Women's 400 SSM Relay Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Woodcrest Chr. 54.87 1
2 Notre Dame(Riv) 56.20 1
3 Notre Dame(Riv) 1:00.27 1
Men's 400 SSM Relay Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Notre Dame(Riv) 44.77 1
2 Woodcrest Chr. 46.50 1
Women's 400 LSM Relay Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 ML King 49.32 2
2 Hillcrest 51.10 2
3 Arlington 52.40 1
4 Moreno Valley 52.51 1
5 Patriot 52.89 2
6 Poly (Riv) 53.65 2
7 Rubidoux 56.61 2
8 Norte Vista 57.83 1
9 Norte Vista 58.66 1
Men's 400 LSM Relay Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 ML King 43.40 2
2 Hillcrest 45.74 2
3 Poly (Riv) 46.31 2
4 Norte Vista 46.87 1
5 Moreno Valley 47.37 1
6 Patriot 47.80 2
7 Norte Vista 49.27 1
Women's 1 Mile SS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 JENNA ELTON Woodcrest Chr. 11 6:16.18 1
2 Madeleine Hott Notre Dame(Riv) 9 6:20.13 1
3 Ximena Verduzco Jurupa Valley 12 6:27.38 1
4 Alondra Galvez Jurupa Valley 10 6:30.51 1
5 Leilani Webster Sherman Indian 10 6:39.61 1
6 Leah Rivera Bethel Christian 9 6:40.17 1
7 Daisy Sandoval Jurupa Valley 11 6:49.35 1
8 Violet Romero Jurupa Valley 11 6:49.99 1
Men's 1 Mile SS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Arthur Griego Sherman Indian 11 5:01.31 1
2 Juan Riley Sherman Indian 10 5:03.60 1
3 WARREN MILLIGAN Woodcrest Chr. 10 5:05.22 1
4 Nicholas Martin Woodcrest Chr. 9 5:09.16 1
5 SHAWN BOEHMER Woodcrest Chr. 11 5:13.94 1
6 Danian Sanchez Jurupa Valley 12 5:17.63 1
7 Abraham Saravia Jurupa Valley 10 5:17.97 1
8 Felipe Reynoso Jurupa Valley 9 5:19.98 1
9 Caleb VanHaaster Woodcrest Chr. 10 5:24.01 1
10 Cosmin Petruescu Bethel Christian 9 5:40.11 1
11 Joseph Green Notre Dame(Riv) 11 6:19.22 1
12 Mikey Kendall Notre Dame(Riv) 9 6:45.20 1
Women's 1 Mile LS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Kalista Tibbels Poly (Riv) 10 5:32.85 2
2 Joan Green ML King 11 5:33.55 2
3 Audrey Brunken ML King 9 5:34.54 2
4 Briana Rodriguez ML King 12 5:38.25 2
5 Elena Umana Poly (Riv) 11 5:41.13 2
6 Makayla Koshmerl Norte Vista 9 5:41.78 2
7 Jenna Bernath ML King 11 5:42.17 2
8 Lauren Peurifoy ML King 12 5:49.93 2
9 Camille Bradford ML King 9 5:55.75 2
10 Taylor Leimbach Hillcrest 12 5:59.80 2
11 Denise Flores Hillcrest 10 6:01.47 2
12 Shelley Mendoza Rubidoux 12 6:03.81 2
13 Bianca Rivas Norte Vista 11 6:04.29 2
14 Ellyce Mares Arlington 11 6:13.31 2
15 Faith Chick ML King 12 6:14.75 2
16 Camila Martinez La Sierra 10 6:15.67 2
17 Jazmin Sanchez Rubidoux 12 6:19.15 2
18 Jacquelyn Lopez Arlington 9 6:20.23 1
19 Liliana Castro Rubidoux 9 6:22.98 2
20 Mariah Ngo ML King 11 6:26.03 2
21 Elizabeth (Betty) Calderon Poly (Riv) 9 6:26.77 1
22 Jane Gathuu ML King 11 6:27.26 2
23 Mia McGarvey Patriot 12 6:27.66 1
24 Diana Corona Rubidoux 11 6:29.26 2
25 Kimberly Norato Hillcrest 9 6:30.04 1
26 Saige Miranda Moreno Valley 12 6:30.19 1
27 Sarai Rios Hillcrest 12 6:31.64 2
28 Stacey Hormaza Rubidoux 12 6:35.22 2
29 Abigail Noguera Hillcrest 10 6:41.42 2
30 Martinez Alyah Moreno Valley 10 6:47.65 1
31 Giselle Navarro Norte Vista 10 6:49.64 2
32 Lissette Nieto Norte Vista 11 6:51.84 1
33 Melani Vega Serapio Ramona SS 11 6:53.04 1
34 Brenda Hernandez Rubidoux 10 6:56.25 1
35 Daniela Rocha Norte Vista 9 6:56.93 1
36 Vanessa Lopez Rubidoux 11 6:58.39 1
37 Briana Fernandez Norte Vista 11 7:06.35 2
38 Angelica Casas Norte Vista 9 7:10.21 1
39 Arianna Miranda Moreno Valley 10 7:10.79 1
40 Maria Gonzalez Moreno Valley 12 7:10.99 1
41 Nataly Garcia Moreno Valley 11 7:11.42 1
42 Arely Rodriguez Rubidoux 10 7:14.35 1
43 Melanie Zepeda La Sierra 10 7:40.46 1
Men's 1 Mile LS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Mitchell Machuca ML King 11 4:32.62 3
2 Daniel Alvarez Patriot 12 4:34.46 3
3 Brendon Lopez Arlington 12 4:39.08 3
4 Ernesto Ruiz Norte Vista 9 4:40.05 3
5 Francisco Zavaleta ML King 10 4:41.49 3
6 Isaac Umana Poly (Riv) 10 4:42.31 3
7 Austin Fortenberry ML King 11 4:44.54 3
8 Joseph Ensley Arlington 10 4:45.14 3
9 Fernando Leon La Sierra 10 4:46.48 3
10 Gray Mavhera ML King 9 4:46.76 3
11 Ivan Vargas Norte Vista 11 4:48.25 3
12 Edwin Valdin Hillcrest 12 4:48.32 3
13 Leo Valencia Rubidoux 11 4:48.75 3
14 Vincent Navarro Arlington 11 4:49.35 3
15 Braulio Alvarez Woodcrest Chr. 11 4:49.80 3
16 Josiah Degeneffe Ramona SS 9 4:50.03 3
17 Masaki Mendoza Patriot 9 4:52.64 1
18 Chris Colchado Rubidoux 11 4:53.74 3
19 Mario Arce Norte Vista 11 4:55.90 2
20 Malachi Cabanilla ML King 10 4:56.28 3
21 Eric Olivo Norte Vista 10 4:56.63 3
22 JOSH THOMAS Woodcrest Chr. 11 4:58.28 2
23 Nikko Guzman ML King 11 4:59.00 3
24 JAMES CHEBAHTAH Woodcrest Chr. 11 4:59.82 2
25 Angel Rawdon ML King 11 5:00.30 2
26 Daniel Lopez ML King 12 5:00.47 3
27 Mario Coria La Sierra 11 5:00.71 2
28 Hector Ruvalcaba ML King 11 5:01.16 3
29 Zachary Sawley Poly (Riv) 12 5:01.88 3
30 Aidan Ruiz Patriot 9 5:02.20 1
31 Nathaniel Scott-Negrette Poly (Riv) 9 5:03.47 3
32 Ruben Robles Patriot 10 5:04.14 1
33 Jovany Esteva La Sierra 9 5:05.92 2
34 STEVEN MARTINEZ Woodcrest Chr. 11 5:06.76 2
35 Bryan Hernandez La Sierra 10 5:08.88 2
36 Dathan Chann ML King 12 5:09.28 3
37 Brandon Castaneda Moreno Valley 11 5:09.75 2
38 Jefrey Ortiz ML King 12 5:09.84 1
39 Matthew Castro ML King 12 5:10.25 2
40 Marcos Moreno Moreno Valley 11 5:10.77 2
41 NICOLAS ROJAS Woodcrest Chr. 11 5:11.42 2
42 Jose De Alba Norte Vista 12 5:11.97 2
43 Marko Coria La Sierra 10 5:12.57 2
44 Jacob Oper Arlington 11 5:13.03 2
45 Antolin Garduno Arlington 9 5:14.48 1
46 Alan Carriedo Hillcrest 10 5:14.50 1
47 Angelo Calderon La Sierra 11 5:15.13 2
48 Alexis Mandujano Rubidoux 9 5:15.65 2
49 Jacob Woodruff Arlington 10 5:16.10 1
50 Matthew Zuvia Ramona SS 12 5:16.84 2
51 Fernando Llamas Rubidoux 11 5:17.65 2
52 Nicholas Valencia Poly (Riv) 12 5:18.22 2
53 Tommy Lu ML King 11 5:18.44 1
54 Miguel Nava Ramona SS 10 5:21.85 1
55 Jared Castaneda Hillcrest 9 5:22.14 1
56 David Vasquez Rubidoux 11 5:22.28 3
57 Chad Ferguson Hillcrest 9 5:22.56 1
58 Julian Osnaya Norte Vista 10 5:24.02 2
59 Edwin Buendia Ramona SS 12 5:28.13 1
60 Victor Jaramillo Hillcrest 11 5:29.54 1
61 Miguel Juarez Norte Vista 9 5:30.76 1
62 Osiel Mendoza Norte Vista 11 5:34.81 1
63 Jason Brown Hillcrest 10 5:41.37 2
64 Issac De La Cruz Rubidoux 11 5:44.01 1
65 Cesar Fragoso Patriot 10 5:45.95 1
66 Elias Murcray Poly (Riv) 9 6:12.05 1
Women's 100 SSMH Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Alyanna Landeros Jurupa Valley 10 19.14 1
2 Channing Cannon-Lass Woodcrest Chr. 9 20.57 1
3 Makiia Smith Notre Dame(Riv) 10 20.71 1
4 Evelyn Nava Jurupa Valley 9 21.17 1
5 Courtney Magee Notre Dame(Riv) 9 22.04 1
6 Ayanna Grunwald Notre Dame(Riv) 9 22.04 1
Women's 100 LSMH Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Ella Whitehouse Woodcrest Chr. 11 17.01 4
2 Naomi Benson ML King 11 17.48 4
3 Briea Gasca Hillcrest 12 17.70 4
4 Kylie Duffy Poly (Riv) 10 18.40 4
5 Jacqueline Gomez Rubidoux 11 18.61 4
6 Eden Yost ML King 10 18.87 3
7 Destani Hoskins Moreno Valley 12 18.98 1
8 Shardai Renwrick Moreno Valley 12 18.99 1
9 Kathy Drake ML King 10 19.04 3
10 Emily Kubasi Patriot 10 19.18 4
11 Kayla Klines Hillcrest 11 19.22 4
12 Cindy Valencia Poly (Riv) 12 19.56 3
13 Sole Scorza Moreno Valley 11 19.85 2
14 Araceli Lopez Norte Vista 12 20.00 3
15 Aymee Stewart ML King 11 20.06 3
16 Dariana Vargas Arlington 12 20.13 2
17 Morgan Rogers Poly (Riv) 12 20.29 2
18 Coryma Garcia Moreno Valley 11 21.02 2
19 Kimberly Parades Patriot 12 21.42 1
20 Nawal Dandachi ML King 12 21.57 4
21 Gabriela Gutierrez Rubidoux 12 21.57 1
22 Lissette Nieto Norte Vista 11 21.61 3
23 Laielone Daniels La Sierra 12 22.50 1
24 Lizbeth Barrera Rubidoux 11 22.81 1
Men's 110 SSMH Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Diego Calderon Jurupa Valley 12 18.06 1
2 Kacey Guillamue Notre Dame(Riv) 10 20.44 1
3 Davan Evans Sherman Indian 9 20.48 1
4 Randell Madrigal Notre Dame(Riv) 11 21.87 1
Men's 110 LSMH Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Kia Ruth Moreno Valley 12 15.68 4
2 Noah Griffiths Poly (Riv) 12 15.75 4
3 Cameron Jones ML King 11 16.68 4
4 Ethan McDonald Poly (Riv) 11 16.80 4
5 Ibraheim Al-Khalili ML King 12 17.09 3
6 Noel Bernal Patriot 12 17.11 1
7 Hunter Lake Patriot 12 17.36 4
8 David Cornejo Ramona SS 11 17.50 4
9 Austin Goetsch ML King 9 18.01 3
10 Justin Rogers Arlington 11 18.17 1
11 Manuel Carrasco Norte Vista 12 18.19 3
12 Gabriel Caballero ML King 10 18.33 1
13 Brian Sosa Arlington 12 18.41 1
14 Alejandro Velasco Norte Vista 11 18.42 2
15 Alan Roman La Sierra 12 18.98 2
16 Alexander Garver Arlington 11 19.05 1
17 Samuel Groff Hillcrest 11 19.14 3
18 Dylan Nguyen La Sierra 10 19.59 2
19 Ika Esau Ramona SS 10 19.69 2
20 Keto Davis Ramona SS 11 20.33 2
21 Ernesto Torres Arlington 11 20.34 1
22 Ethan Chavez ML King 11 20.50 3
23 Miguel Garcia Norte Vista 12 21.58 2
24 John Vasquez Rubidoux 11 21.62 3
25 Chris Medina Hillcrest 9 24.34 1
Women's 400 SSM Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Ashley Viray Woodcrest Chr. 9 1:07.90 1
2 Libby Atene Sherman Indian 11 1:11.57 2
3 Olyssa Valadez Notre Dame(Riv) 10 1:15.50 2
4 Zoe Escobar Woodcrest Chr. 9 1:17.27 1
5 Cynthiana John Sherman Indian 9 1:20.86 2
Men's 400 SSM Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Lance Russell Notre Dame(Riv) 11 53.41 2
2 Ashton Authement Notre Dame(Riv) 12 53.64 1
3 Luca Atencio Woodcrest Chr. 9 53.94 2
4 Dominic Delaval Woodcrest Chr. 10 55.89 2
5 Adam Cruz Notre Dame(Riv) 11 58.63 1
Women's 400 LSM Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Jade Roberts ML King 10 1:02.52 5
2 Katelynn Medina Poly (Riv) 10 1:02.53 5
3 Helena Valdez Poly (Riv) 12 1:02.85 5
4 Myorie Duke Arlington 9 1:03.30 4
5 Brooklyn Black ML King 11 1:03.98 4
6 Grace Roberts ML King 12 1:04.00 4
7 Michelle Palacios Hillcrest 9 1:05.58 5
8 Maliyah Van Rutledge Hillcrest 9 1:06.57 3
9 Rocio Hernandez Rubidoux 10 1:06.58 4
10 Ocean Rideout Arlington 9 1:06.82 1
11 Tahlia Sherlock Norte Vista 12 1:06.98 3
12 Rosa Ramos Arlington 12 1:08.16 3
13 Samantha Melendrez Patriot 10 1:08.55 4
14 Wendy Mejia Norte Vista 10 1:08.93 3
15 Lupita Romero Patriot 11 1:09.43 2
16 Chloe Urquizu ML King 11 1:09.52 3
17 Emily Stevenson ML King 12 1:10.25 3
18 Dayane Hernandez Norte Vista 9 1:10.75 2
19 Jennifer Vargas Norte Vista 11 1:12.07 2
20 Jeanett Lopez Rubidoux 10 1:12.81 2
21 Karlee Littler Arlington 9 1:12.91 1
22 Hana Sigsbee Arlington 11 1:13.17 1
23 Jordan Knight Hillcrest 11 1:13.71 2
24 Sandra Chavez Ramona SS 9 1:18.61 2
25 Merlen Morales Moreno Valley 10 1:27.12 1
Men's 400 LSM Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 PJ Messenger Hillcrest 12 51.97 7
2 Robert Barraza ML King 12 52.13 7
3 Riley Batista Woodcrest Chr. 12 52.19 7
4 Kevin Moreno ML King 11 52.26 7
5 Zack Alexander Arlington 12 52.97 7
6 David Rush Arlington 11 53.45 7
7 Isaiah Donnhauser ML King 10 54.03 6
8 Tyler Cline Patriot 12 54.54 6
9 Nathan Lopez Patriot 12 54.67 5
10 Ayden Garcia ML King 11 54.89 6
11 Antonio Gomez Patriot 12 55.40 7
12 Gerardo Alvarez Arlington 11 55.58 6
13 Alfred Soliz Poly (Riv) 10 55.62 5
14 Johnathan Melton ML King 12 55.88 4
15 Josef Luckey Norte Vista 11 56.37 6
16 Freddy Jimenez Norte Vista 11 56.37 4
17 Damian Sanchez Hillcrest 9 56.99 4
18 Nathan Bernal Hillcrest 10 57.25 6
19 Irvin Barajas Norte Vista 12 57.62 3
20 David Grant Arlington 12 57.63 3
21 DeQuan Guillebeau Poly (Riv) 12 57.73 1
22 Carlos Patino Norte Vista 10 57.79 4
23 Jacob Bartlebaugh Poly (Riv) 10 58.97 4
24 Sean Bledsoe Hillcrest 10 59.08 3
25 Conner Clark Poly (Riv) 11 1:00.13 3
26 Alan Fernandez Ramona SS 10 1:00.90 1
27 Andrew Solomona ML King 12 1:00.94 2
28 Sebastian Ruiz Rubidoux 11 1:01.67 2
29 Ashton Smith Poly (Riv) 10 1:01.69 2
30 Gabriel Nelson ML King 12 1:05.60 2
31 Chris Webb Hillcrest 12 1:08.98 1
Women's 800 SSM Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Claire Giraudo Notre Dame(Riv) 11 2:44.04 1
2 Alondra Galvez Jurupa Valley 10 2:47.89 1
3 Libby Atene Sherman Indian 11 2:48.62 1
4 Isabella Sanchez Notre Dame(Riv) 9 2:50.66 1
5 JENNA ELTON Woodcrest Chr. 11 2:53.82 1
6 Ximena Verduzco Jurupa Valley 12 3:00.16 1
7 Daisy Sandoval Jurupa Valley 11 3:07.96 1
8 Violet Romero Jurupa Valley 11 3:08.41 1
9 Leilani Webster Sherman Indian 10 3:13.57 1
Men's 800 SSM Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 JOSH THOMAS Woodcrest Chr. 11 2:14.34 1
2 STEVEN MARTINEZ Woodcrest Chr. 11 2:18.12 1
3 JAMES CHEBAHTAH Woodcrest Chr. 11 2:18.41 1
4 Juan Riley Sherman Indian 10 2:18.49 1
5 WARREN MILLIGAN Woodcrest Chr. 10 2:20.35 1
6 SHAWN BOEHMER Woodcrest Chr. 11 2:22.12 1
7 Danian Sanchez Jurupa Valley 12 2:22.29 1
8 Nicholas Martin Woodcrest Chr. 9 2:26.54 1
9 Felipe Reynoso Jurupa Valley 9 2:33.01 1
10 Abraham Saravia Jurupa Valley 10 2:33.57 1
Women's 800 LSM Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Amanda Sosa ML King 12 2:23.09 3
2 Sarah Helfand Poly (Riv) 10 2:31.14 3
3 Helena Valdez Poly (Riv) 12 2:33.44 3
4 Lizeth Jimenez Patriot 12 2:35.29 2
5 Ocean Rideout Arlington 9 2:35.92 3
6 Lupita Romero Patriot 11 2:36.49 2
7 Briana Rodriguez ML King 12 2:38.83 3
8 Rocio Hernandez Rubidoux 10 2:40.11 3
9 Shelley Mendoza Rubidoux 12 2:40.89 3
10 Denise Flores Hillcrest 10 2:42.36 1
11 Justine Marshall ML King 10 2:43.06 3
12 Taylor Leimbach Hillcrest 12 2:44.94 3
13 Amelia Mercado Norte Vista 9 2:47.01 3
14 Alejandra Hernandez Poly (Riv) 10 2:48.63 2
15 Karlee Littler Arlington 9 2:48.66 2
16 Hana Sigsbee Arlington 11 2:49.11 2
17 Lana Santiago Poly (Riv) 10 2:50.07 2
18 Emily Richmond ML King 10 2:51.51 3
19 Annhie Rios Norte Vista 10 2:51.60 2
20 Faith Chick ML King 12 2:51.80 2
21 Diana Corona Rubidoux 11 2:52.31 3
22 Camila Martinez La Sierra 10 2:52.42 3
23 Dominique Changlee Patriot 10 2:52.60 2
24 Sarai Rios Hillcrest 12 2:52.64 3
25 Mariah Ngo ML King 11 2:56.98 2
26 Jenna Bernath ML King 11 2:58.31 3
27 Saige Miranda Moreno Valley 12 2:58.38 1
28 Abigail Noguera Hillcrest 10 3:00.18 2
29 Vanessa Lopez Rubidoux 11 3:01.68 2
30 Brenda Hernandez Rubidoux 10 3:02.03 2
31 Kimberly Norato Hillcrest 9 3:03.22 1
32 Snow White ML King 11 3:03.23 2
33 Briana Fernandez Norte Vista 11 3:05.95 2
34 Maria Gonzalez Moreno Valley 12 3:06.10 1
35 Yadira Garcia Rubidoux 11 3:07.17 1
36 Nataly Garcia Moreno Valley 11 3:08.53 1
37 Daniela Rocha Norte Vista 9 3:10.79 1
38 Arianna Miranda Moreno Valley 10 3:14.85 1
39 Arely Rodriguez Rubidoux 10 3:15.07 1
40 Melanie Zepeda La Sierra 10 3:15.76 1
41 Julia Ramirez Norte Vista 10 3:19.36 2
Men's 800 LSM Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Justin Bartlebaugh Poly (Riv) 12 2:00.34 3
2 Brian Green ML King 11 2:00.35 3
3 Brendon Lopez Arlington 12 2:03.49 3
4 Mackenzie Thomas Woodcrest Chr. 12 2:04.71 3
5 PJ Messenger Hillcrest 12 2:06.54 3
6 Joseph Ensley Arlington 10 2:07.41 3
7 Dathan Chann ML King 12 2:09.67 3
8 Nikko Guzman ML King 11 2:12.04 3
9 Jonathan Weaver ML King 10 2:12.31 3
10 Chris Colchado Rubidoux 11 2:12.73 3
11 Jovany Esteva La Sierra 9 2:13.27 2
12 Eric Olivo Norte Vista 10 2:13.28 3
13 Julian Morgan ML King 9 2:13.42 2
14 Gavin Payne Poly (Riv) 12 2:15.00 3
15 Daniel Lopez ML King 12 2:15.33 2
16 Masaki Mendoza Patriot 9 2:16.02 1
17 Tommy Lu ML King 11 2:17.02 2
18 Aidan Ruiz Patriot 9 2:19.62 2
19 Jose De Alba Norte Vista 12 2:19.96 2
20 Ruben Robles Patriot 10 2:20.36 1
21 Jacob Oper Arlington 11 2:21.22 1
22 Moses Nicolas Lucas La Sierra 10 2:21.90 2
23 Josue Zamora La Sierra 10 2:22.41 2
24 Brandon Castaneda Moreno Valley 11 2:22.43 2
25 Marcos Moreno Moreno Valley 11 2:23.26 2
26 Brayan Xia Norte Vista 11 2:23.71 2
27 Erick Rodriguez Norte Vista 10 2:24.08 2
28 Matthew Zuvia Ramona SS 12 2:24.24 2
29 Malachi Cabanilla ML King 10 2:24.90 3
30 Raymundo Ortega ML King 11 2:29.59 1
31 David Vasquez Rubidoux 11 2:30.30 3
32 Jared Castaneda Hillcrest 9 2:31.94 1
33 Issac De La Cruz Rubidoux 11 2:31.94 2
34 Victor Jaramillo Hillcrest 11 2:32.50 1
35 Jesus Martinez ML King 12 2:32.52 2
36 Juan Espino Ramona SS 9 2:32.58 2
37 Jason Brown Hillcrest 10 2:33.57 1
38 Andres Gomez Hillcrest 10 2:35.07 1
39 Andre Hernandez Moreno Valley 10 2:36.38 1
40 Javier Ruiz Norte Vista 10 2:39.61 1
41 Raul Chavez Norte Vista 10 2:40.03 1
42 Julio Fernando Gomez Ramona SS 9 2:40.92 1
43 Daniel Serna Moreno Valley 11 2:41.08 1
Women's 300 SSMH Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Ella Whitehouse Woodcrest Chr. 11 51.71 1
2 Alyanna Landeros Jurupa Valley 10 55.42 1
3 Makiia Smith Notre Dame(Riv) 10 57.46 1
4 Claire Giraudo Notre Dame(Riv) 11 1:01.18 1
5 Trinity Neskahi Sherman Indian 12 1:01.60 1
6 Isabella Sanchez Notre Dame(Riv) 9 1:01.82 1
7 Leilani Webster Sherman Indian 10 1:04.98 1
Men's 300 SSMH Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Nathaniel Graham Bethel Christian 12 46.26 2
2 Salvador Casanova Jurupa Valley 9 47.90 1
3 Diego Calderon Jurupa Valley 12 48.72 2
4 Davan Evans Sherman Indian 9 49.85 2
5 Timothy Allec Woodcrest Chr. 10 50.26 1
6 Kacey Guillamue Notre Dame(Riv) 10 51.58 2
7 Randell Madrigal Notre Dame(Riv) 11 54.37 1
8 Caleb VanHaaster Woodcrest Chr. 10 57.02 1
Women's 300 LSMH Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Kayla Klines Hillcrest 11 49.42 4
2 Briea Gasca Hillcrest 12 49.78 4
3 Ocean Rideout Arlington 9 50.30 4
4 Naomi Benson ML King 11 52.71 4
5 Michelle Palacios Hillcrest 9 53.25 1
6 Nawal Dandachi ML King 12 53.51 3
7 Jacqueline Gomez Rubidoux 11 53.67 4
8 Aaliyah Nolen Arlington 11 54.02 3
9 Emily Kubasi Patriot 10 54.23 4
10 Eden Yost ML King 10 54.29 3
11 Kylie Duffy Poly (Riv) 10 54.54 3
12 Cindy Valencia Poly (Riv) 12 54.60 4
13 Kimberly Parades Patriot 12 56.82 4
14 Mikaela Guerrero Ramona SS 12 57.30 2
15 Sole Scorza Moreno Valley 11 59.43 3
16 Aymee Stewart ML King 11 59.59 2
17 Dariana Vargas Arlington 12 1:03.26 2
18 Laielone Daniels La Sierra 12 1:04.14 1
19 Gabriela Gutierrez Rubidoux 12 1:06.01 2
20 Lizbeth Barrera Rubidoux 11 1:08.18 2
21 Marian Qaqish Hillcrest 9 1:09.96 1
Men's 300 LSMH Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Noah Griffiths Poly (Riv) 12 40.48 5
2 Ibraheim Al-Khalili ML King 12 40.82 5
3 Noel Bernal Patriot 12 43.74 4
4 Jael Bailey Hillcrest 11 43.75 5
5 Cameron Jones ML King 11 44.06 5
6 Ethan McDonald Poly (Riv) 11 44.20 5
7 David Cornejo Ramona SS 11 44.25 5
8 Austin Goetsch ML King 9 44.88 4
9 Brian Sosa Arlington 12 45.71 4
10 Ethan Chavez ML King 11 46.01 4
11 Gabriel Caballero ML King 10 47.08 1
12 Isaac Gaines Norte Vista 9 47.10 3
13 Juan Hererra Patriot 11 47.29 3
14 Manuel Carrasco Norte Vista 12 47.36 4
15 Alex Ostness Hillcrest 10 47.47 3
16 Keto Davis Ramona SS 11 47.72 1
17 Samuel Groff Hillcrest 11 48.53 3
18 Ika Esau Ramona SS 10 48.90 2
19 Alejandro Velasco Norte Vista 11 49.04 4
20 Dylan Nguyen La Sierra 10 49.47 3
21 Alexander Garver Arlington 11 50.21 2
22 Alan Roman La Sierra 12 50.54 3
23 John Vasquez Rubidoux 11 50.77 2
24 Miguel Garcia Norte Vista 12 51.01 2
25 Alex Altamirano Moreno Valley 11 52.62 2
26 Anthony Rivas Hillcrest 9 53.18 1
27 Chris Medina Hillcrest 9 1:01.12 1
Women's 200 SSM Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Katie Rayner Jurupa Valley 9 28.96 2
2 Sophia Keen Notre Dame(Riv) 9 29.21 3
3 Angela Sanchez Jurupa Valley 9 30.31 1
4 Channing Cannon-Lass Woodcrest Chr. 9 30.66 2
5 Alyssa Fletes Notre Dame(Riv) 10 30.81 3
6 Mary Lowe Woodcrest Chr. 12 30.93 1
7 Caitlynn Bradshaw Bethel Christian 9 31.59 3
8 Trinity Neskahi Sherman Indian 12 31.98 3
9 Megan Russell Bethel Christian 10 33.30 2
10 Evelyn Nava Jurupa Valley 9 34.30 2
11 Cynthiana John Sherman Indian 9 36.07 2
Men's 200 SSM Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Tyler Mosely Notre Dame(Riv) 12 24.28 2
2 Lance Russell Notre Dame(Riv) 11 24.85 2
3 Dominic Delaval Woodcrest Chr. 10 24.91 1
4 Jaiden Roe Notre Dame(Riv) 12 25.20 2
5 Adam Cruz Notre Dame(Riv) 11 25.23 2
6 Randy Sherer Bethel Christian 12 26.74 2
7 Timothy Allec Woodcrest Chr. 10 27.11 1
8 Cesar Paniagua Jurupa Valley 10 29.01 1
9 Nicholas Ochoa Woodcrest Chr. 11 29.42 1
10 Juan Castro Jurupa Valley 10 30.23 1
11 James Wierman Woodcrest Chr. 10 33.81 1
Women's 200 LSM Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Raykiyat Olukoju ML King 9 26.28 8
2 Kayla Seldon ML King 11 26.74 8
3 Alannah Moore Hillcrest 10 27.59 8
4 Briana Olukoju ML King 10 27.76 7
5 Brooklyn Black ML King 11 28.49 6
6 Sydney Stephens Hillcrest 11 28.52 7
7 Minaya Valentine Arlington 10 28.58 6
8 Dominque Turner ML King 12 28.82 6
9 Isabel Martinez Patriot 10 28.93 7
10 Grace Roberts ML King 12 28.95 8
11 Mia Nichols Moreno Valley 11 29.12 6
12 Faviana Baez Poly (Riv) 9 29.16 6
13 Iliana Rodriguez Patriot 12 29.40 5
14 Imani Calhoun Patriot 12 29.50 7
15 Erica Mora Poly (Riv) 11 29.51 1
16 Tahlia Sherlock Norte Vista 12 30.03 7
17 Sofia Hernandez Norte Vista 9 30.16 2
18 Anaya Covington-Pate Poly (Riv) 11 30.17 1
19 DeeDee Russell ML King 11 30.33 4
20 Rosa Ramos Arlington 12 30.39 6
21 Angel Soberano Hillcrest 10 30.55 1
22 Chloe Urquizu ML King 11 30.65 1
23 Nathale Camacho Norte Vista 10 30.88 3
24 Vivian Pina Rubidoux 10 30.93 5
25 Lissette Castro-Merida Norte Vista 10 31.03 4
26 Emily Stevenson ML King 12 31.10 4
27 Johari Jauregui Norte Vista 10 31.22 5
28 Lyric Lamar Rubidoux 9 31.52 3
29 Hailey Patterson Hillcrest 9 31.65 2
30 Jeanett Lopez Rubidoux 10 32.37 4
31 Alexis Lopez Poly (Riv) 9 32.47 3
32 Emily Goldman ML King 11 32.99 3
33 Juliana Rodriguez Norte Vista 11 33.10 3
34 Sandra Chavez Ramona SS 9 33.11 4
35 Marina Bryant Poly (Riv) 11 33.51 5
36 Leslie Terrazas-Rodriguez Ramona SS 11 34.38 2
37 Gennessis Rojas Rubidoux 9 35.92 2
Men's 200 LSM Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Nick Beam ML King 12 22.83 8
2 Ray Cota ML King 12 23.26 7
3 Eddie Allain Norte Vista 9 23.27 8
4 Kai Sana ML King 11 23.39 8
5 Riley Batista Woodcrest Chr. 12 23.86 1
6 Sebastian Valdovinos-Guerrero Patriot 12 24.24 8
7 Josh Vargas Poly (Riv) 12 24.42 5
8 Ayden Garcia ML King 11 24.51 5
9 Adi Mejia Arlington 11 24.71 6
10 Daniel Renteria-Perez Poly (Riv) 10 24.81 4
11 Elijah Pinkney ML King 11 24.81 6
12 Tyler Cline Patriot 12 24.82 8
13 David Rush Arlington 11 24.85 5
14 Darian Martin Hillcrest 10 24.90 7
15 Justin Bartlebaugh Poly (Riv) 12 24.94 7
16 Reinald Boykin Patriot 9 25.14 5
17 Gerardo Alvarez Arlington 11 25.32 1
18 Johnathan Melton ML King 12 25.48 3
19 Nathan Bernal Hillcrest 10 25.48 1
20 Damian Sanchez Hillcrest 9 25.50 1
21 James Quintanilla Poly (Riv) 10 25.61 4
22 Buddy Wilson Jr. Norte Vista 11 25.85 6
23 Dominick Garcia Norte Vista 9 25.85 4
24 Sean Bledsoe Hillcrest 10 25.91 2
25 Carlos Patino Norte Vista 10 25.93 2
26 Jacob Bartlebaugh Poly (Riv) 10 26.01 3
27 Danny Valencia Patriot 10 26.33 4
28 Alan Fernandez Ramona SS 10 26.60 3
29 Elio DeHorta ML King 12 26.71 3
30 Andrew Solomona ML King 12 26.79 3
31 Bryan Rodriguez Norte Vista 10 26.97 5
32 Dorian Lewis Poly (Riv) 12 27.12 4
33 Jose Vazquez Rubidoux 10 27.21 3
34 Gabriel Nelson ML King 12 27.36 4
35 Lorenzo Sommeraid Moreno Valley 11 27.38 4
36 Sebastian Ruiz Rubidoux 11 27.74 3
Women's 3200 SSM Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Madeleine Hott Notre Dame(Riv) 9 13:38.02 1
Men's 3200 SSM Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Arthur Griego Sherman Indian 11 11:09.19 1
2 Nicholas Martin Woodcrest Chr. 9 12:01.63 1
3 Ephraim McCowan Sherman Indian 11 13:03.49 1
4 Mikey Kendall Notre Dame(Riv) 9 14:55.39 1
Women's 3200 LSM Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Amanda Sosa ML King 12 12:03.10 1
2 Joan Green ML King 11 12:13.87 1
3 Makayla Koshmerl Norte Vista 9 12:17.42 1
4 Kalista Tibbels Poly (Riv) 10 12:31.23 1
5 Elena Umana Poly (Riv) 11 12:33.96 1
6 Lauren Peurifoy ML King 12 12:39.46 1
7 Jacquelyn Lopez Arlington 9 13:08.46 1
8 Denise Flores Hillcrest 10 13:22.96 1
9 Ellyce Mares Arlington 11 13:28.64 1
10 Liliana Castro Rubidoux 9 13:40.81 1
11 Bianca Rivas Norte Vista 11 13:42.39 1
12 Shelby Grossi ML King 10 13:53.31 1
13 Mia McGarvey Patriot 12 14:19.41 1
14 Stacey Hormaza Rubidoux 12 14:44.92 1
15 Melani Vega Serapio Ramona SS 11 15:31.36 1
16 Daniela Rocha Norte Vista 9 15:49.52 1
17 Angelica Casas Norte Vista 9 15:54.33 1
18 Julia Ramirez Norte Vista 10 16:34.06 1
Men's 3200 LSM Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Abel Ramos Patriot 12 9:55.21 1
2 Austin Fortenberry ML King 11 9:59.80 2
3 Ernesto Ruiz Norte Vista 9 10:06.87 2
4 Mitchell Machuca ML King 11 10:07.51 2
5 Braulio Alvarez Woodcrest Chr. 11 10:11.00 2
6 Francisco Zavaleta ML King 10 10:20.84 2
7 Ivan Vargas Norte Vista 11 10:20.90 2
8 Vincent Navarro Arlington 11 10:24.51 2
9 Brian Green ML King 11 10:38.11 2
10 Edwin Valdin Hillcrest 12 10:40.51 2
11 Jonathan Weaver ML King 10 10:51.72 2
12 Marko Coria La Sierra 10 10:53.15 2
13 Mario Arce Norte Vista 11 10:55.34 2
14 Julian Morgan ML King 9 10:57.51 2
15 Malachi Cabanilla ML King 10 11:02.29 2
16 Nicandro Rosas Poly (Riv) 10 11:03.45 2
17 Hector Ruvalcaba ML King 11 11:05.02 2
18 Adrian Flores ML King 9 11:06.52 2
19 Bryan Hernandez La Sierra 10 11:09.51 2
20 Mario Coria La Sierra 11 11:14.46 1
21 Joseph Caraan ML King 10 11:14.82 2
22 Alexis Mandujano Rubidoux 9 11:22.39 2
23 Nicholas Valencia Poly (Riv) 12 11:30.57 1
24 Alan Carriedo Hillcrest 10 11:32.00 1
25 Zachary Sawley Poly (Riv) 12 11:34.44 2
26 Julian Osnaya Norte Vista 10 11:51.17 1
27 Brayan Xia Norte Vista 11 11:51.99 1
28 Jonathan Martinez Norte Vista 9 11:52.27 1
29 Angelo Calderon La Sierra 11 11:55.04 2
30 Antolin Garduno Arlington 9 12:04.44 1
31 Cesar Fragoso Patriot 10 12:23.65 1
32 Jacob Woodruff Arlington 10 12:23.95 1
33 Pritesh Patel Hillcrest 9 12:25.98 1
34 Osiel Mendoza Norte Vista 11 12:57.38 1
35 Elias Murcray Poly (Riv) 9 13:09.82 1
Women's 1600 SSM Relay Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Woodcrest Chr. 4:45.64 1
2 Notre Dame(Riv) 4:46.49 1
3 Sherman Indian 5:20.84 1
Men's 1600 SSM Relay Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Notre Dame(Riv) 3:50.11 1
2 Sherman Indian 4:00.44 1
3 Woodcrest Chr. 4:01.87 1
Women's 1600 LSM Relay Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 ML King 4:14.63 1
2 Hillcrest 4:18.52 1
3 Patriot 4:32.69 1
4 Arlington 4:35.84 1
5 Norte Vista 4:42.12 1
6 Rubidoux 4:46.69 1
7 Norte Vista 4:49.54 1
8 Moreno Valley 4:50.65 1
Men's 1600 LSM Relay Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 ML King 3:31.31 1
2 Woodcrest Chr. 3:38.91 1
3 Hillcrest 3:39.20 1
4 Patriot 3:40.29 1
5 Arlington 3:40.41 1
6 Poly (Riv) 3:41.67 1
7 Norte Vista 3:49.24 1
Women's 100 SSM Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Katie Rayner Jurupa Valley 9 13.55 3
2 Sophia Keen Notre Dame(Riv) 9 13.68 3
3 Channing Cannon-Lass Woodcrest Chr. 9 13.88 2
4 Ana Iniguez Notre Dame(Riv) 10 14.30 1
5 Mary Lowe Woodcrest Chr. 12 14.47 3
6 Hayden Bell Woodcrest Chr. 11 14.57 3
7 Ashley Viray Woodcrest Chr. 9 14.69 3
8 Alyanna Landeros Jurupa Valley 10 14.71 1
9 Evelyn Nava Jurupa Valley 9 14.71 1
10 Trinity Neskahi Sherman Indian 12 14.91 2
11 Megan Russell Bethel Christian 10 15.09 2
12 Caitlynn Bradshaw Bethel Christian 9 15.12 2
13 Caitlyn Constantino Notre Dame(Riv) 9 15.27 1
14 Mia Guzman Notre Dame(Riv) 9 15.35 1
15 Zoe Escobar Woodcrest Chr. 9 15.84 2
16 Alyssa Fletes Notre Dame(Riv) 10 16.03 3
Men's 100 SSM Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Jordan Gustine Sherman Indian 12 11.51 2
2 Tyler Mosely Notre Dame(Riv) 12 11.86 2
3 Nathaniel Graham Bethel Christian 12 11.95 2
4 Jaiden Roe Notre Dame(Riv) 12 12.19 2
5 Salvador Casanova Jurupa Valley 9 12.52 2
6 Timothy Allec Woodcrest Chr. 10 12.63 1
7 Randy Sherer Bethel Christian 12 13.12 1
8 Juan Castro Jurupa Valley 10 13.16 1
9 Iverson Ivins Sherman Indian 12 13.25 2
10 Nicholas Ochoa Woodcrest Chr. 11 13.32 2
11 Cesar Paniagua Jurupa Valley 10 14.07 1
12 James Wierman Woodcrest Chr. 10 16.07 1
Women's 100 LSM Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Alannah Moore Hillcrest 10 13.41 6
2 Briana Olukoju ML King 10 13.71 5
3 Imani Calhoun Patriot 12 13.76 6
4 Dominque Turner ML King 12 13.83 5
5 Sydney Stephens Hillcrest 11 13.90 5
6 Anaya Covington-Pate Poly (Riv) 11 13.90 4
7 Iliana Rodriguez Patriot 12 13.91 4
8 Mia Nichols Moreno Valley 11 13.96 6
9 Aaliyah Nolen Arlington 11 14.02 5
10 Faviana Baez Poly (Riv) 9 14.09 5
11 Erica Mora Poly (Riv) 11 14.43 3
12 Aaliyah Gutierrez Norte Vista 11 14.45 6
13 DeeDee Russell ML King 11 14.46 4
14 Marina Bryant Poly (Riv) 11 14.55 3
15 Wendy Mejia Norte Vista 10 14.62 3
16 Vivian Pina Rubidoux 10 14.68 4
17 Angel Soberano Hillcrest 10 14.78 1
18 Gisselle Hernandez Norte Vista 11 14.87 5
19 Lissette Castro-Merida Norte Vista 10 14.87 4
20 Haley Martin Rubidoux 12 15.01 4
21 Michelle Lake Patriot 9 15.08 2
22 Dalila Kubaski Patriot 12 15.11 2
23 Lyric Lamar Rubidoux 9 15.12 3
24 Sandra Chavez Ramona SS 9 15.12 3
25 Emily Goldman ML King 11 15.39 2
26 Juliana Rodriguez Norte Vista 11 15.49 2
27 Alexis Lopez Poly (Riv) 9 15.65 5
28 Rizza Geroca Norte Vista 9 15.69 4
29 Jasmine Rodriguez-Navarro Ramona SS 11 16.02 1
30 Malaysha Gentry Ramona SS 9 16.19 3
31 Gennessis Rojas Rubidoux 9 16.81 1
Men's 100 LSM Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Nick Beam ML King 12 11.11 7
2 Kai Sana ML King 11 11.29 7
3 Ray Cota ML King 12 11.49 7
4 Eddie Allain Norte Vista 9 11.85 7
5 Josh Vargas Poly (Riv) 12 11.85 5
6 Ronnie Kaufman ML King 12 11.91 7
7 Daniel Renteria-Perez Poly (Riv) 10 11.92 5
8 Carlos Moreno Patriot 11 11.95 5
9 Kevin McCullough Arlington 12 11.99 1
10 Darian Martin Hillcrest 10 12.02 6
11 Elijah Pinkney ML King 11 12.08 5
12 Davion Johnson Poly (Riv) 9 12.08 5
13 Irvin Barajas Norte Vista 12 12.11 5
14 Reinald Boykin Patriot 9 12.20 4
15 Adi Mejia Arlington 11 12.27 4
16 Ryan Howard Hillcrest 11 12.28 6
17 Buddy Wilson Jr. Norte Vista 11 12.29 5
18 Xavier Banks Hillcrest 10 12.30 5
19 Justin Rogers Arlington 11 12.34 4
20 Jonathan Prado Hillcrest 9 12.42 1
21 David Hill Moreno Valley 10 12.44 6
22 Keyshaun Hamilton Moreno Valley 11 12.54 6
23 Ernesto Torres Arlington 11 12.56 3
24 Danny Valencia Patriot 10 12.67 3
25 Dorian Lewis Poly (Riv) 12 12.68 4
26 James Quintanilla Poly (Riv) 10 12.71 3
27 Michale Smith Patriot 9 12.77 3
28 Dominick Garcia Norte Vista 9 12.77 3
29 Bryan Zamora Patriot 12 12.84 4
30 Chris Webb Hillcrest 12 12.92 1
31 Isaiah Reyes Ramona SS 10 12.93 2
32 Bryan Rodriguez Norte Vista 10 12.99 2
33 Elio DeHorta ML King 12 13.03 2
34 Riley Niemi Poly (Riv) 10 13.13 2
35 Lorenzo Sommeraid Moreno Valley 11 13.18 1
36 Jose Vazquez Rubidoux 10 13.20 4
37 Aiden Sos ML King 9 15.21 8
38 Jalen Lewis Moreno Valley 9 15.47 1
39 Justin Gerwin Poly (Riv) 10 17.02 8
40 Logan Kauffmen Poly (Riv) 9 19.08 8
41 Zevin Black Poly (Riv) 41.70 8
Women's Long Jump SS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Hailey Brown Notre Dame(Riv) 9 12-10.00 ft 1
2 Caitlynn Bradshaw Bethel Christian 9 12-09.00 ft 1
3 Megan Russell Bethel Christian 10 11-09.00 ft 1
4 Ayanna Grunwald Notre Dame(Riv) 9 11-08.00 ft 1
5 Isabella Sanchez Notre Dame(Riv) 9 11-05.00 ft 1
Men's Long Jump SS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Jordan Gustine Sherman Indian 12 19-11.75 ft 1
2 Tyler Mosely Notre Dame(Riv) 12 19-08.50 ft 1
3 Justus Robinson Notre Dame(Riv) 11 17-05.00 ft 1
4 Devin Hudak Notre Dame(Riv) 10 16-07.25 ft 1
5 Austin Dolan Bethel Christian 9 16-07.00 ft 1
6 Diego Calderon Jurupa Valley 12 16-04.25 ft 1
7 Martin Svoboda Notre Dame(Riv) 11 15-07.00 ft 1
8 Davan Evans Sherman Indian 9 14-10.00 ft 1
Women's Long Jump LS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Ella Whitehouse Woodcrest Chr. 11 16-10.00 ft 2
2 Kayla Klines Hillcrest 11 16-02.00 ft 2
3 Chiemena Nnorom Hillcrest 11 15-08.00 ft 2
4 Minaya Valentine Arlington 10 15-04.00 ft 2
5 Akimi Scott ML King 12 14-02.00 ft 2
6 Ashley Peterson Poly (Riv) 12 14-01.00 ft 2
7 Yosola Olakunle Hillcrest 11 14-00.00 ft 2
8 Shardai Renwrick Moreno Valley 12 13-10.00 ft 1
9 Rebecca Hales ML King 9 13-09.00 ft 1
10 Reagan Alley ML King 12 13-08.00 ft 1
11 Tatum Lakshin ML King 11 13-08.00 ft 2
12 Ariel Delgado ML King 10 13-08.00 ft 1
13 Danielle Cabrera ML King 10 13-07.00 ft 2
14 Mikaela Guerrero Ramona SS 12 13-04.00 ft 2
15 Haley Martin Rubidoux 12 13-04.00 ft 1
16 Savannah Mellott ML King 12 12-08.00 ft 2
17 Araceli Lopez Norte Vista 12 12-06.00 ft 1
18 Anaceilia Farfan ML King 11 12-01.00 ft 1
19 Siena Van Olden ML King 11 11-11.00 ft 1
20 Kayla Lawani Poly (Riv) 11 11-11.00 ft 1
21 Iyana Nichols Moreno Valley 9 11-10.00 ft 1
22 Savannah Morris ML King 11 11-09.00 ft 2
23 Jasmine Montgomery Moreno Valley 11 10-04.00 ft 1
Men's Long Jump LS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Kia Ruth Moreno Valley 12 21-02.50 ft 2
2 Treyjon Anderson ML King 12 20-10.00 ft 2
3 Temi Jekayinfa Arlington 12 20-09.00 ft 2
4 Chris Nurse ML King 11 18-07.75 ft 2
5 Dezmond Hunter Poly (Riv) 10 18-05.50 ft 1
6 Gabriel Jones Poly (Riv) 10 18-05.25 ft 2
7 Jesus Gonzalez Norte Vista 10 17-11.75 ft 1
8 Hunter Lake Patriot 12 17-06.00 ft 2
9 Robert Ricucci ML King 11 17-02.00 ft 1
10 Xavier Banks Hillcrest 10 17-01.50 ft 2
11 Michale Smith Patriot 9 17-00.25 ft 2
12 Ethan Tijerina Poly (Riv) 10 16-03.75 ft 1
13 Bryan Zamora Patriot 12 16-03.00 ft 1
14 Robert Ryan Hillcrest 12 16-01.50 ft 1
15 Caleb Nzia Moreno Valley 11 15-08.00 ft 1
16 Jael Bailey Hillcrest 11 15-07.00 ft 2
17 Samuel Groff Hillcrest 11 15-02.00 ft 1
18 Anthony Rivas Hillcrest 9 14-03.50 ft 1
19 Zion Washington Poly (Riv) 9 14-02.00 ft 1
20 Sebastian Ruiz Rubidoux 11 13-03.00 ft 1
21 Chris Medina Hillcrest 9 12-11.25 ft 1
22 Bryce Goldman ML King 11 12-01.00 ft 1
Women's Triple Jump SS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Hailey Brown Notre Dame(Riv) 9 28-09.00 ft 1
2 Ayanna Grunwald Notre Dame(Riv) 9 27-04.00 ft 1
Men's Triple Jump SS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Ashton Authement Notre Dame(Riv) 12 38-08.00 ft 1
2 Devin Hudak Notre Dame(Riv) 10 38-00.50 ft 1
3 Martin Svoboda Notre Dame(Riv) 11 37-05.25 ft 1
4 Austin Dolan Bethel Christian 9 36-10.25 ft 1
5 Justus Robinson Notre Dame(Riv) 11 35-00.75 ft 1
Women's Triple Jump LS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Chiemena Nnorom Hillcrest 11 34-01.00 ft 2
2 Danielle Cabrera ML King 10 31-01.00 ft 2
3 Destani Hoskins Moreno Valley 12 30-07.00 ft 1
4 Jada Reid Hillcrest 11 29-11.00 ft 1
5 Michelle Palacios Hillcrest 9 29-10.00 ft 2
6 Yosola Olakunle Hillcrest 11 29-09.00 ft 1
7 Akimi Scott ML King 12 29-09.00 ft 2
8 Tatum Lakshin ML King 11 29-05.00 ft 2
9 Rebecca Hales ML King 9 29-03.00 ft 1
10 Coryma Garcia Moreno Valley 11 29-02.00 ft 2
11 Siena Van Olden ML King 11 29-01.00 ft 2
12 Iyana Nichols Moreno Valley 9 28-09.00 ft 1
13 Mikaela Guerrero Ramona SS 12 28-07.00 ft 2
14 Shardai Renwrick Moreno Valley 12 28-06.00 ft 1
15 Ariel Delgado ML King 10 27-09.00 ft 1
16 Savannah Morris ML King 11 26-05.00 ft 2
17 Araceli Lopez Norte Vista 12 26-05.00 ft 2
18 Kayla Lawani Poly (Riv) 11 24-11.00 ft 1
19 Ophelia Kimber Poly (Riv) 9 24-10.00 ft 1
20 Sandra Chavez Ramona SS 9 24-05.00 ft 1
21 Malaysha Gentry Ramona SS 9 24-00.00 ft 1
Men's Triple Jump LS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Temi Jekayinfa Arlington 12 44-06.00 ft 2
2 Treyjon Anderson ML King 12 44-00.00 ft 2
3 Gabriel Jones Poly (Riv) 10 42-01.00 ft 2
4 Chris Nurse ML King 11 40-07.00 ft 1
5 Kia Ruth Moreno Valley 12 39-10.00 ft 2
6 Robert Ricucci ML King 11 37-03.75 ft 2
7 Hunter Lake Patriot 12 37-02.75 ft 2
8 Ethan Tijerina Poly (Riv) 10 36-07.00 ft 2
9 Xavier Banks Hillcrest 10 35-06.00 ft 2
10 Bryan Zamora Patriot 12 35-00.75 ft 1
11 Dezmond Hunter Poly (Riv) 10 34-11.75 ft 1
12 Caleb Nzia Moreno Valley 11 34-04.75 ft 1
13 Samuel Groff Hillcrest 11 33-11.00 ft 1
14 Zion Washington Poly (Riv) 9 32-10.00 ft 1
15 Bryce Goldman ML King 11 27-06.75 ft 1
Women's High Jump SS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Isabella Sanchez Notre Dame(Riv) 9 4-05.00 ft 1
2 Makiia Smith Notre Dame(Riv) 10 4-03.00 ft 1
Men's High Jump SS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Jordan Gustine Sherman Indian 12 5-08.00 ft 1
2 Martin Svoboda Notre Dame(Riv) 11 5-04.00 ft 1
3 Justus Robinson Notre Dame(Riv) 11 5-04.00 ft 1
4 Campbell Stolfus Woodcrest Chr. 10 5-04.00 ft 1
Women's High Jump LS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Reagan Alley ML King 12 4-09.00 ft 1
2 Jada Reid Hillcrest 11 4-09.00 ft 1
3 Alannah Moore Hillcrest 10 4-07.00 ft 1
4 Rebecca Hales ML King 9 4-05.00 ft 1
5 Destani Hoskins Moreno Valley 12 4-03.00 ft 1
6 Iyana Nichols Moreno Valley 9 4-03.00 ft 1
Men's High Jump LS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Jael Bailey Hillcrest 11 5-06.00 ft 1
2 Denver Murray ML King 12 5-06.00 ft 1
3 Dryden LaCour ML King 10 5-02.00 ft 1
4 Nicholas Wilson ML King 10 5-00.00 ft 1
5 Jackson Standerfer Poly (Riv) 10 4-10.00 ft 1
6 Anthony Rivas Hillcrest 9 4-10.00 ft 1
7 Owen Pennington Poly (Riv) 9 4-10.00 ft 1
8 Gavin Clark Poly (Riv) 9 4-10.00 ft 1
Women's Pole Vault SS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
Men's Pole Vault SS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
Women's Pole Vault LS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Savannah Baca Hillcrest 11 9-09.00 ft 1
2 Skye Hutchinson ML King 11 9-03.00 ft 1
3 Madalyn Behney Poly (Riv) 11 9-03.00 ft 1
4 Lanie Bavier ML King 12 8-09.00 ft 1
5 Regan Behney Poly (Riv) 9 8-09.00 ft 1
6 Sophia Anderson Poly (Riv) 10 8-03.00 ft 1
7 Sarah Lunetto Hillcrest 10 7-09.00 ft 1
8 Raquel Reyna La Sierra 10 7-09.00 ft 1
9 Elena Garcia Hillcrest 11 6-09.00 ft 1
10 Natalia Gomez Hillcrest 11 6-03.00 ft 1
11 Madison Purcell Hillcrest 10 6-03.00 ft 1
12 Briana Marquez ML King 11 6-03.00 ft 1
Men's Pole Vault LS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Corey Thomas ML King 11 12-03.00 ft 1
2 Antonio Gomez Patriot 12 12-03.00 ft 1
3 Gavin Hanes Ramona SS 9 12-03.00 ft 1
4 Julian Bishop Hillcrest 11 11-09.00 ft 1
5 Caleb Engelhorn Patriot 12 11-03.00 ft 1
6 Jesse Arreola La Sierra 11 10-03.00 ft 1
7 Gabriel Torres Hillcrest 11 10-03.00 ft 1
8 Xavier Rideout Arlington 10 9-09.00 ft 1
9 Elias Rocha Ramona SS 12 9-09.00 ft 1
10 Alex Ostness Hillcrest 10 9-03.00 ft 1
11 Dharielle Ursua Hillcrest 11 9-03.00 ft 1
12 Erik Horowitz La Sierra 10 8-09.00 ft 1
13 Mario Rodriguez La Sierra 10 8-03.00 ft 1
14 Owen Pennington Poly (Riv) 9 8-03.00 ft 1
15 Cole McGee Poly (Riv) 9 8-03.00 ft 1
16 Jonatan Perdomo Ramona SS 9 7-09.00 ft 1
Women's Shot Put SS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Hope Goodrich Bethel Christian 9 26-01.50 ft 1
2 Sherri Martinez Jurupa Valley 11 25-11.00 ft 1
3 Isabella Miranda Notre Dame(Riv) 10 25-06.00 ft 1
4 Sabrina Johnson Notre Dame(Riv) 11 23-09.00 ft 1
5 Brianna Munoz Jurupa Valley 10 23-01.00 ft 1
6 yaritza Robledo Jurupa Valley 10 22-04.50 ft 1
7 Jazmine Perez Notre Dame(Riv) 10 21-11.00 ft 1
8 Lila Pelgone Notre Dame(Riv) 9 19-10.00 ft 1
9 Virginia Barboza Jurupa Valley 12 19-04.00 ft 1
10 Sarah Cox Notre Dame(Riv) 9 18-02.00 ft 1
11 Brianna Nakai Sherman Indian 9 16-09.50 ft 1
Men's Shot Put SS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Christian Burroughs Notre Dame(Riv) 9 43-09.50 ft 1
2 Bryan Burroughs Notre Dame(Riv) 12 39-11.50 ft 1
3 Xzavier Sleuth Sherman Indian 12 34-10.00 ft 1
4 Troy Storey Notre Dame(Riv) 11 32-07.00 ft 1
5 Aldo Silva Jurupa Valley 10 32-04.50 ft 1
6 Tyrell Clawson Sherman Indian 12 27-10.50 ft 1
7 Harvey Wang Woodcrest Chr. 11 25-10.50 ft 1
8 Brydon McGraw Bethel Christian 9 18-09.00 ft 1
Women's Shot Put LS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Prentice Burris Ramona SS 12 37-10.00 ft 3
2 Kimberly Garza ML King 12 34-05.00 ft 3
3 Destiny Tucker Rubidoux 12 32-07.00 ft 3
4 Gisselle Macias Hillcrest 9 30-04.00 ft 3
5 Ruqayyah Majied-Mohammed Poly (Riv) 11 29-07.00 ft 3
6 Amaya Brown-Kent ML King 12 28-02.50 ft 3
7 Hayleigh May Ramona SS 12 28-01.00 ft 3
8 Makenzie McCarthy Rubidoux 11 28-00.50 ft 3
9 Zulema Ponce de Leon Chavez Rubidoux 10 27-10.00 ft 3
10 Keisha Woodard Hillcrest 11 27-06.00 ft 3
11 Kristin Taylor-Keith ML King 11 27-03.50 ft 3
12 Pelenaise Hausia Moreno Valley 9 27-02.00 ft 2
13 Cathy Guzman Norte Vista 10 26-06.50 ft 2
14 Alicia Toro Norte Vista 10 26-06.00 ft 3
15 Cana Martin ML King 12 26-02.25 ft 2
16 Kennedy Howard Poly (Riv) 11 25-10.25 ft 2
17 Karen Godoy Norte Vista 9 25-08.00 ft 3
18 Chandler Sjoerdsma ML King 11 25-01.00 ft 2
19 Trinity Barnett ML King 12 25-01.00 ft 2
20 Dasiy Torres Poly (Riv) 9 24-11.25 ft 2
21 Ella Portillo ML King 12 24-07.00 ft 2
22 Emily Martinez Ramona SS 9 23-06.00 ft 2
23 Brenna Thompson ML King 12 23-02.50 ft 2
24 Joanna Hernandez Norte Vista 10 22-10.50 ft 2
25 Nataly Nunez Norte Vista 11 22-10.00 ft 2
26 Natalie Fannin Patriot 12 22-09.50 ft 1
27 Alexandra Guzman Patriot 11 22-07.00 ft 3
28 Ashley Schaeffer Poly (Riv) 9 21-05.50 ft 1
29 Danny Cupples ML King 12 21-03.00 ft 1
30 Summer Lewis ML King 12 21-01.50 ft 2
31 Evelyn Olmos Ramona SS 11 21-00.00 ft 1
32 Aileen Martinez Moreno Valley 9 18-01.50 ft 1
33 Evelyn Vega Patriot 11 18-00.00 ft 2
34 Alexandra Lobato Ramona SS 11 17-10.00 ft 1
35 Andrea Rae-Vargas Poly (Riv) 9 17-04.00 ft 1
36 Megan Beasley Hillcrest 11 17-03.50 ft 1
37 Diana Martinez Ramona SS 11 17-02.50 ft 1
38 Alora Roman Hillcrest 12 17-01.50 ft 1
39 Estrella Romero Norte Vista 9 14-05.00 ft 1
Men's Shot Put LS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Emmanuel Giron Norte Vista 12 52-09.50 ft 3
2 Anthony Rodriguez Norte Vista 12 50-00.50 ft 3
3 Robert Kells ML King 12 46-01.75 ft 3
4 Juan Altamarino Moreno Valley 12 45-04.25 ft 3
5 Estevan Antunez La Sierra 12 42-10.50 ft 1
6 Alec Gutierrez Ramona SS 12 42-08.50 ft 3
7 Matt Baumann ML King 11 41-09.75 ft 3
8 Ulysses Aburtu Poly (Riv) 11 41-06.50 ft 3
9 Nate Garcia Moreno Valley 12 41-03.50 ft 3
10 Robert Robbins Rubidoux 12 40-03.75 ft 3
11 Jimmy Delgado Rubidoux 11 40-01.00 ft 3
12 Kevin Gonzalez Sanchez Ramona SS 12 39-03.50 ft 2
13 Alondee Telemaque Poly (Riv) 10 39-02.50 ft 3
14 Aaron Costa ML King 12 37-07.50 ft 3
15 Jorge Gonzalez La Sierra 12 37-05.00 ft 1
16 Jonathan Razo Poly (Riv) 11 37-03.00 ft 1
17 Joel Quintana Norte Vista 11 36-09.50 ft 3
18 Hunter Thetford Poly (Riv) 11 36-05.00 ft 2
19 Desten Jones Poly (Riv) 12 36-02.50 ft 3
20 Alex Altamirano Moreno Valley 11 35-02.00 ft 3
21 Adiel Fragoso Ramona SS 12 35-00.00 ft 2
22 Esai Perez Norte Vista 10 34-09.00 ft 2
23 Anthony Martinez Arlington 11 34-08.50 ft 1
24 Daniel Armendariz Patriot 11 34-03.50 ft 1
25 Hunter Gillette ML King 11 34-02.50 ft 2
26 Abdel-Radzig Dahdul ML King 12 34-02.00 ft 2
27 Carlos DeLaCruz Arlington 11 33-05.00 ft 1
28 Bruce Mamea Arlington 11 33-04.00 ft 1
29 Edgar Norato Hillcrest 11 32-09.00 ft 2
30 Mike Portillo ML King 11 32-03.00 ft 2
31 Kevin Friere ML King 12 31-09.00 ft 2
32 Carlos Maravilla Norte Vista 10 31-09.00 ft 2
33 Evan Osterhoudt Ramona SS 9 31-06.50 ft 2
34 Robert Ryan Hillcrest 12 31-06.00 ft 2
35 Adam Ruvalcaba Ramona SS 12 29-00.00 ft 2
36 Isaac Freire ML King 12 28-11.00 ft 2
37 Brenden Messenger Hillcrest 12 28-08.50 ft 2
38 Matthew Ocampo Moreno Valley 9 27-11.50 ft 2
39 Ethan Bradley Norte Vista 10 27-10.00 ft 2
40 Alfredo Gonzalez Ramona SS 9 27-00.00 ft 2
Women's Discus Throw SS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Isabella Miranda Notre Dame(Riv) 10 69-09.00 ft 1
2 Sherri Martinez Jurupa Valley 11 67-03.00 ft 1
3 yaritza Robledo Jurupa Valley 10 65-04.00 ft 1
4 Hope Goodrich Bethel Christian 9 63-10.00 ft 1
5 Jazmine Perez Notre Dame(Riv) 10 62-05.00 ft 1
6 Brianna Munoz Jurupa Valley 10 60-06.00 ft 1
7 Sabrina Johnson Notre Dame(Riv) 11 56-10.00 ft 1
8 Lila Pelgone Notre Dame(Riv) 9 53-04.00 ft 1
9 Sarah Cox Notre Dame(Riv) 9 45-03.00 ft 1
10 Brianna Nakai Sherman Indian 9 36-11.00 ft 1
Men's Discus Throw SS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Bryan Burroughs Notre Dame(Riv) 12 130-03.00 ft 1
2 Xzavier Sleuth Sherman Indian 12 86-11.00 ft 1
3 Troy Storey Notre Dame(Riv) 11 85-08.00 ft 1
4 Tyrell Clawson Sherman Indian 12 79-10.00 ft 1
5 Aldo Silva Jurupa Valley 10 75-00.00 ft 1
6 Harvey Wang Woodcrest Chr. 11 74-11.00 ft 1
7 Brydon McGraw Bethel Christian 9 54-00.00 ft 1
Women's Discus Throw LS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Kimberly Garza ML King 12 115-11.50 ft 2
2 Ruqayyah Majied-Mohammed Poly (Riv) 11 94-02.00 ft 2
3 Keisha Woodard Hillcrest 11 84-04.00 ft 2
4 Hayleigh May Ramona SS 12 82-03.00 ft 2
5 Prentice Burris Ramona SS 12 81-07.50 ft 2
6 Anais Johnson Poly (Riv) 11 80-04.00 ft 2
7 Joanna Hernandez Norte Vista 10 80-03.00 ft 2
8 Danny Cupples ML King 12 79-03.50 ft 2
9 Makenzie McCarthy Rubidoux 11 78-10.00 ft 1
10 Chandler Sjoerdsma ML King 11 77-09.00 ft 2
11 Summer Lewis ML King 12 76-02.00 ft 2
12 Zulema Ponce de Leon Chavez Rubidoux 10 76-00.00 ft 2
13 Pelenaise Hausia Moreno Valley 9 75-08.00 ft 2
14 Ella Portillo ML King 12 74-08.00 ft 2
15 Destiny Tucker Rubidoux 12 72-08.00 ft 2
16 Cana Martin ML King 12 72-02.00 ft 2
17 Trinity Barnett ML King 12 71-08.00 ft 1
18 Kristin Taylor-Keith ML King 11 70-11.00 ft 2
19 Amaya Brown-Kent ML King 12 68-04.50 ft 2
20 Gisselle Macias Hillcrest 9 66-08.00 ft 2
21 Dasiy Torres Poly (Riv) 9 65-05.00 ft 1
22 Alicia Toro Norte Vista 10 64-00.00 ft 2
23 Brenna Thompson ML King 12 63-11.00 ft 2
24 Emily Martinez Ramona SS 9 63-09.00 ft 1
25 Natalie Fannin Patriot 12 63-04.00 ft 1
26 Megan Beasley Hillcrest 11 57-06.00 ft 1
27 Alexandra Guzman Patriot 11 55-07.00 ft 1
28 Evelyn Olmos Ramona SS 11 55-03.00 ft 1
29 Diana Martinez Ramona SS 11 51-02.00 ft 1
30 Alexandra Lobato Ramona SS 11 51-00.00 ft 1
31 Cathy Guzman Norte Vista 10 48-03.00 ft 1
32 Nataly Nunez Norte Vista 11 47-09.00 ft 1
33 Evelyn Vega Patriot 11 46-11.00 ft 1
34 Aileen Martinez Moreno Valley 9 43-10.00 ft 1
35 Alora Roman Hillcrest 12 38-05.00 ft 1
36 Karen Godoy Norte Vista 9 37-03.00 ft 2
Men's Discus Throw LS Final
pl name team yr mark heat
1 Jonathan Johnson Arlington 11 0.000 1
2 Justin Johnson Arlington 10 0.000 1
3 Sami Abdul-Majid Arlington 11 0.000 1
4 Carlos DeLaCruz Arlington 11 0.000 1
5 Anthony Martinez Arlington 11 0.000 1
6 Jonathon Medina Arlington 11 0.000 1
7 Brenden Messenger Hillcrest 12 0.000 1
8 Robert Ryan Hillcrest 12 0.000 1
9 Robert Kells ML King 12 0.000 2
10 Hunter Gillette ML King 11 0.000 2
11 Luke Melton ML King 11 0.000 2
12 Mike Portillo ML King 11 0.000 2
13 Aaron Costa ML King 12 0.000 2
14 Abdel-Radzig Dahdul ML King 12 0.000 1
15 Matt Baumann ML King 11 0.000 2
16 Isaac Freire ML King 12 0.000 1
17 Kevin Friere ML King 12 0.000 1
18 Edward Morales La Sierra 12 0.000 1
19 Bryan Diaz La Sierra 10 0.000 1
20 Jorge Gonzalez La Sierra 12 0.000 1
21 Estevan Antunez La Sierra 12 0.000 1
22 Joseph Escobar La Sierra 9 0.000 1
23 Austin Werk La Sierra 10 0.000 1
24 Nate Garcia Moreno Valley 12 0.000 2
25 Fiti Moe Moreno Valley 11 0.000 2
26 Juan Altamarino Moreno Valley 12 0.000 2
27 Jesus Romero Moreno Valley 11 0.000 2
28 Alex Altamirano Moreno Valley 11 0.000 2
29 Matthew Ocampo Moreno Valley 9 0.000 2
30 Edgar Ugalde Norte Vista 12 0.000 2
31 Emmanuel Giron Norte Vista 12 0.000 2
32 Anthony Rodriguez Norte Vista 12 0.000 2
33 Albert Gonzalez Norte Vista 11 0.000 2
34 Jesus Gonzalez Norte Vista 10 0.000 2
35 Christian Jurardo Norte Vista 11 0.000 2
36 Christian Burroughs Notre Dame(Riv) 9 0.000 1
37 Daniel Armendariz Patriot 11 0.000 1
38 Jordan Samara Patriot 11 0.000 2
39 Deven Soto Patriot 11 0.000 1
40 Desten Jones Poly (Riv) 12 0.000 2
41 Hunter Thetford Poly (Riv) 11 0.000 1
42 Ulysses Aburtu Poly (Riv) 11 0.000 2
43 Alondee Telemaque Poly (Riv) 10 0.000 2
44 Jonathan Razo Poly (Riv) 11 0.000 1
45 Alec Gutierrez Ramona SS 12 0.000 2
46 Alfredo Gonzalez Ramona SS 9 0.000 1
47 Evan Osterhoudt Ramona SS 9 0.000 1
48 Adam Ruvalcaba Ramona SS 12 0.000 1
49 Adiel Fragoso Ramona SS 12 0.000 1
50 Kevin Gonzalez Sanchez Ramona SS 12 0.000 2
51 Robert Robbins Rubidoux 12 0.000 2
52 Jimmy Delgado Rubidoux 11 0.000 2