikaela JR-3 Fresno Pacific DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Camacho, Daniela SR-4 Notre Dame de Namur 10:20.36
2 Zorn, Jordyn SR-4 Fresno Pacific 10:28.11
3 Moore, Courtney Seni Unattached 10:28.18
4 Juarez, Nancy SO-2 Stanislaus State 10:32.05
5 Fox, Sydney FR-1 Fresno State 10:34.38
6 Mancilla, Araceli JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10:43.71
7 Paez, Olivia FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 10:48.10
8 Fernandez, Hailey JR-3 Fresno State 10:48.59
9 Hernandez, Ruth FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 10:50.34
10 Ortega, Veronica SO-2 Fresno Pacific 10:56.03
11 Montoya, Breeana SR-4 Fresno Pacific 10:57.93
12 Siam-Alvarez, Genesis JR-3 Menlo College 11:08.27
13 Mercy, Chebet FR-1 Menlo College 11:08.28
14 Bastidas, Gracielita SR-4 Fresno Pacific 11:09.84
15 Gebrehiwot, Yorkabel FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11:28.23
16 Spektor, Rachel SO-2 Sonoma St. 11:32.99
17 Garcia, Susi FR-1 Menlo College 11:36.91
18 Chepkirui, Beverlyne FR-1 Menlo College 11:37.03
19 Reyna, Alana SO-2 Sonoma St. 11:46.55
20 Casillas, Jasmine SR-4 Sonoma St. 11:52.81
21 Mendenhall, Ashley FR-1 Sonoma St. 11:57.78
22 Payton, Toni Clovis CC 12:02.98
23 Parra, Jackeline FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12:32.72
Women's 100 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Antic, Tijana SR-4 Fresno State 14.79
2 Quisado, Alessandra FR-1 Fresno State 15.24
3 Dickson, Gianna SO-2 Fresno Pacific 15.45
4 Menil, Clarissa JR-3 Stanislaus State 15.56
Women's 400 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wheaton, Elleyse SO-2 Fresno State 1:07.82
2 Quisado, Alessandra FR-1 Fresno State 1:09.55
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Fresno Pacific (A) 48.55
Anthony, Courseault, Flores, Bailey
2 Fresno Pacific (B) 48.61
Sharp, Manibog, Dickson, Gonzales
3 Sequoias (A) 52.46
Bienvenue, Nelson, Fiskin, Sanchez
4 Sonoma St. (A) 54.84
Buchongo, , Foster, Thompson
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Fresno Pacific (A) 3:55.40
Bailey, Courseault, Sharp, Manibog
2 Fresno Pacific (B) 4:10.93
Rhoads, Dickson, Smith, Perez
3 Notre Dame de Namur (A) 4:38.66
Alvarado, Calderon, Camacho, Valdez
Women's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Mathews , Jasmine Fres Sequoias 1.27m 4-2
Women's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Yorke, Kristi JR-3 Fresno Pacific 3.55m 11-7.75
1 Wilshusen, Codie Juni Unattached 3.55m 11-7.75
3 Nolan, Roxanne Juni Unattached 3.45m 11-3.75
4 Barham, Haley FR-1 Fresno State 3.35m 10-11.75
4 Hohenbrink, Taylor FR-1 Fresno State 3.35m 10-11.75
6 Arellano, Halle Fres Sequoias 2.90m 9-6.25
6 Price, Bayley SR-4 Fresno State 2.90m 9-6.25
Women's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Nelson , Taylor Fres Sequoias 5.31m 17-5.25
2 Abirached, Haley Unattached 5.15m 16-10.75
3 Romero, Haley SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5.04m 16-6.5
4 Jensen, Faith JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4.83m 15-10.25
5 Bienvenue, Elizabeth Fres Sequoias 4.74m 15-6.75
6 Oatis, Aledria Fres Fresno 4.33m 14-2.5
Foltz, Roxanne FR-1 Sonoma St. ND
Buchongo, Garvey SR-4 Sonoma St. ND
Women's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Antic, Tijana SR-4 Fresno State 12.13m 39-9.75
2 Abirached, Haley Unattached 11.60m 38-0.75
3 Jensen, Faith JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10.74m 35-3
4 Romero, Haley SR-4 Fresno Pacific 10.69m 35-1
Women's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Norris-Dow, Christy SR-4 Fresno Pacific 13.12m 43-0.5
2 Jackson, Denae Fres Sequoias 12.18m 39-11.5
3 Johnson, Morgan FR-1 Fresno State 12.07m 39-7.25
4 Curtis, Mackenzie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.47m 37-7.75
5 Keysaw, Sydney Fres Fresno 11.10m 36-5
6 Moreno, Klaryssa SR-4 Fresno Pacific 10.86m 35-7.75
7 Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana SR-4 Sonoma St. 10.79m 35-5
8 Duong, Ivy Fres Fresno 10.61m 34-9.75
9 Bragas, Victoria Fres Fresno 10.10m 33-1.75
10 Tonga , Susi Fres Sequoias 9.86m 32-4.25
11 Azevedo, Haley FR-1 Sonoma St. 9.33m 30-7.5
12 Andrade, Anissa Fres Fresno 9.12m 29-11.25
13 Williams , Jordyn Fres Sequoias 9.09m 29-10
14 Chimienti, Haley JR-3 Sonoma St. 8.62m 28-3.5
15 Iese, Fenunuivau JR-3 Sonoma St. 8.57m 28-1.5
16 Lafoga, Amerous Fres Fresno 8.20m 26-11
17 Gonzalez , Crystal Fres Sequoias 7.69m 25-2.75
18 Abell, Charity Fres Fresno 7.68m 25-2.5
19 King , Alahiah Fres Sequoias 7.34m 24-1
20 Aisenstat, Jordan FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 7.19m 23-7.25
21 Bennett, Faith FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 6.38m 20-11.25
22 Mattei, Paige FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 6.01m 19-8.75
Williams, Trinity FR-1 Fresno State ND
Rogers, Nat Fres Unattached ND
Rice, Meghan Fres Fresno ND
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Norris-Dow, Christy SR-4 Fresno Pacific 13.12m 43-0.5
2 Jackson, Denae Fres Sequoias 12.18m 39-11.5
3 Johnson, Morgan FR-1 Fresno State 12.07m 39-7.25
4 Curtis, Mackenzie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.47m 37-7.75
6 Moreno, Klaryssa SR-4 Fresno Pacific 10.86m 35-7.75
7 Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana SR-4 Sonoma St. 10.79m 35-5
10 Tonga , Susi Fres Sequoias 9.86m 32-4.25
11 Azevedo, Haley FR-1 Sonoma St. 9.33m 30-7.5
14 Chimienti, Haley JR-3 Sonoma St. 8.62m 28-3.5
15 Iese, Fenunuivau JR-3 Sonoma St. 8.57m 28-1.5
Williams, Trinity FR-1 Fresno State ND
Rogers, Nat Fres Unattached ND
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
5 Keysaw, Sydney Fres Fresno 11.10m 36-5
8 Duong, Ivy Fres Fresno 10.61m 34-9.75
9 Bragas, Victoria Fres Fresno 10.10m 33-1.75
12 Andrade, Anissa Fres Fresno 9.12m 29-11.25
13 Williams , Jordyn Fres Sequoias 9.09m 29-10
16 Lafoga, Amerous Fres Fresno 8.20m 26-11
17 Gonzalez , Crystal Fres Sequoias 7.69m 25-2.75
18 Abell, Charity Fres Fresno 7.68m 25-2.5
19 King , Alahiah Fres Sequoias 7.34m 24-1
20 Aisenstat, Jordan FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 7.19m 23-7.25
21 Bennett, Faith FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 6.38m 20-11.25
22 Mattei, Paige FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 6.01m 19-8.75
Rice, Meghan Fres Fresno ND
Women's Discus Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Fuller, Amaya Fres Unattached 41.64m 136-7
2 Rogers, Nat Fres Unattached 41.18m 135-1
3 Johnson, Morgan FR-1 Fresno State 38.00m 124-8
4 Curtis, Mackenzie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 37.79m 124-0
5 Moreno, Klaryssa SR-4 Fresno Pacific 37.04m 121-6
6 Norris-Dow, Christy SR-4 Fresno Pacific 36.72m 120-6
7 Garcia, Kaylin Unattached 36.24m 118-11
8 Vaughan, Margaret SO-2 Fresno State 35.01m 114-10
9 Keysaw, Sydney Fres Fresno 34.87m 114-5
10 Chimienti, Haley JR-3 Sonoma St. 34.68m 113-9
11 Azevedo, Haley FR-1 Sonoma St. 34.56m 113-5
12 Duong, Ivy Fres Fresno 33.40m 109-7
13 Iese, Fenunuivau JR-3 Sonoma St. 30.22m 99-2
14 Gonzalez , Crystal Fres Sequoias 29.48m 96-9
15 Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana SR-4 Sonoma St. 26.46m 86-10
16 Williams , Jordyn Fres Sequoias 25.41m 83-4
17 Gallardo , Daniela Fres Sequoias 25.37m 83-3
18 King , Alahiah Fres Sequoias 17.47m 57-4
Rice, Meghan Fres Fresno ND
Discus Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Fuller, Amaya Fres Unattached 41.64m 136-7
2 Rogers, Nat Fres Unattached 41.18m 135-1
3 Johnson, Morgan FR-1 Fresno State 38.00m 124-8
4 Curtis, Mackenzie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 37.79m 124-0
5 Moreno, Klaryssa SR-4 Fresno Pacific 37.04m 121-6
6 Norris-Dow, Christy SR-4 Fresno Pacific 36.72m 120-6
7 Garcia, Kaylin Unattached 36.24m 118-11
8 Vaughan, Margaret SO-2 Fresno State 35.01m 114-10
9 Keysaw, Sydney Fres Fresno 34.87m 114-5
10 Chimienti, Haley JR-3 Sonoma St. 34.68m 113-9
Discus Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
11 Azevedo, Haley FR-1 Sonoma St. 34.56m 113-5
12 Duong, Ivy Fres Fresno 33.40m 109-7
13 Iese, Fenunuivau JR-3 Sonoma St. 30.22m 99-2
14 Gonzalez , Crystal Fres Sequoias 29.48m 96-9
15 Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana SR-4 Sonoma St. 26.46m 86-10
16 Williams , Jordyn Fres Sequoias 25.41m 83-4
17 Gallardo , Daniela Fres Sequoias 25.37m 83-3
18 King , Alahiah Fres Sequoias 17.47m 57-4
Rice, Meghan Fres Fresno ND
Women's Hammer Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Moreno, Klaryssa SR-4 Fresno Pacific 46.01m 150-11
2 Norris-Dow, Christy SR-4 Fresno Pacific 40.87m 134-1
Women's Hammer Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Bragas, Victoria Fres Fresno 48.46m 159-0
2 Jackson, Denae Fres Sequoias 47.75m 156-8
3 Moreno, Klaryssa SR-4 Fresno Pacific 46.58m 152-10
4 Keysaw, Sydney Fres Fresno 45.14m 148-1
5 Andrade, Anissa Fres Fresno 42.56m 139-7
6 Martinez, Jenifer Unattached 40.56m 133-1
7 Vaughan, Margaret SO-2 Fresno State 40.54m 133-0
8 Norris-Dow, Christy SR-4 Fresno Pacific 38.57m 126-6
9 Abell, Charity Fres Fresno 38.40m 126-0
10 Chimienti, Haley JR-3 Sonoma St. 37.44m 122-10
11 Curtis, Mackenzie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 37.41m 122-9
12 Johnson, Morgan FR-1 Fresno State 37.17m 121-11
13 Chasteler, Samantha JR-3 Fresno State 35.09m 115-1
14 Duong, Ivy Fres Fresno 35.08m 115-1
15 Gallardo , Daniela Fres Sequoias 32.13m 105-5
16 Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana SR-4 Sonoma St. 31.85m 104-6
17 Hansen, Paige Soph Unattached 31.62m 103-9
18 Rice, Meghan Fres Fresno 30.23m 99-2
19 Gallardo , Gabriela Fres Sequoias 29.59m 97-1
20 Tonga , Susi Fres Sequoias 28.30m 92-10
21 Iese, Fenunuivau JR-3 Sonoma St. 26.41m 86-8
22 Williams , Jordyn Fres Sequoias 26.29m 86-3
23 Gonzalez , Crystal Fres Sequoias 25.88m 84-11
24 Azevedo, Haley FR-1 Sonoma St. 19.29m 63-3
Williams, Trinity FR-1 Fresno State ND
Alnas, Krystal Unattached ND
Lafoga, Amerous Fres Fresno ND
Hammer Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Bragas, Victoria Fres Fresno 48.46m 159-0
2 Jackson, Denae Fres Sequoias 47.75m 156-8
3 Moreno, Klaryssa SR-4 Fresno Pacific 46.58m 152-10
4 Keysaw, Sydney Fres Fresno 45.14m 148-1
5 Andrade, Anissa Fres Fresno 42.56m 139-7
6 Martinez, Jenifer Unattached 40.56m 133-1
7 Vaughan, Margaret SO-2 Fresno State 40.54m 133-0
8 Norris-Dow, Christy SR-4 Fresno Pacific 38.57m 126-6
12 Johnson, Morgan FR-1 Fresno State 37.17m 121-11
13 Chasteler, Samantha JR-3 Fresno State 35.09m 115-1
21 Iese, Fenunuivau JR-3 Sonoma St. 26.41m 86-8
Williams, Trinity FR-1 Fresno State ND
Alnas, Krystal Unattached ND
Hammer Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
9 Abell, Charity Fres Fresno 38.40m 126-0
10 Chimienti, Haley JR-3 Sonoma St. 37.44m 122-10
11 Curtis, Mackenzie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 37.41m 122-9
14 Duong, Ivy Fres Fresno 35.08m 115-1
15 Gallardo , Daniela Fres Sequoias 32.13m 105-5
16 Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana SR-4 Sonoma St. 31.85m 104-6
17 Hansen, Paige Soph Unattached 31.62m 103-9
18 Rice, Meghan Fres Fresno 30.23m 99-2
19 Gallardo , Gabriela Fres Sequoias 29.59m 97-1
20 Tonga , Susi Fres Sequoias 28.30m 92-10
22 Williams , Jordyn Fres Sequoias 26.29m 86-3
23 Gonzalez , Crystal Fres Sequoias 25.88m 84-11
24 Azevedo, Haley FR-1 Sonoma St. 19.29m 63-3
Lafoga, Amerous Fres Fresno ND
Women's Weight Throw Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Moreno, Klaryssa SR-4 Fresno Pacific 15.67m 51-5
2 Curtis, Mackenzie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 13.94m 45-9
3 Norris-Dow, Christy SR-4 Fresno Pacific 13.28m 43-7
Women's Javelin Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Wilson, Channing Seni Unattached 49.14m 161-3
2 Shepard, Franchesca SR-4 Stanislaus State 41.12m 134-11
3 Hansen, Paige Soph Unattached 38.98m 127-11
4 Hernandez, Desiree Soph Fresno 35.70m 117-1
5 Garcia, Kaylin Unattached 33.53m 110-0
6 Lafoga, Amerous Fres Fresno 28.42m 93-3
7 Pisciotta, Michaella SR-4 Stanislaus State 20.85m 68-5
Bragas, Victoria Fres Fresno ND
Women's Heptathlon Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Shepard, Franchesca SR-4 Stanislaus State 4438
2 Fredeen, Adelae Juni Unattached 4043
3 Ruotolo, Julianna Unattached 3750
4 Pisciotta, Michaella SR-4 Stanislaus State 3214