California State University-Northridge Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.68 | Immanuela Aliu | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.98 | Sydney Mosley | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.13 | Immanuela Aliu | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.34 | Lena Kandissounon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.41 | Brianna Gilchrist | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.48 | Sonsoles Barba | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:42.29 | Katie Alvarenga | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:52.65 | Alyssa Segovia | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19:16.13 | SB | Joy Bosede | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20:01.31 | SB | Elizabeth Silengo | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20:17.63 | SB | Alyssa Destasio | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20:48.09 | SB | Danielle Rodriguez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
13.44 | Sydney Mosley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.35 | De'Andreah Young | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.84 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-9.5 | Ty Wallace | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
35-9.5 | Taren Hayward | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
139-9 | Maelle Douville | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-8.25 | Brandy Williams | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.81 | Omari Williams | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
10.89 | Ben Hibbert | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.68 | Parker Caston | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22.08 | Omari Williams | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
22.15 | Ben Hibbert | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.40 | Brenden Scott | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:51.86 | SB | Mario Ramirez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:59.49 | Daniel Fendrich | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:02.69 | Joshua Potts | 19th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:07.62 | SB | David Hidalgo | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:24.12 | SB | David Hidalgo | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
13.91 | Bashiru Abdullahi | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.27 | Antonio Garcia | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.91 | Ben Hibbert | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.44 | Andre Butt II | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.82 | Bashiru Abdullahi | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
57.47 | SB | Antonio Garcia | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
59.80 | Justin Alexander | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.04 | SB | Andre Butt II | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
41.56 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
50-11 | SB | Ahmed Mohamed | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
48-2.5 | Mathieu Tshani | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
45-9 | Matthew Arnold | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
183-3 | SB | Armon Hunter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
160-11 | SB | Erick Loomis | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
221-7 | Erick Loomis | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
62-0.25 | Clint Meyer | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |