Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2019 06:32 PM
Redondo Winter Qualifier - 1/19/2019
SeaHawk Stadium
Results
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Kluver, Katherine T00 Unattached 8.13 3
2 Mooney, Sara Unattached 8.21 3
3 Autrey, Amber T00 Unattached 8.32 2
4 Fong, Mia T00 Unattached 8.33 2
5 Lee, Mahkaia T00 Unattached 8.34 4
6 Divinity, Eve T00 Unattached 8.41 2
7 Nya-Beckman, Princess Unattached 8.49 3
8 Ray, Kylie T00 Unattached 8.52 1 8.513
9 Ausland, Julia T00 Unattached 8.52 1 8.520
10 Wilson, Amaya Unattached 8.66 4
11 Nimick, Erin Unattached 8.77 3
12 Quaye, Taylor T00 Unattached 8.82 2
13 Phillips, Saela T00 Unattached 8.83 2
14 Adler, Elise T00 Unattached 8.91 1
15 Metalsky, Amanda T00 Unattached 8.99 1
16 Bailey, Madeline Unattached 9.05 3
17 Romo, Dalla Unattached 9.09 2
18 Mann, Tera Unattached 9.27 4
19 Tassara, Kayla Unattached 9.28 3
20 James, Madeline Unattached 9.30 4
21 Chan, Clara Unattached 9.38 3
22 Williams, Makayla T00 Unattached 9.43 1 9.423
23 Session-Brown, Bryana T0 Unattached 9.43 2 9.426
24 Kingsman, Emily Unattached 9.53 4
25 Harada, Kyra Unattached 9.54 4
26 Dean, Jada T00 Unattached 9.60 1
27 Call, Gemma Unattached 9.64 4
28 Baran, Evelyn Unattached 9.76 3
29 Andrade, Marissa Unattached 9.77 4
30 Robinson, Heaven T00 Unattached 9.92 1
31 Root, Ruari T00 Unattached 10.17 1
32 Hassoldt, Lainy T00 Unattached 10.19 1
33 Kurihara, Madison Unattached 10.26 3
34 Cohen, Lily Unattached 10.44 4
Girls 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Divinity, Eve T00 Unattached 42.38 1
2 Holden, Sydney Unattached 43.49 3
3 Autrey, Amber T00 Unattached 43.81 1
4 Oscarson, Clara Unattached 44.58 1
5 Lomeli, Alex Unattached 44.92 2
6 Quaye, Taylor T00 Unattached 45.66 1
7 Johnson, Brianna Unattached 45.89 3
8 Uhrinak, Emily T00 Unattached 46.03 1
9 Ausland, Julia T00 Unattached 46.58 1
10 Wilson, Amaya Unattached 47.75 1
11 Cyprian, Nadia Unattached 47.89 3
12 Romo, Dalla Unattached 48.28 3
13 Kingsman, Emily Unattached 49.14 3
14 Metalsky, Amanda T00 Unattached 49.66 2
15 Williams, Makayla T00 Unattached 50.57 2
16 Dean, Jada T00 Unattached 51.52 2
17 Robinson, Heaven T00 Unattached 52.63 2
18 French, Sydney T00 Unattached 52.67 3
19 Session-Brown, Bryana T0 Unattached 52.73 2
20 Hassoldt, Lainy T00 Unattached 55.81 2
21 Kurihara, Madison Unattached 56.21 3
22 Root, Ruari T00 Unattached 56.55 2
23 Shaz, Shanaya Unattached 1:01.59 3
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Allison, Montgomery T00 Unattached 1:42.11 1
2 Oscarson, Clara Unattached 1:43.49 1
3 Heiden, Peyton T00 Unattached 1:44.18 1
4 Hastings, Molly Ann T00 Unattached 1:44.60 1
5 Johnson, Brianna Unattached 1:45.17 1
6 Bohney, Kasey T00 Unattached 1:47.09 1
7 Villegas, Dominica T00 Unattached 1:48.32 1
8 Bender, Shelby T00 Unattached 1:49.26 1
9 Wilson, Amy T00 Unattached 1:50.36 2
10 Olejniczak, Gisela T00 Unattached 1:52.61 2
11 Cansino, Alyssa T00 Unattached 1:53.25 2
12 Syed, Ava T00 Unattached 1:53.44 2
13 Griffith, Chyeanne T00 Unattached 1:55.91 3
14 Butler, Julia T00 Unattached 1:56.75 2
15 Fesagaiga, Skyler T00 Unattached 1:57.58 2
16 Gray, Sanaa T00 Unattached 1:58.09 3
17 Will, Madison T00 Unattached 2:01.65 3
18 Velazquez, Jordyn T00 Unattached 2:02.89 3
19 Chin, Deanna T00 Unattached 2:06.05 3
20 Cohen, Lily Unattached 2:37.39 3
Girls 800 Meter Run 1-1-2-4 SMR
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chan, Clara Unattached 2:04.91
2 Waller, Emily Unattached 2:06.69
Girls 800 Meter Run 4x200
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Butler, Julia T00 Unattached 2:04.02
2 James, Madeline Unattached 2:04.34
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lomeli, Alex Unattached 5:01.26 1
2 Barrett, Dani Unattached 5:07.49 1
3 Steenson, Jaclyn T00 Unattached 5:22.50 1
4 Wenk, Makenzie T00 Unattached 5:25.95 1
5 Bosse, Madison T00 Unattached 5:26.61 1
6 Goto, Reika T00 Unattached 5:26.88 1
7 Kelley, Eva T00 Unattached 5:27.62 1
8 Cansino, Alyssa T00 Unattached 5:31.74 1
9 Valenzuela, Victoria T00 Unattached 5:32.17 1
10 Shimizu, Lan Unattached 5:33.13 1
11 Abe, Sophie Unattached 5:33.46 1
12 Navarra, Madison Unattached 5:41.82 2
13 Will, Madison T00 Unattached 5:42.06 1
14 Wang, Natalie Unattached 5:42.15 1
15 Young, Jennifer Unattached 5:42.87 1
16 Price, Madison T00 Unattached 5:45.07 1
17 Hazard, Emily T00 Unattached 5:46.52 1
18 Edmonds, Tatiana T00 Unattached 5:46.76 2
19 Novak, Kayla T00 Unattached 5:49.16 1
20 MacLennan, Alyssa T00 Unattached 5:49.53 1
21 Villegas, Vanessa T00 Unattached 5:51.43 1
22 Spotts, Jessica T00 Unattached 5:52.44 2
23 Lundstrom, Addison Unattached 5:54.45 2
24 Corman, Landon Unattached 5:55.93 1
25 Hastings, Beverly T00 Unattached 5:56.26 1
26 Stern, Cara T00 Unattached 6:02.83 1
27 McKenny, Trinity Unattached 6:08.00 2
28 Ikeda, Leila Unattached 6:09.42 1
29 Plachta, Madison T00 Unattached 6:10.57 2
30 Sherman, Sara T00 Unattached 6:10.67 2
31 Vasquez, Eva T00 Unattached 6:10.76 2
32 Asato, Janelle Unattached 6:22.84 1
33 Uchiyama, Eto Unattached 6:26.60 2
34 Pham, Jessica T00 Unattached 6:26.99 2
35 Bopuge, Dasuni Unattached 6:35.09 2
36 Riggs, Petra Unattached 6:40.15 2
37 Tan, Micelea Unattached 6:51.77 2
38 Luna, Alexandra Unattached 6:57.77 2
39 Duarte, Sophia Unattached 7:19.41 2
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Simon, Lauren T00 Unattached 10.59
2 Uhrinak, Emily T00 Unattached 10.83
3 Cyprian, Nadia Unattached 12.92
Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kallick, Kylee T00 Unattached 4-08.00
2 Adler, Elise T00 Unattached 4-06.00
3 Forbes, Madison Unattached 4-02.00
4 Beaumont, Sadie Unattached J4-02.00
5 Metalsky, Amanda T00 Unattached 4-00.00
-- Frock, Sage Unattached NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Turner, Amari F00 Unattached 11-03.00
2 Hyman, Jacqueline F00 Unattached 9-06.00
3 Libunao, Raven F00 Unattached 9-00.00
4 Abe, Sophie Unattached 8-00.00
5 James, Madeline Unattached 7-06.00
6 Call, Gemma Unattached 7-00.00
7 Tassara, Kayla Unattached 6-06.00
8 Piper, Meghan F00 Unattached 5-06.00
-- Hayward, Layne Unattached NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lyon, Maddie Unattached 17-05.00
2 Lee, Mahkaia T00 Unattached 16-04.25
3 Kluver, Katherine T00 Unattached 16-02.00
4 Chiaramonte, Sophia Unattached 16-01.00
5 Williams, Erin Unattached 15-06.50
6 Waller, Emily Unattached 15-05.50
7 Malhotra, Simran Unattached 15-02.75
8 Forbes, Madison Unattached 14-09.00
9 Lowry, Katelyn Unattached 14-08.00
10 Beaumont, Sadie Unattached 14-04.75
11 Rebogio, Keanna Unattached 14-03.00
12 Hayward, Layne Unattached 14-01.75
13 Abe, Sophie Unattached 14-00.25
14 Metalsky, Amanda T00 Unattached 13-11.50
15 Harada, Kyra Unattached 13-06.00
16 Hamilton, Jacqueline Unattached 13-04.75
17 Mittar, Shriya Unattached 13-04.50
18 Andrade, Marissa Unattached 12-06.75
19 Curoaro, Larissa Unattached 12-04.75
20 Steele, Maya Unattached 9-10.75
21 Frock, Sage Unattached 9-08.25
22 Jones, Jennifer Unattached 9-00.75
23 Peters, Valerie Unattached 8-08.50
-- Tassara, Kayla Unattached FOUL
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kuotolo, Dominique Unattached 39-08.50
2 Lyon, Maddie Unattached 36-11.25
3 Chiaramonte, Sophia Unattached 33-01.50
4 Lowry, Katelyn Unattached 30-11.50
5 Mittar, Shriya Unattached 30-02.50
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Monson, Mackenzie Unattached 33-06.00
2 Jones, Jennifer Unattached 21-11.00
3 Cohen, Lily Unattached 20-05.00
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Zuonich, Anthony Unattached 7.13 1
2 Lieb, Aiden Unattached 7.24 2
3 Ling, Josh Unattached 7.30 2
4 Upper, Brandon Unattached 7.31 2
5 Sermonia, Sheldon T00 Unattached 7.49 1
6 Battle, Elijah T00 Unattached 7.55 1
7 Williams, Jake Unattached 7.57 2
8 Harness, Malik Unattached 7.60 2
9 Marroquin, Elian Unattached 7.66 2
10 Lee, David Unattached 7.67 1
11 Kim, Ryan Unattached 7.68 3
12 Smith, Jordan Unattached 7.80 1
13 Gill, Jonathan Unattached 7.88 2
14 Perkins-Smith, Elijah T0 Unattached 7.94 1
15 Cardwell, Jaggar T00 Unattached 8.28 2
16 Horiguchi, Noa Unattached 8.30 4
17 Lee, Ivan Unattached 8.39 1
18 Overstreet, Elijah Unattached 8.50 4
Boys 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wingo, Kai Unattached 36.79 2
2 Harness, Malik Unattached 36.85 1
3 Smith, Bryce Unattached 36.91 2
4 Claessens, Alexander T00 Unattached 36.93 1
5 Sermonia, Sheldon T00 Unattached 37.35 1
6 Ukatu, David Unattached 37.69 2
7 Barrieu, Jules Unattached 38.14 2
8 Wilson, Juan Unattached 38.39 2
9 Bradford, Stephen Unattached 38.46 2
10 Zuonich, Anthony Unattached 39.15 1
11 Gill, Jonathan Unattached 39.38 2
12 Battle, Elijah T00 Unattached 39.77 1
13 Hoover, Zachary Unattached 40.07 2
14 Burns, Cristopher T00 Unattached 40.71 1
15 Cardwell, Jaggar T00 Unattached 42.61 1
16 Kitagawa, Isa T00 Unattached 43.06 1
17 Beaumont-Gould, Bodi T00 Unattached 43.12 2
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wingo, Kai Unattached 1:21.35 1
2 Rodriguez, Christian Unattached 1:22.21 1
3 Tait, Benjamin T00 Unattached 1:26.70 1
4 Henry, Patrick T00 Unattached 1:26.93 1
5 Felix-Madrigal, Kevin Unattached 1:27.87 1
6 Goldstein, Joshua T00 Unattached 1:28.73 2
7 Rodriguez, Ariel T00 Unattached 1:29.46 1
8 Burns, Cristopher T00 Unattached 1:29.99 1
9 Claessens, Alexander T00 Unattached 1:31.12 2
10 Waligorski, Cristoph T00 Unattached 1:31.71 2
11 Hoover, Zachary Unattached 1:31.92 3
12 Hurtado, Eric Unattached 1:33.35 2
13 Wick, Isaiah T00 Unattached 1:34.22 3
14 Orre, Cody T00 Unattached 1:36.27 3
15 Yagle, Owen T00 Unattached 1:37.30 2
16 Laden, Levi Unattached 1:37.82 4
17 DeMersseman, Christopher Unattached 1:39.43 3
18 DeLaTorre, David T00 Unattached 1:40.01 3
19 Duong, Jefferson Unattached 1:40.28 3
20 Klugman, Jason T00 Unattached 1:40.41 3
21 Higa, Koa Unattached 1:41.02 2
22 Kawaoto, Shune Unattached 1:44.36 3
23 Kau, Jake T00 Unattached 1:51.87 4
Boys 1-1-2-4 Sprint Medley Relay 800m Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Marshall, Lennard Unattached 1:34.20
2 Lieb, Aiden Unattached 1:38.72
Boys 800 Meter Run 4x200
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Marshall, Lennard Unattached 1:32.05
2 Upper, Brandon Unattached 1:36.17
3 Bode, Hunter T00 Unattached 1:39.67
Boys 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cruz, Jonathan Unattached 4:14.32 1
2 Lee, Sangjun T00 Unattached 4:17.79 1
3 Berger, Theodore Unattached 4:18.31 1
4 Matas, Andrew Unattached 4:19.10 1
5 Chambers, Jackson T00 Unattached 4:21.60 1
6 Salazar, David Unattached 4:23.53 1
7 Granillo, Tyriq Unattached 4:24.28 1
8 Hernandez, Jacob T00 Unattached 4:28.40 2
9 Darsot, Faizan Unattached 4:30.39 1
10 Hurtado, Eric Unattached 4:31.88 1
11 Sanchez, Juan Unattached 4:31.93 1
12 Lutz, Daniel T00 Unattached 4:32.28 1
13 Galaz, Gabriel Unattached 4:33.41 1
14 Blum, Trevor T00 Unattached 4:33.64 1
15 Granillo, Bryce Unattached 4:36.73 1
16 Cantu, Andrew Unattached 4:37.62 1
17 Duong, Jefferson Unattached 4:42.66 2
18 DeLaTorre, David T00 Unattached 4:44.90 2
19 Barravecchio, Joseph T00 Unattached 4:45.11 2
20 Canon, Andre Unattached 4:46.55 2
21 Gries, Nathanel T00 Unattached 4:49.9A 3
22 Saldana, Juan Unattached 4:50.83 2
23 Peterman, Dylan Unattached 4:52.74 2
24 Yaskowitz, Justin T00 Unattached 4:55.55 2
25 Bode, Hunter T00 Unattached 4:58.72 2
26 Boring, John Unattached 4:58.73 2
27 Banta, Will Unattached 4:58.92 2
28 Bholat, Abdulsamad Unattached 4:59.18 2
29 Lopez, Edwin Unattached 5:00.56 2
30 Yone, Kai T00 Unattached 5:01.36 4
31 Faulhaber, Dylan Unattached 5:01.69 2
32 Montano, Jose T00 Unattached 5:06.33 4
33 Lonsdale, Harry T00 Unattached 5:06.91 4
34 Vandermeulen, Caden T00 Unattached 5:07.11 4
35 Bonetati, Max T00 Unattached 5:10.38 4
36 Prupas, Justin T00 Unattached 5:10.64 4
37 Oplatka, David T00 Unattached 5:12.54 4
38 Nguyen, Kevin T00 Unattached 5:13.07 4
39 Oliver, Justin T00 Unattached 5:14.44 4
40 Canosa-Carr, Lorenzo T00 Unattached 5:15.01 4
41 Cisneros, Christopher T0 Unattached 5:33.21 4
42 Arellano, Michael T00 Unattached 5:36.55 4
43 Dipasquo, Anthony T00 Unattached 5:42.88 4
44 Kato, Jerecho Unattached 5:44.55 4
45 Nghe, Derrick Unattached 5:47.83 4
46 Torres, Dominic Unattached 6:23.00 4
47 Darsot, Mustafa Unattached 6:23.23 4
48 Clutter, Brett Unattached 6:23.47 4
49 Sukal, Luke Unattached 6:40.98 4
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rehman, Aamir Unattached 9:30.53
2 Berger, Theodore Unattached 9:32.10
3 Duong, Jefferson Unattached 9:50.23
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lieb, Aiden Unattached 8.37
2 Taylor, Anthony Unattached 8.38
3 Solomon, John Unattached 9.14
4 Clayton, Fflynt Unattached 9.27
5 Kitagawa, Isa T00 Unattached 9.37
6 Bode, Hunter T00 Unattached 9.53
7 Smith, Jordan Unattached 10.72
8 Beaumont-Gould, Bodi T00 Unattached 12.43
Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Leeds, Nicholas Unattached 5-10.00
2 Yaskowitz, Justin T00 Unattached J5-10.00
3 Solomon, John Unattached 5-08.00
4 Bode, Hunter T00 Unattached J5-08.00
4 Toddun, Matthew Unattached J5-08.00
4 Johnson, Michael Unattached J5-08.00
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hatakeyama, Daniel F00 Unattached 13-06.00
2 Chan, Nick Unattached 12-00.00
3 Navarro, Janrick Unattached 11-06.00
4 Yaskowitz, Justin F00 Unattached 11-00.00
5 Takashima, Rintaro Unattached 9-00.00
-- Lee, Ivan Unattached NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Probherbs, Nygel Unattached 20-09.50
2 Ruotolo, Titan Unattached 20-05.50
3 Ko, David Unattached 20-04.00
4 Bode, Hunter T00 Unattached 19-00.00
5 Chan, Nick Unattached 18-09.75
6 Brooks, Anthony Unattached 18-08.50
7 Johnson, Michael Unattached 18-07.75
8 Toddun, Matthew Unattached 18-05.00
9 Navarro, Janrick Unattached 18-04.00
10 Salazar, Anthony Unattached 18-03.00
11 S, David Unattached 18-02.50
12 Lee, David Unattached 17-10.00
13 Ramirez, Luiz Unattached 17-07.25
14 Kato, Jundy Unattached 17-06.00
14 Kim, Ryan Unattached 17-06.00
16 Boone, Brent Unattached 17-05.75
17 Shahmirzadi, Sohrob Unattached 17-05.00
18 Fernandez, Aidan Unattached 17-02.00
19 Lee, Ivan Unattached 16-11.50
20 Sun, Soomin Unattached 16-04.25
21 Micali, Nicholas Unattached 16-02.75
22 Horiguchi, Noa Unattached 14-09.25
23 Enb, Ryan Unattached 13-05.25
24 Viswanathon, Shravankart Unattached 9-07.00
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lieb, Aiden Unattached 44-11.00
2 Ruotolo, Titan Unattached 41-00.00
3 Boone, Brent Unattached 39-09.00
4 Ramirez, Luiz Unattached 37-09.75
5 Shahmirzadi, Sohrob Unattached 37-09.00
6 Lee, David Unattached 37-00.00
7 Kim, Ryan Unattached 36-02.75
-- S, David Unattached FOUL
-- Salazar, Anthony Unattached FOUL
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gonsalves, Bohdi Unattached 44-05.00
2 Puelles, Vincent Unattached 44-04.00
3 Mataalii, Chase Unattached 41-05.00
4 Perry, Jackson Unattached 35-10.00
5 Yaskowitz, Justin F00 Unattached 32-00.00
6 Toddun, Matthew Unattached 31-06.00
7 Bode, Hunter F00 Unattached 30-02.00