Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays

Bakersfield, CA

Stockdale High School (CS) Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.89 Kyler Garofalo 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
6:18.04 SB Avery Ontiveros 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
7:02.60 SB Katalina Ferguson Perez 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
13:43.47 Avery Ontiveros 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
18.18 Jaztyn Greer 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
21.91 Basma Laaribi 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
49.22 Jaztyn Greer 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
54.63 Kaitlyn Lavarias 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
56.56 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:50.56 SB Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
15-2.5 (4.64m) Samantha Rosales 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
112-1 (34.16m) Cheyenne Gregory-mosley 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
71-2 (21.69m) Samantha Sachdeva 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
57-8 (17.58m) Makayla Flores 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
52-7 (16.03m) Shania Neal 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
28-7.5 (8.72m) Cheyenne Gregory-mosley 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
25-11.5 (7.91m) Samantha Sachdeva 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
24-9.5 (7.56m) Makayla Flores 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
19-7.5 (5.98m) Shania Neal 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.48 SB Loren Johnson 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
11.76 Darius Larsuel 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.40 Jaden Hollis 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:44.52 Stephen Connelly 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4:49.23 Cristian Mendoza 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
5:20.76 SB Josiah Zepeda 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
13:35.21 SB Colby Miller 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
47.09 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:39.39 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:08.44 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
16-2 (4.93m) Gavin Binning 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
16-2 (4.93m) Luz Barrientos 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
15-4 (4.67m) Jaden Hollis 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
110-0 (33.53m) Joshua Negron 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
79-11 (24.36m) Travis Walinga 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
67-11 (20.7m) Michael Montiel 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
54-7 (16.64m) Isaiah Flores 24th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
43-11 (13.39m) Joshua Negron 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
32-9 (9.98m) Travis Walinga 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
28-3 (8.61m) Isaiah Flores 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
25-11 (7.9m) Michael Montiel 26th Finals H1 Complete Results