Costa Mesa (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.68 | SB | Vanessa Carrillo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.36 | SB | Jevaughn Burns | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.32 | SB | Lizbeth Gama | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.41 | SB | Vanessa Carrillo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.41 | SB | Jevaughn Burns | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.70 | Jaqueline Rodriguez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.50 | SB | Daisy Carrillo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:43.51 | Faith Vaca Gomez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:28.28 | Diane Molina | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:37.36 | SB | Jaqueline Rodriguez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:24.80 | Angeles Alatorre | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:32.99 | Diane Molina | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:31.78 | SB | Angeles Alatorre | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.67 | Ally Cruz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.63 | SB | Jevaughn Burns | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.09 | SB | Ally Cruz | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.29 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.56 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
96-0 | SB | Frida Molina | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
70-11 | Alicia Bonanni | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53-10 | SB | Jenifer Flores | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52-1 | Jocelyn Morales | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50-6 | SB | Marycruz Zambrano | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
50-1 | SB | Dharma Andreas | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-7.5 | SB | Frida Molina | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-5 | SB | Jocelyn Morales | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-1.5 | Alicia Bonanni | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-1 | SB | Jenifer Flores | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-0.5 | SB | Marycruz Zambrano | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-8 | SB | Dharma Andreas | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.17 | SB | Nicholas Burton | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.51 | SB | Alex Jennis | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.57 | SB | Arman Kanemoto | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.75 | SB | Moises Chavez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.81 | SB | Juan Rodriguez | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.86 | SB | Chris Ramirez | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.02 | Zion Davis | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
13.08 | SB | Christian Guzman | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
13.33 | SB | Jason Alcantara | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.45 | SB | Kevin Perez | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
13.47 | SB | Anthony Molina | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.49 | SB | Emanuel Ortega | 6th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
13.65 | SB | Brandon Cruz | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.79 | SB | Kevin Palumbo | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
13.83 | SB | Michael Garcia | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
13.84 | SB | Ravdeep Singh | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
14.13 | SB | Sebastian Alvarez | 6th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
14.49 | SB | Senuka Ruhunage | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
15.58 | SB | Diego Martinez | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.16 | SB | Edward Rodriguez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.64 | SB | Nicholas Burton | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
26.39 | Zion Davis | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
26.42 | SB | Juan Rodriguez | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
26.63 | Jason Alcantara | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
27.00 | SB | Christian Guzman | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
27.54 | SB | Anthony Molina | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
27.81 | SB | Chris Ramirez | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
28.01 | SB | Ravdeep Singh | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
28.08 | SB | Kevin Perez | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
28.17 | SB | Brandon Cruz | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
28.31 | SB | Kevin Palumbo | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28.60 | SB | Michael Garcia | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28.75 | SB | Sebastian Alvarez | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
29.05 | SB | Benjamin Vu | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
29.52 | SB | Diego Martinez | 6th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
30.34 | SB | Senuka Ruhunage | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.42 | Edward Rodriguez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.28 | Benjamin Vu | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.95 | John Paul Bottazzi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:14.21 | Andy Murray | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:18.47 | SB | Raymond Tran-Nguyen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:30.16 | SB | Jackson Wrubel | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:34.26 | SB | Isaiah Ponce | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:43.25 | SB | Brandon Delgado | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:46.72 | SB | Ethan Smithlin | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:56.63 | SB | Jared Barstad | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.98 | John Paul Bottazzi | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:55.51 | Andy Murray | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:09.21 | SB | Raymond Tran-Nguyen | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:25.27 | Jackson Wrubel | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:39.49 | SB | Isaiah Ponce | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:00.46 | SB | Ethan Smithlin | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:27.78 | Jackson Wrubel | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.37 | SB | Nikolai Downs | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.91 | SB | Arman Kanemoto | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.63 | Nikolai Downs | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
53.98 | Moises Chavez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.08 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48.46 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.85 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:55.64 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1.5 | SB | Arman Kanemoto | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-7 | SB | Moises Chavez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-1.5 | SB | Alex Jennis | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-10 | SB | Nikolai Downs | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-10 | Zion Davis | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-8 | SB | Nikolai Downs | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
120-0 | SB | Isaias Bravo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
90-11 | SB | Robby Vaidhayakul | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
89-5 | Jose Villegas | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
63-11 | SB | Joey Olmedo | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-1 | Jose Villegas | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-9.5 | Isaias Bravo | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-4 | Robby Vaidhayakul | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-8 | SB | Joey Olmedo | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |