Mater Dei High School (SS) Results

Girls Athlete Place Results
Three Mile Run
18:32.90 Tait Vigeland 10th Girls - Varsity Gold A
18:52.60 Cameron Martinez 16th Girls - Varsity Gold A
19:03.70 Berenice Rodriguez 20th Girls - Varsity Gold A
19:18.50 Neave Anderson 25th Girls - Varsity Gold A
19:36.50 SB Sheez Fast 38th Girls - Varsity Gold A
20:03.50 Lauren Kensel 8th Girls - Soph Gold
20:49.90 Nadia Martinez 23rd Girls - JV Gold
20:58.70 Mckay Arvidson 27th Girls - Soph Gold
21:13.10 Anabelle Park 32nd Girls - Soph Gold
21:31.10 Lauren O'campo 46th Girls - JV Gold
22:37.10 Faith Carrillo 107th Girls - JV Gold
22:40.40 SB Grace Kiehnle 110th Girls - JV Gold
22:54.10 Charlotte Casey 97th Girls - Soph Gold
23:01.40 Amber Park 126th Girls - JV Gold
23:16.80 Eliana Tiritilli 136th Girls - Frosh Gold
23:18.30 Rebecca Basilio 139th Girls - Frosh Gold
23:51.90 Bridget Nielsen 154th Girls - Frosh Gold
24:12.70 Katherine Vaca 136th Girls - Soph Gold
24:26.70 Isabella Oseguera 174th Girls - Frosh Gold
24:53.00 Gianna Bauccio 183rd Girls - Frosh Gold
25:04.20 SB Kelsey Arvidson 151st Girls - Soph Gold
25:08.10 Michelle Spivey 195th Girls - JV Gold
25:09.80 Alexandra Anest 197th Girls - JV Gold
25:24.80 Marianna Lopez 201st Girls - JV Gold
25:56.90 SB Carissa Martinez 199th Girls - Frosh Gold
25:57.10 Andrea Onofre 200th Girls - Frosh Gold
26:30.40 Juliet Vo 216th Girls - JV Gold
28:58.90 Ava Mccaffrey 233rd Girls - Frosh Gold
Boys Athlete Place Results
Three Mile Run
15:47.90 SB Gavin Corbett 1st Boys - Soph Gold
15:58.50 John Wacker 1st Boys - Seniors Gold
16:13.70 Aj Calabrese 3rd Boys - Soph Gold
16:27.40 Danny Wacker 6th Boys - Soph Gold
16:48.10 Joe Murphy 5th Boys - Seniors Gold
17:46.20 SB Joseph Tran 25th Boys - Seniors Gold
18:15.90 Thomas Campbell 71st Boys - Soph Gold
18:37.90 Daniel Hughes 35th Boys - Frosh Gold
18:43.70 Lopez Juan 70th Boys - Juniors Gold
18:54.40 Martin Nibungco 116th Boys - Soph Gold
19:49.30 Jade Martinez 172nd Boys - Soph Gold
19:50.10 Charlie Pawsat 103rd Boys - Frosh Gold
19:55.30 Nolan Smith 108th Boys - Frosh Gold
20:17.60 Nicholas Quattrocchi 210th Boys - Soph Gold
20:23.40 Aiden Gonzalez 212th Boys - Soph Gold
21:33.30 Noah Aguilar 262nd Boys - Soph Gold