Boys 2 Mile Freshmen Boys
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Noah Ray 9 Buchanan 10:17.26
2 Isaiah Watkins 9 Clovis 10:18.20
3 Francisco Ramos 9 Reedley 10:44.95
4 Ricky Martinez 9 Clovis 10:51.17
5 Juan Carillo 9 Reedley 10:51.37
6 Joaquin McGee 9 Clovis 10:52.70
7 Albert Cota 9 Hanford West 10:56.45
8 Ian Caceres 9 Bullard 10:56.87
9 Dylan Devine 9 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 10:56.90
10 Leondre Harris 9 Clovis East 11:12.35
11 Miguel Angel Lua 9 Kerman 11:14.70
12 KamRon Stinson 9 Kerman 11:14.96
13 Eduardo Gonzalez 9 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 11:23.73
14 Zach Weaver 9 Buchanan 11:25.70
15 Axel Duenas 9 Reedley 11:26.97
16 Logan Melgoza 9 Kerman 11:28.59
17 Enrique DeLaRosa 9 Clovis East 11:33.95
18 Jaiden Cabrera 9 Edison 11:38.55
19 Jared Mcdaniel 9 El Diamante 11:40.38
20 Nicolas Velasco 9 Lindsay 11:43.22
21 Justin Godinez Gon... 9 El Diamante 11:43.84
22 Noah Cooke 9 Buchanan 11:43.90
23 Aaron Lopez 9 Buchanan 11:47.95
24 Nicolas Marquez 9 Kerman 11:54.36
25 Javier Cavazos 9 Reedley 12:00.45
26 Diego Oaks 9 Hanford West 12:01.68
27 Zachary Zamudio 9 Clovis East 12:01.90
28 Everardo Garcia 9 Riverdale 12:03.11
29 Jacob Diaz 9 Reedley 12:03.70
30 Gabriel Villegas 9 Bullard 12:03.93
31 Jeremy Cortez 9 Buchanan 12:05.95
32 Adam Nichols 9 Kingsburg 12:12.65
33 Diego Ortiz 9 Monache 12:12.85
34 Jaiden Howell 9 Clovis East 12:19.15
35 Justin Surla 9 Clovis 12:19.95
36 Zain Wani 9 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 12:22.62
37 Adrian Reynaga 9 El Diamante 12:23.63
38 Carlos Vazquez 9 Riverdale 12:25.66
39 Noah Schotanus 9 Central Valley Chris.. 12:26.86
40 Juan Mendoza 9 Hoover 12:30.92
41 Carlos Bravo 9 Lindsay 12:31.93
42 Carson Loquaci 9 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 12:35.19
43 Lucas Riley 9 Clovis East 12:36.11
44 Leo Vasquez 9 Sunnyside 12:46.37
45 Nathan Wright 9 El Diamante 12:48.20
46 Issac Rivera 9 Chowchilla 12:51.20
47 Patrick Newton 9 Clovis East 12:51.62
48 Josiah Ford 9 Sunnyside 12:52.37
49 Spencer Gladders 9 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 12:57.20
50 Jose Puga 9 Hanford West 13:00.19
51 Jordan Del Rio 9 Hoover 13:05.65
52 Javier Cervantes 9 Bullard 13:10.73
53 Daniel Kostelyk 9 Central Valley Chris.. 13:14.60
54 Luis Ibarra 9 Lindsay 13:27.70
55 Oscar Briceno 9 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 13:32.20
56 Michael Wells 9 Bullard 13:39.56
57 Diego Vasquez 9 Lindsay 13:49.11
58 Kameron McCombs 9 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 13:57.44
59 Andre Semeno 9 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 13:58.65
60 Matthew Her 9 Sunnyside 14:04.70
61 Antonio Brazil 9 Chowchilla 14:11.65
62 Joseph Aguilera 9 Bullard 14:15.45
63 Chandler Langmaack 9 Central Valley Chris.. 14:21.19
64 Lee Przybylski 9 Central Valley Chris.. 14:31.70
65 Gabriel Gonzalez 9 Lindsay 14:56.92
66 Gabriel Borges 9 Kerman 15:13.20
67 William Olvera 9 Riverdale 15:20.44
68 Lancer Vang 9 Buchanan 16:06.52
69 Steven Navas 9 Riverdale 16:20.35
70 Aaron Castaneda 9 Woodlake 17:52.30
71 Andrew Armstrong 9 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 18:07.88
72 Tyler Castro 9 Kingsburg 24:15.96
2 Mile Freshmen Boys Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Reedley 54
2 Buchanan 64
3 Kerman 82
4 Clovis East 88
5 Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 93
6 Bullard 124
7 Lindsay 141
Boys 2 Mile Sophomore Boys
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Nathaniel Avila 10 Clovis 9:57.31
2 Brenton Maddox 10 Buchanan 10:04.49
3 Ian Queenan 10 Monache 10:12.58
4 Robert Kirkman 10 Buchanan 10:17.24
5 Ben Bouchers 10 Edison 10:19.48
6 Angel Valencia 10 Clovis East 10:20.70
7 Diego Gonzalez 10 Sunnyside 10:22.49
8 Zachary Flores 10 Clovis 10:23.49
9 Damian Santacruz 10 El Diamante 10:39.16
10 Justin Smith 10 Hanford West 10:47.99
11 Ryan Diaz 10 Chowchilla 10:54.24
12 Benjamin Majchen 10 Clovis 10:55.20
13 Alonso Romero 10 Lindsay 11:01.49
14 Marcus Jauregui 10 Buchanan 11:04.24
15 Julio Vasguez 10 Lindsay 11:06.59
16 Jayce Harvey 10 Chowchilla 11:10.67
17 Bryan Gonzalez 10 Riverdale 11:11.27
18 Anthony West 10 Monache 11:14.73
19 Isaiah Tapia 10 Buchanan 11:16.37
20 Octavio Gonzalez 10 Selma 11:21.85
21 Sergio Fregoso 10 Reedley 11:23.67
22 Nati Guzman 10 Monache 11:25.48
23 James Hickey 10 El Diamante 11:26.49
24 Adrain Sanchez 10 Reedley 11:31.49
25 Nathan Lunday 10 Hoover 11:35.66
26 Crispin Garcia 10 Buchanan 11:36.67
27 Hayden Barrett 10 Clovis East 11:41.14
28 Seanjohn Martinez 10 Clovis East 11:41.73
29 Jesus Arroyo 10 Selma 11:46.83
30 Moses Luna 10 Clovis East 11:47.45
31 Gilberto Vielma 10 Kerman 11:47.99
32 Ethan Smith 10 Buchanan 11:53.96
33 Jordan Barajas 10 Reedley 11:53.96
34 Jacob Levy 10 San Joaquin Memorial 12:07.13
35 Tyler Henson 10 Chowchilla 12:08.73
36 Jacob Rojas 10 El Diamante 12:10.15
37 Jackson Shively 10 Buchanan 12:11.49
38 Juan Pablo Gonzalez 10 Riverdale 12:12.99
39 Aaron Acosta 10 Edison 12:17.48
40 Dominic Mendez 10 Reedley 12:23.17
41 Mateo Vasquez 10 Sunnyside 12:24.99
42 Alexander Ellis 10 Edison 12:26.20
43 Alexis Campos Lopez 10 Woodlake 12:26.75
44 Isaiah Delarosa 10 Edison 12:26.81
45 Isaiah Ice 10 Hoover 12:27.21
46 Sam Espinoza 10 Hoover 12:35.74
47 JC Jimenez 10 Lindsay 12:39.60
48 Jacob Alzagatiti 10 Central Valley Chris.. 12:40.20
49 Arron Salas Meza 10 Lindsay 12:41.99
50 Ben Kozlowski 10 Kingsburg 12:49.13
51 Daniel Brand 10 Edison 12:59.24
52 Isaac Palacios 10 Clovis East 13:00.99
53 Kaleb Castanon 10 El Diamante 13:00.99
54 Jose Frias 9 Orosi 13:01.89
55 Carson Borba 10 Chowchilla 13:04.74
56 Isaiah Arredondo 10 Clovis East 13:09.42
57 Joseph Castro 10 Sunnyside 13:14.69
58 Carter Sousa 10 El Diamante 13:16.32
59 Edward Rodriguez 10 Reedley 13:17.74
60 Kris Merzoian 10 Monache 13:25.24
61 Pedro Vera 10 Riverdale 13:27.49
62 Lopez Fabian 10 Hoover 13:29.24
63 Angel Gonzales 10 Chowchilla 13:32.15
64 William Wilkins 10 San Joaquin Memorial 13:39.48
65 Brandon Guy 10 Minarets 13:44.35
66 Payton Bergman 10 Central Valley Chris.. 13:45.49
67 Daniel Martinez 9 Edison 13:51.64
68 Armando Zinzun 10 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 13:54.24
69 Nathan Girard 10 Central Valley Chris.. 13:55.49
70 Jacob Pardo-vera 10 Edison 14:02.00
71 Michael Mendoza 10 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 14:06.74
72 Miguel Garcia 10 Lindsay 14:08.49
73 Zachary Panttaja 10 Central Valley Chris.. 14:11.24
74 Jake Rip 10 Central Valley Chris.. 14:18.24
75 Iker Miguel 9 Lindsay 14:33.24
76 Ludwin Barraza 10 El Diamante 14:33.87
77 Tyler Barnes 10 El Diamante 14:37.73
78 Brandon Rios 10 Lindsay 14:40.36
79 Jared Herrera 10 Parlier 14:53.34
80 Nathan Rocha 10 Edison 15:07.75
81 Suneet Bhardwaj 10 Chowchilla 15:17.98
82 David Alvarado 10 Sunnyside 15:43.74
83 Walker Bryant 10 Central Valley Chris.. 15:47.19
84 Jose Quintero 10 Edison 15:58.17
85 Logan Horne 10 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 16:23.11
86 Ethan Lentzner 10 Central Valley Chris.. 16:34.67
87 Nicholas Lopez 10 Chowchilla 16:46.38
2 Mile Sophomore Boys Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Buchanan 37
2 Clovis East 87
3 Reedley 108
4 El Diamante 109
5 Chowchilla 109
6 Edison 111
7 Lindsay 117
8 Central Valley Christian 198
Boys 2 Mile Junior Boys
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Bo Olsen 11 Buchanan 9:53.26
2 Adrian Martinez 11 Monache 9:54.49
3 Bernard Jackson 11 Clovis East 10:00.80
4 Sebastian McGehee-... 11 Buchanan 10:02.63
5 Ryan Hernandez 11 Edison 10:15.42
6 Isaac Castro 11 Clovis East 10:22.91
7 Isaiah Mendez 11 Monache 10:23.12
8 Christian Navarette 11 Buchanan 10:28.20
9 Isaac Ceballos 11 Monache 10:29.44
10 Wyatt Edwards 11 Buchanan 10:31.29
11 William Valle 11 Clovis 10:38.40
12 Gavin Quon 11 Buchanan 10:44.68
13 Agustin Banuelos 11 Buchanan 10:45.26
14 Christopher Peralta 11 El Diamante 10:46.26
15 Josiah Leever 11 Central Valley Chris.. 10:52.43
16 Trevor Canto 11 Hanford West 10:53.44
17 Arthur Castillo 11 Monache 10:54.51
18 Ivan Gonzalez 11 Kingsburg 10:55.19
19 Gannon Ganzenhuber 11 Glacier Charter 10:57.11
20 Greg Oaks 11 Hanford West 10:59.33
21 Ryan Avila 11 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 11:00.14
22 Evan Leal 11 Reedley 11:09.87
23 Alejandro Valdovinos 11 Parlier 11:10.93
24 Leonardo Andrade 11 Lindsay 11:11.75
25 Noah McLaughlin 11 Minarets 11:13.76
26 Jonathan Burdick 11 Clovis East 11:14.76
27 Phoenix Bedolla 11 Minarets 11:17.41
28 Jose Flores 11 Monache 11:18.22
29 Asim Wahab 11 Kerman 11:23.26
30 Zxavyan Santaella 11 Edison 11:25.12
31 Christian Ceja 11 Monache 11:26.26
32 Sam Finocchio - Edison 11:27.16
33 Christopher Munoz 11 Edison 11:27.97
34 Gaberial Bustos 11 Buchanan 11:28.76
35 Emmanuel Rivera 11 Lindsay 11:29.20
36 Krit Pasricha 11 Bullard 11:29.98
37 Angel Ramirez 11 Chowchilla 11:34.45
38 Michael Aceves 11 Hanford West 11:37.71
39 Jace Baker 11 Buchanan 11:38.19
40 Gabe Hawley 11 Minarets 11:40.52
41 Angel Ojeda 11 Kerman 11:41.80
42 Nicholas Oberst 11 Hanford West 11:43.83
43 Zarek Veloz 11 Clovis East 11:45.27
44 Juan Tapia 11 Caruthers 11:45.77
45 Damien Slone 11 Riverdale 11:46.47
46 Isaac Godinez 11 El Diamante 11:47.89
47 Jon Delgado 11 Lindsay 11:48.49
48 Adrian Paramo 11 Kerman 11:52.56
49 Brandon Hidalgo 11 Selma 11:56.52
50 Everett Koontz 11 El Diamante 11:57.10
51 Diego Ortiz 11 Hoover 11:57.51
52 Rene Romero 11 Sunnyside 12:02.76
53 Logan Menchaca 11 Monache 12:02.81
54 Yahir Veneges 11 Selma 12:04.73
55 Kevin Flores 11 Lindsay 12:08.59
56 Quaid Copher 11 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 12:17.33
57 Caleb Gray 11 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 12:19.95
58 Nathaniel Silva 11 Lindsay 12:24.83
59 Lukas Bayerl 11 Sunnyside 12:24.85
60 Nick Upton 11 Chowchilla 12:25.20
61 DJ Perez 11 Selma 12:26.52
62 Michael Meinert 11 Reedley 12:30.26
63 Zackary Yepez 11 Hoover 12:38.45
64 Alejandro Cisneros 11 Reedley 12:45.00
65 Andrei Linderman 11 El Diamante 12:52.24
66 Geronimo Guzman 11 Kerman 12:54.26
67 Gavin Gladders 11 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 13:01.56
68 John Quinn 11 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 13:04.83
69 Ryan Hough 11 Minarets 13:05.65
70 Zachari Levy 11 San Joaquin Memorial 13:06.20
71 Brian Alexander 11 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 13:06.21
72 James Conley 11 Riverdale 13:09.26
73 Jacob Fontes 11 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 13:28.76
74 Dario Vargas 11 Kerman 13:49.68
75 Steve Martinez 11 Hoover 13:51.10
76 Jose Aguilar 11 Sunnyside 13:53.14
77 Gonzalo Manzo 11 Sunnyside 13:54.52
78 Victor Galvan 11 Reedley 13:56.52
79 Christian Ramirez ... 11 Woodlake 14:32.21
80 Daniel Ayala 11 Selma 14:40.81
81 Alexander Alvarez 11 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 14:47.21
82 Anthony Valadez 11 Woodlake 15:05.95
83 Armando Hernandez 11 Lindsay 15:32.74
84 Bernardo Espinoza 11 Monache 15:34.77
85 Diego Monroy 11 Parlier 15:53.25
86 Gerwin Quemquem 10 Orosi 17:51.72
2 Mile Junior Boys Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Buchanan 24
2 Monache 35
3 Lindsay 95
4 Kerman 109
5 Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 113
Boys 2 Mile Senior Boys
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Kelly Brewer 12 Buchanan 9:39.13
2 Ronnie Barrett 12 Buchanan 9:50.77
3 Bryan Trujillo 12 Clovis 9:53.17
4 Juan Santacruz 12 El Diamante 10:00.92
5 Isaiah Sotelo 12 Monache 10:03.55
6 Michael Eggert 12 Chowchilla 10:11.28
7 Jordan Marroquin 12 Clovis 10:11.30
8 Connor Borba 12 Chowchilla 10:13.27
9 Anthony Castro 12 Kerman 10:15.27
10 Adam Yang 12 Hoover 10:17.27
11 Cameron Van Zant 12 Clovis East 10:22.24
12 Bryan Perez 12 Monache 10:24.90
13 Matthew Jarrett 12 Reedley 10:25.92
14 Saul Mojica 12 Clovis 10:37.51
15 Baltazar Lopez 12 Caruthers 10:43.27
16 Joel Vogt 12 Clovis East 10:43.78
17 Jorge Toscano 12 Clovis East 10:45.41
18 Andrew Castaneda 12 Chowchilla 10:51.93
19 Aaron Rubio 12 Sunnyside 10:52.94
20 Cesar Murrillo 12 Bullard 10:53.35
21 Juan Aragon 12 Selma 10:55.77
22 Cristian Alvarado 12 El Diamante 11:00.24
23 Ahsan Wahab 12 Kerman 11:01.48
24 Elias Tobar 12 Sunnyside 11:05.27
25 Noel Romero 12 Selma 11:07.77
26 Nicholas Rodriguez 12 Monache 11:13.45
27 Josian Quintana 12 El Diamante 11:17.28
28 Kevin Ramirez 12 Selma 11:21.98
29 Ikraj Ubhi 12 Kerman 11:25.85
30 Jared Gonzalez 12 Kerman 11:26.28
31 Jesus Balazar 12 El Diamante 11:27.46
32 Nicolas Rodriguez 12 Reedley 11:39.23
33 Matt Garza 12 San Joaquin Memorial 11:40.30
34 Orlando Navarro 12 Kerman 11:41.47
35 Carlos Avendano 12 Selma 11:42.48
36 Manuel Anguiano 12 Bullard 11:48.40
37 Michael Rivera 12 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 11:49.77
38 Christopher Rosas 12 Selma 11:52.77
39 Chase Marquez 12 Clovis East 12:01.19
40 Jarrod Khamvilayth... 12 Buchanan 12:03.22
41 Juan Duran 12 Caruthers 12:14.21
42 Jesus Solano 12 Caruthers 12:15.23
43 Jose Escobedo 12 Lindsay 12:15.52
44 Stephen Hayes 12 Hoover 12:18.65
45 Miguel Rios 12 Woodlake 12:19.25
46 Pablo Valles 12 Hoover 12:29.60
47 Jordan Fletcher 12 Bullard 12:36.27
48 Alejandro Lara 12 Edison 12:42.19
49 Zachary Camat 12 Monache 12:47.27
50 Angel Herrera 12 Selma 12:48.89
51 Christian Ramos 12 Woodlake 12:50.28
52 Jasson Arana 12 Clovis 12:50.34
53 Efren Felipe 12 Selma 12:52.19
54 Caleb Wesloff 12 Glacier Charter 12:52.27
55 kevin Mata 12 Parlier 12:54.52
56 Jesus Lopez 12 El Diamante 12:58.47
57 Puneet Singh 12 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 13:04.52
58 Sergio Sanchez 12 Selma 13:06.78
59 Johnny Carrillo 12 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 13:13.49
60 Benjamin Arevalo 12 Riverdale 13:17.56
61 Juan Ramon Martinez 12 Woodlake 13:28.27
62 Juan carlos Lopez... 12 Parlier 13:31.29
63 Anderson DeLeon 12 El Diamante 13:31.85
64 Sky Thao 12 Sunnyside 13:34.28
65 Lawrence Luna 12 Chowchilla 13:44.83
66 Alfredo Luna 12 Chowchilla 13:46.42
67 Logan Gaches 12 Buchanan 13:53.00
68 Carmello Hernandez 12 Hoover 14:01.24
69 Nicholas Martinez 12 Chowchilla 14:06.74
70 Esai Lucatero 12 Woodlake 14:11.19
71 Adan Aguilera 12 Woodlake 14:22.18
72 Kevin Camey 12 Hanford West 14:23.42
73 Dajon Davison 12 Chowchilla 14:32.75
74 Ethan Vue 12 Clovis East 14:35.97
75 Geordi Shafer 12 El Diamante 14:38.42
76 Zack Elison 12 Chowchilla 14:42.27
77 Matthew Fernandez 12 Reedley 15:05.25
78 Javier Salpa 11 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 15:21.27
79 Alan Bejar 12 Riverdale 15:31.41
80 Austin Romero 12 El Diamante 15:45.21
81 Juan Arias 12 Riverdale 15:59.65
82 Oman Villanueva 12 El Diamante 16:06.27
83 Luis Arredondo 12 Hoover 17:44.96
2 Mile Senior Boys Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Kerman 68
2 El Diamante 73
3 Selma 79
4 Chowchilla 79
5 Clovis East 82
6 Hoover 128
7 Woodlake 154
Girls 2 Mile Freshmen Girls
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Erica Nyberg 9 Clovis East 10:50.90
2 Sydney Sundgren 9 Buchanan 10:54.61
3 Emma Ruvalcaba 9 Clovis 11:03.11
4 Grace Hutchison 9 Buchanan 11:23.43
5 Jada Hardwick 9 Clovis 11:46.40
6 Macee Buckley 9 Buchanan 11:57.11
7 Janae Penner 9 Clovis 12:10.40
8 Korin Meyer 9 Buchanan 12:11.88
9 Claire Clenney 9 Buchanan 12:22.68
10 Emma Long 9 Clovis East 12:22.86
11 Jayden Madrid 9 Kerman 13:09.71
12 Maloni Hernandez 9 Clovis 13:13.15
13 Caitlin Chea 9 Central Valley Chris.. 13:17.40
14 Araceli Villareal 9 Reedley 13:19.65
15 Jocelyn Concha 9 Sunnyside 13:22.91
16 Elizabeth Hernandez 9 Monache 13:46.89
17 Yasmin Sinchi Guti... 9 Reedley 13:46.97
18 Sofia Caloca 9 Kerman 13:47.11
19 Audrey Agbayani 9 Bullard 13:47.15
20 Kylie Ward 9 Clovis East 13:58.87
21 Teresa Sandoval 9 Hanford West 14:10.41
22 Juliana Gutierrez 9 San Joaquin Memorial 14:15.91
23 Alondra Buenrostro 9 Clovis 14:16.94
24 Felicity Ellison 9 Monache 14:32.36
25 Sarah Avent 9 Glacier Charter 14:33.38
26 Taylor Lucio 9 El Diamante 14:36.25
27 Genevieve Curry 9 Glacier Charter 14:38.66
28 Angelina Gastelum 9 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 14:58.56
29 Ruby Redfern 9 Chowchilla 15:01.62
30 Itzel Gonzalez 9 Edison 15:01.80
31 Natalie Hernandez 9 Riverdale 15:14.60
32 Emely Reyes 9 Clovis 15:17.49
33 Manroop Turna 9 Woodlake 15:27.40
34 Beatrice Quintero 9 Edison 15:33.92
35 Cynthia Ferreyra 9 Reedley 16:28.16
36 Tiffany Garcia 9 Monache 16:36.80
37 Ramona Atkinson 9 Selma 16:37.61
38 Virginia Robertson 9 Caruthers 16:39.23
39 Xiclali Govea 9 Caruthers 16:39.41
40 Makayla Villanueva 9 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 16:50.61
41 Laura McCoy 9 Hanford West 16:51.84
42 Katarina Arellano 9 El Diamante 17:07.91
43 Natalie Gomez 9 Monache 17:26.66
44 Allie Kalmbach 9 San Joaquin Memorial 17:44.34
45 Angelina Lopez 9 Orosi 18:30.61
46 Ruby Quintero 9 Monache 18:37.16
47 Lucile Allen 9 Woodlake 19:00.85
48 Ava Carson 9 Glacier Charter 20:11.42
49 Rachel Carson 9 Glacier Charter 20:20.44
50 Angela Castillo 9 Central Valley Chris.. 20:40.67
51 Lucia Piedad 9 Woodlake 22:29.79
2 Mile Freshmen Girls Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Buchanan 24
2 Clovis 32
3 Monache 67
Girls 2 Mile Sophomore Girls
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Kaylee Elliott 10 Buchanan 11:20.78
2 Allison Yee 10 Buchanan 11:58.47
3 Leah Maresh 10 Clovis 12:09.30
4 Gaby Chielpegian 10 Edison 12:23.92
5 Emma Steinhardt 10 Clovis 12:31.65
6 Esmeralda Cisneros 10 Lindsay 12:32.72
7 Isabella Cruz 10 Kerman 12:32.86
8 Edith Hernandez 10 Monache 12:49.48
9 Paola Rangel 10 Reedley 12:52.96
10 Jasmin Lopez 10 Hoover 12:58.97
11 Emily Moreno 10 Riverdale 13:01.71
12 Samantha Parilla 10 Clovis East 13:06.72
13 Sophia Mendoza 10 Monache 13:07.72
14 Angelina Rosas 10 Kerman 13:08.60
15 Bailey Velazquez 10 Hanford West 13:14.67
16 Annaka Reed 10 Glacier Charter 13:22.40
17 Mya Rosas 10 Selma 13:29.72
18 Zoey Cardosa 10 San Joaquin Memorial 13:29.97
19 Giselle Farfan 10 Sunnyside 13:31.22
20 Sasha Lopez 10 Clovis East 13:32.95
21 Maryn Wells 10 Buchanan 13:35.58
22 Izzell Madrigal 10 Clovis East 13:38.44
23 Jackie Castro 10 Monache 14:00.77
24 Kassidy Afonin 10 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 14:03.50
25 Alejandra Lopez 10 Orosi 14:08.47
26 Danna Aguilar 10 Edison 14:13.56
27 Nadisela Cruz Mora... 10 Reedley 14:14.57
28 Jenna Barba 10 Kerman 14:27.41
29 Jenna Flaming 10 Clovis 14:29.23
30 Gwendolyne Aguilar 10 Sunnyside 14:32.73
31 Julia Gamino 10 Woodlake 14:45.67
32 Roxxanna Boyajian 10 Chowchilla 15:00.93
33 Zoe Roberts 10 Central Valley Chris.. 15:02.48
34 Juliet Perez 10 Central Valley Chris.. 15:15.51
35 Karolina Leyva 10 Hanford West 15:18.73
36 Meg Pentorelli 10 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 15:18.95
37 Ruth Nedrano 10 Clovis East 15:28.33
38 Audrey Dragt 10 Central Valley Chris.. 15:33.22
39 Odalys Diaz 10 Clovis East 15:35.98
40 Julia Martinez 10 Hoover 15:53.72
41 Valeria Ferreyra H... 10 Reedley 16:05.70
42 Dexire Adame 10 Lindsay 16:06.71
43 Araceli Chavez 10 Caruthers 16:09.93
44 Celeste Rivas 10 Reedley 16:29.63
45 Alexa Flores 9 El Diamante 16:36.73
46 Gerve Viloria 10 Orosi 16:51.15
47 Rosselyn Machado 10 Selma 16:54.98
48 Angelina Flores 10 El Diamante 16:58.23
49 Emily Garza 10 Hoover 17:24.98
50 Jada Malone 11 El Diamante 17:35.60
51 Melissa Caro 10 El Diamante 17:47.96
52 Allison Ramirez 10 Caruthers 18:21.63
53 Yarely Vega 10 Caruthers 18:22.45
54 Paola Pacheco 10 Caruthers 18:22.45
55 Slendy Cervantes 10 Caruthers 18:22.86
56 Yamicell Espinoza 10 Lindsay 20:06.39
57 Daisy Olea 10 Woodlake 20:33.98
58 Emily Miller 10 Hoover 21:31.83
2 Mile Sophomore Girls Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Clovis East 15
2 Caruthers 40
Girls 2 Mile Junior Girls
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Aislin Taylor 11 Monache 11:16.62
2 Morgan Hutchison 11 Buchanan 11:47.84
3 Jariah Lopez 11 Buchanan 11:55.39
4 Sarah Renberg 11 Edison 12:06.18
5 Gianna Chiaramonte 11 Buchanan 12:09.86
6 Chanel Bradley 11 Monache 12:09.87
7 Natalie Gonzalez 11 Hanford West 12:26.90
8 Angeliqe Cavazos 11 El Diamante 12:37.64
9 Maria Guerra 11 Sunnyside 12:44.98
10 Alexis Garcia 11 Kerman 12:45.78
11 Reagan Nau 11 Sunnyside 12:54.26
12 Isabella Duarte 11 Clovis East 13:17.66
13 Belen Ferreira 11 Lindsay 13:21.26
14 Emma Delahanty 11 Clovis 13:22.72
15 Jennifer Franco 11 Monache 13:25.10
16 Taylor Smith 11 Buchanan 13:28.17
17 Megan Duran 11 Clovis 13:45.65
18 Michelle Solis 11 Sunnyside 13:49.91
19 Noemi Ortega 11 Woodlake 13:52.74
20 Crystal Reyes 11 Lindsay 13:55.59
21 Kyanna Melgoza 11 Kerman 13:59.85
22 Rajvir Rai 11 Kingsburg 14:09.21
23 Lizeth Solorzano 11 Chowchilla 14:28.88
24 Victoria Sigala 11 Hanford West 14:38.41
25 Rosa Valdovinos 11 Sunnyside 14:38.42
26 Lara Vaskovic 11 El Diamante 14:44.28
27 Aimee Aguayo 11 Lindsay 14:55.10
28 Guadalupe Puga 11 Hanford West 14:56.93
29 Briana Amador 11 Lindsay 14:59.16
30 Riley Walton 11 Edison 15:11.26
31 Zoe On 11 Bullard 15:24.76
32 Alexia Timm 11 Hanford West 15:32.26
33 Jacie Hiemstra 11 Central Valley Chris.. 15:44.51
34 Allie Contreras 11 El Diamante 16:08.76
35 Emily Simon 11 Selma 16:13.63
36 Irlanda Espinosa 11 Hoover 16:17.69
37 Alyssa Yriyollen 11 Hanford West 16:35.19
38 Katie Boyles 11 Clovis East 17:33.63
39 Xochitl Noriego 11 San Joaquin Memorial 18:02.68
40 Daniela Prado 11 Orosi 18:09.76
41 Ashely Neri 11 El Diamante 18:56.65
42 Kassandra Gutierrez 11 Hoover 19:34.61
43 Nylah Moraido 11 Woodlake 19:42.91
44 Denise Saldana 11 Orosi 20:46.86
45 Valerie Guevara 10 El Diamante 20:47.64
46 Daisy Elvira 11 Hoover 24:12.85
2 Mile Junior Girls Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Hanford West 23
2 El Diamante 32
Girls 2 Mile Senior Girls
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Corie Smith 12 Buchanan 10:26.67
2 Mia Jauregui 12 Buchanan 11:27.52
3 Rachel Culver 12 Buchanan 11:42.35
4 Kim Tovar 12 Clovis 11:48.27
5 Marina Barragan 12 Monache 11:51.98
6 Nancy Vasquez 12 Lindsay 12:01.34
7 Aryanna Guzman 12 Monache 12:01.96
8 Rebecca Lee 12 Buchanan 12:22.25
9 Alexa Queenan 12 Monache 12:31.59
10 Sophia Napier 12 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 12:38.77
11 Salma Ramos 12 Monache 12:44.38
12 Jasmine Garcia 12 Reedley 12:48.26
13 Kori Chavez 12 Clovis 12:49.26
14 Ximena Ramos 12 Reedley 12:49.48
15 Nayely Ramirez 12 Parlier 12:50.34
16 Sara Dubon 12 Edison 12:50.47
17 Layla Andersen-Smith 12 El Diamante 13:12.61
18 Erika Guzman 12 Hanford West 13:20.27
19 Walker Douglas 12 Clovis 13:24.52
20 Keila Robles 12 Reedley 13:47.00
21 Mari Vasquez 12 Selma 13:51.38
22 Jacqueline Garcia 12 Kerman 13:55.22
23 Joanna Ruiz 12 Edison 14:00.27
24 Rebecca Loquaci 12 Liberty (Madera Ranc.. 14:04.52
25 Giselle Corona 12 Hoover 14:20.43
26 Neda Velasquez 12 Monache 14:38.27
27 Rose Thor 12 Clovis East 14:54.95
28 Gloria Becerra 12 Reedley 14:56.00
29 Susie Quintero 12 Hoover 15:00.77
30 Rocio Andrade 12 Reedley 15:04.71
31 Fatima Andrade 12 Reedley 15:11.27
32 Josephine Moore 12 Chowchilla 15:16.27
33 Gabby Archuleta 12 Reedley 15:20.16
34 Arecci Carreon Gil 12 Reedley 15:37.63
35 Ashley Cruz 12 Caruthers 15:39.67
36 Macy Silva 12 Bullard 15:48.39
37 Miriam Chavez 12 Reedley 15:56.27
38 Daniela Tejeda 12 Orosi 16:13.27
39 Leslie Gomez 12 Reedley 16:16.20
40 Elsy Varela 12 Chowchilla 16:42.40
41 Mary Chacon 12 Sunnyside 17:06.16
42 Joanna Salinthone 12 Sunnyside 17:25.87
43 Holly Tennesen 12 Chowchilla 17:55.77
2 Mile Senior Girls Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Monache 18
2 Reedley 37