Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
2 Mile Run |
13:14.90 |
SB |
Elizabeth Nguyen
|
5th |
JV Girls 2 Mile Large Schools
|
13:34.30 |
SB |
Jenna Cecil
|
8th |
JV Girls 2 Mile Large Schools
|
14:44.20 |
SB |
Samantha Hernandez
|
42nd |
JV Girls 2 Mile Large Schools
|
14:58.40 |
SB |
Lindsey Osorio
|
87th |
FR/SO Girls Large Schools
|
15:06.00 |
SB |
Sydney Rau
|
52nd |
JV Girls 2 Mile Large Schools
|
15:12.00 |
SB |
Anna Giordano
|
100th |
FR/SO Girls Large Schools
|
15:34.60 |
SB |
Mercedes Surita
|
120th |
FR/SO Girls Large Schools
|
15:38.40 |
SB |
Emi Brennan
|
125th |
FR/SO Girls Large Schools
|
16:00.40 |
SB |
Imelda Agebsar
|
90th |
JV Girls 2 Mile Large Schools
|
16:01.40 |
SB |
Ally Escamilla
|
91st |
JV Girls 2 Mile Large Schools
|
16:03.50 |
SB |
Jennifer Dominguez
|
94th |
JV Girls 2 Mile Large Schools
|
16:14.00 |
SB |
Mary Williams
|
98th |
JV Girls 2 Mile Large Schools
|
16:29.70 |
SB |
Kelly Le
|
169th |
FR/SO Girls Large Schools
|
16:31.80 |
SB |
Nina Nguyen
|
106th |
JV Girls 2 Mile Large Schools
|
17:00.90 |
SB |
Miles Zemke
|
195th |
FR/SO Girls Large Schools
|
18:42.20 |
SB |
Deziray Vasquez
|
231st |
FR/SO Girls Large Schools
|
18:48.10 |
SB |
Jordan Moreno
|
153rd |
JV Girls 2 Mile Large Schools
|
19:30.60 |
SB |
Giovanna Perez
|
240th |
FR/SO Girls Large Schools
|
20:59.30 |
SB |
Kayla Duncan
|
250th |
FR/SO Girls Large Schools
|
5000 Meter Run |
20:21.50 |
SB |
Alisa Zhdanov
|
69th |
Varsity Girls Large Division
|
20:40.70 |
|
Taure Morgan
|
89th |
Varsity Girls Large Division
|
21:14.00 |
SB |
Michaela ANDREWS
|
127th |
Varsity Girls Large Division
|
21:39.00 |
SB |
Emma Roybal
|
146th |
Varsity Girls Large Division
|
21:43.30 |
SB |
Liliana Ramirez
|
152nd |
Varsity Girls Large Division
|
22:10.90 |
SB |
Ashley Offord
|
165th |
Varsity Girls Large Division
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
2 Mile Run |
11:03.60 |
SB |
Miguel Ayala
|
2nd |
JV Boys 2 Mile Large Schools
|
11:05.80 |
SB |
Evan Roybal
|
3rd |
JV Boys 2 Mile Large Schools
|
11:32.80 |
SB |
Hesham Osman
|
16th |
JV Boys 2 Mile Large Schools
|
11:45.40 |
SB |
Kaney Le
|
51st |
FR/SO Boys Large Schools
|
11:46.40 |
SB |
Kaden LaChappell
|
54th |
FR/SO Boys Large Schools
|
11:46.90 |
SB |
Cameron Robinson
|
55th |
FR/SO Boys Large Schools
|
11:51.40 |
|
Jordan Joshua
|
39th |
JV Boys 2 Mile Large Schools
|
11:52.20 |
SB |
Legend Tomilloso
|
63rd |
FR/SO Boys Large Schools
|
11:53.40 |
|
Joshua Daniels
|
41st |
JV Boys 2 Mile Large Schools
|
11:55.50 |
SB |
Allon Si
|
43rd |
JV Boys 2 Mile Large Schools
|
12:13.80 |
|
David Partida
|
106th |
FR/SO Boys Large Schools
|
12:18.00 |
SB |
Massimo Rocha
|
2nd |
FR/SO Boys Unlimited
|
12:24.00 |
|
Heman Bhatti
|
79th |
JV Boys 2 Mile Large Schools
|
12:28.60 |
SB |
Steven Mai
|
88th |
JV Boys 2 Mile Large Schools
|
12:35.30 |
|
Guvir Sandhu
|
135th |
FR/SO Boys Large Schools
|
12:47.10 |
SB |
Spencer Warren
|
155th |
FR/SO Boys Large Schools
|
12:55.90 |
SB |
Elijah Yambao
|
179th |
FR/SO Boys Large Schools
|
13:03.40 |
SB |
Vaying Xiong
|
197th |
FR/SO Boys Large Schools
|
13:12.30 |
|
Cameron Rower
|
211th |
FR/SO Boys Large Schools
|
13:19.30 |
SB |
Austin Lo
|
148th |
JV Boys 2 Mile Large Schools
|
14:45.40 |
|
Kien-Son Bui
|
46th |
FR/SO Boys Unlimited
|
15:26.90 |
|
Sean McMorris
|
51st |
FR/SO Boys Unlimited
|
18:37.40 |
|
Sumit Rana
|
82nd |
FR/SO Boys Unlimited
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:27.30 |
|
Ryan Bradley
|
22nd |
Varsity Boys Large Division
|
17:21.40 |
SB |
Michael Benavidez
|
89th |
Varsity Boys Large Division
|
17:40.70 |
SB |
Isaac Mcinnes
|
118th |
Varsity Boys Large Division
|
17:43.70 |
|
Gavin Sou
|
126th |
Varsity Boys Large Division
|
18:10.80 |
|
Manuel Lara
|
165th |
Varsity Boys Large Division
|
18:47.70 |
|
Kamil Grimes
|
213th |
Varsity Boys Large Division
|