Amanda Garcia Memorial Invitational

Atwater, CA

Complete Results

Boys 1.4 Mile Middle School
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Jayden Richards            8 Weaver                            8:09
  2  Matthew Minor              8 Our Lady of Mercy                 8:10
  3  Adrian Quezada             7 Winton District                   8:17
  4  Jose Solorzano             8 DCP El Camino                     8:30
  5  Abraham Reos               8 Livingston                        8:36
  6  Daniel Urteaga             6 Our Lady of Mercy                 8:38
  7  Christian Lucatero         8 Livingston                        8:39
  8  Gerardo Zuniga III         8 Weaver                            8:42
  9  Christopher Ruelas         6 Weaver                            8:45
 10  Jayden Hernandez           6 DCP El Camino                     8:47
 11  Joseph Spielman            8 Weaver                            8:52
 12  Anthony Aguilar            8 Livingston                        8:55
 13  Cruise Garibay             8 Weaver                            9:03
 14  Teddy Santos               7 Mountain View (Crows..            9:06
 15  Josh Chapia                8 Ross                              9:10
 16  Jose Chavarria Sol...      8 DCP El Camino                     9:17
 17  Nate Granados              7 McSwain Elementary                9:20
 18  Diego Madrigal             - Weaver                            9:25
 19  Masab Mohaned              5 DCP El Camino                     9:28
 20  Bauer Hubert               7 Winton District                   9:29
 21  Aiden Valtierra            7 Weaver                            9:34
 22  Josh Lopez                 8 Ross                              9:38
 23  Layton Delworth            7 Mountain View (Crows..            9:39
 24  Joseph Souza               6 McSwain Elementary                9:40
 25  Andres Lopez               8 DCP El Camino                     9:43
 26  Jonathan Lopez             7 Ross                              9:44
 27  Angel Ramos                6 Winton District                   9:45
 28  Ernesto Hernandez          8 DCP El Camino                     9:46
 29  Gabriel Zamora             8 DCP El Camino                     9:58
 30  Eddie Flores               8 DCP El Camino                    10:00
 31  Elijah Bowden              7 Weaver                           10:28
 32  Nathan Thang                 Independent Fremont              10:29
 33  Eleazar Lopez              7 Livingston                       10:30
 34  abel Lopez                 8 Weaver                           11:02
 35  Moises Cortes Garcia       6 Livingston                       11:11
 36  Dylan Cardey               6 McSwain Elementary               11:12
 37  Erik Petersen              7 Mountain View (Crows..           11:22
 38  Ryan Dekleva               6 Ross                             11:28
 39  Jake Gioletti              7 Mountain View (Crows..           12:00
 40  Angel Ruvalcaba            8 DCP El Camino                    12:06
 41  Liam Bracey                6 Weaver                           12:08
 42  Salvador Abeja             8 Winton District                  12:18
 43  Ezekial Quintero           8 DCP El Camino                    12:29


1.4 Mile Middle School Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Weaver                           30
    2  DCP El Camino                    48
    3  Livingston                       53


Boys 2 Mile Open
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Adrian Tran               10 Dublin                         10:08.3
  2  Suvan Shangle             10 Dublin                         10:10.5
  3  Grayson Young             11 Dublin                         10:12.3
  4  Tanish Kumar              11 Dublin                         10:15.0
  5  Vincent Giannini          10 Dublin                         10:15.7
  6  Sharvin Manjrekar         10 Dublin                         10:16.0
  7  Diego Munoz Arroyo         9 Dublin                         10:24.9
  8  Darren Furtado            12 Dublin                         10:35.9
  9  Jaden Valle               11 Dublin                         10:46.4
 10  Aristoteles Stassi...     12 Dublin                         10:51.0
 11  Conor Woofter             11 Dublin                         10:54.2
 12  Nathan Manesh              9 Dublin                         10:55.8
 13  Justin Tan                10 Dublin                         10:55.9
 14  Ashton Lee                10 Dublin                         10:58.6
 15  Louis Mendez               9 Turlock                        11:02.4
 16  Gage Vickers              11 Dublin                         11:03.7
 17  Miguel Endaya             10 Dublin                         11:04.7
 18  Nile Desta                12 Dublin                         11:07.0
 19  Arvind Kumar              11 Dublin                         11:08.3
 20  Advait Jagannathan         9 Dublin                         11:09.7
 21  Francis Elises            10 Dublin                         11:14.1
 22  Julian Cruz                9 Buhach Colony                  11:16.3
 23  Aidan Cooke               12 Turlock                        11:18.6
 24  Diego Beltran             12 Turlock                        11:18.7
 25  Brody Mesonides           10 Turlock                        11:19.6
 26  Alex Kao                  10 Dublin                         11:19.8
 27  Calvin Dorsey              9 Turlock                        11:20.0
 28  Luke Appleby              10 Turlock                        11:22.1
 29  Alexander Martinez        10 Dublin                         11:22.4
 30  Michael Leung             12 Dublin                         11:22.6
 31  Braeden Morrissey         10 Dublin                         11:26.9
 32  Bryan Ramos               10 Buhach Colony                  11:30.4
 33  Miguel Vitela             10 Valley View                    11:32.6
 34  Mark Sapugay              10 Dublin                         11:35.6
 35  Evan Strode               12 Turlock                        11:35.8
 36  Andrew Huynh              10 Valley View                    11:36.7
 37  Brian Lin                 12 Dublin                         11:37.2
 38  Sean Clark                 9 Turlock                        11:42.8
 39  Jorge Vazquez             10 Mendota                        11:45.1
 40  Gilbert Rios              11 Atwater                        11:45.4
 41  Derek Meadows             10 Turlock                        11:45.9
 42  Jaden Mar                 10 Turlock                        11:46.0
 43  Elliot Mendez             10 Buhach Colony                  11:46.1
 44  Elias Rabine              10 Turlock                        11:46.2
 45  Sevrin Radzins            10 Turlock                        11:47.0
 46  Brian To                  12 Dublin                         11:47.4
 47  Olaf Radzins              12 Turlock                        11:48.6
 48  Daniel Sorci               9 Atwater                        11:50.4
 49  Joseph Davis               9 Atwater                        11:50.8
 50  Gabriel Sasso              9 Dublin                         11:50.9
 51  Govanni Huerta            11 Atwater                        11:50.9
 52  Zachery Hardin             9 Atwater                        11:53.2
 53  Noah Maier                10 Buhach Colony                  11:53.5
 54  Nick Santos               12 Turlock                        11:57.3
 55  Matt Rogers               11 Buhach Colony                  11:58.1
 56  Ayden Kirichenko          10 Buhach Colony                  11:59.2
 57  Yahir Mota                 9 Atwater                        11:59.7
 58  Samuel Stalnaker          10 Buhach Colony                  12:05.5
 59  Adrian Barocio            10 Atwater                        12:05.9
 60  Jacob Serna               11 Golden Valley (SJ)             12:06.6
 61  Bryan Garcia              10 Atwater                        12:07.5
 62  David Vidauri             11 Golden Valley (SJ)             12:07.7
 63  Isaac Medina               9 Golden Valley (SJ)             12:10.5
 64  Yohan Zuzlewski            9 Merced                         12:12.0
 65  Farron Lourens             9 Dublin                         12:12.6
 66  Braulio Lopez Fern...     12 Livingston                     12:18.7
 67  Sebastien Yang            12 Buhach Colony                  12:19.8
 68  Luis Martinez             10 Livingston                     12:22.2
 69  James Kao                 11 Dublin                         12:24.5
 70  Hunter Boyenga            10 Atwater                        12:26.9
 71  Jakob Campodonica         11 Buhach Colony                  12:30.0
 72  Patrick-Bruce Sarg...     11 Dublin                         12:33.7
 73  Isai Curiel               11 Livingston                     12:37.3
 74  Rafael Reyes               9 Atwater                        12:40.7
 75  Ephraim Evans             10 Golden Valley (SJ)             12:42.8
 76  Liam Newsam                9 Buhach Colony                  12:43.2
 77  Nick Chen                 12 Atwater                        12:43.7
 78  Ryan Lu                   10 Dublin                         12:43.9
 79  Emmanuel Munoz            11 Livingston                     12:44.6
 80  Aaron Brewer              10 Atwater                        12:48.5
 81  Matt Crespo               11 Buhach Colony                  12:48.7
 82  Victor Cardoza            10 Merced                         12:51.3
 83  Dominic Espinoza          11 Valley View                    12:51.7
 84  Peter Lopez                9 Golden Valley (SJ)             12:51.7
 85  Seth Roman                10 Valley View                    12:52.4
 86  Dylan Rodriguez           11 Valley View                    12:53.9
 87  Sebastian Ortega           9 Atwater                        12:54.8
 88  Jeremiah Schwesinger       9 El Capitan                     12:55.5
 89  Brandon Maskey             9 Dublin                         12:58.5
 90  James Alaniz               9 Golden Valley (SJ)             12:59.5
 91  Karandeep Kawatra         11 Dublin                         12:59.6
 92  Alex Lopez                11 Buhach Colony                  13:04.5
 93  Jacob Schwesinger          9 El Capitan                     13:08.3
 94  Omar Muratalla            10 Golden Valley (SJ)             13:12.2
 95  Paul Roberts-Estrada      12 Golden Valley (SJ)             13:15.3
 96  Kyle Erickson             10 Buhach Colony                  13:15.6
 97  Alejandro Oseguera         9 Mendota                        13:17.8
 98  Ashton Capron              9 El Capitan                     13:18.2
 99  Alexander Ayala           10 El Capitan                     13:18.4
100  Akul Gowda                10 Dublin                         13:20.7
101  Braylon Loy                9 Merced                         13:28.1
102  Joseph Gonzalez           10 Atwater                        13:30.5
103  Fabian De Loa              9 Buhach Colony                  13:31.2
104  Eric Godfrey              12 Dublin                         13:39.7
105  Raul Herrera              11 Golden Valley (SJ)             13:44.8
106  Blake Wagner              10 Atwater                        13:46.4
107  Denel McMahan             11 Dublin                         13:50.1
108  Ezekiel Meza               9 Golden Valley (SJ)             13:58.0
109  Andreas Cortes            10 Merced                         13:58.4
110  Marcos Reynaga            12 Golden Valley (SJ)             14:08.8
111  Nathan Fultz              10 Dublin                         14:37.9
112  Tobias Harman              9 Atwater                        14:52.1
113  Angel Barajas             11 Atwater                        15:17.7
114  Mark Ingraham             10 Buhach Colony                  17:36.8
115  Carlos Avila               9 Atwater                        21:20.9


2 Mile Open Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Dublin                           15
    2  Turlock                          54
    3  Buhach Colony                    95
    4  Atwater                         109
    5  Valley View                     144
    6  Golden Valley (SJ)              166


Boys 3 Mile Greg McKinstry Varsity Championship
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Christopher Middle...     12 Dublin                         14:18.7
  2  Daniel Trampe             10 Dublin                         15:09.2
  3  Rohan Fonseka             12 Dublin                         15:12.0
  4  Surya Marimuthu           11 Dublin                         15:14.5
  5  Kyle Elias                12 Dublin                         15:16.7
  6  Ishaan Jain               12 Dublin                         15:29.0
  7  Jimmie Summers            11 Buhach Colony                  15:29.1
  8  Cole Turpin               10 Dublin                         15:33.6
  9  Oscar Gaspar-Chavez       12 Valley View                    15:41.2
 10  Eric Maldonado            11 Atwater                        15:43.6
 11  Joshua Turpin             10 Dublin                         15:50.3
 12  Derek Hightower           12 Buhach Colony                  15:50.4
 13  Ruben Diaz                11 Valley View                    15:51.6
 14  Luke Wu                   11 Dublin                         15:55.6
 15  Daniel Ramirez            11 Atwater                        15:59.0
 16  Zachary Pickle            11 Atwater                        16:00.5
 17  Tanner Bristow            10 Atwater                        16:00.7
 18  Sebastian Munoz Ar...     12 Dublin                         16:03.0
 19  Erick Godoy               12 Buhach Colony                  16:12.6
 20  Marc Encarnacion          10 Valley View                    16:13.2
 21  John Rocha                11 Valley View                    16:24.8
 22  Marcos Diaz               10 Valley View                    16:30.8
 23  David Alexander Ag...     11 Livingston                     16:31.8
 24  Jose Morales              11 Valley View                    16:45.2
 25  Sergio Mazon              11 Turlock                        16:46.3
 26  Oscar Morales              9 Valley View                    16:48.6
 27  Adrian Gutierrez          11 Turlock                        17:02.6
 28  Adam Gordiano             11 Buhach Colony                  17:04.7
 29  Matthew Vasquez            9 Golden Valley (SJ)             17:04.8
 30  Micah Caballero            9 Buhach Colony                  17:07.9
 31  Daniel Lucatero           10 Livingston                     17:09.8
 32  Cristian Ledesma-P...      9 Golden Valley (SJ)             17:11.2
 33  David Reyes               10 Atwater                        17:12.9
 34  Izaiah Cervantes          10 Buhach Colony                  17:19.0
 35  Nathan Dilla              11 Valley View                    17:20.6
 36  Gavin Stoddard            12 Buhach Colony                  17:22.8
 37  Jackson Allen             12 Turlock                        17:26.2
 38  Gavin Valenzuela          11 Turlock                        17:36.1
 39  Frank Ochoa               11 Buhach Colony                  17:42.1
 40  Zachary Haase             12 El Capitan                     17:43.5
 41  Christian Garcia          11 Golden Valley (SJ)             17:43.5
 42  Christopher Valdivia      10 Valley View                    17:45.2
 43  Drew Camp                 12 Buhach Colony                  17:51.3
 44  Julian Brown              10 Atwater                        17:54.9
 45  Marco Cisneros            11 Atwater                        17:55.0
 46  Malachi Cox               11 Livingston                     17:59.4
 47  Robert Perez              11 Valley View                    18:07.2
 48  Ryan Meadows              11 Turlock                        18:14.2
 49  Nate Haynam               11 Turlock                        18:14.9
 50  Jonah Bertalotto          11 Turlock                        18:15.4
 51  Pablo Guizar              12 Turlock                        18:24.1
 52  Matt Haynam               11 Turlock                        18:26.9
 53  Ricardo Torres            12 Golden Valley (SJ)             18:38.8
 54  Nereo Cortes               9 Livingston                     18:42.3
 55  Issac Martin              10 Golden Valley (SJ)             18:51.8
 56  Filiberto Salazar ...     12 Livingston                     19:01.8
 57  Nathan Moua               11 Golden Valley (SJ)             19:13.4
 58  Giovanni Garcia           10 El Capitan                     19:15.4
 59  Dakota Leach              12 Buhach Colony                  19:15.6
 60  Kameron Mojica-Lopez      11 El Capitan                     19:18.7
 61  Matthew Valencia          11 Golden Valley (SJ)             19:19.5
 62  Richard Baez              11 Livingston                     19:24.5
 63  Alberto Nava-Castulo       9 Golden Valley (SJ)             19:43.2
 64  Aaron Perez               11 Golden Valley (SJ)             20:01.6


3 Mile Greg McKinstry Varsity Championship Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Dublin                           15
    2  Valley View                      75
    3  Atwater                          82
    4  Buhach Colony                    86
    5  Turlock                         152
    6  Livingston                      174
    7  Golden Valley (SJ)              176


Girls 1.4 Mile Middle School
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Sydney Perez               8 McSwain Elementary                8:49
  2  Esbeyri Arellano           6 Winton District                   9:22
  3  Liliana Manzo              - McSwain Elementary                9:25
  4  Evelyn Quitana             - Weaver                            9:30
  5  Vianey Hernandez           7 Winton District                   9:40
  6  Mariah Dhillon             7 Winton District                   9:41
  7  Sammie Vasquez             8 Weaver                            9:48
  8  Alondra Celio              7 Weaver                            9:58
  9  Alejandra Gonzalez         7 Ross                             10:19
 10  Carolina Rodriguez         7 Livingston                       10:30
 11  Miah Ward                  8 Winton District                  10:31
 12  Bibiana Lopez              8 Livingston                       10:48
 13  Lyra Barton                8 Winton District                  10:52
 14  Cesia Serrano              8 Winton District                  10:54
 15  Paola Penaloza             6 Livingston                       11:10
 16  Reagan Hensley             8 Ross                             11:11
 17  Raquel Ochoa               7 Winton District                  11:15
 18  Ariana Sanchez             8 Livingston                       11:28
 19  Ruby Bristow               8 Winton District                  11:39
 20  Bailey Peters              6 Ross                             11:46
 21  Atwal Rajneet              7 Livingston                       11:58
 22  Adriana Cervantes          8 Livingston                       12:03
 23  Yohanna Del Real           7 Livingston                       12:06
 24  Dylan Starn                7 Ross                             12:07
 25  Audrey Hubert              6 Winton District                  12:14
 26  Anela Ruiz                 8 DCP El Camino                    13:16
 27  Lisa Lopez                 6 Ross                             13:22
 28  Melissa Quesada            8 DCP El Camino                    14:02
 29  Honey rose Clary           8 DCP El Camino                    14:32
 30  Violet Clary               7 DCP El Camino                    14:58


1.4 Mile Middle School Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Winton District                  20
    2  Livingston                       50
    3  Ross                             66


Girls 2 Mile Open
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Shelby Shelton             9 El Capitan                     13:10.7
  2  Ava Mattos                 9 Turlock                        13:11.3
  3  Gabriella Sanchez         10 Turlock                        13:14.2
  4  Ameri Miyazawa            10 Dublin                         13:31.8
  5  Jessica Arias             12 Atwater                        13:37.8
  6  Allyson Peterson           9 Turlock                        13:38.2
  7  Lauren Kang                9 Dublin                         13:46.0
  8  Elissa Delgado             9 Dublin                         13:46.8
  9  Harmony Ching             10 Dublin                         13:54.1
 10  Adriana Soria             10 Livingston                     13:58.6
 11  Maya Manesh               11 Dublin                         13:59.9
 12  Judit Kontra              10 Dublin                         14:04.2
 13  Serenity Ching            10 Dublin                         14:07.6
 14  Tanna Reed                 9 Atwater                        14:10.2
 15  Rachel Morrison           10 Turlock                        14:10.4
 16  London Hultgren           10 Turlock                        14:14.4
 17  Camille Tucker             9 Turlock                        14:18.4
 18  Ava Spycher                9 Turlock                        14:21.9
 19  Eliza Barocio             12 Atwater                        14:29.0
 20  Teela Armenta              9 Atwater                        14:30.7
 21  Adriana Espinosa          11 Atwater                        14:38.1
 22  Stephanie Agundis          9 Atwater                        14:41.8
 23  Koryn Nunes               11 Turlock                        14:48.0
 24  Nadia Mayer               10 Turlock                        14:51.2
 25  Ana Cancino               10 Turlock                        14:56.0
 26  Sara Morrison             12 Dublin                         15:03.8
 27  Kendall Lima               9 Turlock                        15:07.4
 28  Kylie Viray               10 Turlock                        15:10.5
 29  Shriya Gupta              10 Dublin                         15:13.0
 30  Natalie Speckens           9 Turlock                        15:20.2
 31  Jennifer Mendoza          12 Buhach Colony                  15:21.2
 32  Jadelyn Sanchez            9 El Capitan                     15:46.5
 33  Alyza McFadden             9 Buhach Colony                  15:47.7
 34  Chloe Espinoza             9 El Capitan                     16:05.2
 35  Claudia Reyna             11 Atwater                        16:10.2
 36  Jasmin Perez              11 Livingston                     16:11.5
 37  Norma Iniguez             10 Buhach Colony                  16:13.0
 38  Katlyn Thornberg           9 Dublin                         16:15.9
 39  Esmeralda Ruiz            11 Buhach Colony                  16:39.4
 40  Janet Rodriguez            9 Golden Valley (SJ)             16:44.6
 41  Brenda Alcocer             9 Atwater                        16:50.3
 42  Anita De Souza            10 Buhach Colony                  17:20.7
 43  Alondra Dzib              11 Livingston                     17:23.9
 44  Xiolani Page-Smith        10 Dublin                         17:54.6
 45  Ava Colton                 9 Valley View                    18:15.2
 46  Nora Dominguez            10 Golden Valley (SJ)             18:26.5
 47  Vinesha Quivers           12 Golden Valley (SJ)             18:29.8
 48  Jena Higginbotham          9 Golden Valley (SJ)             18:47.2
 49  Litzy Sanchez-Sand...      9 Golden Valley (SJ)             19:03.3
 50  Kimberly Perez            12 Golden Valley (SJ)             19:25.7
 51  Gloria Thompson           12 El Capitan                     19:28.1
 52  Haillie Todich            11 Atwater                        20:23.8
 53  Thao Pa Chia              11 El Capitan                     20:59.9
 54  Andrea Navarrete           9 Golden Valley (SJ)             21:34.6
 55  Elizabeth DeMott          10 Atwater                        23:30.7


2 Mile Open Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Dublin                           38
    2  Turlock                          40
    3  Atwater                          75
    4  El Capitan                      122
    5  Buhach Colony                   131
    6  Golden Valley (SJ)              159


Girls 3 Mile Dave Donaldson Varsity Championship
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Ashley Yee                 9 Dublin                         18:43.7
  2  Rylee Turpin              12 Dublin                         18:48.8
  3  Katie Lai                 10 Dublin                         19:06.7
  4  Elani Huntley             12 Valley View                    19:06.7
  5  Medha Gowda                9 Dublin                         19:07.5
  6  Jocelyn Garcia            12 Valley View                    19:19.2
  7  Maya Fonseka               9 Dublin                         19:20.0
  8  Victoria Miramontes       11 Valley View                    19:34.9
  9  Elisabeth Garner          11 Atwater                        19:47.6
 10  Fatima Chavez             11 Turlock                        19:53.9
 11  Alexis Stubbs             10 Atwater                        20:06.7
 12  Vanessa Munoz             11 Valley View                    20:13.0
 13  Natasha Bercy             10 Dublin                         20:13.0
 14  Zoey Brown                 9 Atwater                        20:14.6
 15  Trisha Shangle            10 Dublin                         20:16.2
 16  Yessica Lopez              9 Atwater                        20:24.5
 17  Eryka Lepper              10 Atwater                        20:25.6
 18  Allison Garner             9 Atwater                        20:25.8
 19  Sophia Rhoades            12 Atwater                        20:26.2
 20  Karina Duran              10 Livingston                     20:28.2
 21  Cristal Santoyo           10 Atwater                        20:28.3
 22  Eliana Moreno             10 Turlock                        20:33.7
 23  Maya Gomez                10 Livingston                     20:35.9
 24  Cynthia Varela            11 Turlock                        20:48.8
 25  Andrea Gonzalez           10 Turlock                        20:56.5
 26  Abigail Munoz              9 Valley View                    21:18.6
 27  Ruth Molina                9 Atwater                        21:22.0
 28  Sandra Tovar              12 Turlock                        21:29.3
 29  Simone Lourens            11 Dublin                         21:38.2
 30  Jacqueline Sanchez         9 Buhach Colony                  21:47.6
 31  Liliana Jones             11 Buhach Colony                  21:47.9
 32  Olivia Mock               11 Dublin                         21:51.4
 33  Esmeralda Cortes          12 Golden Valley (SJ)             21:53.5
 34  Pamela Ayala-Ramirez       9 Golden Valley (SJ)             22:07.3
 35  Sidney Tran               11 Dublin                         22:44.5
 36  Kylee Redman              10 Turlock                        22:47.8
 37  Hailey Zamudio            10 Buhach Colony                  22:48.8
 38  Avery Hayes               11 Turlock                        22:49.5
 39  Phoebe Santos             11 Turlock                        22:50.3
 40  Crystal Hernandez         11 Turlock                        23:09.9
 41  Lilyane Stessman          11 Turlock                        23:12.3
 42  Jaynie Barrios            12 Valley View                    23:23.0
 43  Liliana Cervantes         11 Golden Valley (SJ)             23:49.7
 44  Christie O'Brien          12 Golden Valley (SJ)             24:30.8
 45  Brianna Aguirre           10 Golden Valley (SJ)             24:34.5
 46  Vanessa Ibarra             9 Golden Valley (SJ)             24:49.9
 47  Lyza Martinez              9 Golden Valley (SJ)             25:10.1
 48  Josie Montalvo            10 Golden Valley (SJ)             25:19.6
 49  Zoe Alvarez                9 Valley View                    25:23.5
 50  Destiny Angel             12 Golden Valley (SJ)             25:37.7


3 Mile Dave Donaldson Varsity Championship Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Dublin                           18
    2  Valley View                      53
    3  Atwater                          67
    4  Turlock                          97
    5  Golden Valley (SJ)              144