Valley (SJ) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.75 | Kathleen Alberca | 32nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
15.29 | Jillian Alberca | 38th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.14 | Ashley Dominguez-tostado | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:57.64 | Ashley Dominguez-tostado | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.12 | SB | Allison Nims | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.83 | Allison Nims | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-0 | Kathleen Alberca | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-4.5 | Jillian Alberca | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
51-8 | SB | Kiara Miller | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
51-8 | Kiara Miller | 40th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
40-8 | Maryland Wambui | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.03 | Tristan Dinh | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.08 | SB | Sahil Singh | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.27 | SB | Aldwin Rodriguez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.27 | Aldwin Rodriguez | 50th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.29 | SB | Tristan Dinh | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
26.30 | Dashawn Byes | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.90 | SB | Sahil Singh | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
26.91 | SB | Aldwin Rodriguez | 39th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
26.91 | Aldwin Rodriguez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.85 | SB | Dashawn Byes | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
58.58 | Brandon Fang | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.99 | SB | Brandon Fang | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:20.28 | Cheney Amir-tahir | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:32.46 | SB | Cheney Amir-tahir | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:40.58 | SB | Hashir Saleem | 43rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:50.33 | Anton Sollfeiner | 51st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:06.68 | Anton Sollfeiner | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.48 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |