Boys 3 Mile Junior Varsity Boys
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Damon May 9 Redwood (Visalia) 18:29.2
2 Nathan Wright 10 El Diamante 18:39.7
3 Justin Godinez Gon... 9 El Diamante 18:53.8
4 Bradyn Thomas 11 Redwood (Visalia) 18:55.2
5 Andrew Vasquez 12 Redwood (Visalia) 18:57.0
6 Jared Ellis 11 Mt Whitney 19:06.5
7 Elijah Valdez 9 Redwood (Visalia) 19:12.0
8 Jacob Rojas 10 El Diamante 19:15.7
9 Zildjian Tamayo 10 Lemoore 19:17.6
10 Parker Ellis 9 Mt Whitney 19:19.8
11 Maxxamus Landis 10 Lemoore 19:22.8
12 Jeremy Ellis 11 Mt Whitney 19:26.7
13 Konner Moshier 9 Redwood (Visalia) 19:37.1
14 Eli Rodriguez 9 Mt Whitney 19:41.3
15 Kasper Gailey 9 Redwood (Visalia) 19:41.6
16 Rafael Luis 10 Redwood (Visalia) 19:55.0
17 Donovan Leos 11 Mt Whitney 20:02.0
18 Jesus Reveles 10 Mt Whitney 20:04.7
19 Ernest Salamanca 10 Mt Whitney 20:11.6
20 Christian Sanchez 9 Lemoore 20:17.2
21 Alex Gonzalez 11 El Diamante 20:22.9
22 William-Jake Locke 9 Lemoore 20:23.4
23 Jesus Lopez 12 El Diamante 20:28.0
24 Gabriel Garcia 9 Mt Whitney 20:38.0
25 Isaac Godinez-Gonz... 11 El Diamante 20:50.7
26 Anthony Felipe 9 Lemoore 20:53.0
27 Nathan Gormley 9 Redwood (Visalia) 20:53.5
28 Griffin Fellows 9 Lemoore 20:55.7
29 Justin Onral 9 El Diamante 20:58.7
30 Devin Cuevas 9 Redwood (Visalia) 21:41.5
31 Drew Evans 9 Mt Whitney 21:44.6
32 Braeden Rodriguez 11 El Diamante 22:10.9
33 Grant Allen 10 Golden West 22:26.8
34 Tyler Barnes 10 El Diamante 22:38.4
35 Roberto Guerrero 9 Redwood (Visalia) 22:44.1
36 Austin Romero 12 El Diamante 22:53.1
37 Mitchell Allen 9 Golden West 23:42.0
38 Damien Ramos 9 Golden West 23:46.2
39 Tanvir Singh 11 Lemoore 28:00.2
40 Kyle Rocha 12 Lemoore 28:43.9
41 Sabastian Woods 9 Mt Whitney 30:10.7
42 Dylan Hyer 9 Lemoore 30:39.6
43 Andres Padilla 11 Golden West 31:33.3
3 Mile Junior Varsity Boys Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Redwood (Visalia) 30
2 El Diamante 57
3 Mt. Whitney 59
4 Lemoore 87
Boys 3 Mile Varsity Boys
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Juan Santacruz 12 El Diamante 15:47.1
2 Fernando Hernandez 11 Mt Whitney 15:48.3
3 Franco Bermudez 12 Golden West 15:54.6
4 Ryan Hemphill 12 Redwood (Visalia) 16:03.4
5 Nathan Herrera 10 Golden West 16:07.1
6 Eric Ragan 11 Mt Whitney 16:14.1
7 Alexander Peralta 12 El Diamante 16:18.1
8 Nicholas Reid 11 Redwood (Visalia) 16:21.3
9 Damian Santacruz 10 El Diamante 16:30.0
10 Josian Quintana 12 El Diamante 16:35.7
11 Pedro Mendez 9 Redwood (Visalia) 16:36.4
12 Lionel Inhphom 11 Redwood (Visalia) 16:42.6
13 Christopher Peralta 11 El Diamante 16:43.9
14 Eddie Cortez 9 Redwood (Visalia) 16:44.7
15 Peter Nunez 11 Redwood (Visalia) 16:56.0
16 Cristian Alvarado 12 El Diamante 16:57.0
17 Tristen Schieferle 12 Redwood (Visalia) 16:59.5
18 Smirth Luciano 12 Mt Whitney 17:03.4
19 Jonathan Rodriguez 11 Lemoore 17:06.4
20 Sergio Gonzalez 10 Mt Whitney 17:06.7
21 Eddie Carbajal 11 Mt Whitney 17:06.9
22 Allan Suarez 12 Mt Whitney 17:09.3
23 Keidron Davis 10 Golden West 17:14.7
24 Joseph De La Mora 12 Lemoore 17:16.8
25 Luke Crawford 10 Redwood (Visalia) 17:18.7
26 Bryson Riddington 11 Golden West 17:21.8
27 James Hickey 10 El Diamante 17:23.1
28 Christopher Garcia 11 Redwood (Visalia) 17:25.7
29 Jacob Romero 10 Mt Whitney 17:28.1
30 Michael Johnson 10 Lemoore 17:38.9
31 Antonio Figueroa 9 Mt Whitney 17:40.2
32 Justin Raymond 12 Redwood (Visalia) 17:46.2
33 Jesus Balazar 12 El Diamante 17:58.3
34 Levi Wagner 9 Mt Whitney 18:01.4
35 Sam Suggs 10 Redwood (Visalia) 18:06.8
36 Matthew Van Scyoc 12 Mt Whitney 18:08.7
37 Donald Wengerd 11 Lemoore 18:22.4
38 Everett Koontz 11 El Diamante 18:23.6
39 Jared Mcdaniel 9 El Diamante 18:32.6
40 Jose Juarez 10 Mt Whitney 18:39.0
41 Nathaniel Gonzalez 9 Redwood (Visalia) 18:39.4
42 Anders Hagen 9 Golden West 18:49.4
43 Jeffrey Bracy 10 Mt Whitney 18:50.9
44 Jesus Carranza 10 Lemoore 19:10.0
45 Christopher Romero 11 Lemoore 19:17.8
46 Kristian Rodriguez 10 Golden West 19:19.8
47 Valentino Meza 11 Hanford 19:20.2
48 Isac Arias 11 Lemoore 19:21.0
49 Danny Escobar 12 Hanford 19:30.6
50 Jadon Silvestre 11 Lemoore 20:19.1
51 Marquis Bomis 10 Hanford 20:19.8
52 Nathan Belton 10 Golden West 20:21.9
53 Grant Orton 11 Lemoore 20:50.6
54 David Mendez 12 Lemoore 21:32.3
55 Antonio Chavez 11 Hanford 21:33.0
56 Jovani Benavides 12 Lemoore 21:58.4
57 Jeremiah Munguia 12 Hanford 22:40.4
58 Luis Vazquez 11 Hanford 23:26.7
59 Asa Turner 12 Hanford 23:36.8
60 Josua Magana 10 Hanford 23:45.3
61 Jose Garcia 10 Hanford 23:59.0
62 Jason Lozano 12 Hanford 26:08.7
63 Noel Orozco 10 Hanford 27:18.5
64 Roberto Gonzalez 10 Hanford 27:20.5
3 Mile Varsity Boys Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 El Diamante 40
2 Redwood (Visalia) 49
3 Mt. Whitney 67
4 Golden West 86
5 Lemoore 131
6 Hanford 186
Girls 3 Mile Junior Varsity Girls
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Katie Becerra 11 Redwood (Visalia) 21:06.8
2 Alysa Betiong 10 Redwood (Visalia) 21:39.2
3 Faith Pacillas 9 Redwood (Visalia) 21:39.8
4 Bethany Garcia 9 Redwood (Visalia) 21:48.0
5 Jizelle Loza 9 Redwood (Visalia) 21:58.9
6 Amber Dancil 11 Redwood (Visalia) 22:16.6
7 Amanda Dominguez 11 Redwood (Visalia) 22:46.9
8 Sarah Phippen 11 Redwood (Visalia) 22:54.5
9 Ciera Sesock 10 Redwood (Visalia) 23:09.5
10 Paola Guerrero 12 Redwood (Visalia) 23:11.4
11 Dominique Navarro 9 Redwood (Visalia) 23:19.9
12 Sierra Dismuke-Rod... 11 Redwood (Visalia) 23:27.6
13 Brianna Loera 10 Redwood (Visalia) 24:52.5
14 Elise Coombs 10 Redwood (Visalia) 25:01.2
15 Vanessa Nino 10 Redwood (Visalia) 25:22.4
16 Kylie Ver Steeg 9 Mt Whitney 25:28.0
17 Hannah Anderson 9 Redwood (Visalia) 25:55.1
18 Kalysta Holland 12 Redwood (Visalia) 26:38.7
19 Dulce Frausto 12 Golden West 26:40.1
20 Belle Reyna 12 Golden West 27:26.6
21 Karisiah Valdez 9 Golden West 27:28.5
22 Kaylah Le 10 Mt Whitney 27:38.1
23 Adele Acosta 11 El Diamante 28:09.9
24 Kelaiah Botello 11 Golden West 28:13.3
25 Melina DeLeon 9 Golden West 28:47.1
26 Ashely Neri 11 El Diamante 28:57.5
27 Julissa Caldera 11 Lemoore 29:07.9
28 Britney Cuevas 10 Lemoore 29:43.1
29 Maryjhose Barriga-... 11 Lemoore 29:54.7
30 Esbeyda Lopez 10 Lemoore 29:55.3
31 Briseyda Campos 9 Golden West 29:57.5
32 Valerie Guevara 10 El Diamante 30:01.8
33 Maria-Kristina Lopez 10 Lemoore 30:33.8
34 Adriana Cordova 10 Lemoore 30:40.4
35 Rina Hernandez 9 Golden West 37:14.7
3 Mile Junior Varsity Girls Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Redwood (Visalia) 15
2 Golden West 50
3 Lemoore 76
Girls 3 Mile Varsity Girls
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Cadence Estermann 10 Golden West 18:49.9
2 Chloe Schultz 12 Redwood (Visalia) 19:24.0
3 Mia Maciel 10 Redwood (Visalia) 19:24.2
4 Sabrina Hagen 12 Golden West 19:54.1
5 Liliana Salado 11 Mt Whitney 20:04.9
6 Dakota Espinoza 9 Redwood (Visalia) 20:05.7
7 Angeliqe Cavazos 11 El Diamante 20:09.8
8 Amanda Lawrence 11 Golden West 20:10.9
9 Stella Schweizer 9 Lemoore 20:22.3
10 Victoria Nino 11 Redwood (Visalia) 20:37.6
11 Zoe Matlock 9 Redwood (Visalia) 20:39.7
12 Natalie Lopez 9 Lemoore 20:55.9
13 Jaden Hydash 9 Redwood (Visalia) 21:07.4
14 Brea Grimsley 9 Mt Whitney 21:12.3
15 Adela Dolores 12 Lemoore 21:20.9
16 Abby Phippen 11 Redwood (Visalia) 21:25.9
17 Layla Andersen-Smith 12 El Diamante 22:05.8
18 Connie Jaramillo 12 Mt Whitney 22:32.3
19 Anahi Loza 10 Golden West 22:50.5
20 Jordan Nuckols 11 Mt Whitney 23:01.5
21 Soleil Reynoso 11 Lemoore 23:17.2
22 Taylor Lucio 9 El Diamante 23:19.9
23 Lara Vaskovic 11 El Diamante 23:31.7
24 Jessica Torres 12 Lemoore 23:35.3
25 Andrea Ruiz 12 Hanford 23:39.0
26 Valeria Palacio 12 Golden West 24:17.0
27 Daniella Ramirez 12 Golden West 24:30.7
28 Yareli Palacio 12 Golden West 24:40.1
29 Alexis Jimenez 12 Hanford 24:47.6
31 Ellianna Virrueta 10 Hanford 25:11.8
32 Victoria Nunez 10 Golden West 25:15.1
33 Makayla Moya 11 Mt Whitney 25:16.5
34 Shailyn Burich 11 Mt Whitney 25:17.4
35 Leslie Cardenas 10 Lemoore 25:26.9
36 Gurpreet Gill 10 Lemoore 25:33.4
37 Gracie Sanchez 10 Lemoore 25:35.3
38 Nadia Zambrano 11 El Diamante 26:08.7
39 Allie Contreras 11 El Diamante 27:01.1
40 Katarina Arellano 9 El Diamante 27:33.2
3 Mile Varsity Girls Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Redwood (Visalia) 32
2 Golden West 57
3 Lemoore 81
4 Mt. Whitney 85
5 El Diamante 101