SacTown Races 2020

Rocklin, CA
Timing/Results Red Cap Timing

Complete Results

FR/SO Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Ian Peoples                9 Franklin (EG)                 11.49    -0.4
  2  Isaac Ja                  10 Rocklin                       11.78    -0.6
  3  Mirzett Evans IV          10 Franklin (EG)                 11.95    -0.4
  4  Taylon Lomboy              9 Oak Ridge                     11.96    -0.8
  5  Miles Burke               10 Whitney                       12.10    -0.4
  6  Tyrone Brown              10 Whitney                       12.15    -0.4
  7  Teeg Slone                10 Rocklin                       12.16    -0.6
  8  Demetrius Brown            9 Folsom                        12.25    -0.4
  9  Ben Zgulev                 9 Whitney                       12.39    -0.4
 10  Mason Clemmons             9 Rio Americano                 12.40    -0.6
 11  Eric Charlton              9 Franklin (EG)                 12.44    -0.9
 12  Bryson Kidd               10 Franklin (EG)                 12.49    -0.8
 13  Jordin Brown              10 Roseville                     12.51    -0.4
 14  Justin Bradbury           10 Rocklin                       12.55    -0.8
 15  Ephraim Meeks              9 Roseville                     12.59    -0.8
 16  Andrew Lucero             10 Roseville                     12.61    -0.3
 17  Andrew Rivas              10 Franklin (EG)                 12.64    -0.4
 18  Cason Allen               10 Oak Ridge                     12.66    -0.9
 19  Cai Newman                10 Whitney                       12.71    -0.8
 20  Anthony Johnston          10 Rocklin                       12.74    -0.4
 21  Dartagnan Cantwell         9 Roseville                     12.76    -0.6
 22  Mick Pawelczyk            10 Oak Ridge                     12.79    -0.9
 23  Frank Coutee              10 Rocklin                       12.81    -0.4
 23  Braden Maher               9 Oak Ridge                     12.81    -0.9
 23  Nico Garza                 9 Folsom                        12.81    -0.6
 26  Ian Peterson              10 Roseville                     12.87    -0.6
 27  Onterio Smith Jr           9 Folsom                        12.89    -0.8
 27  Tyler Buglino              9 Folsom                        12.89    -0.4
 27  Dylan Stuhlert            10 Rocklin                       12.89    -1.1
 30  Kenric Tee                 9 Folsom                        12.95    -0.8
 30  Dillon Brown               9 Rocklin                       12.95    -0.3
 32  Trenton Sissom            10 Folsom                        12.97    -0.8
 33  Connor Louie              10 Whitney                       12.99    -0.8
 34  Jaikarri Sanders          10 Roseville                     13.00    -1.1
 35  JJ Haskin                 10 Whitney                       13.04    -0.9
 36  Khang Tran                 9 Roseville                     13.13    -1.1
 36  Rajbir Badwal             10 Roseville                     13.13    -0.2
 38  Dominic Baldyga            9 Rocklin                       13.28    -0.6
 39  Jordan Tran                9 Oak Ridge                     13.51    -0.9
 40  Jacob Aston               10 Roseville                     13.55    -0.4
 40  Matthew Dinh               9 Oak Ridge                     13.55    -0.9
 42  Andy Thanh                 9 Oak Ridge                     13.75    -0.2
 43  Matthew Medina             9 Oak Ridge                     13.82    -0.2
 44  Sukhyun Jang               9 Rocklin                       13.84    -0.4
 45  Ian Ronald                10 Rocklin                       13.89    -0.4
 46  Andrew Chang               9 Oak Ridge                     13.93    -0.2
 47  Bryan Chu                 10 Whitney                       13.95    -0.3
 48  Huy Nguyen                10 Roseville                     14.20    -0.4
 49  Allan Ostapovsky           9 Roseville                     14.24    -0.8
 50  Jack Barnhart             10 Roseville                     14.26    -0.2
 51  Ethan Constancio           9 Roseville                     14.36    -0.2
 52  Cory Lewis                 9 Whitney                       14.55    -0.3
 53  Matthew Patterson         10 Roseville                     14.80    -0.2
 54  Daksh Kumar                9 Whitney                       14.83    -0.2
 55  Jason Collier              9 Whitney                       14.90    -0.2
 56  Sahibdeep Singh           10 Roseville                     14.97    -0.2
 57  Shuaib Niazi               9 Franklin (EG)                 15.24    -0.3
 58  Hyrum Taylor               9 Oak Ridge                     15.33    -0.3
 59  Andy Nguyen               10 Franklin (EG)                 15.46    -0.2
 60  Sukhshaan Padda           10 Roseville                     15.57    -0.6
 61  Alex Prok                  9 Oak Ridge                     16.21    -0.3
 62  Matthew Cox                9 Oak Ridge                     17.42    -0.3
 63  Allen Justin              10 Western Sierra Collegiate     17.52    -0.9
     Drew Nearing              10 Oak Ridge                       DNS    -0.2
     Christian Irby            10 Whitney                         DNS    -0.4
     Kyle Hall                  9 Rocklin                         DNS    -0.8
     Kanyon Smith              10 Roseville                       DNS    -0.2
     Nicholas Liscinsky        10 Western Sierra Collegiate       DNS    -0.2
     Paul Dikeman              10 Oak Ridge                       DNS    -0.8
     Shawyan Razavi             9 Western Sierra Collegiate       DNS    -0.8
     Brennan Henderson          9 Roseville                       DNS    -0.2
     Jackson Floyd              9 Whitney                         DNS    -0.8
     Marvin Sims                  Roseville                       DNS    -0.2


FR/SO Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Nathan Kent               10 Rocklin                       22.38     0.3
  2  Jabari McDaniels          10 Franklin (EG)                 24.06     0.6
  3  Taylon Lomboy              9 Oak Ridge                     24.19     0.6
  4  Mirzett Evans IV          10 Franklin (EG)                 24.56     0.3
  5  Jordin Brown              10 Roseville                     24.85     0.6
  6  Demetrius Brown            9 Folsom                        24.97     0.1
  7  Mason Ready               10 Rio Americano                 24.98     0.1
  8  Bryson Kidd               10 Franklin (EG)                 25.06     0.3
  9  Mason Clemmons             9 Rio Americano                 25.07     0.1
 10  Nico Garza                 9 Folsom                        25.36     0.0
 11  John Dailey                9 Whitney                       25.42     0.6
 12  Ephraim Meeks              9 Roseville                     25.47     0.1
 13  Andrew Lucero             10 Roseville                     25.71     0.6
 14  Ikram Azeez                9 Folsom                        25.79     0.6
 15  Eric Charlton              9 Franklin (EG)                 25.84     0.0
 16  James Casper              10 Oak Ridge                     25.88     0.3
 17  Onterio Smith Jr           9 Folsom                        25.95     0.8
 18  Andrew Rivas              10 Franklin (EG)                 25.97     0.3
 19  Dylan Stuhlert            10 Rocklin                       26.07     0.6
 20  Tyler Buglino              9 Folsom                        26.09     0.6
 21  Ty Owston                  9 Rio Americano                 26.11     0.8
 22  Dominic Baldyga            9 Rocklin                       26.13     0.1
 23  Mick Pawelczyk            10 Oak Ridge                     26.18     0.3
 24  Cason Allen               10 Oak Ridge                     26.24     0.6
 25  Kenric Tee                 9 Folsom                        26.25     0.8
 26  Dillon Brown               9 Rocklin                       26.51     0.1
 27  Connor Louie              10 Whitney                       26.53     0.6
 28  Braden Maher               9 Oak Ridge                     26.58     0.3
 29  Trenton Sissom            10 Folsom                        26.70     0.1
 29  Anthony Johnston          10 Rocklin                       26.70     0.1
 31  Justin Bradbury           10 Rocklin                       26.74     0.3
 32  Jotishwar Mohan            9 Folsom                        26.93     0.8
 33  Nate Fergerson             9 Oak Ridge                     26.97     0.0
 34  Luca Meyer                 9 Folsom                        27.06     0.0
 35  Khang Tran                 9 Roseville                     27.27     0.8
 36  Cincere Thomas             9 Franklin (EG)                 27.58     0.3
 37  Matthew Dinh               9 Oak Ridge                     27.64     0.0
 38  Calvin Yeh                10 Rocklin                       27.73     0.6
 39  Ian Ronald                10 Rocklin                       27.80     0.6
 40  Jordan Tran                9 Oak Ridge                     27.97     0.0
 41  Jacob Aston               10 Roseville                     28.01     0.0
 42  Andy Thanh                 9 Oak Ridge                     28.14     0.1
 43  Jaikarri Sanders          10 Roseville                     28.31     0.8
 44  Mahad Ismail               9 Franklin (EG)                 28.35     0.3
 45  Andrew Chang               9 Oak Ridge                     28.46     0.3
 45  Matthew Medina             9 Oak Ridge                     28.46     0.6
 47  Seth VanPelt              10 Roseville                     28.70     0.1
 48  Sukhyun Jang               9 Rocklin                       28.72     0.8
 49  Huy Nguyen                10 Roseville                     29.37     0.1
 50  Sahibdeep Singh           10 Roseville                     30.71     0.1
 51  Shuaib Niazi               9 Franklin (EG)                 31.93     0.1
 52  Andy Nguyen               10 Franklin (EG)                 32.61     0.1
 53  Sukhshaan Padda           10 Roseville                     34.77     0.0
 54  Arturo Ambriz              9 Oak Ridge                     47.97     0.1
     Ian Peoples                9 Franklin (EG)                   DNS     0.6
     JJ Haskin                 10 Whitney                         DNS     0.0
     Kanyon Smith              10 Roseville                       DNS     0.1
     Rajbir Badwal             10 Roseville                       DNS     0.8
     Matthew Patterson         10 Roseville                       DNS     0.1
     Miles Burke               10 Whitney                         DNS     0.3
     Paul Dikeman              10 Oak Ridge                       DNS     0.3
     Matthew Cox                9 Oak Ridge                       DNS     0.0
     Carmeillo Wheeler          9 Franklin (EG)                   DNS     0.1
     Tyrone Brown              10 Whitney                         DNS     0.6
     Daksh Kumar                9 Whitney                         DNS     0.1
     Marvin Sims                  Roseville                       DNS     0.1
     Ben Zgulev                 9 Whitney                         DNS     0.3
     Bryan Chu                 10 Whitney                         DNS     0.1
     Frank Coutee              10 Rocklin                         DNS     0.3
     Alex Prok                  9 Oak Ridge                       DNS     0.1
     Noah Powell                9 Whitney                         DNS     0.0
     Drew Nearing              10 Oak Ridge                       DNS     0.1
     Caden Fletcher             9 Oak Ridge                       DNS     0.0
     Christian Irby            10 Whitney                         DNS     0.3
     Daniel Lewis              10 Rocklin                         DNS     0.1


FR/SO Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Nathan Kent               10 Rocklin                       49.53        
  2  Mason Ready               10 Rio Americano                 53.93        
  3  Jabari McDaniels          10 Franklin (EG)                 54.05        
  4  John Dailey                9 Whitney                       54.32        
  5  Daniel Norris             10 Rio Americano                 54.58        
  6  Daniel Lewis              10 Rocklin                       55.39        
  7  Ian Klagenberg            10 Folsom                        56.74        
  8  Evan Ledesma              10 Roseville                     57.01        
  9  James Casper              10 Oak Ridge                     57.57        
 10  Ikram Azeez                9 Folsom                        58.86        
 11  Nate Fergerson             9 Oak Ridge                     59.06        
 12  Ian Peterson              10 Roseville                   1:00.23        
 13  Mahad Ismail               9 Franklin (EG)               1:00.67        
 14  William Robinson           9 Folsom                      1:00.68        
 15  Andy Thanh                 9 Oak Ridge                   1:01.54        
 16  Jotishwar Mohan            9 Folsom                      1:01.74        
 17  Kyle Enriques              9 Oak Ridge                   1:01.97        
 18  Cincere Thomas             9 Franklin (EG)               1:01.98        
 19  Truman Bahouth             9 Folsom                      1:02.08        
 20  Toren Cai                  9 Folsom                      1:02.98        
 21  Mustafa Ajmal              9 Oak Ridge                   1:03.29        
 22  Jordan Tran                9 Oak Ridge                   1:03.52        
 22  Andrew Chang               9 Oak Ridge                   1:03.52        
 24  Matthew Dinh               9 Oak Ridge                   1:04.01        
 25  Seth VanPelt              10 Roseville                   1:04.09        
 26  Caden Fletcher             9 Oak Ridge                   1:04.46        
 27  Matthew Medina             9 Oak Ridge                   1:04.72        
 28  Ato Early                 10 Franklin (EG)               1:07.85        
 29  Hyrum Taylor               9 Oak Ridge                   1:08.09        
 30  Alex Prok                  9 Oak Ridge                   1:09.93        
 31  Matthew Cox                9 Oak Ridge                   1:19.16        
 32  Arturo Ambriz              9 Oak Ridge                   1:43.83        
     Sahibdeep Singh           10 Roseville                       DNS        
     Carmeillo Wheeler          9 Franklin (EG)                   DNS        
     Luke Stewart              10 Oak Ridge                       DNS        
     Kanyon Smith              10 Roseville                       DNS        
     Braden Maher               9 Oak Ridge                       DNS        
     Ephraim Meeks              9 Roseville                       DNS        
     Taylon Lomboy              9 Oak Ridge                       DNS        
     Drew Nearing              10 Oak Ridge                       DNS        


FR/SO Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Drew Gladwell             10 Oak Ridge                   2:08.60        
  2  Austin Louie              10 Rocklin                     2:09.31        
  3  Cristofer Velazquez-Patin 10 Pleasant Valley             2:10.54        
  4  Ryan Hart                 10 Whitney                     2:11.68        
  5  Troy Esparza               9 Oak Ridge                   2:12.07        
  6  Kevin LaSalle             10 Folsom                      2:12.26        
  7  Ethan Smith                9 Folsom                      2:12.55        
  8  Nathan Conover            10 Oak Ridge                   2:13.94        
  9  Joshua Levenstein         10 Roseville                   2:15.52        
 10  Evan Ledesma              10 Roseville                   2:16.83        
 11  Cole Jamieson              9 Whitney                     2:16.99        
 12  Ben Schroeder              9 Franklin (EG)               2:17.86        
 13  Nathan Short               9 Folsom                      2:19.67        
 14  James Ernst               10 Franklin (EG)               2:20.36        
 15  Andy Ramirez-Pascual       9 Roseville                   2:22.10        
 16  Arvind Mohanraj           10 Folsom                      2:22.47        
 17  Angelo Nunez              10 Roseville                   2:23.59        
 18  Israel Babbitt            10 Franklin (EG)               2:23.96        
 19  Francisco (Kiko) Martin    9 Rio Americano               2:24.31        
 20  Eligh Macalma             10 Franklin (EG)               2:24.49        
 21  Charlie Gioia             10 Whitney                     2:26.78        
 22  Lorenzo Ciubal            10 Folsom                      2:27.33        
 23  Takuto Kakeda             10 Folsom                      2:27.40        
 24  Mustafa Ajmal              9 Oak Ridge                   2:28.50        
 25  Brandon Nguyen            10 Franklin (EG)               2:28.51        
 26  Reis Hill                  9 Folsom                      2:29.82        
 27  Brady Kerr                 9 Rio Americano               2:31.95        
 28  Sayed Mohamed Husain Almo    Roseville                   2:34.71        
 29  Connor Crebar              9 Folsom                      2:35.21        
 30  Hunter Schwab             10 Whitney                     2:37.12        
 31  Arsh Koneru-Ansari         9 Folsom                      2:37.25        
 32  Sudhir Karthikeyan         9 Folsom                      2:38.41        
 33  Evan Black                10 Roseville                   2:41.29        
 34  Cooper Collier            10 Whitney                     2:42.09        
 35  Zachary Pollack            9 Franklin (EG)               2:48.05        
 36  Ethan Dunnery             10 Whitney                     2:50.56        
 37  Gavin Rego                10 Whitney                     2:51.16        
 38  Corbin Peek                9 Whitney                     2:51.22        
 39  Tyler Herceg               9 Whitney                     2:53.75        
 40  Ryan Tengan               10 Folsom                      3:05.07        
 41  Jayden Jackson             9 Folsom                      3:08.71        
     Chase Gill                10 Oak Ridge                       DNS        
     Walker Daniel             10 Oak Ridge                       DNS        
     Rohit Chivukula            9 Folsom                          DNS        
     Kyle Enriques              9 Oak Ridge                       DNS        
     Steven Berry               9 Oak Ridge                       DNS        
     Jacob Hutchens            10 Franklin (EG)                   DNS        
     Connor Knapp               9 Whitney                         DNS        
     Toren Cai                  9 Folsom                          DNS        
     Adrian Laurente           10 Roseville                       DNS        
     Brian Lew                 10 Oak Ridge                       DNS        


FR/SO Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Troy Esparza               9 Oak Ridge                   4:43.98        
  2  Cole Jamieson              9 Whitney                     4:48.21        
  3  Drew Gladwell             10 Oak Ridge                   4:49.65        
  4  Brian Lew                 10 Oak Ridge                   4:49.98        
  5  Ethan Smith                9 Folsom                      4:51.34        
  6  Connor Knapp               9 Whitney                     4:52.18        
  7  Austin Louie              10 Rocklin                     4:54.90        
  8  Nathan Conover            10 Oak Ridge                   4:55.09        
  9  Kevin LaSalle             10 Folsom                      4:55.16        
 10  Renton McGregor           10 Pleasant Valley             4:55.54        
 11  Callum Turner              9 Whitney                     4:56.63        
 12  Cristofer Velazquez-Patin 10 Pleasant Valley             4:57.02        
 13  Ryan Hart                 10 Whitney                     4:57.27        
 14  Nathan Short               9 Folsom                      4:59.93        
 15  Brandon Olah               9 Whitney                     5:00.07        
 16  Tryon Jardin              10 Pleasant Valley             5:01.82        
 17  James Bowen               10 Whitney                     5:03.83        
 18  Jayden Wells               9 Rocklin                     5:05.18        
 19  Devin Pereira              9 Rocklin                     5:07.55        
 20  Nick Herrmann              9 Whitney                     5:08.55        
 21  Mark Velazquez-Patino      9 Pleasant Valley             5:10.81        
 22  Ryan Witte                10 Rio Americano               5:11.31        
 23  Tyler Escay                9 Rio Americano               5:13.15        
 24  Connor Jacoby             10 Whitney                     5:13.50        
 25  Ben Schroeder              9 Franklin (EG)               5:13.58        
 26  Lorenzo Ciubal            10 Folsom                      5:14.56        
 27  Arvind Mohanraj           10 Folsom                      5:17.60        
 28  Steven Berry               9 Oak Ridge                   5:19.51        
 29  Reis Hill                  9 Folsom                      5:20.98        
 30  Angelo Nunez              10 Roseville                   5:21.25        
 31  Connor Crebar              9 Folsom                      5:21.37        
 32  Ethan Fernandez           10 Rocklin                     5:21.94        
 33  James Ernst               10 Franklin (EG)               5:22.43        
 34  Israel Babbitt            10 Franklin (EG)               5:22.96        
 35  Andy Ramirez-Pascual       9 Roseville                   5:25.34        
 36  Francisco (Kiko) Martin    9 Rio Americano               5:25.91        
 37  Brady Kerr                 9 Rio Americano               5:27.26        
 38  Mathew Edgar               9 Rio Americano               5:29.21        
 39  Eligh Macalma             10 Franklin (EG)               5:29.69        
 40  Hunter Schwab             10 Whitney                     5:30.47        
 41  Levi Chadwick             10 Whitney                     5:30.91        
 42  Charlie Gioia             10 Whitney                     5:31.01        
 43  William Robinson           9 Folsom                      5:32.50        
 44  Jaden Rapp                 9 Whitney                     5:32.62        
 45  Brandon Nguyen            10 Franklin (EG)               5:33.24        
 46  Daniel Elliott            10 Rocklin                     5:33.47        
 47  Arsh Koneru-Ansari         9 Folsom                      5:34.98        
 48  Takuto Kakeda             10 Folsom                      5:35.11        
 49  Connor Gamba              10 Rocklin                     5:36.48        
 50  Andrew Thiede             10 Franklin (EG)               5:36.57        
 51  Alexander Vigil            9 Roseville                   5:42.06        
 52  Saif Mansoor              10 Franklin (EG)               5:46.71        
 53  Zachary Galamgam          10 Roseville                   5:51.46        
 54  Calvin Parcher            10 Whitney                     5:52.84        
 55  Sudhir Karthikeyan         9 Folsom                      5:53.16        
 56  Chase Gill                10 Oak Ridge                   5:54.39        
 57  Arman Amirikia            10 Franklin (EG)               5:56.01        
 58  Cooper Collier            10 Whitney                     5:57.02        
 59  Noah Sabra                10 Western Sierra Collegiate   5:57.95        
 60  Ryan Barbieri             10 Rocklin                     6:01.12        
 61  Justin Scofield           10 Franklin (EG)               6:03.21        
 62  Evan Likes                 9 Franklin (EG)               6:05.91        
 63  Ethan Dunnery             10 Whitney                     6:12.98        
 64  Zachary Pollack            9 Franklin (EG)               6:21.14        
 65  Corbin Peek                9 Whitney                     6:26.40        
 66  Brian Wang                10 Franklin (EG)               6:28.42        
 67  Tyler Herceg               9 Whitney                     6:32.97        
 68  Gavin Rego                10 Whitney                     6:39.31        
 69  Joseph Velez               9 Roseville                   6:40.75        
 70  Sayed Mohamed Husain Almo    Roseville                   6:51.24        
 71  Ryan Tengan               10 Folsom                      7:05.08        
     Mateo Delgadillo           9 Whitney                         DNS        
     Rohit Chivukula            9 Folsom                          DNS        
     Walker Daniel             10 Oak Ridge                       DNS        
     Aidan Barkve               9 Whitney                         DNS        
     Jacob Hutchens            10 Franklin (EG)                   DNS        
     Joshua Levenstein         10 Roseville                       DNS        
     Jayden Jackson             9 Folsom                          DNS        
     Ryker Davis                9 Roseville                       DNS        
     Mustafa Ajmal              9 Oak Ridge                       DNS        


FR/SO Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Brian Lew                 10 Oak Ridge                  10:43.18        
  2  James Bowen               10 Whitney                    10:44.65        
  3  Renton McGregor           10 Pleasant Valley            10:46.70        
  4  Jayden Wells               9 Rocklin                    10:56.12        
  5  Tryon Jardin              10 Pleasant Valley            10:56.98        
  6  Brandon Olah               9 Whitney                    10:58.98        
  7  Devin Pereira              9 Rocklin                    11:00.03        
  8  Mark Velazquez-Patino      9 Pleasant Valley            11:00.51        
  9  Callum Turner              9 Whitney                    11:08.77        
 10  Nick Herrmann              9 Whitney                    11:14.31        
 11  Steven Berry               9 Oak Ridge                  11:15.32        
 12  Connor Jacoby             10 Whitney                    11:23.36        
 13  Tyler Escay                9 Rio Americano              11:25.42        
 14  Alexander Vigil            9 Roseville                  11:42.09        
 15  Ethan Fernandez           10 Rocklin                    11:44.78        
 16  Jaden Rapp                 9 Whitney                    11:49.71        
 17  Mathew Edgar               9 Rio Americano              11:54.31        
 18  Andy Ramirez-Pascual       9 Roseville                  11:56.37        
 19  Daniel Elliott            10 Rocklin                    12:00.32        
 20  Andrew Thiede             10 Franklin (EG)              12:21.85        
 21  Levi Chadwick             10 Whitney                    12:22.88        
 22  Calvin Parcher            10 Whitney                    12:25.57        
 23  Connor Gamba              10 Rocklin                    12:33.39        
 24  Saif Mansoor              10 Franklin (EG)              12:41.49        
 25  Chase Gill                10 Oak Ridge                  12:41.71        
 26  Zachary Galamgam          10 Roseville                  12:57.26        
 27  Justin Scofield           10 Franklin (EG)              13:06.92        
 28  Evan Likes                 9 Franklin (EG)              13:10.04        
 29  Ryan Barbieri             10 Rocklin                    13:10.20        
 30  Maxwell McArthur          10 Roseville                  13:23.72        
     Walker Daniel             10 Oak Ridge                       DNS        
     Ryan Witte                10 Rio Americano                   DNS        
     Aidan Barkve               9 Whitney                         DNS        
     Troy Esparza               9 Oak Ridge                       DNS        
     Nathan Conover            10 Oak Ridge                       DNS        


FR/SO Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Kyle Hall                  9 Rocklin                       17.53    -1.0
  2  Quentin Lechner           10 Whitney                       19.00    -1.0
  3  Yoshi Dhillon             10 Whitney                       19.68    -1.0
  4  Dartagnan Cantwell         9 Roseville                     19.87    -1.0
  5  Brady Kerr                 9 Rio Americano                 20.17    -1.0
  6  Ato Early                 10 Franklin (EG)                 22.50    -1.0
  7  Ethan Constancio           9 Roseville                     23.00    -1.0
     Ian Ronald                10 Rocklin                         DNS    -1.0


FR/SO Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kyle Hall                  9 Rocklin                       49.55        
  2  Quentin Lechner           10 Whitney                       49.72        
  3  Matisse Ross               9 Western Sierra Collegiate     50.24        
  4  Yoshi Dhillon             10 Whitney                       50.70        
  5  Ato Early                 10 Franklin (EG)                 57.91        
  6  Dartagnan Cantwell         9 Roseville                   1:01.31        
     Ian Ronald                10 Rocklin                         DNS        


FR/SO Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Franklin (EG)                                44.68
       Bryson KiddMirzett Evans IVJabari McDanielsIan Peoples 
  2  Whitney                                      46.48
       Miles BurkeJohn DaileyBen ZgulevTyrone Brown 
  3  Oak Ridge                                    47.65
       Cason AllenMick PawelczykPaul DikemanLuke Stewart 
  4  Roseville                                    48.22
       Jordin BrownJaikarri SandersEphraim MeeksAndrew Lucero 
  5  Rocklin                                      48.57
       Dominic BaldygaIsaac JaJustin BradburyCalvin Yeh 
  6  Whitney                                      49.54
       Connor LouieJJ HaskinCai NewmanChristian Irby 
  7  Roseville                                    50.10
       Allan OstapovskySukhshaan PaddaDaryon Young BeechamHuy Nguyen 


FR/SO Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Oak Ridge                                  3:49.21
       James CasperTroy EsparzaDrew GladwellLuke Stewart 
  2  Roseville                                  4:04.20
       Rajbir BadwalChristopher CroaroAllan OstapovskyDaryon Young Beecham 
     Whitney                                        DNS
       John DaileyNoah PowellCai NewmanQuentin Lechner 


FR/SO Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Eric Bristow              10 Rio Americano              45-02.50        
  2  Ethan Prichard            10 Whitney                    40-02.50        
  3  Hershal Sabnis            10 Whitney                    39-00.00        
  4  Bradford Baur             10 Rocklin                    33-04.50        
  5  Cordero Valenzuela        10 Rocklin                    33-01.00        
  5  Ricky Ruiz                10 Roseville                  33-01.00        
  7  Joshua Kelly              10 Rocklin                    30-08.00        
  8  Ryan Renger               10 Rocklin                    30-05.00        
  9  Jacob Speed                9 Rocklin                    28-08.00        
 10  Tyler Feliz                9 Whitney                    27-04.00        
 11  Treyton Tran              10 Whitney                    25-00.00        
 12  Ben Escamilla              9 Folsom                     23-03.00        
 13  Matthew Hendrix            9 Rocklin                    19-06.00        


FR/SO Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Tristan McPherren         10 Pleasant Valley           109-08.75        
  2  Hershal Sabnis            10 Whitney                       97-07        
  3  Eric Bristow              10 Rio Americano                 91-08        
  4  Cordero Valenzuela        10 Rocklin                    89-10.50        
  5  Joshua Kelly              10 Rocklin                    77-02.50        
  6  Ryan Renger               10 Rocklin                       72-07        
  7  Jacob Speed                9 Rocklin                    68-07.50        
  8  Ricky Ruiz                10 Roseville                  67-08.75        
  9  Treyton Tran              10 Whitney                    65-08.50        
 10  Ben Escamilla              9 Folsom                        62-11        
 11  Tyler Feliz                9 Whitney                    55-03.50        
 12  Matthew Hendrix            9 Rocklin                       52-01        
 13  Bradford Baur             10 Rocklin                    47-07.50        
     Ethan Prichard            10 Whitney                         SCR        


FR/SO Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Teeg Slone                10 Rocklin                     5-08.00        
  2  Kyle Enriques              9 Oak Ridge                   5-06.00        
  3  Reese Knierim              9 Folsom                      5-04.00        
  4  Logan Porter              10 Rio Americano               5-00.00        
  5  Brendan Ferraro            9 Rocklin                     5-00.00        
  6  Mahad Ismail               9 Franklin (EG)               4-10.00        
  7  Cooper Collier            10 Whitney                     4-08.00        
  8  Tanek Phongmany           10 Franklin (EG)               4-06.00        
  8  Christopher Croaro        10 Roseville                   4-06.00        
     Tyler Dettner              9 Whitney                         SCR        
     Jonis Williams             9 Whitney                         SCR        
     Hyrum Taylor               9 Oak Ridge                       SCR        
     Jack Barnhart             10 Roseville                       SCR        
     Carson Young               9 Folsom                          SCR        
     Sean Ganub                 9 Franklin (EG)                   SCR        


FR/SO Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Owen Arreguy              10 Rocklin                    11-00.00        
  2  Ty Dickerson               9 Rocklin                     8-00.00        
  3  Caden Fletcher             9 Oak Ridge                   8-00.00        
  4  Tyler Dettner              9 Whitney                     7-00.00        
  5  Cory Lewis                 9 Whitney                     6-06.00        
  6  Dylan Ferguson            10 Rocklin                     6-00.00        
  7  Zachary Miller            10 Rocklin                     5-06.00        
  8  Jason Collier              9 Whitney                     5-00.00        


FR/SO Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Isaac Ja                  10 Rocklin                    19-05.00        
  2  Tyrone Brown              10 Whitney                    19-01.50        
  3  Kyran Bell                10 Rocklin                    19-00.50        
  4  Dartagnan Cantwell         9 Roseville                  18-08.00        
  4  Carson Young               9 Folsom                     18-08.00        
  6  Donovan Maxey-Parler       9 Folsom                     18-06.50        
  7  Daniel Norris             10 Rio Americano              18-04.50        
  8  Ty Owston                  9 Rio Americano              18-01.50        
  9  Teeg Slone                10 Rocklin                    18-00.00        
 10  Levi Chadwick             10 Whitney                    17-10.00        
 11  Ian Peterson              10 Roseville                  17-08.00        
 11  Luke Stewart              10 Oak Ridge                  17-08.00        
 13  Evan Traynelis            10 Folsom                     17-07.00        
 14  Aidan Morrison            10 Rocklin                    17-06.00        
 15  Cason Allen               10 Oak Ridge                  17-04.00        
 16  Jackson Floyd              9 Whitney                    16-09.50        
 17  Luca Meyer                 9 Folsom                     16-07.50        
 18  Jaikarri Sanders          10 Roseville                  16-06.00        
 19  Reese Knierim              9 Folsom                     16-05.50        
 20  Henry Mark                10 Folsom                     16-04.00        
 21  Brendan Ferraro            9 Rocklin                    16-01.00        
 22  Zachary Morrell           10 Rocklin                    15-10.00        
 23  Christopher Croaro        10 Roseville                  15-09.00        
 24  Truman Bahouth             9 Folsom                     15-07.50        
 25  Jacob Aston               10 Roseville                  15-07.00        
 26  Tanek Phongmany           10 Franklin (EG)              15-02.50        
 27  Jack Barnhart             10 Roseville                  15-02.00        
 28  Jonis Williams             9 Whitney                    15-00.00        
 29  Ethan Constancio           9 Roseville                  14-07.50        
 30  Nicholas Kraemer          10 Franklin (EG)              14-04.00        
 31  Braden Maher               9 Oak Ridge                  13-07.00        
 32  Medhansh Koka              9 Folsom                     13-03.50        
 33  Matthew Dinh               9 Oak Ridge                  13-00.00        
 33  Matthew Patterson         10 Roseville                  13-00.00        
 35  Daksh Kumar                9 Whitney                    12-01.00        
     Mick Pawelczyk            10 Oak Ridge                       SCR        
     Alex Prok                  9 Oak Ridge                       SCR        
     Brennan Henderson          9 Roseville                       SCR        
     Cory Lewis                 9 Whitney                         SCR        
     Paul Dikeman              10 Oak Ridge                       SCR        
     Drew Nearing              10 Oak Ridge                       SCR        
     Marvin Sims                  Roseville                       SCR        


FR/SO Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Tyrone Brown              10 Whitney                    38-06.50        
  2  Evan Traynelis            10 Folsom                     36-01.00        
  3  Henry Mark                10 Folsom                     35-06.50        
  4  Aidan Morrison            10 Rocklin                    34-05.00        
  5  Christopher Croaro        10 Roseville                  32-11.50        
  6  Logan Porter              10 Rio Americano              32-07.00        
  7  Brendan Ferraro            9 Rocklin                    32-06.50        
  8  Jackson Floyd              9 Whitney                    32-06.00        
  9  Levi Chadwick             10 Whitney                    31-05.00        
 10  Zachary Morrell           10 Rocklin                    31-03.00        
 11  Nicholas Kraemer          10 Franklin (EG)              31-00.00        
 12  Tanek Phongmany           10 Franklin (EG)              29-05.00        
     Jonis Williams             9 Whitney                         SCR        
     Kyran Bell                10 Rocklin                         SCR        
     Matthew Patterson         10 Roseville                       SCR        
     Cory Lewis                 9 Whitney                         SCR        
     Marvin Sims                  Roseville                       SCR        


FR/SO Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Abby Gardner              10 Whitney                       13.43    -0.4
  2  Brooke Baptista           10 Rocklin                       13.57    -0.4
  3  Carleigh McNairy          10 Roseville                     13.60    -0.8
  4  Kayla Vernaza             10 Oak Ridge                     13.72    -0.4
  5  Bella Day                  9 Whitney                       13.91    -1.0
  6  Aisha Raji                10 Franklin (EG)                 13.94    -0.4
  7  Kali Filtzanidis          10 Oak Ridge                     14.02    -1.0
  7  Valentina Veal             9 Franklin (EG)                 14.02    -0.4
  9  Bobbi Shields             10 Franklin (EG)                 14.04    -0.4
 10  Lauren Blythe             10 Whitney                       14.15    -1.0
 11  Gabby Zuber                9 Rocklin                       14.19    -0.8
 12  Taylor Pudge               9 Rocklin                       14.45    -0.8
 13  Anna Hamilton             10 Oak Ridge                     14.49    -1.0
 14  Luciana Voss               9 Rio Americano                 14.52    -1.2
 15  Jane Antrobus              9 Rocklin                       14.55    -0.8
 16  Dream Goodson             10 Rio Americano                 14.57    -1.2
 17  Julia Fazio               10 Rocklin                       14.60    -1.2
 18  Makena Locsin              9 Whitney                       14.68    -1.1
 19  Elizabeth Suggs            9 Rocklin                       14.73    -1.2
 20  Emma Walker                9 Oak Ridge                     14.81    -1.0
 20  Brooklyn Modica            9 Franklin (EG)                 14.81    -0.4
 22  Ashlynn Lagarde           10 Rocklin                       14.83    -1.3
 23  Kendall Velasco           10 Whitney                       14.86    -1.1
 24  Amber Vasquez             10 Whitney                       15.01    -1.3
 25  Kyndall Williams           9 Whitney                       15.03    -1.1
 26  Maddie Kelly               9 Whitney                       15.05    -1.1
 27  Helena Tran-Hagos         10 Rocklin                       15.19    -1.1
 28  Emma Meadows               9 Roseville                     15.35    -1.2
 29  Maranda Roque             10 Oak Ridge                     15.39    -0.8
 30  Rebecca Ryan              10 Rocklin                       15.44    -1.1
 31  Alyssa Cason               9 Whitney                       15.45    -1.0
 32  Layla Kovalskiy           10 Folsom                        15.50    -0.8
 33  Imani Black               10 Roseville                     15.51    -1.0
 34  Hadley Pool                9 Oak Ridge                     15.61    -1.1
 35  Avery Apostol              9 Franklin (EG)                 15.64    -1.0
 36  Madison Wilcher           10 Rocklin                       15.66    -1.1
 37  Idara Akpan                9 Rocklin                       15.78    -0.8
 38  Helaena Staebler          10 Rocklin                       15.84    -0.8
 39  Natalia Allen             10 Oak Ridge                     15.91    -1.0
 40  Phoebe Chao                9 Oak Ridge                     16.15    -0.8
 41  Rochelle Williams         10 Franklin (EG)                 16.32    -1.0
 42  Ally Solis                 9 Rocklin                       16.51    -1.2
 43  Ava Jacques               10 Roseville                     17.22    -0.8
 44  Selina Lin                 9 Oak Ridge                     17.29    -0.8
 45  Sophia Ancira                Roseville                     17.43    -1.2
 46  Isabella Leth             10 Oak Ridge                     17.98    -0.8
     Madison Chilcoat           9 Oak Ridge                       DNS    -1.0
     Ali Sahaida               10 Oak Ridge                       DNS    -1.0
     Mackenzie Hardy            9 Oak Ridge                       DNS    -0.8
     Makena Wise               10 Oak Ridge                       DNS    -1.0
     Sophia Gargiulo           10 Oak Ridge                       DNS    -0.8
     Keira Tam                 10 Oak Ridge                       DNS    -1.0
     Priya Patel                9 Folsom                          DNS    -1.2
     Eliyah Matlock             9 Roseville                       DNS    -0.8
     Gianna Gallo               9 Whitney                         DNS    -1.0
     Emily Beasley             10 Whitney                         DNS    -0.4
     Audrey Swartwood          10 Western Sierra Collegiate       DNS    -0.8
     Rosemary VanPelt          10 Roseville                       DNS    -1.3
     Nimrat Poonia             10 Western Sierra Collegiate       DNS    -1.0


FR/SO Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Kayla Vernaza             10 Oak Ridge                     27.90    -0.2
  2  Abby Gardner              10 Whitney                       27.92    -0.2
  3  Brooke Baptista           10 Rocklin                       27.93     0.9
  4  Lauren Dudek               9 Folsom                        28.14     0.0
  5  Mckayla Wikoff            10 Rio Americano                 28.30     0.4
  6  Bella Day                  9 Whitney                       28.71     0.0
  7  Valentina Veal             9 Franklin (EG)                 28.73    -0.2
  8  Keira Tam                 10 Oak Ridge                     28.95     0.6
  9  Aisha Raji                10 Franklin (EG)                 29.01    -0.2
 10  Julia Fazio               10 Rocklin                       29.02     0.5
 11  Gabby Zuber                9 Rocklin                       29.05     0.6
 12  Lauren Blythe             10 Whitney                       29.49     0.0
 13  Dream Goodson             10 Rio Americano                 29.65     0.5
 14  Bobbi Shields             10 Franklin (EG)                 29.71    -0.2
 15  Kali Filtzanidis          10 Oak Ridge                     29.78     0.0
 16  Taylor Pudge               9 Rocklin                       29.84     0.5
 17  Elizabeth Suggs            9 Rocklin                       29.89     0.5
 18  Alexandra Frazier          9 Rocklin                       30.17     0.9
 19  Makena Locsin              9 Whitney                       30.36     0.7
 20  Maddie Kelly               9 Whitney                       30.67     0.6
 21  Jane Antrobus              9 Rocklin                       30.72     0.5
 22  Chloe Kennedy             10 Rocklin                       30.84     0.5
 23  Madison Chilcoat           9 Oak Ridge                     30.89     0.6
 24  Helena Tran-Hagos         10 Rocklin                       30.90     0.4
 25  Kyndall Williams           9 Whitney                       30.98     0.0
 26  Ava Diedrich               9 Rio Americano                 31.00     0.5
 27  Brooklyn Modica            9 Franklin (EG)                 31.08    -0.2
 28  Kendall Velasco           10 Whitney                       31.15     0.6
 29  Angel Ojije                9 Franklin (EG)                 31.17     0.7
 30  Ashlynn Lagarde           10 Rocklin                       31.39     0.9
 31  Angelina Samuels           9 Rocklin                       31.80     0.9
 32  Rebecca Ryan              10 Rocklin                       31.88     0.4
 33  Madison Wilcher           10 Rocklin                       32.09     0.9
 34  Helaena Staebler          10 Rocklin                       32.53     0.4
 35  Emma Walker                9 Oak Ridge                     32.54    -0.2
 36  Maranda Roque             10 Oak Ridge                     32.85     0.7
 37  Rosemary VanPelt          10 Roseville                     32.87     0.4
 38  Maci Reyes                 9 Franklin (EG)                 32.95     0.0
 39  Avery Apostol              9 Franklin (EG)                 32.97     0.0
 40  Phoebe Chao                9 Oak Ridge                     33.94     0.7
 41  Idara Akpan                9 Rocklin                       34.04     0.4
 41  Grace Lesser              10 Rio Americano                 34.04     0.9
 43  Hadley Pool                9 Oak Ridge                     34.16     0.0
 44  Rochelle Williams         10 Franklin (EG)                 34.50     0.6
 45  Ally Solis                 9 Rocklin                       34.57     0.7
 46  Selina Lin                 9 Oak Ridge                     35.32     0.7
 47  Isabella Leth             10 Oak Ridge                     38.47     0.7
     Alyssa Cason               9 Whitney                         DNS     0.6
     Gwyneth Meyer             10 Roseville                       DNS     0.9
     Sophia Ancira                Roseville                       DNS     0.4
     Emily Beasley             10 Whitney                         DNS    -0.2
     Teolin McNairy            10 Roseville                       DNS     0.4
     Chloe Entrican             9 Rocklin                         DNS     0.5
     Sophia Gargiulo           10 Oak Ridge                       DNS     0.7
     Gianna Gallo               9 Whitney                         DNS     0.6
     Layla Kovalskiy           10 Folsom                          DNS     0.9


FR/SO Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kastin Ostrode            10 Oak Ridge                   1:03.56        
  2  Elena Collier             10 Whitney                     1:05.34        
  3  Destin Armstrong           9 Rocklin                     1:05.46        
  4  Sofia McMaster            10 Whitney                     1:06.53        
  5  Averee O'Connor           10 Whitney                     1:08.02        
  6  Madison Chilcoat           9 Oak Ridge                   1:08.92        
  7  Angel Ojije                9 Franklin (EG)               1:10.58        
  8  Dea-DeMarie Daguman       10 Folsom                      1:12.73        
  9  Rosemary VanPelt          10 Roseville                   1:12.89        
 10  Lilliana Wells             9 Folsom                      1:12.91        
 11  Natalie Porter             9 Rio Americano               1:13.15        
 12  Maranda Roque             10 Oak Ridge                   1:13.40        
 13  Maci Reyes                 9 Franklin (EG)               1:14.39        
 14  Savannah Darke             9 Folsom                      1:15.49        
 15  Grace Lesser              10 Rio Americano               1:15.82        
 16  Shaila Cano               10 Rio Americano               1:20.02        
 17  Sofia Higareda            10 Folsom                      1:21.83        
 18  Stephanie Morara          10 Franklin (EG)               1:23.81        
     Carleigh McNairy          10 Roseville                       DNS        
     Macie Sunseri              9 Oak Ridge                       DNS        


FR/SO Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ava Maier                 10 Oak Ridge                   2:30.62        
  2  Grace Lathrop             10 Whitney                     2:32.45        
  3  Olivia Schlieman           9 Rio Americano               2:33.22        
  4  Kayla Rutz                10 Oak Ridge                   2:37.65        
  5  Lauren Olson               9 Oak Ridge                   2:41.32        
  6  Macie Sunseri              9 Oak Ridge                   2:43.97        
  7  Meredith Montgomery        9 Rio Americano               2:44.59        
  8  Sia Sama                   9 Franklin (EG)               2:47.15        
  9  Josie Perez               10 Rio Americano               2:50.42        
 10  Zoey Gums                  9 Rocklin                     2:50.43        
 11  Chloe Alchin               9 Pleasant Valley             2:51.63        
 12  Brianna Peterson          10 Roseville                   2:54.75        
 13  Angel Ojije                9 Franklin (EG)               2:54.89        
 14  Ashlyn Fujioka            10 Whitney                     2:55.27        
 15  Kulani Temesgen           10 Franklin (EG)               2:56.15        
 16  Rosemary VanPelt          10 Roseville                   2:57.64        
 17  Mikaiya Philip             9 Franklin (EG)               3:00.48        
 18  Annika Dengel             10 Rio Americano               3:01.33        
 19  Lilliana Wells             9 Folsom                      3:02.63        
 20  Nia Babbitt                9 Franklin (EG)               3:03.30        
 21  Lauren Samuels            10 Rocklin                     3:07.06        
 22  Grace Ryu                 10 Whitney                     3:07.59        
 23  Keir Van Nieuwburg        10 Rocklin                     3:09.18        
 24  Keira Noonan              10 Roseville                   3:09.19        
 25  Leyna Pham                   Roseville                   3:09.79        
 26  Isabel Lyons              10 Franklin (EG)               3:14.06        
 27  Ainsley Jantz              9 Rocklin                     3:16.01        
 28  Albina Shafigullina       10 Roseville                   3:16.74        
 29  Iris Wu                    9 Folsom                      3:18.35        
 30  Vivian Zhang               9 Folsom                      3:23.51        
     Kelly Alfaro               9 Folsom                          DNS        
     Gillian Kingery            9 Whitney                         DNS        
     Anna Giorgi               10 Whitney                         DNS        
     Sofia Higareda            10 Folsom                          DNS        
     Cari Johnston              9 Folsom                          DNS        
     Savannah Darke             9 Folsom                          DNS        
     Dylan Wright              10 Oak Ridge                       DNS        
     Kastin Ostrode            10 Oak Ridge                       DNS        
     Hailey Kelly              10 Whitney                         DNS        
     Natalie Eppler            10 Whitney                         DNS        
     Mariana Blanding           9 Whitney                         DNS        
     Loralye Clements           9 Oak Ridge                       DNS        
     Samyak Salgiya             9 Folsom                          DNS        


FR/SO Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ava Maier                 10 Oak Ridge                   5:18.03        
  2  Grace Lathrop             10 Whitney                     5:18.70        
  3  Katie Kopec                9 Whitney                     5:18.88        
  4  Kaylee Barnes             10 Rio Americano               5:23.20        
  5  Olivia Schlieman           9 Rio Americano               5:33.58        
  6  Kayla Rutz                10 Oak Ridge                   5:35.26        
  7  Lauren Olson               9 Oak Ridge                   5:40.03        
  8  Loralye Clements           9 Oak Ridge                   5:55.80        
  9  Macie Sunseri              9 Oak Ridge                   5:59.12        
 10  Meredith Montgomery        9 Rio Americano               6:03.84        
 11  Tyler Williams             9 Whitney                     6:04.25        
 12  Ariana Puccini             9 Franklin (EG)               6:07.95        
 13  Sophia Xu                  9 Franklin (EG)               6:08.28        
 14  Sia Sama                   9 Franklin (EG)               6:08.39        
 15  Chloe Alchin               9 Pleasant Valley             6:10.45        
 16  Hannah Bettencourt        10 Roseville                   6:12.91        
 17  Amelia Harris             10 Roseville                   6:13.90        
 18  Zoey Gums                  9 Rocklin                     6:14.59        
 19  Josie Perez               10 Rio Americano               6:18.71        
 20  Lydia Mendoza             10 Franklin (EG)               6:19.46        
 21  Ava Cardwell              10 Rio Americano               6:22.52        
 22  Neli McCrystle            10 Rio Americano               6:25.95        
 23  Ashlyn Fujioka            10 Whitney                     6:28.26        
 24  Kulani Temesgen           10 Franklin (EG)               6:34.12        
 25  Mikaiya Philip             9 Franklin (EG)               6:34.63        
 26  Rebecca Templeton         10 Roseville                   6:41.78        
 27  Keir Van Nieuwburg        10 Rocklin                     6:48.97        
 28  Grace Ryu                 10 Whitney                     6:52.48        
 29  Lauren Samuels            10 Rocklin                     6:55.41        
 30  Ainsley Jantz              9 Rocklin                     6:55.47        
 31  Keira Noonan              10 Roseville                   7:00.18        
 32  Gillian Kingery            9 Whitney                     7:01.61        
 33  Nia Babbitt                9 Franklin (EG)               7:07.61        
 34  Isabel Lyons              10 Franklin (EG)               7:15.74        
 35  Albina Shafigullina       10 Roseville                   7:35.19        
     Mariana Blanding           9 Whitney                         DNS        
     Vivian Zhang               9 Folsom                          DNS        
     Natalie Eppler            10 Whitney                         SCR        
     Iris Wu                    9 Folsom                          DNS        
     Hailey Kelly              10 Whitney                         DNS        
     Sophia Newcomer           10 Rio Americano                   SCR        
     Anna Giorgi               10 Whitney                         DNS        
     Dylan Wright              10 Oak Ridge                       SCR        


FR/SO Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Katie Kopec                9 Whitney                    12:04.92        
  2  Kaylee Barnes             10 Rio Americano              12:35.18        
  3  Loralye Clements           9 Oak Ridge                  13:06.18        
  4  Tyler Williams             9 Whitney                    13:29.47        
  5  Sophia Xu                  9 Franklin (EG)              13:32.65        
  6  Hannah Bettencourt        10 Roseville                  13:33.34        
  7  Ariana Puccini             9 Franklin (EG)              13:41.17        
  8  Lydia Mendoza             10 Franklin (EG)              14:00.77        
  9  Ava Cardwell              10 Rio Americano              14:02.69        
 10  Annika Dengel             10 Rio Americano              14:36.52        
 11  Rachel Jenness-Hobbs      10 Roseville                  15:07.22        
     Kayla Rutz                10 Oak Ridge                       DNS        
     Ava Maier                 10 Oak Ridge                       DNS        
     Rebecca Templeton         10 Roseville                       DNS        
     Dylan Wright              10 Oak Ridge                       DNS        
     Lauren Olson               9 Oak Ridge                       DNS        


FR/SO Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Aysia Fingall              9 Whitney                       16.85    -0.7
  2  Anna Hamilton             10 Oak Ridge                     17.95    -0.7
  3  Chloe Entrican             9 Rocklin                       19.45    -0.9
  4  Luciana Voss               9 Rio Americano                 19.51    -0.9
  5  Angelina Samuels           9 Rocklin                       20.41    -0.9
  6  Emma Carlson               9 Whitney                       20.49    -0.7
  7  Michelle Saavedra          9 Whitney                       20.51    -0.7
  8  Natalia Allen             10 Oak Ridge                     20.70    -0.7
  9  Sierra Janson              9 Rocklin                       20.93    -0.9
 10  Cynthia Jackson            9 Rocklin                       21.79    -0.9
 11  Emma Meadows               9 Roseville                     21.87    -0.2
 12  Stephanie Morara          10 Franklin (EG)                 22.43    -0.9
 13  Samara Camacho             9 Rocklin                       22.52    -0.2
 14  Ava Jacques               10 Roseville                     23.04    -0.9
 15  Jane Sherman               9 Whitney                       25.38    -0.7
 16  Victoria Sokolov           9 Rocklin                       28.96    -0.9
     Makena Wise               10 Oak Ridge                       DNS    -0.7
     Gwyneth Meyer             10 Roseville                       DNS    -0.2
     Josie Jett                 9 Rio Americano                   DNS    -0.2
     Mackenzie Hardy            9 Oak Ridge                       DNS    -0.7


FR/SO Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Aysia Fingall              9 Whitney                       48.67        
  2  Caroline Smith            10 Rio Americano                 51.75        
  3  Josie Jett                 9 Rio Americano                 53.21        
  4  Anna Hamilton             10 Oak Ridge                     53.37        
  5  Gwyneth Meyer             10 Roseville                     55.12        
  6  Chloe Entrican             9 Rocklin                       55.78        
  7  Cynthia Jackson            9 Rocklin                       56.75        
  8  Sierra Janson              9 Rocklin                       58.38        
  9  Emma Carlson               9 Whitney                       58.96        
 10  Natalia Allen             10 Oak Ridge                     58.99        
 11  Samara Camacho             9 Rocklin                     1:00.58        
 12  Stephanie Morara          10 Franklin (EG)               1:04.48        
 13  Michelle Saavedra          9 Whitney                     1:05.70        
     Jane Sherman               9 Whitney                         DNS        
     Makena Wise               10 Oak Ridge                       DNS        
     Angelina Samuels           9 Rocklin                         DNS        
     Mackenzie Hardy            9 Oak Ridge                       DNS        


FR/SO Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Oak Ridge                                    52.69
       Kali FiltzanidisKastin OstrodeAnna HamiltonKayla Vernaza 
  2  Whitney                                      52.90
       Kendall VelascoBella DayAbby GardnerEmily Beasley 
  3  Rio Americano                                53.61
       Mckayla WikoffJosie JettCaroline SmithAva Diedrich 
  4  Franklin (EG)                                53.66
       Valentina VealAisha RajiBrooklyn ModicaBobbi Shields 
  5  Roseville                                    54.73
       Carleigh McNairyTeolin McNairyEliyah MatlockSophia Ancira 
  6  Rocklin                                      56.00
       Gabby ZuberChloe KennedyDestin ArmstrongMichelle Esse 
  7  Whitney                                      56.42
       Michelle SaavedraKyndall WilliamsLauren BlytheCayla Burks 
  8  Rocklin                                      56.98
       Chloe EntricanAshlynn LagardeJulia FazioHelaena Staebler 
  9  Rocklin                                      58.81
       Alexandra FrazierKimiah JacobsIdara AkpanJane Antrobus 
     Whitney                                        DNS
       Alyssa CasonGianna GalloMaddie KellyMakena Locsin 


FR/SO Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Whitney                                    4:21.65
       Elena CollierSofia McMasterAysia FingallAbby Gardner 
  2  Oak Ridge                                  4:33.87
       Kayla VernazaMakena WiseKayla RutzKastin Ostrode 
  3  Oak Ridge                                  4:44.85
        
  4  Roseville                                  4:54.20
       Carleigh McNairyTeolin McNairySophia AnciraEliyah Matlock 
     Folsom                                         DNS
       Ella CordatoPriscilla GonzalezLauren DudekSofia Higareda 


FR/SO Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Emily Guter               10 Rocklin                    30-00.00        
  2  Isabella Popejoy          10 Rio Americano              27-06.50        
  3  Katelyn Sewell             9 Rocklin                    25-06.50        
  4  Aylin Askin               10 Oak Ridge                  23-03.00        
  5  Laurel Osegueda           10 Rio Americano              23-02.50        
  6  Audrey Stice              10 Rocklin                    22-10.50        
  7  Karlee Snow                9 Whitney                    22-09.50        
  8  Dayna Garcia              10 Rocklin                    22-00.50        
  9  Michelle Saavedra          9 Whitney                    21-07.00        
 10  Annika Brown              10 Rio Americano              21-01.50        
 11  Makayla Dickey            10 Oak Ridge                  20-05.00        
 12  Xuan Mai Johnson           9 Folsom                     19-07.00        
     Angela Perez              11 Rocklin                         SCR        
     Priya Patel                9 Folsom                          SCR        


FR/SO Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Isabella Popejoy          10 Rio Americano                 79-06        
  2  Kaitlin Miller            10 Rocklin                       76-02        
  3  Emily Guter               10 Rocklin                    74-07.25        
  4  Aylin Askin               10 Oak Ridge                  63-03.50        
  5  Makayla Dickey            10 Oak Ridge                  62-00.25        
  6  Katelyn Sewell             9 Rocklin                    59-07.50        
  7  Dayna Garcia              10 Rocklin                    59-03.75        
  8  Annika Brown              10 Rio Americano                 55-08        
  9  Karlee Snow                9 Whitney                       54-05        
 10  Xya Ford                  10 Rio Americano              52-07.25        
 11  Audrey Stice              10 Rocklin                    51-06.50        
 12  Laurel Osegueda           10 Rio Americano                 48-02        
 13  Xuan Mai Johnson           9 Folsom                        37-05        
     Angela Perez              11 Rocklin                         SCR        
     Priya Patel                9 Folsom                          SCR        


FR/SO Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  R'kai Davis               10 Franklin (EG)               4-10.00        
  2  Madison Eaton             10 Rocklin                     4-08.00        
  3  Averee O'Connor           10 Whitney                     4-06.00        
  4  Audrey Watkins             9 Rocklin                     4-06.00        
  5  Maggie Jagerhorn           9 Rocklin                     4-06.00        
  5  Cynthia Jackson            9 Rocklin                     4-06.00        
  6  Caroline Smith            10 Rio Americano               4-06.00        
  8  Chloe Entrican             9 Rocklin                     4-04.00        
  8  Faith Witteborg           10 Rio Americano               4-04.00        
  8  Georgia Remmers           10 Rocklin                     4-04.00        
  8  Imani Black               10 Roseville                   4-04.00        
 12  Ava Diedrich               9 Rio Americano               4-02.00        
 12  Emma Meadows               9 Roseville                   4-02.00        
 14  Clare Gallaway            10 Folsom                      4-00.00        
 14  Hannah Lee                 9 Franklin (EG)               4-00.00        
     Tyler Williams             9 Whitney                         SCR        
     Isabella Leth             10 Oak Ridge                       SCR        
     Jenna Kraft                9 Whitney                         SCR        
     Kylie Wanner              10 Franklin (EG)                   SCR        
     Cari Johnston              9 Folsom                          SCR        
     Savannah Darke             9 Folsom                          SCR        
     Sofia Higareda            10 Folsom                          SCR        


FR/SO Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ali Sahaida               10 Oak Ridge                  10-10.00        
  2  Sophia Gargiulo           10 Oak Ridge                   8-00.00        
  3  Zoe Buck                  10 Rio Americano               8-00.00        
  4  Maggie Jagerhorn           9 Rocklin                     6-00.00        
  5  Hannah Lee                 9 Franklin (EG)               5-06.00        
  6  Kylie Wanner              10 Franklin (EG)               5-00.00        
     Jenna Kraft                9 Whitney                          NH        
     Kaitlin Miller            10 Rocklin                          NH        
     Amber Vasquez             10 Whitney                          NH        
     Victoria Sokolov           9 Rocklin                          NH        
     Jane Sherman               9 Whitney                          NH        
     Lauren Blythe             10 Whitney                          NH        
     Cynthia Jackson            9 Rocklin                          NH        


FR/SO Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Valentina Veal             9 Franklin (EG)              15-06.75        
  2  R'kai Davis               10 Franklin (EG)              15-04.00        
  3  Kali Filtzanidis          10 Oak Ridge                  15-01.75        
  4  Emma Walker                9 Oak Ridge                  14-08.00        
  5  Monisha Garika             9 Folsom                     14-04.00        
  6  Hadley Pool                9 Oak Ridge                  14-00.00        
  7  Madison Eaton             10 Rocklin                    13-09.50        
  8  Priscilla Gonzalez         9 Folsom                     13-07.50        
  9  Xuan Mai Johnson           9 Folsom                     13-07.00        
 10  Emma Meadows               9 Roseville                  13-04.00        
 11  Natalie Porter             9 Rio Americano              12-08.00        
 12  Gwyneth Meyer             10 Roseville                  12-07.50        
 13  Han Tran                   9 Whitney                    12-06.00        
 14  Georgia Remmers           10 Rocklin                    12-05.50        
 15  Audrey Watkins             9 Rocklin                    12-03.75        
 16  Kylie Wanner              10 Franklin (EG)              11-08.00        
 17  Hannah Lee                 9 Franklin (EG)              11-03.75        
 18  Isabella Leth             10 Oak Ridge                  11-02.25        
 18  Imani Black               10 Roseville                  11-02.25        
     Madison McCrary           10 Roseville                       SCR        
     Maggie Jagerhorn           9 Rocklin                         SCR        
     Bobbi Shields             10 Franklin (EG)                   SCR        
     Ella Cordato               9 Folsom                          SCR        
     Averee O'Connor           10 Whitney                         SCR        
     Lauren Dudek               9 Folsom                          SCR        
     Jenna Kraft                9 Whitney                         SCR        
     Cayla Burks                9 Whitney                         SCR        


FR/SO Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  R'kai Davis               10 Franklin (EG)              31-00.00        
  2  Madison Eaton             10 Rocklin                    29-08.00        
  3  Han Tran                   9 Whitney                    27-11.00        
  4  Georgia Remmers           10 Rocklin                    27-10.25        
     Maggie Jagerhorn           9 Rocklin                         SCR        
     Ravyn Davis               11 Whitney                         SCR        
     Audrey Watkins             9 Rocklin                         SCR        
     Cayla Burks                9 Whitney                         SCR