Half Moon Bay (CC) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.55 | Kendall Mansukhani | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:19.13 | Kendall Mansukhani | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:20.74 | SB | Claire Yerby | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:06.35 | SB | Kendall Mansukhani | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
5:07.10 | Claire Yerby | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:17.56 | Claire Yerby | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.50 | w | Raven Fortin | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.81 | SB | Raven Fortin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.12 | Raven Fortin | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
88-7 | SB | Danny Corona | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
24-11 | Danny Corona | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-0.5 | SB | Casey Coe | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.17 | SB | Josh Warner-carey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:02.79 | SB | Kenny Jones | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:04.28 | Josh Warner-carey | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:05.33 | Kenny Jones | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:26.50 | SB | Miles Rogers | 34th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.69 | SB | James MCEACHEN | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
5:05.02 | SB | Carlos Martinez | 31st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:55.45 | James MCEACHEN | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:59.16 | SB | Nicholas Moore | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.31 | SB | Charlie Vail | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Teo Lincoln | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-4 | SB | Nicholas Moore | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0.5 | SB | Teo Lincoln | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
106-5 | SB | Bobby Lester | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-4.5 | SB | Bobby Lester | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-11 | SB | George Atkinson | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |