Harker (CC) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.18 | Alycia Cary | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.55 | SB | Clarice Wang | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:55.43 | SB | Teresa Cai | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:59.73 | Ashley Barth | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:07.72 | SB | Ritika Rajamani | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:09.50 | SB | Erica Cai | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:15.68 | SB | Angela Gau | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.89 | SB | Zoey Rosa | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.45 | Kismet Singh | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.91 | SB | Zoey Rosa | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.93 | Kismet Singh | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3 | SB | Alexa Lowe | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-3.25 | Alexa Lowe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.70 | Anton Novikov | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.91 | SB | Mitchel Granados | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.12 | SB | Giovanni Rofa | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.23 | Andrew Chen | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.54 | SB | Surya Gudapati | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.68 | Noah Lincke | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.32 | SB | Henry Wong | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:18.40 | Andy Koonmen | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:20.67 | Arvind Thiramalai | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:04.62 | Aditya Singhvi | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:06.91 | SB | Arya Maheshwari | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:35.97 | Deven Shah | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:40.85 | Aidan Lincke | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.09 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1.5 | Andrew Chen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-9 | Giovanni Rofa | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-8.5 | Giovanni Rofa | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-7.75 | Andrew Chen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
108-10 | SB | Ayush Vyas | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-3 | Ayush Vyas | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |