Pleasant Valley High (NS) Results

Girls Athlete Place Results
1.x Mile Run
14:17.25 SB Patricia Hood 7th Complete Results
14:24.81 SB Lydia Lugo 8th Complete Results
14:44.82 SB Jessi Garrett 11th Complete Results
15:18.00 SB Violetmae Hamor 14th Complete Results
16:01.00 SB Melissa Scarpelli 18th Complete Results
16:06.12 SB Diya Patel 19th Complete Results
17:01.33 Destiny Ferrini 20th Complete Results
17:01.72 SB Kayla Underwood 21st Complete Results
17:05.39 SB Irene Estaban 22nd Complete Results
17:05.68 Kaylee Haselhuhn 23rd Complete Results
17:25.37 SB Leticia Castillo 24th Complete Results
19:10.08 SB Paula Burgues Arev 25th Complete Results
Three Mile Run
22:08.76 Asha Lal 17th Complete Results
22:20.51 SB Madison Kalberer 19th Complete Results
22:32.88 SB Kelsey Roach 22nd Complete Results
25:09.55 Grace Montgomery 31st Complete Results
25:50.08 Malea Victor 33rd Complete Results
26:26.01 Kara Victor 36th Complete Results
26:26.46 SB Emilee Hooks 37th Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Results
1.x Mile Run
10:41.62 SB Mark Velazquez-pati 4th Complete Results
11:09.86 SB Brad Autrey 9th Complete Results
11:14.77 SB Garrett Green 12th Complete Results
11:22.72 SB Brandon Underwood 13th Complete Results
11:23.14 SB Nikko Sanchez 14th Complete Results
11:36.27 SB Onkar Sandu 15th Complete Results
11:37.30 SB Elias Castillo 17th Complete Results
11:38.14 SB Cooper Chandley 19th Complete Results
11:42.04 SB Keiji Sanchez 21st Complete Results
11:44.19 SB Adam Baber 22nd Complete Results
12:03.12 SB Carson Howell 25th Complete Results
12:03.99 SB Andy Shin 26th Complete Results
12:15.54 SB Leo Alvelais 27th Complete Results
12:23.65 SB Ryan Matthews 29th Complete Results
13:01.69 SB Jaren Converse 39th Complete Results
13:16.29 SB Brett Rosendin 41st Complete Results
13:19.72 SB Ezra Medrano 44th Complete Results
19:54.18 Liam Bohach 55th Complete Results
Three Mile Run
17:02.93 SB Renton Mcgregor 10th Complete Results
17:23.94 David Smith 12th Complete Results
17:55.45 SB Dylan Chandley 16th Complete Results
18:08.05 Adam Bohach 20th Complete Results
18:09.99 SB Frederick Southworth 21st Complete Results
18:16.09 SB Cristofer Velazque 22nd Complete Results
18:40.11 SB Tryon Jardin 29th Complete Results