Men's 60m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mitchell, Antonio SO Riverside 6.60 6
2 Smith, Jabriel FR Riverside 6.72 4
3 Brown, Kelly SO Cerritos 6.80 3
4 Stokes, Daniel SO Cerritos 6.87 2
5 Turner, Kendall FR Cerritos 6.93 1
6 Jones, kawika FR Cerritos 6.96 -
7 Reid, Trevor SO Cerritos 7.03 -
8 Howland, Corey FR Riverside 7.16 -
Men's 60m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hardy, Jacobi FR Cerritos 6.98 -
2 Wilson, Donovan SO Riverside 7.02 -
3 Rodriguz-Richards, J FR Riverside 7.08 -
4 Curtis, Jake FR San Diego Mesa 7.11 -
5 Wilson, Taj SO Cerritos 7.11 -
6 Houston, Titus FR Cerritos 7.17 -
7 Devine, Matthew FR Riverside 7.19 -
Johnson, Antoine SO Riverside DNS -
Men's 60m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jackson-Williams, Jo SO Mt. SAC 7.08 -
2 Alvarez, Gabriel FR Cerritos 7.22 -
3 Nwosu, Lesley FR Cerritos 7.23 -
4 Mansaray, Mamadu SO Riverside 7.26 -
5 Williams, Leroy SO Mt. SAC 7.31 -
6 Harris, Isaiah FR San Diego Mesa 7.36 -
7 Cristobal, Troy FR San Diego Mesa 7.45 -
Calloway, Moise FR San Diego Mesa DNS -
Men's 60m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Stevens, Armand FR Mt. SAC 7.24 -
2 Hennes, Gregory FR Mt. SAC 7.27 -
3 Huizar, Jacob FR Mt. SAC 7.62 -
4 Houck, Trevor SO Mt. SAC 7.63 -
Flores, Dominic FR San Diego Mesa DNS -
Fitzgerald, Nico FR San Diego Mesa DNS -
Gordon, Tevin SO Riverside DNS -
Harper, Tyler SO Riverside DNS -
Men's 60m Dash - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Arnaud, Azad FR Mt. SAC 7.29 -
2 Vallejo, Matthew FR Mt. SAC 7.48 -
3 Kasten, Adam SO Riverside 7.54 -
Davis, Dustin FR Riverside DNS -
Mitchell, Isaiah FR Mt. SAC DNS -
Men's 300m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mitchell, Antonio SO Riverside 34.30 6
2 Rodriguz-Richards, J FR Riverside 35.29 4
3 Wilson, Donovan SO Riverside 35.33 3
4 Mansaray, Mamadu SO Riverside 38.24 -
Howland, Corey FR Riverside DNS -
Stokes, Daniel SO Cerritos DNS -
Mahoney, Rodrick FR Cerritos DNS -
Brown, Kelly SO Cerritos DNS -
Men's 300m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Turner, Kendall FR Cerritos 35.57 2
2 Hardy, Jacobi FR Cerritos 35.87 1
3 Reid, Trevor SO Cerritos 36.93 -
4 Sutherland, Owen FR Riverside 37.68 -
Johnson, Antoine SO Riverside DNS -
Smith, Jabriel FR Riverside DNS -
Shields, Jacob FR Riverside DNS -
Jones, kawika FR Cerritos DNS -
Men's 300m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mahlow, Aaron FR Mt. SAC 36.67 -
2 Carroll, Veon FR San Diego Mesa 37.42 -
3 Alvarez, Gabriel FR Cerritos 37.55 -
4 Aguilar, Andrew FR Mt. SAC 37.62 -
5 Williams, Leroy SO Mt. SAC 37.90 -
6 Nwosu, Lesley FR Cerritos 38.43 -
7 Gray, Cameron SO Riverside 39.36 -
8 Vasquez, Mario FR Riverside 40.52 -
Men's 300m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mickelsen, Aaron SO San Diego Mesa 37.99 -
2 Vallejo, Matthew FR Mt. SAC 38.67 -
3 Pamelar, Nesthy FR San Diego Mesa 39.22 -
4 Huizar, Jacob FR Mt. SAC 39.79 -
5 Jackson-Williams, Jo SO Mt. SAC 40.83 -
Harper, Tyler SO Riverside DNS -
Davis, Dustin FR Riverside DNS -
Stevens, Armand FR Mt. SAC DNS -
Men's 300m Dash - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hennes, Gregory FR Mt. SAC 36.99 -
2 Devine, Matthew FR Riverside 37.13 -
3 Arnaud, Azad FR Mt. SAC 38.37 -
4 Houck, Trevor SO Mt. SAC 38.94 -
5 Anderson, Noah Riverside 39.60 -
6 Gerlach, Tyler SO Riverside 39.61 -
Chau, Brandon FR Mt. SAC DNS -
Men's 600m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mohammed, Mohamed FR Riverside 1:23.33 6
2 Vasquez, Mario FR Riverside 1:27.97 -
3 Butler, Bryce FR Mt. SAC 1:28.11 -
4 Gerlach, Tyler SO Riverside 1:28.99 -
5 Gray, Cameron SO Riverside 1:29.17 -
6 Castellanos, Adan FR Mt. SAC 1:30.94 -
Price, Charles FR San Diego Mesa DNS -
Lieberman, Matthew FR Riverside DNS -
Men's 600m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lopez, Carlos FR Cerritos 1:25.92 4
2 Santifer, Christian SO Cerritos 1:27.54 2
3 Ndiaye, Saliou FR San Diego Mesa 1:29.25 -
4 Hernandez, Alejandro SO Riverside 1:29.82 -
5 Sutherland, Owen FR Riverside 1:30.33 -
6 Inada, Frederick FR Mt. SAC 1:34.27 -
Men's 600m Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Serrano, Alberto FR Cerritos 1:27.26 3
2 Taft, Robert FR Mt. SAC 1:28.11 -
3 Burton, Jake FR San Diego Mesa 1:29.69 -
4 Tlatenchi, Jai FR Cerritos 1:31.58 -
5 Castaneda, Hector SO Riverside 1:32.14 -
6 Escobedo, Edwin FR San Diego Mesa 1:34.51 -
7 Rivera, Joseph FR Cerritos 1:35.63 -
Abdala, Isaac SO Mt. SAC DNF -
Men's 600m Run - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ardines, Octvious FR Cerritos 1:27.95 1
2 Harrison, Jarrian FR Cerritos 1:28.08 -
3 Ulloa, Phillip FR Mt. SAC 1:29.66 -
4 Gordon, Nathan SO Mt. SAC 1:30.01 -
5 Aguilar, Andrew FR Mt. SAC 1:30.59 -
6 Robledo, Jalen FR Mt. SAC 1:32.18 -
Shakif-Ricks, Christ FR Cerritos DNS -
Terrazas, Charles FR Cerritos DNS -
Men's 600m Run - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bui, Tommy FR Cerritos 1:29.24 -
2 Haro, Belzasar FR Riverside 1:35.58 -
3 Escalera, Johnny SO Riverside 1:39.05 -
4 Anderson, Noah Riverside 1:39.05 -
Men's 1 Mile Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Labra, Isaiah FR San Diego Mesa 4:27.61 6
2 Villa, Enrique SO Riverside 4:27.67 4
3 Ibarra, Ian FR San Diego Mesa 4:29.83 3
4 Melchor, Jose SO Mt. SAC 4:30.11 2
5 Huerta, Luis SO Mt. SAC 4:32.11 1
6 Capetillo, Salvador SO Mt. SAC 4:33.35 -
7 Lieberman, Matthew FR Riverside 4:34.00 -
8 Butler, Bryce FR Mt. SAC 4:35.84 -
9 Dorsett, Nicholas SO Mt. SAC 4:36.54 -
10 Brana, Bobby FR San Diego Mesa 4:37.21 -
11 Campos, Angel SO Riverside 4:40.32 -
12 Pluma, Joseluis FR Mt. SAC 4:44.10 -
13 Cruz, Ricardo FR Riverside 4:45.89 -
14 Montes, Freddy FR Mt. SAC 4:55.72 -
Rasmuson, Stefen FR San Diego Mesa DNS -
Men's 1 Mile Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Abdala, Isaac SO Mt. SAC 4:42.37 -
2 Vega, Steven Mt. SAC 4:43.22 -
3 Lopez, John SO San Diego Mesa 4:45.14 -
4 Castellanos, Adan FR Mt. SAC 4:49.83 -
5 Woldu, Medhane FR San Diego Mesa 4:50.68 -
6 Bazaldua, David FR Mt. SAC 4:55.50 -
7 Collier, Max FR San Diego Mesa 4:55.91 -
8 Inada, Frederick FR Mt. SAC 4:57.96 -
9 Cabrera, Julian Mt. SAC 4:59.21 -
10 Gasper, David FR Mt. SAC 5:01.04 -
11 Poole, Cameron SO Riverside 5:01.66 -
12 Casas, Adrian SO Cerritos 5:02.87 -
13 Rivera, Joseph FR Cerritos 5:09.18 -
14 Alcarez, Matthew FR Cerritos 5:17.96 -
15 Perez, Patrick FR Cerritos 5:36.64 -
Kaihara, Kurt FR Mt. SAC DNS -
Men's 1 Mile Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hernandez, Alejandro SO Riverside 4:54.11 -
2 Harrison, Jarrian FR Cerritos 4:55.78 -
3 Garcia, Ricardo SO San Diego Mesa 4:56.89 -
4 Haro, Belzasar FR Riverside 5:04.45 -
5 Medina, Giovanni SO Riverside 5:07.56 -
6 Escalera, Johnny SO Riverside 5:10.62 -
7 Rangel, Miguel FR Riverside 5:17.41 -
8 Tick, Samuel FR Riverside 5:25.41 -
9 Nieto, Rafael SO Cerritos 5:25.99 -
10 Sharp, Connor FR Riverside 5:31.75 -
11 Smith, Garnett FR Riverside 5:55.19 -
Martinez, Jerry FR Riverside DNS -
Stohs, Cameron FR San Diego Mesa DNS -
McHugh, Michael FR Riverside DNS -
Men's 2 Mile Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Capetillo, Salvador SO Mt. SAC 9:32.81 6
2 Melchor, Jose SO Mt. SAC 9:41.27 4
3 Villa, Enrique SO Riverside 9:42.54 3
4 Huerta, Luis SO Mt. SAC 9:42.75 2
5 Dai, Austin SO Riverside 9:48.55 1
6 Dorsett, Nicholas SO Mt. SAC 9:48.73 -
7 Campos, Angel SO Riverside 10:06.04 -
8 Pluma, Joseluis FR Mt. SAC 10:19.56 -
9 Alcantar, Cristian FR San Diego Mesa 10:20.80 -
10 Vega, Ricardo SO Mt. SAC 10:24.29 -
11 Bazaldua, David FR Mt. SAC 10:31.68 -
12 Robles, Julian SO Riverside 10:33.10 -
13 Martinez, Jerry FR Riverside 10:34.12 -
14 Montes, Freddy FR Mt. SAC 10:37.70 -
15 Casas, Adrian SO Cerritos 10:38.68 -
16 McHugh, Michael FR Riverside 10:42.11 -
17 Gasper, David FR Mt. SAC 10:45.03 -
18 Patel, Vraj FR Cerritos 10:47.44 -
19 Poole, Cameron SO Riverside 10:54.03 -
20 Perez, Patrick FR Cerritos 11:07.10 -
21 Medina, Giovanni SO Riverside 11:10.39 -
22 Tick, Samuel FR Riverside 11:41.33 -
23 Rangel, Miguel FR Riverside 11:49.18 -
24 Nieto, Rafael SO Cerritos 12:31.15 -
Alcarez, Matthew FR Cerritos DNS -
Clements, Andrew FR Mt. SAC DNS -
Kaihara, Kurt FR Mt. SAC DNS -
Barela, Raymond FR Mt. SAC DNS -
Woldu, Medhane FR San Diego Mesa DNS -
Cruz, Ricardo FR Riverside DNS -
Cabrera, Julian Mt. SAC DNS -
Men's 60m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lay, Dillon SO Riverside 8.54 4
2 Mahlow, Aaron FR Mt. SAC 8.59 3
3 Williams, Leroy SO Mt. SAC 8.71 2
4 Leduc, Eugene SO Cerritos 8.93 1
5 Orozco, Andy FR San Diego Mesa 8.98 -
6 Woods, Jacob FR Riverside 9.03 -
7 Vigrass, Evan FR Riverside 9.11 -
8 Aguilar, Andrew FR Mt. SAC 9.34 -
Men's 60m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Williams, Victor SO Cerritos 8.20 6
2 Taft, Robert FR Mt. SAC 9.21 -
3 Sloan Jr, Timothy SO Cerritos 9.22 -
4 Tinoco, Steven FR Riverside 9.35 -
5 Morris, Jarrod FR Riverside 9.92 -
6 O'Neal, Venture FR Cerritos 9.93 -
7 Ulloa, Phillip FR Mt. SAC 10.64 -
Mitchell, Isaiah FR Mt. SAC DNS -
Men's 400m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lay, Dillon SO Riverside 56.38 6
2 Vigrass, Evan FR Riverside 56.48 4
3 Lakin, Corey SO Riverside 59.61 3
4 Williams, Victor SO Cerritos 59.69 2
5 Orozco, Andy FR San Diego Mesa 1:00.30 1
6 White, Quentin FR Mt. SAC 1:03.80 -
Men's 4 x 100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cerritos 40.96 6
2 Cerritos 42.37 -
3 Cerritos 43.44 -
4 San Diego Mesa 43.70 4
5 Mt. SAC 43.93 2
6 Riverside DNS -
7 Riverside DNS -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Riverside 3:25.78 6
2 Mt. SAC 3:32.74 4
3 Riverside 3:36.35 -
4 Riverside 3:42.73 -
5 Mt. SAC NT -
6 Cerritos NT -
7 Cerritos NT -
8 San Diego Mesa NT -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Riverside 3:39.31 -
2 Riverside 3:45.95 -
3 Riverside 3:46.91 -
4 Riverside 3:47.03 -
5 Cerritos NT -
6 Cerritos NT -
7 San Diego Mesa NT -
8 San Diego Mesa NT -
Men's 4 x 800m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Riverside 8:19.62 6
2 San Diego Mesa 8:23.34 4
3 Cerritos 8:34.48 2
4 San Diego Mesa 8:41.66 -
5 Riverside DNS -
Men's 4,000m Distance Medley - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cerritos 11:02.94 6
2 Cerritos 11:10.54 -
3 Riverside 11:50.42 4
Men's High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Morris, Jarrod FR Riverside 1.83m3.75
1 Cristobal, Troy FR San Diego Mesa 1.83m3.75
1 Flucas, Destin FR Cerritos 1.83m3.75
1 Maria, Patrick FR Riverside 1.83m3.75
5 Sloan Jr, Timothy SO Cerritos 1.78m 1
6 White, Quentin FR Mt. SAC 1.73m -
6 Hale, Billy FR San Diego Mesa 1.73m -
6 Reed, Justin SO Riverside 1.73m -
6 Woods, Jacob FR Riverside 1.73m -
10 O'Neal, Venture FR Cerritos 1.68m -
Pu'u, Eleazar FR Mt. SAC DNS -
Tinoco, Steven FR Riverside NH -
Leduc, Eugene SO Cerritos NH -
Men's Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Lantan, Brian FR Cerritos 4.25m 5
1 Carranza, Nathaniel FR Mt. SAC 4.25m 5
3 Lopez, Ryan FR Mt. SAC 4.10m 2.5
3 Oury, Calvin FR Mt. SAC 4.10m 2.5
5 Castillo, Brian SO Cerritos 3.95m0.33
5 Starkey, Daniel SO Mt. SAC 3.95m0.33
5 Davis, Dustin FR Riverside 3.95m0.33
8 Fitzgerald, Nico FR San Diego Mesa 3.80m -
9 Gonzalez, Michael SO Cerritos 3.35m -
10 Tinoco, Steven FR Riverside 3.20m -
10 Calloway, Moise FR San Diego Mesa 3.20m -
12 Flores, Dominic FR San Diego Mesa 3.05m -
13 Reyes, Abel FR Cerritos 2.90m -
13 Woods, Jacob FR Riverside 2.90m -
13 Morris, Jarrod FR Riverside 2.90m -
Leduc, Eugene SO Cerritos DNS -
Harper, Tyler SO Riverside DNS -
Men's Long Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
4 Reed, Justin SO Riverside 6.30m 2
5 Aguilar, Andrew FR Mt. SAC 6.11m 0.5
5 Maria, Kevin FR Riverside 6.11m 0.5
12 Carroll, Veon FR San Diego Mesa 5.76m -
13 Milan, Donn FR Riverside 5.67m -
14 Sanchez, Jarrod FR Mt. SAC 5.56m -
Minaya, Jamie FR Mt. SAC DNS -
Flucas, Destin FR Cerritos DNS -
Kasten, Adam SO Riverside FOUL -
Gordon, Tevin SO Riverside FOUL -
Espindola, Juan SO Mt. SAC FOUL -
1 Houston, Titus FR Cerritos 6.65m 6
2 Calloway, Moise FR San Diego Mesa 6.56m 4
3 Cristobal, Troy FR San Diego Mesa 6.46m 3
7 Gbla, Christian FR Riverside 6.10m -
8 Orozco, Andy FR San Diego Mesa 6.00m -
8 Woods, Jacob FR Riverside 6.00m -
10 Maria, Patrick FR Riverside 5.82m -
11 Pu'u, Eleazar FR Mt. SAC 5.80m -
Santana, Christopher FR Mt. SAC DNS -
Hale, Billy FR San Diego Mesa FOUL -
Dower, William FR Riverside FOUL -
Men's Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Gbla, Christian FR Riverside 12.97m 6
2 Maria, Kevin FR Riverside 12.90m 4
3 Sanchez, Jarrod FR Mt. SAC 12.84m 3
4 Kasten, Adam SO Riverside 12.69m 2
5 Milan, Donn FR Riverside 12.11m 1
6 Espindola, Juan SO Mt. SAC 12.09m -
Gordon, Tevin SO Riverside DNS -
Minaya, Jamie FR Mt. SAC DNS -
Taft, Robert FR Mt. SAC DNS -
Dower, William FR Riverside DNS -
Mitchell, Isaiah FR Mt. SAC DNS -
Men's Shot Put - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Folsom, Davey FR San Diego Mesa 14.15m 6
2 Gonzalez, Jorge SO Cerritos 13.57m 4
3 Jones, Alec SO Riverside 13.46m 3
4 Bedre, Russell SO Riverside 13.21m 2
6 Allen, Terrence FR San Diego Mesa 12.07m -
7 Mitchell, Andrew FR San Diego Mesa 11.75m -
8 Nakata, Trevor SO Riverside 11.69m -
10 Allen, Travis FR San Diego Mesa 11.17m -
11 Shiflett, Brett SO Riverside 10.77m -
Bagley, Raymond SO Cerritos DNS -
5 Harris, Brandon FR Riverside 12.15m 1
9 Felix, Edward FR Riverside 11.20m -
12 Hernandez, Emmanuel FR Cerritos 9.88m -
13 Woods, Jacob FR Riverside 8.89m -
14 Morris, Jarrod FR Riverside 8.74m -
15 Tinoco, Steven FR Riverside 7.55m -
Guardado, Steve SO Cerritos DNS -
Vaoifi, Jonathan FR Cerritos DNS -
Men's Discus Throw - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Jones, Alec SO Riverside 44.92m 6
2 Gonzalez, Jorge SO Cerritos 40.90m 4
4 Mitchell, Andrew FR San Diego Mesa 38.37m 2
6 Bedre, Russell SO Riverside 37.13m -
7 Allen, Terrence FR San Diego Mesa 32.04m -
8 Leyva, Juan FR San Diego Mesa 30.65m -
9 Martz, Josh FR San Diego Mesa 29.64m -
10 Allen, Travis FR San Diego Mesa 28.56m -
Aguilar, Andrew FR Mt. SAC DNS -
Bagley, Raymond SO Cerritos DNS -
Navarro, Oscar FR San Diego Mesa DNS -
3 Harris, Brandon FR Riverside 40.76m 3
5 Felix, Edward FR Riverside 37.68m 1
11 Hernandez, Emmanuel FR Cerritos 28.39m -
12 Vaoifi, Jonathan FR Cerritos 26.54m -
13 O'Neal, Venture FR Cerritos 25.91m -
14 Sloan Jr, Timothy SO Cerritos 23.65m -
15 Leduc, Eugene SO Cerritos 23.61m -
Guardado, Steve SO Cerritos DNS -
Men's Hammer Throw - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Jones, Alec SO Riverside 52.31m 6
2 Nakata, Trevor SO Riverside 47.25m 4
3 Shiflett, Brett SO Riverside 45.49m 3
4 Gonzalez, Marcos SO Riverside 43.24m 2
5 Bedre, Russell SO Riverside 42.80m 1
7 Vaoifi, Jonathan FR Cerritos 32.55m -
10 Allen, Terrence FR San Diego Mesa 30.58m -
Bagley, Raymond SO Cerritos DNS -
6 Harris, Brandon FR Riverside 36.83m -
8 Sandoval Guzman, Jav FR Mt. SAC 31.42m -
9 Felix, Edward FR Riverside 31.22m -
11 Allen, Travis FR San Diego Mesa 29.91m -
12 Leyva, Juan FR San Diego Mesa 29.32m -
13 Martz, Josh FR San Diego Mesa 28.98m -
14 Folsom, Davey FR San Diego Mesa 26.87m -
15 Hernandez, Emmanuel FR Cerritos 26.30m -
Guardado, Steve SO Cerritos DNS -
Navarro, Oscar FR San Diego Mesa DNS -
Men's Javelin - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Marcos SO Riverside 55.75m 6
2 Spivey, Justin SO Mt. SAC 49.12m 4
4 Mitchell, Andrew FR San Diego Mesa 44.10m 2
7 Allen, Terrence FR San Diego Mesa 38.75m -
8 Navarro, Oscar FR San Diego Mesa 38.62m -
9 Mickelsen, Aaron SO San Diego Mesa 37.63m -
10 Allen, Travis FR San Diego Mesa 33.56m -
11 Leyva, Juan FR San Diego Mesa 28.59m -
12 Martz, Josh FR San Diego Mesa 25.82m -
Sanchez, Hector SO Mt. SAC DNS -
3 Maria, Patrick FR Riverside 44.49m 3
5 Harper, Tyler SO Riverside 39.86m 1
6 Morris, Jarrod FR Riverside 39.12m -
12 Harris, Brandon FR Riverside 25.82m -
14 Tinoco, Steven FR Riverside 25.19m -
Women's 60m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Miles, Kenyla FR Cerritos 7.50 6
2 King, Kierra SO Cerritos 7.60 4
3 Pelt, Annayah FR Riverside 7.74 3
4 Allain, Mariah FR Riverside 7.75 2
5 Wilson, Alana FR Riverside 7.97 -
Gonzalez, Alondra SO Riverside DNS -
Salter, Mahlaya FR Cerritos DNS -
Scott, Azariyah FR Cerritos DNS -
Women's 60m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Stallman, Holly SO San Diego Mesa 7.84 1
2 Davis, Alona FR Cerritos 7.89 -
3 Jackson, Debora FR Cerritos 8.11 -
4 Garcia, Jasmine FR Mt. SAC 8.15 -
5 Alugbue, Precious FR Cerritos 8.30 -
6 Woods, Latheria SO Cerritos 8.51 -
7 Walker, Kayla FR San Diego Mesa 8.52 -
8 Harvey, Maia FR Mt. SAC 8.88 -
Women's 60m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pellum, Forshae SO Riverside 8.25 -
2 Weiden, Skyler FR San Diego Mesa 8.33 -
3 Espino, Shaileen FR San Diego Mesa 8.84 -
4 Pham, Thy SO Riverside 9.06 -
5 Devera, Izzy FR San Diego Mesa 9.13 -
6 Aguilar, Selena FR San Diego Mesa 9.19 -
Smith, Justice FR Cerritos DNS -
Women's 300m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pelt, Annayah FR Riverside 41.16 6
2 Carrigan, Shyanne FR Cerritos 42.29 4
3 Wilson, Alana FR Riverside 42.68 3
Scott, Alia FR Cerritos DNS -
King, Kierra SO Cerritos DNS -
Salter, Mahlaya FR Cerritos DNS -
Scott, Azariyah FR Cerritos DNS -
Miles, Kenyla FR Cerritos DNS -
Women's 300m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Davis, Alona FR Cerritos 42.84 2
2 Alugbue, Precious FR Cerritos 43.62 1
3 Garcia, Jasmine FR Mt. SAC 44.27 -
4 Jackson, Debora FR Cerritos 45.40 -
5 Jones, Imani SO Cerritos 46.70 -
Edwards, Mckayla FR Riverside DNS -
Pellum, Forshae SO Riverside DNS -
Gonzalez, Alondra SO Riverside DNS -
Women's 300m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Orna, Clarissa SO Cerritos 44.67 -
2 Chidester, Elizabeth FR Mt. SAC 45.44 -
3 Weiden, Skyler FR San Diego Mesa 45.58 -
4 Vongphrasouk, Crysta FR Mt. SAC 47.40 -
5 Harvey, Maia FR Mt. SAC 48.32 -
6 Woods, Latheria SO Cerritos 49.42 -
7 Walker, Kayla FR San Diego Mesa 49.84 -
Nosler, Carli FR San Diego Mesa DNS -
Women's 300m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 DeFrank, Lauren FR Riverside 49.93 -
Pham, Thy SO Riverside DNS -
Wright, LaDaijah FR Riverside DNS -
Women's 600m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Kayla SO Mt. SAC 1:41.82 6
2 Perez, Jasmine FR San Diego Mesa 1:43.66 3
3 Wright, LaDaijah FR Riverside 1:45.62 2
4 Nance, Glenn SO Cerritos 1:45.82 1
5 Manese, Lizette FR Mt. SAC 1:47.10 -
6 Chidester, Elizabeth FR Mt. SAC 1:48.34 -
7 Palacki, Toriana FR San Diego Mesa 1:49.81 -
Pielow, Cassandra FR Riverside DNS -
Women's 600m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Shepherd, Laurel FR Cerritos 1:42.97 4
2 Bautista, Monica SO Cerritos 1:49.98 -
3 Vongphrasouk, Crysta FR Mt. SAC 1:53.23 -
4 Garcia, Isabelle SO Riverside 1:55.47 -
Camacho, Aily FR Riverside DNS -
Cobian, Emelie SO Riverside DNS -
Espinoza, Sandra FR Riverside DNS -
Martinez, Ariel FR Riverside DNS -
Women's 1 Mile Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Madera, Maribel SO Riverside 5:50.50 6
2 Esteva, Sujey SO Riverside 5:50.51 4
3 Armendariz , Alyssa SO Mt. SAC 5:52.40 3
4 Peralta , Evelyn FR Mt. SAC 5:58.10 2
5 Flores, Yesenia FR Mt. SAC 5:58.15 1
6 Garcia, Isabelle SO Riverside 5:58.75 -
7 Merida Cano, Emilian FR Riverside 6:01.92 -
8 Pielow, Cassandra FR Riverside 6:03.58 -
9 Bautista, Monica SO Cerritos 6:04.73 -
10 Obispo, Genesis FR Riverside 6:05.86 -
11 Dinco, Savannah FR Riverside 6:13.58 -
12 Cobian, Emelie SO Riverside 6:16.58 -
13 Ibarra, Julianne FR Mt. SAC 6:17.30 -
14 Espinoza, Sandra FR Riverside 6:18.69 -
15 Penaloza, Ashley FR Riverside 6:19.60 -
16 Olivares, Jannet FR Riverside 6:36.01 -
17 Lopez-Guzman, Debora SO Cerritos 6:38.10 -
18 Esquviel, Melanie Mt. SAC 6:39.40 -
19 Salinas-Mojarro, Jes FR Mt. SAC 6:42.99 -
Camacho, Aily FR Riverside DNS -
Martinez, Ariel FR Riverside DNS -
Women's 2 Mile Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Esteva, Sujey SO Riverside 12:16.01 6
2 Madera, Maribel SO Riverside 12:16.03 4
3 Flores, Yesenia FR Mt. SAC 12:17.21 3
4 Armendariz , Alyssa SO Mt. SAC 12:32.18 2
5 Peralta , Evelyn FR Mt. SAC 12:42.92 1
6 Merida Cano, Emilian FR Riverside 12:51.67 -
7 Dinco, Savannah FR Riverside 13:01.02 -
8 Obispo, Genesis FR Riverside 13:23.38 -
9 Penaloza, Ashley FR Riverside 13:29.38 -
10 Ibarra, Julianne FR Mt. SAC 13:29.43 -
11 Espinoza, Sandra FR Riverside 13:46.98 -
12 Salinas-Mojarro, Jes FR Mt. SAC 14:08.50 -
13 Esquviel, Melanie Mt. SAC 14:19.18 -
14 Olivares, Jannet FR Riverside 14:30.85 -
15 Lopez-Guzman, Debora SO Cerritos 14:36.62 -
Camacho, Aily FR Riverside DNS -
Women's 60m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Valadez, Terra SO Mt. SAC 9.27 6
2 Bell, Daila FR Cerritos 9.37 4
3 Scott, Alia FR Cerritos 9.51 3
4 Rodriguez, Kayla SO Mt. SAC 10.10 -
5 Chidester, Elizabeth FR Mt. SAC 11.01 -
6 Nosler, Carli FR San Diego Mesa 11.39 -
7 Robinson, Darlena SO Cerritos 11.66 -
8 Vongphrasouk, Crysta FR Mt. SAC 11.67 -
Women's 60m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Edwards, Mckayla FR Riverside 10.01 2
2 Giannone, Kaleigh FR Riverside 10.04 1
3 Daramola, Keanna FR Cerritos 10.80 -
4 Landrum, Bailey FR Riverside 11.09 -
5 Fonseca, Jaqueline FR Cerritos 11.56 -
Salazar, Destiny FR Cerritos DNS -
Sutton, Faith FR Cerritos DNS -
Women's 400m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Corner, Madeline SO Riverside 1:07.60 6
2 Giannone, Kaleigh FR Riverside 1:09.53 4
3 Fonseca, Jaqueline FR Cerritos 1:21.50 3
Landrum, Bailey FR Riverside DNS -
Women's 4 x 100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Riverside 48.67 6
2 Cerritos 48.90 -
3 San Diego Mesa 49.90 4
4 Cerritos DNF -
Women's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cerritos 3:58.96 6
2 Riverside 4:10.70 4
3 Cerritos 4:17.87 -
4 Mt. SAC 4:22.54 2
5 Riverside 4:42.08 -
6 Riverside 5:01.78 -
7 Riverside 5:17.04 -
8 Cerritos DNS -
Women's High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Hajj, Hannnah FR San Diego Mesa 1.45m 5
1 Latson, Kaaliyah FR Riverside 1.45m 5
3 Palacki, Toriana FR San Diego Mesa 1.35m 1.5
3 Espino, Shaileen FR San Diego Mesa 1.35m 1.5
3 Robinson, Darlena SO Cerritos 1.35m 1.5
3 Daramola, Keanna FR Cerritos 1.35m 1.5
Kosmicki, Victoria FR Cerritos DNS -
Sutton, Faith FR Cerritos DNS -
Bell, Daila FR Cerritos NH -
DeFrank, Lauren FR Riverside NH -
Women's Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 De Souza, Mayara FR Mt. SAC 3.35m 6
2 Campos, Amy FR Mt. SAC 3.20m 4
3 Pham, Thy SO Riverside 2.90m 2
3 Juhasz, Tiffany FR Mt. SAC 2.90m 2
3 Wilbourn, Kiersten SO Mt. SAC 2.90m 2
6 Orna, Clarissa SO Cerritos 2.75m -
Gonzalez, Darla FR Mt. SAC DNS -
Devera, Izzy FR San Diego Mesa NH -
Women's Long Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
2 Jones, Imani SO Cerritos 5.23m 4
4 Perez, Jasmine FR San Diego Mesa 4.78m 2
5 Kosmicki, Victoria FR Cerritos 4.69m 1
6 Salazar, Destiny FR Cerritos 4.65m -
9 Vongphrasouk, Crysta FR Mt. SAC 4.10m -
12 Chidester, Elizabeth FR Mt. SAC 3.93m -
13 Saenz, Samantha FR Mt. SAC 3.10m -
Sanabria, Gabriela SO Riverside DNS -
Tovar, Angelina FR Mt. SAC DNS -
1 Stallman, Holly SO San Diego Mesa 5.71m 6
3 Smith, Justice FR Cerritos 5.12m 3
7 Latson, Kaaliyah FR Riverside 4.56m -
8 Hicks, Angela SO Riverside 4.47m -
10 Palacki, Toriana FR San Diego Mesa 4.03m -
11 Dilland, Sacha FR Riverside 4.01m -
14 Espino, Shaileen FR San Diego Mesa 3.04m -
Balancier, Julia FR Riverside DNS -
Women's Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Smith, Justice FR Cerritos 11.45m 6
2 Jones, Imani SO Cerritos 11.23m 4
3 Salazar, Destiny FR Cerritos 9.51m 3
Latson, Kaaliyah FR Riverside DNS -
Sanabria, Gabriela SO Riverside DNS -
Kosmicki, Victoria FR Cerritos DNS -
Women's Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Hudson, Angelique SO Riverside 13.07m 6
2 Alailefaleula, Nanat SO Cerritos 11.75m 4
3 Turner, Keiana FR Riverside 10.73m 3
4 Encio, Bianca FR San Diego Mesa 10.45m 2
5 Chidester, Elizabeth FR Mt. SAC 9.94m 1
6 Robinson, Darlena SO Cerritos 9.23m -
7 Gamboa, Emily SO Cerritos 8.55m -
8 Torres, Diana FR Mt. SAC 8.54m -
9 Bell, Daila FR Cerritos 8.09m -
10 Vargas, Mikaiella Cerritos 7.38m -
11 Daramola, Keanna FR Cerritos 7.33m -
12 Hajj, Hannnah FR San Diego Mesa 6.83m -
13 Vongphrasouk, Crysta FR Mt. SAC 5.74m -
Flores, Estafani FR Riverside DNS -
Sutton, Faith FR Cerritos DNS -
Women's Discus Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Salley, Tayler FR Riverside 36.54m 6
2 Flores, Estafani FR Riverside 35.50m 4
3 Turner, Keiana FR Riverside 33.98m 3
4 Alailefaleula, Nanat SO Cerritos 32.67m 2
5 Gamboa, Emily SO Cerritos 27.99m 1
6 Encio, Bianca FR San Diego Mesa 24.73m -
Hutchinson, Doiniell FR Riverside DNS -
Hudson, Angelique SO Riverside DNS -
Women's Hammer Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Salley, Tayler FR Riverside 43.27m 6
2 Turner, Keiana FR Riverside 42.05m 4
3 Mabee, Samantha FR Mt. SAC 31.22m 3
4 Flores, Estafani FR Riverside 31.07m 2
5 Alailefaleula, Nanat SO Cerritos 30.80m 1
6 Torres, Diana FR Mt. SAC 30.38m -
7 Gamboa, Emily SO Cerritos 30.32m -
8 Mitchell, Leah FR Mt. SAC 25.62m -
9 Vargas, Mikaiella Cerritos 25.38m -
10 Bell, Daila FR Cerritos 22.44m -
Hutchinson, Doiniell FR Riverside DNS -
Women's Javelin
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Forkner, Senna FR Mt. SAC 36.52m 6
2 Sanabria, Gabriela SO Riverside 34.16m 4
3 Edwards, Mckayla FR Riverside 29.04m 3
4 Encio, Bianca FR San Diego Mesa 25.63m 2
5 DeFrank, Lauren FR Riverside 22.90m 1
5 Palacki, Toriana FR San Diego Mesa 22.90m -
7 Garcia, Isabelle SO Riverside 20.12m -
8 Perez, Jasmine FR San Diego Mesa 19.59m -
Hajj, Hannnah FR San Diego Mesa FOUL -