Loading
California MileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
NCC Championships 2018
Nov 10, 2018
Guajome Park
Oceanside, CA
Hosted by
Valley Center (SD)
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2023-11-04
Compare
2021-03-13
Compare
2016-11-12
Compare
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Meet Results
44
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
17:42.80
Kristin Fahy
La Costa Canyon (SD)
5000 Meter Run
17:53.10
Carlie Dorostkar
Canyon Crest Academy (SD)
5000 Meter Run
18:02.70
Skyler Wallace
Sage Creek (SD)
5000 Meter Run
18:17.50
Bella Longo
Mission Vista (SD)
5000 Meter Run
18:25.60
Jessica Riedman
La Costa Canyon (SD)
5000 Meter Run
18:26.90
Stormy Wallace
Sage Creek (SD)
5000 Meter Run
18:44.80
Jacey Farmer
Rancho Bernardo (SD)
5000 Meter Run
18:45.20
Kyra Compton
La Costa Canyon (SD)
5000 Meter Run
18:46.30
Ashley Learn
Rancho Bernardo (SD)
5000 Meter Run
18:52.90
Mackenzie Kozina
El Camino (SD)
5000 Meter Run
19:02.20
Trang Woolridge
Westview (SD)
5000 Meter Run
19:02.40
Lavanya Pandey
Sage Creek (SD)
5000 Meter Run
19:02.90
Allison Rios
Canyon Crest Academy (SD)
5000 Meter Run
19:08.10
Annika Salz
Torrey Pines (SD)
5000 Meter Run
19:20.70
Elizabeth Emberger
Canyon Crest Academy (SD)
5000 Meter Run
19:22.40
Sydney Weaber
La Costa Canyon (SD)
5000 Meter Run
19:22.70
Sydney Paul
Mt. Carmel (SD)
5000 Meter Run
19:26.40
Natalie Schroeder
La Costa Canyon (SD)
5000 Meter Run
19:27.90
Rebekah Niednagel
La Costa Canyon (SD)
5000 Meter Run
19:28.60
Anabel Ojeda
Oceanside (SD)
5000 Meter Run
19:31.30
Madeline Marron
Valley Center (SD)
5000 Meter Run
19:31.50
Paige Endres
Torrey Pines (SD)
5000 Meter Run
19:36.20
Eva Rethmeier
Poway (SD)
5000 Meter Run
19:36.80
Liliana Prieto
El Camino (SD)
5000 Meter Run
19:37.70
Caitlin Cornell
San Marcos (SD)
5000 Meter Run
19:37.80
Alyssa Davis
Ramona (SD)
5000 Meter Run
19:41.20
Marina Arellano
El Camino (SD)
5000 Meter Run
19:41.70
Rachel Favela
Valley Center (SD)
5000 Meter Run
19:42.70
Amy Brown
Ramona (SD)
5000 Meter Run
19:45.00
Jaiden Shiring
El Camino (SD)
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
15:25.70
Jacob Stanford
La Costa Canyon (SD)
5000 Meter Run
15:42.60
Caleb Niednagel
La Costa Canyon (SD)
5000 Meter Run
15:44.90
Jonathan Velasco
Mission Hills (SD)
5000 Meter Run
15:45.30
Morgan Turpin
Mt. Carmel (SD)
5000 Meter Run
15:56.10
Alejandro Barranco
Poway (SD)
5000 Meter Run
16:00.40
Garrett Stanford
La Costa Canyon (SD)
5000 Meter Run
16:00.70
Franky Varela
San Pasqual (SD)
5000 Meter Run
16:20.30
Antonio Dinis
El Camino (SD)
5000 Meter Run
16:21.40
Sam Jones
El Camino (SD)
5000 Meter Run
16:21.80
Mathis Wouters
San Pasqual (SD)
5000 Meter Run
16:23.10
Jack Clough
Ramona (SD)
5000 Meter Run
16:27.10
Isaiah Ralph
El Camino (SD)
5000 Meter Run
16:28.00
Zane Golpariani
Del Norte (SD)
5000 Meter Run
16:28.20
Danny Rubin
Sage Creek (SD)