Newbury Park (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.51 | SB | Abbey Buckley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.60 | SB | Abbey Buckley | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.83 | Toni Thompson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.93 | SB | Toni Thompson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.00 | SB | Morgan Nygren | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.88 | Morgan Nygren | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:25.38 | SB | Natalie Benic | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:39.85 | Kiera Samuel | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.44 | w | Stephanie Zager | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.78 | Stephanie Zager | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3.75 | SB | Toni Thompson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-11.5 | Emma Ylizaliturri | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
118-6 | Gigi Fierro | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
89-2 | Julia Richey | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-1.5 | Julia Richey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-10 | Gigi Fierro | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.48 | SB | Christian Middleton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.00 | Grant Richter | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.63 | Christian Middleton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.10 | SB | Colin Sahlman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:00.84 | SB | Zaki Blunt | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:24.26 | SB | Jace Aschbrenner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:25.34 | Nicholas Goldstein | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:32.25 | SB | Daniel Appleford | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:57.93 | SB | Benjamin Kohlhepp | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9:59.49 | SB | Thomas Mcdonnell | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:58.04 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-3 | Kyle Wonders | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
180-11 | Gino Cruz | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
141-8 | Adam Walsh | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |