El Camino Real Charter (LA) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.43 | SB | Elena Mack | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
9.15 | SB | Saniyan Shabazz | 28th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
9.29 | SB | Amy Hazell | 30th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
9.31 | SB | Shira Rauch | 31st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
9.70 | SB | Vanessa LaFirenza | 38th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
150 Meter Dash | |||||
23.16 | SB | Amy Hazell | 34th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
23.19 | SB | Saniyan Shabazz | 36th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
23.39 | SB | Shira Rauch | 38th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
43.86 | Elena Mack | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:42.51 | SB | Shana Mendelsohn | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5:53.76 | SB | Rebecca Ascencio | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5:54.42 | SB | Julia Borruel-Oliver | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.05 | SB | Jazzmine Davis | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-1 | SB | Krystina E Fields | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-1.5 | SB | Jazzmine Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-2.75 | SB | Krystina E Fields | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.69 | SB | Sarggeos Al-feazi | 31st | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
7.70 | SB | Zahri Cassimire | 32nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
7.93 | SB | Evan Dixon | 51st | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
8.14 | SB | Evan Varady | 64th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
8.14 | SB | Jacob Daum | 65th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
8.24 | SB | Abraham Soria | 67th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
8.61 | SB | Joshua Sam | 79th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
150 Meter Dash | |||||
17.99 | SB | Hirbod Eberahimi | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
18.06 | SB | Zahri Cassimire | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
18.63 | SB | Evan Dixon | 41st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
19.55 | SB | Jacob Daum | 56th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
19.67 | SB | Abraham Soria | 58th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:29.15 | SB | Lamonta Amos | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:31.66 | SB | Isaac Torres | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:38.51 | SB | Austin Ledgerwood | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:40.38 | SB | Max Liberman | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:41.25 | SB | Yasir White | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:45.82 | SB | Evan Sinnott | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:59.96 | SB | Giancarlo Diaz | 32nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:10.79 | SB | James Rupp | 34th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.73 | SB | Max Liberman | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4:38.04 | SB | Austin Ledgerwood | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4:43.66 | SB | Isaac Torres | 32nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4:53.95 | SB | Lamonta Amos | 42nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4:55.49 | SB | Evan Sinnott | 43rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4:56.22 | SB | Yasir White | 44th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:16.24 | SB | Kyle Finley | 59th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:42.23 | SB | Esvin Barrientos | 64th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:47.25 | SB | Giancarlo Diaz | 65th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.45 | SB | Kyle Finley | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
10.04 | SB | Dante Wilson | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
10.07 | SB | Trent Ramadan | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.01 | SB | Hirbod Eberahimi | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Trent Ramadan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7.75 | SB | Tal Lasman | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-10 | SB | Wesley Kamins | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |