Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Makahri Wadley 11 Vanden 11.22 -1.8
2 Yahya Algere 12 Will C. Wood 11.32 -1.8
3 Gaige Silas-Clark 11 Vanden 11.46 -1.8
4 Trey Peyton 12 Will C. Wood 11.61 -1.8
5 Tyler Beaver 11 Rodriguez 11.66 -1.8
6 Taylor Williams 12 Vanden 11.66 -1.9
7 Nicholas Smith 12 Vacaville 11.72 -1.8
8 Jonathan Brenes 11 Vanden 11.79 -1.9
9 Taylor Bruner 12 Vanden 11.84 -1.9
10 Geremiah Brown 10 Vacaville 11.85 -1.8
11 Jace Sears 11 Rodriguez 11.94 -1.8
12 Roger Ordonez 11 Will C. Wood 12.30 -1.2
13 Ozaliqe Williams 11 Rodriguez 12.39 -1.2
14 Ian Bandalan 11 Rodriguez 12.41 -1.2
15 Devin Ward 11 Rodriguez 12.83 -1.9
16 Jayden Pepito 11 Vanden 13.16 -1.2
17 Jordan Espiritu 12 Vanden 13.35 -1.2
18 Isaiah Young 12 Will C. Wood 14.17 -1.2
19 Jacob Hilario 10 Vacaville 14.20 -1.9
Brylon Brisendine 11 Vanden DNS -1.9
Joseph Minor-Melville 10 Will C. Wood DNS -1.9
Jacquez Gilliam 11 Will C. Wood DNS -1.9
Geordon Moore 12 Rodriguez DNS -1.9
Alexander Hudson 11 Vanden DNS -1.2
Jordan Robinson 12 Rodriguez DNS -1.9
Da'Alevin Turner 12 Vanden DNS -1.2
Frosh/Soph Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Edrin Miller 9 Vanden 12.32 -1.4
2 Wade Walters Vacaville 12.47 -2.2
3 Sean Davis 9 Vanden 12.60 -1.4
4 Ryan Jang 9 Vanden 12.61 -2.2
5 Daniel Paxton 10 Vacaville 12.63 -2.1
6 Robert Breed 9 Vanden 12.69 -1.4
7 Kemani Curtis 10 Will C. Wood 12.77 -2.1
8 Amarion York 9 Vanden 12.81 -2.1
9 Lucca Satario 9 Vacaville 12.94 -2.1
10 Anthony Fernandez 9 Vacaville 13.09 -2.2
11 Jose Rosales 10 Rodriguez 13.25 -1.4
12 Milo Silva 9 Vacaville 13.28 -2.2
13 Charlie Sotto 10 Vanden 13.40 -1.4
14 Cortez Dameron 10 Vanden 13.41 -2.2
15 Brenden Fernandes 9 Vacaville 13.43 -1.4
16 Donovan Howard 10 Will C. Wood 13.99 -1.4
17 Hasir Geer 9 Rodriguez 14.13 -2.2
18 Trevor Brown 9 Rodriguez 15.83 -2.2
Greg Mack 9 Vanden DNS -2.1
Khyri Reyes 10 Rodriguez DNS -2.2
Tre’von Crews 10 Will C. Wood DNS -2.1
Johnathan Sanchez 10 Rodriguez DNS -2.1
Josiah Guevara 9 Rodriguez DNS -2.1
Ethan Austin 10 Rodriguez DNS -1.4
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jeremiah Sutton 12 Vanden 22.65 -1.2
2 Makahri Wadley 11 Vanden 22.96 -1.2
3 Yahya Algere 12 Will C. Wood 23.09 -1.2
4 Tyler Beaver 11 Rodriguez 23.47 -1.2
5 Taylor Williams 12 Vanden 23.60 -2.7
6 Jace Sears 11 Rodriguez 23.80 -1.2
7 Ryan Mckay 11 Vacaville 23.92 -1.2
8 Nicholas Smith 12 Vacaville 23.99 -1.2
9 Trey Peyton 12 Will C. Wood 24.03 -2.7
10 Marquis Thomas 11 Vanden 24.98 -3.6
11 Arpan Khinda 11 Rodriguez 25.09 -3.6
12 Roger Ordonez 11 Will C. Wood 25.14 -2.7
13 Brylon Brisendine 11 Vanden 25.14 -2.7
14 Tre’von Crews 10 Will C. Wood 25.24 -2.7
15 Makai Wallace 10 Will C. Wood 25.91 -3.6
16 Deven Connelly 11 Vanden 26.04 -3.6
17 Ozaliqe Williams 11 Rodriguez 26.15 -2.2
18 Jared Cabanas 12 Rodriguez 26.71 -2.2
19 Jayden Pepito 11 Vanden 26.77 -2.2
20 Michael Vigo 11 Will C. Wood 26.80 -3.6
21 Jordan Espiritu 12 Vanden 27.61 -2.2
Ethan Baggett 12 Vanden DNS -2.2
Rianie Dangenfield 12 Rodriguez DNS -2.7
Jacquez Gilliam 11 Will C. Wood DNS -2.2
Devin Ward 11 Rodriguez DNS
Daniel DeLaTorre 12 Will C. Wood DNS -1.2
Gaige Silas-Clark 11 Vanden DNS -2.7
Pierce Barnett 11 Rodriguez DNS -3.6
Isaiah Young 12 Will C. Wood DNS
Geordon Moore 12 Rodriguez DNS -3.6
Arron Watkins 12 Rodriguez DNS -2.7
Joey Lopez 11 Will C. Wood DNS -2.2
Jordan Robinson 12 Rodriguez DNS -3.6
Da'Alevin Turner 12 Vanden DNS -2.2
Frosh/Soph Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Greg Mack 9 Vanden 24.34 -1.8
2 Nicolas Troutner 10 Rodriguez 25.10 -1.8
3 Elyjah Ebuen 9 Will C. Wood 25.24 -1.8
4 Ryan Jang 9 Vanden 25.35 -1.8
5 Edrin Miller 9 Vanden 25.43 -1.4
6 Sean Davis 9 Vanden 25.44 -1.6
7 Amarion York 9 Vanden 25.65 -1.6
8 Robert Breed 9 Vanden 26.04 -1.4
9 Tate Moseley 9 Vacaville 26.43 -1.8
10 Kemani Curtis 10 Will C. Wood 26.47 -1.6
11 Cortez Dameron 10 Vanden 27.11 -1.4
12 Khyri Reyes 10 Rodriguez 27.72 -1.6
13 Jose Rosales 10 Rodriguez 28.20 -1.6
14 Donovan Howard 10 Will C. Wood 30.43 -1.4
15 Trevor Brown 9 Rodriguez 31.95 -1.4
16 Julian Beltramo 10 Will C. Wood 32.13 -1.4
Cameron Faucher 9 Vacaville DNS
Alan DeLaTorre 9 Will C. Wood DNS -1.8
Ethan Austin 10 Rodriguez DNS -1.4
Brenden Fernandes 9 Vacaville DNS -1.6
Tiago Harshberger 9 Will C. Wood DNS -1.4
Johnathan Sanchez 10 Rodriguez DNS -1.8
Milo Silva 9 Vacaville DNS
Anthony Fernandez 9 Vacaville DNS -1.6
Lucca Satario 9 Vacaville DNS -1.8
Tre’von Crews 10 Will C. Wood DNS -1.6
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jeremiah Sutton 12 Vanden 50.18PR
2 Kevin Valdivia 12 Will C. Wood 52.55PR
3 Pierce Barnett 11 Rodriguez 52.99
4 Ethan Baggett 12 Vanden 53.83PR
5 John Moyler 11 Vanden 54.13
6 Devin Ward 11 Rodriguez 55.72PR
7 Makai Wallace 10 Will C. Wood 55.80
8 Davon Bennet 12 Vacaville 55.99
9 Kailin Wydermyer 12 Vanden 57.00PR
10 Michael Vigo 11 Will C. Wood 59.60PR
11 Eduardo Lopez-Manriquez 12 Will C. Wood 59.85PR
12 Keoni Yonamine 12 Vanden 1:00.07
13 Jared Cabanas 12 Rodriguez 1:00.88SR
Jayden Massey 11 Vacaville DNS
Daniel DeLaTorre 12 Will C. Wood DNS
Deven Connelly 11 Vanden DNS
Ryan Mckay 11 Vacaville DNS
Geordon Moore 12 Rodriguez DNS
Arpan Khinda 11 Rodriguez DNS
Julius Shepherd 12 Vanden DNS
Joey Lopez 11 Will C. Wood DNS
Jordan Robinson 12 Rodriguez DNS
Quinton Alexander 12 Vanden DNS
Marquis Thomas 11 Vanden DNS
Frosh/Soph Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nicolas Troutner 10 Rodriguez 55.29PR
2 Elyjah Ebuen 9 Will C. Wood 56.30PR
3 Joshua Metcalf 10 Vacaville 57.46PR
4 Matthew Ochs 9 Vacaville 58.39PR
5 Ariel Till Vacaville 58.72PR
6 Tate Moseley 9 Vacaville 59.24
7 Jordan Eck 9 Vacaville 59.40PR
8 Dominic Motta 9 Vacaville 1:02.55
9 Riley Ferrer 9 Rodriguez 1:08.07PR
10 Trevor Brown 9 Rodriguez 1:22.15
11 Julian Beltramo 10 Will C. Wood 1:38.07SR
Alan DeLaTorre 9 Will C. Wood DNS
Ethan Austin 10 Rodriguez DNS
Tiago Harshberger 9 Will C. Wood DNS
Johnathan Sanchez 10 Rodriguez DNS
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Quinton Alexander 12 Vanden 2:00.40
2 Kellen Steplight 9 Vacaville 2:01.98
3 Andrei Ofilan 11 Rodriguez 2:02.77PR
4 Alejandro Cortes-Ventura 12 Rodriguez 2:05.20SR
5 Kevin Valdivia 12 Will C. Wood 2:08.30
6 Jason Hintz 11 Vacaville 2:09.81
7 G'ovani Garza 12 Will C. Wood 2:16.58
8 David Silva 11 Vacaville 2:17.65PR
9 Ethan Baggett 12 Vanden 2:23.25SR
10 Eduardo Lopez-Manriquez 12 Will C. Wood 2:27.39
11 Keoni Yonamine 12 Vanden 2:29.23
12 Raul Ceja 10 Will C. Wood 2:29.57PR
David Psaila 11 Vacaville DNS
Cody Mendenhall 11 Vacaville DNS
Troy Fullard 11 Will C. Wood DNS
Daniel Hernandez 11 Vacaville DNS
Cooper Sandahl 11 Vacaville DNS
Anthony Dismuke 12 Vanden DNS
Aaron Hillberg 10 Rodriguez DNS
John Moyler 11 Vanden DNS
Brevin Robertson 12 Vacaville DNS
Pedro Traviesa 12 Vacaville DNS
Micheal Skillman 11 Rodriguez DNS
Ian Baird 12 Vanden DNS
Frosh/Soph Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Diego Biscocho 9 Rodriguez 2:14.94
2 Namit Aulakh 10 Rodriguez 2:16.78PR
3 Gustavo Lopez 9 Vacaville 2:17.60PR
4 Michael Gentili 10 Vanden 2:37.72
5 Jesse Garcia 10 Vacaville 2:49.29PR
6 Dylan Hewett 9 Vanden 2:49.97
Eric Gomez 9 Vacaville DNS
Josh Dario 9 Vacaville DNS
Michael Martin 10 Vacaville DNS
Cristian Pineda 10 Vacaville DNS
Matthew Agbayani 10 Vacaville DNS
Ryan Scholtes 10 Vacaville DNS
Asher Love 9 Vacaville DNS
Kellen Ruiz 9 Vacaville DNS
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Quinton Alexander 12 Vanden 4:45.32
2 Gulabjeet Singh 11 Will C. Wood 4:45.53
3 Daniel Hernandez 11 Vacaville 4:45.97
4 Pedro Traviesa 12 Vacaville 4:51.22
5 G'ovani Garza 12 Will C. Wood 4:51.54
6 Isaac Elahi 11 Rodriguez 4:55.14
7 Anthony Dismuke 12 Vanden 5:07.92
8 Isaiah Forrest 9 Vanden 5:22.36PR
9 Eduardo Lopez-Manriquez 12 Will C. Wood 5:22.43
10 Cody Mendenhall 11 Vacaville 5:26.26
11 Raul Ceja 10 Will C. Wood 5:28.35PR
12 Ian Baird 12 Vanden 5:35.97
Christopher Cortes 12 Rodriguez DNS
David Silva 11 Vacaville DNS
Kevin Barajas 12 Will C. Wood DNS
Austin Todd 12 Rodriguez DNS
Troy Fullard 11 Will C. Wood DNS
Brevin Robertson 12 Vacaville DNS
David Psaila 11 Vacaville DNS
Cooper Sandahl 11 Vacaville DNS
Eric Cortes 11 Rodriguez DNS
Joey Lopez 11 Will C. Wood DNS
Jason Hintz 11 Vacaville DNS
Simon Stubbert 10 Rodriguez DNS
Kellen Steplight 9 Vacaville DNS
Ian Good 11 Rodriguez DNS
Frosh/Soph Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jared Bautista 10 Rodriguez 4:59.30
2 Aldrin Sembrana 10 Rodriguez 5:00.18
3 Asher Love 9 Vacaville 5:07.09PR
4 William Liu 9 Rodriguez 5:08.05PR
5 Kellen Ruiz 9 Vacaville 5:11.93
6 Henry Dang 9 Rodriguez 5:31.31
7 Jordan Lopez 9 Vanden 5:53.64
8 Michael Gentili 10 Vanden 5:56.86
9 Jesse Garcia 10 Vacaville 6:05.47
10 Justin Van Walraven 9 Vanden 6:10.42
11 Augustine Cope 9 Rodriguez 6:12.01
12 Cristian Pineda 10 Vacaville 6:25.86
13 Ryan Moreno 9 Rodriguez 6:35.77
Josh Dario 9 Vacaville DNS
Eric Gomez 9 Vacaville DNS
Gustavo Lopez 9 Vacaville DNS
David Watson 10 Rodriguez DNS
Dylan Hewett 9 Vanden DNS
Ryan Scholtes 10 Vacaville DNS
Isaiah Forrest 9 Vanden DNS
Matthew Agbayani 10 Vacaville DNS
Michael Martin 10 Vacaville DNS
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gulabjeet Singh 11 Will C. Wood 10:27.36
2 Kellen Steplight 9 Vacaville 10:28.81
3 Daniel Hernandez 11 Vacaville 10:28.83
4 Cooper Sandahl 11 Vacaville 10:29.20
5 Hunter Bennion 11 Rodriguez 10:35.08
6 G'ovani Garza 12 Will C. Wood 10:37.63
7 Pedro Traviesa 12 Vacaville 10:41.50
8 Anthony Dismuke 12 Vanden 11:03.22SR
9 David Silva 11 Vacaville 12:13.44
10 Cody Mendenhall 11 Vacaville 12:28.78PR
11 Jason Hintz 11 Vacaville 12:30.47SR
12 Ian Good 11 Rodriguez 12:30.89
Frosh/Soph Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 David Watson 10 Rodriguez 10:58.06
2 Kellen Ruiz 9 Vacaville 11:10.34
3 Asher Love 9 Vacaville 11:14.21
4 Isaiah Forrest 9 Vanden 11:27.93PR
5 Gustavo Lopez 9 Vacaville 12:18.20PR
6 Jordan Lopez 9 Vanden 13:11.72
7 Cristian Pineda 10 Vacaville 14:16.47PR
Frosh/Soph Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Dante LaPierre 10 Vanden DNS
Joshua Metcalf 10 Vacaville DNS
Hasir Geer 9 Rodriguez DNS
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jeremy Villalobos 11 Vacaville 15.85 -3.1
2 Dakari Bradford 12 Will C. Wood 16.96 -3.1
3 Julius Shepherd 12 Vanden 17.14 -3.1
4 Logan Cunningham 10 Vacaville 18.14 -3.1
5 Micah Ferrante 11 Vacaville 18.16 -0.3
6 Alex O'Neil 12 Will C. Wood 18.18 -3.1
7 Isaiah Mizzi 10 Vacaville 18.69 -0.3
8 Zion Woolard 11 Vanden 20.06 -3.1
9 Ozaliqe Williams 11 Rodriguez 20.10 -3.1
10 Tim Jahner 10 Rodriguez 20.93 -3.1
Frosh/Soph Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Matthew Ochs 9 Vacaville 49.34PR
2 Hasir Geer 9 Rodriguez 53.29PR
Jaron Leaks 10 Vanden DNS
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jeremy Villalobos 11 Vacaville 40.09PR
2 Julius Shepherd 12 Vanden 41.31
3 Dakari Bradford 12 Will C. Wood 43.37PR
4 Micah Ferrante 11 Vacaville 45.52PR
5 Logan Cunningham 10 Vacaville 45.62PR
6 Geremiah Brown 10 Vacaville 46.12
7 Alex O'Neil 12 Will C. Wood 47.61
8 Ozaliqe Williams 11 Rodriguez 50.65PR
9 Tim Jahner 10 Rodriguez 51.63
Zion Woolard 11 Vanden DNS
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Vanden 42.80
Taylor BrunerGaige Silas-ClarkBrylon BrisendineMakahri Wadley
2 Will C. Wood 44.28
Yahya AlgereTrey PeytonDaniel DeLaTorreJoseph Minor-Melville
3 Vacaville 44.47
4 Rodriguez 44.61
Arron WatkinsJace SearsTyler BeaverRianie Dangenfield
Frosh/Soph Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Vanden 46.93
Sean DavisAmarion YorkRyan JangGreg Mack
2 Vacaville 49.50
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Vanden 3:32.14
Jonathan BrenesQuinton AlexanderJulius ShepherdJeremiah Sutton
2 Vacaville 3:32.67
D'Angelo AlexanderGeremiah BrownDavon BennetKellen Steplight
3 Rodriguez 3:37.27
Pierce BarnettTyler BeaverJace SearsArron Watkins
4 Vacaville 3:55.97
Jason HintzCody MendenhallDavid SilvaDavid Psaila
Will C. Wood DNS
Daniel DeLaTorreKevin ValdiviaGulabjeet SinghMakai Wallace
Frosh/Soph Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Vacaville 4:03.97
Asher LoveJack BoydTaylor BuiJesse Garcia
2 Vacaville 4:05.38
Josh DarioEric GomezGustavo LopezKellen Ruiz
Rodriguez DNS
Ethan AustinJosiah GuevaraNicolas TroutnerJohnathan Sanchez
Frosh/Soph Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anthony Marcus 10 Vacaville 39-09.00
2 Marcus Miller 10 Vanden 31-05.00PR
3 Ha Dang 10 Will C. Wood 31-02.00PR
4 Joshua Garcia 10 Will C. Wood 29-00.00PR
5 Vincent Duenas 10 Rodriguez 26-10.00PR
6 Carter Kapele 9 Will C. Wood 24-08.00PR
7 Milo England 9 Will C. Wood 20-03.00PR
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Todd Miller 11 Vanden 48-06.50PR
2 Nick French 11 Vacaville 45-03.50
3 Jordan Santos 12 Vacaville 44-02.75SR
4 Tyler Edmonds 10 Vacaville 43-04.75PR
5 Ethan Hill 12 Vacaville 41-05.00PR
6 Anthony Hernandez 11 Vacaville 39-08.75
7 Daniel Brombacher 11 Will C. Wood 38-01.00PR
8 Devin Adams 11 Vanden 37-01.25PR
9 Ernie Rodriguez 11 Vacaville 36-01.25SR
10 Andrew Benson 11 Vacaville 35-02.00SR
11 Reginald Davis 11 Vanden 34-04.25PR
12 Javier Contreras 11 Will C. Wood 33-05.50PR
13 Jonathan Garcia 10 Will C. Wood 33-02.50PR
14 Da'Alevin Turner 12 Vanden 33-00.25PR
15 Onyx Jones 12 Vanden 30-11.25
16 Jacob Hanson 12 Vacaville 28-04.25PR
17 Mason Smith 11 Will C. Wood 27-11.75
18 Jace Gregorio 12 Rodriguez 25-08.50PR
19 Austin Peterson 11 Rodriguez 25-01.75
20 Elijah Chavez 12 Will C. Wood 23-11.25PR
Jordan Espiritu 12 Vanden DNS
Victor Hernandez 12 Will C. Wood DNS
Khanh Nguyen 12 Will C. Wood DNS
Agustin Miranda 12 Will C. Wood DNS
Isaac Pewitt 12 Will C. Wood DNS
Vincent Duenas 10 Rodriguez DNS
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nick French 11 Vacaville 139-02
2 Tyler Edmonds 10 Vacaville 130-05
3 Ethan Hill 12 Vacaville 130-00
4 Todd Miller 11 Vanden 120-00
5 Jonathan Garcia 10 Will C. Wood 117-06PR
6 Jordan Santos 12 Vacaville 109-00
7 Javier Contreras 11 Will C. Wood 108-06PR
8 Onyx Jones 12 Vanden 104-03PR
9 Anthony Hernandez 11 Vacaville 101-10
10 Ernie Rodriguez 11 Vacaville 98-09PR
11 Da'Alevin Turner 12 Vanden 89-04PR
12 Devin Adams 11 Vanden 88-08PR
13 Daniel Brombacher 11 Will C. Wood 87-00
14 Mason Smith 11 Will C. Wood 83-07
15 Reginald Davis 11 Vanden 81-06PR
16 Jace Gregorio 12 Rodriguez 78-10PR
17 Andrew Benson 11 Vacaville 77-06SR
18 Elijah Chavez 12 Will C. Wood 65-11PR
19 Austin Peterson 11 Rodriguez 61-08
20 Jacob Hanson 12 Vacaville 54-05PR
Victor Hernandez 12 Will C. Wood FOUL
Frosh/Soph Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anthony Marcus 10 Vacaville 112-00
2 Ha Dang 10 Will C. Wood 78-00
3 Joshua Garcia 10 Will C. Wood 73-10
4 Vincent Duenas 10 Rodriguez 69-00PR
5 Marcus Miller 10 Vanden 62-01
6 Carter Kapele 9 Will C. Wood 54-00
7 Milo England 9 Will C. Wood 44-06PR
Charlie Sotto 10 Vanden FOUL
Edrin Miller 9 Vanden FOUL
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jeremy Villalobos 11 Vacaville 6-00.00SR
2 Dakari Bradford 12 Will C. Wood 6-00.00PR
3 Taylor Bruner 12 Vanden 5-04.00
4 Dustin Thompson 12 Vanden 5-02.00SR
Alex O'Neil 12 Will C. Wood NH
Brandon Over 12 Vacaville DNS
Anthony Bridge 9 Vacaville DNS
Frosh/Soph Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Greg Mack 9 Vanden 5-06.00
2 Blake Ivocic 10 Vacaville 4-08.00
3 Nate Monroe 9 Vacaville 4-06.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Robby Marquiz 9 Vacaville 11-00.00PR
2 Micah Ferrante 11 Vacaville 10-00.00PR
3 Taylor Bruner 12 Vanden 9-06.00PR
4 Peterson Matthew 9 Vacaville 9-00.00PR
Dustin Thompson 12 Vanden NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jonathan Brenes 11 Vanden 21-04.00PR
2 Pierce Barnett 11 Rodriguez 20-11.50PR
3 Ian Bandalan 11 Rodriguez 20-11.00SR
4 Taylor Williams 12 Vanden 19-06.00PR
5 Deven Connelly 11 Vanden 19-05.00PR
6 Alex O'Neil 12 Will C. Wood 19-02.00
7 Marquis Thomas 11 Vanden 19-00.00PR
8 Geremiah Brown 10 Vacaville 18-08.00
9 Roger Ordonez 11 Will C. Wood 18-07.00PR
10 Davon Bennet 12 Vacaville 18-02.00
11 Nicholas Smith 12 Vacaville 17-08.00PR
12 Michael Vigo 11 Will C. Wood 16-05.00
13 Harris Shirzai 9 Rodriguez 12-02.00
Savon Prince-Simpson 12 Vacaville DNS
Brady Wilder 12 Vanden DNS
Gabriel August 12 Vanden DNS
Dakari Bradford 12 Will C. Wood DNS
Jayden Massey 11 Vacaville DNS
Ethan Baggett 12 Vanden DNS
Trey Peyton 12 Will C. Wood DNS
Jacquez Gilliam 11 Will C. Wood DNS
Frosh/Soph Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Amarion York 9 Vanden 18-11.00PR
2 Jaron Leaks 10 Vanden 18-09.00PR
3 Robert Breed 9 Vanden 18-09.00PR
4 Kemani Curtis 10 Will C. Wood 18-05.00PR
5 Ryan Jang 9 Vanden 18-02.00PR
6 Charlie Sotto 10 Vanden 16-07.00SR
7 Donovan Howard 10 Will C. Wood 16-04.00
8 Khyri Reyes 10 Rodriguez 16-02.00PR
9 Cortez Dameron 10 Vanden 15-08.00
10 Brenden Fernandes 9 Vacaville 15-03.00PR
Adam Leary 9 Vacaville DNS
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ian Bandalan 11 Rodriguez 41-04.50
2 Yahya Algere 12 Will C. Wood 39-07.00
3 Davon Bennet 12 Vacaville 37-04.00
4 Tim Jahner 10 Rodriguez 28-05.00SR
Deven Connelly 11 Vanden DNS
Harris Shirzai 9 Rodriguez FOUL
Brandon Over 12 Vacaville DNS
William Jaquint 12 Vanden DNS
Gabriel August 12 Vanden DNS
Jayden Massey 11 Vacaville DNS
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Makayla Oliver 10 Vacaville 12.74 -2.6
2 Daysha Ford 12 Rodriguez 12.83 -2.6
3 Sameerah Evans 11 Vanden 13.02 -2.0
4 Rayonni Mack 11 Vanden 13.27 -2.0
5 Angelina Fanning 12 Will C. Wood 13.32 -2.6
6 Mililani Cron 9 Vanden 13.50 -2.6
7 Dylan Parks 10 Will C. Wood 13.62 -2.6
8 Dillen Birdsong 12 Rodriguez 13.68 -2.0
9 Dakota Martin 10 Vacaville 13.71 -2.0
10 Meagan Hopkins 11 Rodriguez 13.84 -2.6
11 Jasmon Anthony 12 Will C. Wood 13.92 -2.0
12 Jasmin Clewis 9 Will C. Wood 14.45 -2.0
13 Jaiden Watson 9 Will C. Wood 14.55 -3.2
14 Yaritza Thompson 9 Will C. Wood 14.75 -3.2
15 Quiana Hicks 10 Will C. Wood 15.32 -3.2
16 Alice Dure 12 Vacaville 15.37 -3.2
Gabrielle Aguigui 12 Vacaville DNS -3.2
Emily Smith 11 Rodriguez DNS -3.2
Jazmyn Chaikittirattana 10 Vacaville DNS -2.6
Maya Quick 11 Vanden DNS -2.6
Camellia Carta 12 Vacaville DNS -2.0
Kailah Howard 12 Vanden DNS -3.2
Ariel Tenenbaum 10 Rodriguez DNS -2.0
Zaria Ricard 12 Rodriguez DNS -3.2
Frosh/Soph Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Gavriela Herring 10 Rodriguez 13.53 -0.3
2 Sanaya Shelley 10 Rodriguez 13.77 -0.3
3 Camryn Washington 9 Rodriguez 14.63 -0.3
4 Alana Muzzy 10 Rodriguez 15.03 -1.9
5 Emily Hefner 10 Rodriguez 15.12 -1.9
Stephanie Rafanan 9 Vanden DNS -0.3
Emmeline Monroe 9 Vacaville DNS -0.3
Angelina Schoonove 9 Vanden DNS -0.3
Kaylee Walmsley 10 Rodriguez DNS -0.3
Mia Sandoval 10 Vacaville DNS -0.3
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jaiden Moody 12 Vanden 25.93 -1.6
2 Keziah Rahman 10 Will C. Wood 27.15 -1.6
3 Madysen Young 9 Rodriguez 27.25 -1.6
4 Jazmyn Chaikittirattana 10 Vacaville 27.31 -1.6
5 Maya Quick 11 Vanden 27.58 -1.4
6 Nia Rouse 11 Rodriguez 27.88 -1.4
7 Dillen Birdsong 12 Rodriguez 27.99 -1.6
8 Jasmon Anthony 12 Will C. Wood 28.23 -1.4
9 Cassidy Howell 9 Vacaville 28.51 -1.6
10 Dylan Parks 10 Will C. Wood 28.86 -1.6
11 Emily Smith 11 Rodriguez 30.28 -1.7
12 Jasmin Clewis 9 Will C. Wood 30.38 -1.4
13 Julia Alexander 12 Will C. Wood 30.78 -1.7
14 Yaritza Thompson 9 Will C. Wood 31.36 -1.7
15 Vanessa Bedoy 12 Will C. Wood 31.76 -1.7
16 Quiana Hicks 10 Will C. Wood 32.06 -1.7
17 Alice Dure 12 Vacaville 32.17 -1.6
Ella Conolley 9 Vacaville DNS -1.4
Kailah Howard 12 Vanden DNS -1.7
Tinija Jordan 12 Vanden DNS -1.6
Ariel Tenenbaum 10 Rodriguez DNS -1.4
Jaiden Watson 9 Will C. Wood DNS -1.7
Angelina Fanning 12 Will C. Wood DNS -1.6
Vanessa Fortenberry 9 Rodriguez DNS -1.7
Ashtyn Crosson 10 Will C. Wood DNS -1.6
Mililani Cron 9 Vanden DNS -1.4
Makayla Kearney 11 Vanden DNS -1.4
Frosh/Soph Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Gavriela Herring 10 Rodriguez 28.87 -1.0
2 Kaylee Walmsley 10 Rodriguez 29.05 -1.0
3 Ella Conolley 9 Vacaville 31.18 -1.0
4 Alana Muzzy 10 Rodriguez 31.22 -1.0
5 Emily Hefner 10 Rodriguez 33.36 -1.0
Camryn Washington 9 Rodriguez DNS -1.0
Angelina Schoonove 9 Vanden DNS -1.0
Emmeline Monroe 9 Vacaville DNS -1.0
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaiden Moody 12 Vanden 59.92
2 Jaxin Woodward 12 Vacaville 59.98PR
3 Audrey Alexander 9 Vanden 1:01.17PR
4 Olivia Bartley 11 Vanden 1:01.94
5 Keziah Rahman 10 Will C. Wood 1:02.69PR
6 Camellia Carta 12 Vacaville 1:03.64PR
7 Vanessa Fortenberry 9 Rodriguez 1:04.09PR
8 Tinija Jordan 12 Vanden 1:04.16
9 Madysen Young 9 Rodriguez 1:05.36PR
10 Nia Rouse 11 Rodriguez 1:06.11PR
11 Cherika Rafan 12 Vanden 1:06.54PR
12 Cassidy Howell 9 Vacaville 1:07.10PR
13 Tea Jones 9 Will C. Wood 1:08.62
14 Vanessa Bedoy 12 Will C. Wood 1:09.25PR
15 Taylor Ford 9 Will C. Wood 1:13.65
16 Julia Alexander 12 Will C. Wood 1:13.73PR
Jennae Shipp 11 Vanden DNS
Ashtyn Crosson 10 Will C. Wood DNS
Alexis Monk 11 Vacaville DNS
Sydney Boele 9 Vacaville DNS
Daysha Ford 12 Rodriguez DNS
Natalya Blitch 10 Vanden DNS
Diana Luu 9 Will C. Wood DNS
Frosh/Soph Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sanaya Shelley 10 Rodriguez 1:04.85PR
2 Kaylee Walmsley 10 Rodriguez 1:08.44PR
3 Jillian Ferreira 9 Vacaville 1:08.56PR
4 Ella Conolley 9 Vacaville 1:09.99PR
5 Carissa Larsen 9 Vanden 1:10.04PR
6 Alana Muzzy 10 Rodriguez 1:11.03PR
7 Meghan Creighton 9 Vanden 1:16.72
8 Serra Denayer 9 Vanden 1:17.76PR
9 Emily Hefner 10 Rodriguez 1:22.43
Angelita Chavez 9 Rodriguez DNS
Gavriela Herring 10 Rodriguez DNS
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaxin Woodward 12 Vacaville 2:28.34
2 Audrey Alexander 9 Vanden 2:32.61
3 Jennae Shipp 11 Vanden 2:38.45PR
4 Lauren Roe 12 Vacaville 2:38.85
5 Tianna Gonzalez 10 Vanden 2:39.86
6 Ariel Tenenbaum 10 Rodriguez 2:40.49PR
7 Crystal Smith 12 Rodriguez 2:42.62
8 Maile Dismuke 11 Vanden 2:44.92SR
9 Sophie Stubbert 9 Rodriguez 2:45.35
10 Tea Jones 9 Will C. Wood 2:45.50
11 Ella Juarez 10 Vanden 2:48.12SR
12 Emma Howard 10 Will C. Wood 2:54.04
13 Gaby Constantino 12 Will C. Wood 2:55.10SR
14 Carina Tupy 10 Will C. Wood 2:57.36
15 Taylor Ford 9 Will C. Wood 2:57.83
16 Alexandria Hicks 10 Vanden 3:04.13
17 Katy Brooks 11 Vanden 3:04.33
18 Marisa Valdivia 10 Will C. Wood 3:12.16
19 Aiyanna Greenlee 11 Will C. Wood 3:55.03
Ella Bernard 11 Vacaville DNS
Alexis Monk 11 Vacaville DNS
Gabriela Hernandez 12 Vacaville DNS
Mariana Orta 9 Will C. Wood DNS
Norah Courtney 10 Vacaville DNS
Frosh/Soph Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jillian Ferreira 9 Vacaville 2:46.67
2 Cassidy Horn 10 Vacaville 2:48.41PR
3 Paige Muller 10 Vacaville 2:50.76PR
4 Carissa Larsen 9 Vanden 2:50.91
5 Lillie Swafford 9 Vanden 2:52.54
6 Hannah Shelton 9 Vacaville 2:54.22PR
7 Jennifer Anderson 10 Vacaville 3:00.53
8 Alexandra Gentili 10 Vanden 3:01.33
9 Serra Denayer 9 Vanden 3:10.38PR
Grace Vincent 10 Vanden DNS
Jorja Webb 10 Vacaville DNS
Lynzie Bui 10 Vacaville DNS
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabriela Hernandez 12 Vacaville 5:30.43
2 Alexa Amador Trejo 9 Rodriguez 5:33.73PR
3 Norah Courtney 10 Vacaville 5:42.46
4 Tianna Gonzalez 10 Vanden 5:55.36
5 Emma Howard 10 Will C. Wood 6:07.40SR
6 Maile Dismuke 11 Vanden 6:13.65
7 Alicia Cardenas 9 Vanden 6:17.47
8 Carina Tupy 10 Will C. Wood 6:22.54SR
9 Gianna Gonzales 12 Rodriguez 6:22.55PR
10 Giselle Gonzales 12 Rodriguez 6:26.24PR
11 Gaby Constantino 12 Will C. Wood 6:27.55
12 Alexandria Hicks 10 Vanden 6:30.85
13 Taylor Ford 9 Will C. Wood 6:34.71
14 Marisa Valdivia 10 Will C. Wood 6:47.61
15 Katy Brooks 11 Vanden 6:48.00
16 Allison Piring 11 Rodriguez 6:51.67
17 Kayla Herman 11 Rodriguez 7:26.39
18 Alexander Muerle 10 Will C. Wood 7:52.47
19 Aiyanna Greenlee 11 Will C. Wood 8:24.22
Rachel Perez 12 Rodriguez DNS
Lauren Roe 12 Vacaville DNS
Ella Bernard 11 Vacaville DNS
Crystal Smith 12 Rodriguez DNS
Cheyenne Miller 12 Rodriguez DNS
Mariana Orta 9 Will C. Wood DNS
Melody Rafan 11 Vanden DNS
Holly Tordoff 9 Will C. Wood DNS
Isabella Biscocho 11 Rodriguez DNS
Jaxin Woodward 12 Vacaville DNS
Ella Juarez 10 Vanden DNS
Frosh/Soph Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cassidy Horn 10 Vacaville 6:09.45
2 Gabriela Perez 10 Rodriguez 6:35.46
3 Selene San Nicolas 9 Rodriguez 6:54.93
4 Paige Muller 10 Vacaville 6:57.27
5 Jennifer Anderson 10 Vacaville 6:57.40SR
6 Jorja Webb 10 Vacaville 7:11.79
Serra Denayer 9 Vanden DNS
Lindie Robertson 10 Vacaville DNS
Lynzie Bui 10 Vacaville DNS
Alexandra Gentili 10 Vanden DNS
Grace Vincent 10 Vanden DNS
Hannah Shelton 9 Vacaville DNS
AnnMarie Powell 9 Rodriguez DNS
Jillian Ferreira 9 Vacaville DNS
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabriela Hernandez 12 Vacaville 12:20.24
2 Maile Dismuke 11 Vanden 13:39.41
3 Alicia Cardenas 9 Vanden 13:52.89
4 Lauren Roe 12 Vacaville 13:53.33
5 Nataliya Pyatkovska 9 Rodriguez 14:00.94PR
6 Tea Jones 9 Will C. Wood 14:02.22PR
7 Isabella Biscocho 11 Rodriguez 14:35.22
8 Gaby Constantino 12 Will C. Wood 14:37.62SR
9 Rachel Perez 12 Rodriguez 14:38.81
10 Alexander Muerle 10 Will C. Wood 16:44.35
Frosh/Soph Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Norah Courtney 10 Vacaville 12:42.50SR
2 Hannah Shelton 9 Vacaville 14:44.13PR
3 Jorja Webb 10 Vacaville 16:18.12PR
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Sameerah Evans 11 Vanden 15.55 -1.6
2 Maya Holman 10 Vacaville 16.27 -1.6
3 Jeorgia Jacobsen 11 Vacaville 17.39 -1.6
4 Meagan Hopkins 11 Rodriguez 18.70 -1.6
5 Allysa Poulos 10 Vacaville 19.44 -1.6
Diana Luu 9 Will C. Wood DNS -1.6
Holly Tordoff 9 Will C. Wood DNS -1.6
Frosh/Soph Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kelsey Hobbs 9 Vacaville 19.83 -1.6
2 Samantha Hood 9 Rodriguez 20.97 -1.6
3 Macyn Razo 9 Rodriguez 21.60 -1.6
Stacy Bettencourt 10 Vanden DNS -1.6
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Bartley 11 Vanden 51.34
2 Meagan Hopkins 11 Rodriguez 52.52
3 Vanessa Fortenberry 9 Rodriguez 56.92PR
Jeorgia Jacobsen 11 Vacaville DNS
Allysa Poulos 10 Vacaville DNS
Holly Tordoff 9 Will C. Wood DNS
Diana Luu 9 Will C. Wood DNS
Frosh/Soph Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kelsey Hobbs 9 Vacaville 1:01.70PR
2 Samantha Hood 9 Rodriguez 1:04.86PR
3 Macyn Razo 9 Rodriguez 1:09.19PR
Stacy Bettencourt 10 Vanden DNS
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Vanden 49.55
Jaiden MoodySameerah EvansMililani CronRayonni Mack
2 Rodriguez 49.89
Emily SmithDillen BirdsongDaysha FordMeagan Hopkins
3 Vacaville 50.52
4 Will C. Wood 50.52
Keziah RahmanDylan ParksJasmon AnthonyAngelina Fanning
5 Rodriguez 55.35
Sanaya ShelleyGavriela HerringKaylee WalmsleyEmily Hefner
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Vanden 4:09.03
Jaiden MoodyOlivia BartleyNatalya BlitchAudrey Alexander
2 Rodriguez 4:13.60
Vanessa FortenberryDillen BirdsongMadysen YoungDaysha Ford
3 Vacaville 4:14.66
Jaxin WoodwardCamellia CartaCassidy HowellSydney Boele
4 Vacaville 4:27.37
Norah CourtneyAlexis MonkLauren RoeGabriela Hernandez
Will C. Wood DNS
Vanessa BedoyTea JonesJasmin ClewisDiana Luu
Vacaville DNS
Jennifer AndersonJillian FerreiraCassidy HornPaige Muller
Frosh/Soph Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Vacaville 4:52.43
Madison BabcockSole KarliolichAubrey PalmerLindie Robertson
Vacaville DNS
Jennifer AndersonJillian FerreiraCassidy HornPaige Muller
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nelisa Lino 11 Vacaville 35-09.50
2 Tabitha Bagos 11 Vacaville 34-07.50PR
3 Jaida Finch 12 Rodriguez 33-05.50
4 Amaya Garcia 12 Will C. Wood 32-06.25
5 Dominique Eaglin 11 Vanden 31-03.75PR
6 Aaliyah Moore 12 Rodriguez 30-09.25
7 Cheyenne Robinson 11 Vanden 29-09.25PR
8 Dani Rydjord 10 Vacaville 29-01.00PR
9 Nicole Papadopoulos 12 Vacaville 27-07.50PR
10 Jayci Connelly 10 Will C. Wood 27-07.00
11 Seguah Dwumfuoh 11 Vanden 24-11.00
12 Laila Gunderson 9 Will C. Wood 24-07.00PR
13 Danielle Hassler 11 Rodriguez 23-09.25PR
14 Tatum Ochs 12 Vacaville 21-02.00PR
15 Angelina Ferrer 12 Rodriguez 21-00.50PR
16 Isabella Ruiz 11 Vacaville 17-05.00SR
17 Stephanie Teding 12 Rodriguez 17-04.00PR
18 Simran Dojanjh Rodriguez 16-00.50PR
Frosh/Soph Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Daniela Schavione 10 Vacaville 27-11.00PR
2 Emily Probis 10 Vacaville 26-06.00PR
3 Bailey Erbland 10 Vacaville 24-06.00
4 Kacie Orozco 10 Vacaville 24-01.00PR
5 Ashley Mauricio 9 Vacaville 22-09.00PR
6 Jeorgia Angel 10 Vanden 18-08.00PR
7 Madison Babcock 10 Vacaville 18-06.00PR
8 Jaquelin Fontenot 10 Vanden 18-01.00
9 Aubrey Palmer 10 Vacaville 17-10.00PR
10 Lillie Swafford 9 Vanden 15-11.00
11 Sophia Angel 9 Vanden 15-02.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tabitha Bagos 11 Vacaville 111-05
2 Nelisa Lino 11 Vacaville 103-00PR
3 Amaya Garcia 12 Will C. Wood 98-11
4 Nicole Papadopoulos 12 Vacaville 97-07
5 Dani Rydjord 10 Vacaville 89-11
6 Dominique Eaglin 11 Vanden 84-05
7 Aaliyah Moore 12 Rodriguez 81-04SR
8 Jayci Connelly 10 Will C. Wood 78-10PR
9 Laila Gunderson 9 Will C. Wood 74-03PR
10 Seguah Dwumfuoh 11 Vanden 72-01
11 Tatum Ochs 12 Vacaville 70-04PR
12 Cheyenne Robinson 11 Vanden 59-09
13 Angelina Ferrer 12 Rodriguez 55-09PR
14 Danielle Hassler 11 Rodriguez 52-06
15 Stephanie Teding 12 Rodriguez 45-11PR
16 Isabella Ruiz 11 Vacaville 44-04PR
17 Simran Basanjh Rodriguez 43-09PR
Jaida Finch 12 Rodriguez FOUL
Quiana Hicks 10 Will C. Wood FOUL
Frosh/Soph Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bailey Erbland 10 Vacaville 75-11
2 Kacie Orozco 10 Vacaville 75-10PR
3 Emily Probis 10 Vacaville 73-11
4 Daniela Schavione 10 Vacaville 70-04PR
5 Ashley Mauricio 9 Vacaville 58-03PR
6 Madison Babcock 10 Vacaville 51-05PR
7 Aubrey Palmer 10 Vacaville 49-06PR
8 Sophia Angel 9 Vanden 47-07PR
9 Jaquelin Fontenot 10 Vanden 47-05
10 Jeorgia Angel 10 Vanden 44-10PR
11 Kalei Yamato 10 Vanden 44-06
Lillie Swafford 9 Vanden FOUL
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sydney Boele 9 Vacaville 4-11.00
2 Samantha Carelock 10 Vanden 4-10.00
Zaria Ricard 12 Rodriguez DNS
Emma Howard 10 Will C. Wood NH
Dakota Martin 10 Vacaville DNS
Jeorgia Jacobsen 11 Vacaville DNS
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Galgan 10 Vacaville 7-00.00
Makayla Kearney 11 Vanden DNS
Gjia Ayson 12 Vanden DNS
Frosh/Soph Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Delanie Wilkerson 9 Vacaville 7-06.00PR
2 Savage Megan 9 Vacaville 6-03.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maya Holman 10 Vacaville 16-11.00PR
2 Makayla Oliver 10 Vacaville 16-04.00SR
3 Makayla Kearney 11 Vanden 15-05.00PR
4 Keziah Rahman 10 Will C. Wood 15-04.00
5 Angelina Fanning 12 Will C. Wood 15-01.00
6 Dakota Martin 10 Vacaville 14-07.00PR
7 Jada Kelley 12 Rodriguez 14-05.00SR
8 Camellia Carta 12 Vacaville 14-03.00
9 Jaiden Watson 9 Will C. Wood 14-00.00PR
10 Cherika Rafan 12 Vanden 13-03.00PR
11 Gabrielle Aguigui 12 Vacaville 13-00.00
11 Gastelum Valeria 12 Vacaville 13-00.00PR
13 Zaria Ricard 12 Rodriguez 12-10.00
14 Alice Dure 12 Vacaville 11-01.50PR
Gjia Ayson 12 Vanden DNS
Kailah Howard 12 Vanden FOUL
Cassidy Howell 9 Vacaville DNS
Rayonni Mack 11 Vanden DNS
Jazmyn Chaikittirattana 10 Vacaville DNS
Frosh/Soph Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ella Conolley 9 Vacaville 13-00.00PR
Mia Sandoval 10 Vacaville DNS
Angelina Schoonove 9 Vanden DNS
Stephanie Rafanan 9 Vanden DNS
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sameerah Evans 11 Vanden 37-04.00
2 Maya Holman 10 Vacaville 34-07.00
3 Jada Kelley 12 Rodriguez 30-10.00PR
4 Gabrielle Aguigui 12 Vacaville 30-07.75
5 Makayla Kearney 11 Vanden 30-03.00
6 Zaria Ricard 12 Rodriguez 29-09.00PR
Gjia Ayson 12 Vanden DNS