Mens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
Place Grade Name Mark Team
1. 10 Willie Cleveland 11.09a PR (2.2) Paramount
2. 11 Noah Skobis 11.21a PR (2.2) Downey
3. 10 Anthony Williams 11.25a PR (2.2) Paramount
4. 12 Manu Dwobeng 11.26a PR (2.2) Downey
5. 11 Lesley Nwosu 11.41a PR (2.2) Gahr
6. 9 Anthony Dixon 11.50a PR (2.2) Gahr
7. 9 Ali Ahmed 11.60a PR (2.2) Downey
8. 10 Marcelle Logan 11.70a PR (2.2) Downey
9. 11 Donja Wilson 11.78a PR (2.2) Paramount
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 10 Willie Cleveland 11.48a Paramount
2. 10 Anthony Williams 11.55a Paramount
4. 11 Noah Skobis 11.58a Downey
3. 11 Lesley Nwosu 11.61a Gahr
5. 12 Manu Dwobeng 11.70a Downey
6. 9 Anthony Dixon 11.81a Gahr
7. 9 Ali Ahmed 11.96a Downey
8. 11 Donja Wilson 12.02a Paramount
9. 10 Marcelle Logan 12.08a Downey
10. 12 Jeremy Stubbs 12.08a Gahr
11. 10 Tairell Clark 12.09a Dominguez
12. 10 Ahmad Parker 12.19a Paramount
13. 10 Brett Yatco 12.21a Downey
14. 10 Micheal Gonzalez 12.35a Warren
15. 12 Jalen Moss 12.36a Dominguez
16. 9 Ajmir Hassan 12.54a Gahr
11 Lamar Rowland DNS Lynwood
10 Jason Perez DNS Warren
10 Gonzalo Sanchez DNS Warren
10 Joaquin Carmouchet DNS Gahr
11 Drew Pickett DNS Paramount
12 Randy Manley DNS Dominguez
12 De'Quan Lindsey DNS Lynwood
12 Edward Mathews DNS Lynwood
12 Dylon Madison DNS Paramount
10 Stephaen Austin DNS Warren
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Noah Skobis 22.73a PR (2.6) Downey
2. 11 Lesley Nwosu 22.96a PR (2.6) Gahr
3. 10 Anthony Williams 22.98a PR (2.6) Paramount
4. 12 Manu Dwobeng 23.05a PR (2.6) Downey
5. 10 Willie Cleveland 23.08a PR (2.6) Paramount
6. 10 Marcelle Logan 23.35a PR (2.6) Downey
7. 12 Dillion Mendoza 23.37a PR (2.6) Dominguez
8. 11 Donja Wilson 23.78a PR (2.6) Paramount
9. 9 Ali Ahmed 24.21a PR (2.6) Downey
200 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 11 Noah Skobis 23.29a Downey
2. 10 Anthony Williams 23.47a Paramount
3. 11 Lesley Nwosu 23.49a Gahr
5. 12 Mario Marsetti 23.51a Downey
6. 12 Manu Dwobeng 23.55a Downey
7. 10 Willie Cleveland 23.99a Paramount
4. 11 Jacob Guerrero 24.18a Downey
8. 11 Donja Wilson 24.28a Paramount
9. 12 Dillion Mendoza 24.37a Dominguez
10. 11 Jose Hernandez 24.41a SR Paramount
11. 9 Anthony Dixon 24.49a PR Gahr
12. 10 Brett Yatco 24.64a PR Downey
13. 12 Isaac Ramirez 24.77a PR Paramount
14. 10 Richard Garcia 24.78a PR Lynwood
15. 9 Ali Ahmed 24.82a Downey
16. 10 Marcelle Logan 24.87a Downey
17. 12 Jeremy Stubbs 24.90a PR Gahr
18. 12 Dylon Madison 24.97a Paramount
19. 11 Tyler Parks 24.99a PR Lynwood
20. 10 Ahmad Parker 25.18a PR Paramount
21. 10 Micheal Gonzalez 25.45a PR Warren
22. 11 Jordan Thomas 25.55a PR Gahr
23. 11 Erick Gonzalez 26.53a Warren
11 Lamar Rowland DNS Lynwood
10 Gonzalo Sanchez DNS Warren
12 Damon Green DNS Dominguez
10 Tairell Clark DNS Dominguez
12 Gordon Richards DNS Dominguez
11 Myles Divinity DNS Gahr
12 Jalen Moss DNS Dominguez
12 Deviontae Daniels DNS Warren
12 Edward Mathews DNS Lynwood
10 Stephaen Austin DNS Warren
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Mario Marsetti 51.45a Downey
2. 11 Jacob Guerrero 51.52a PR Downey
3. 11 Jose Hernandez 52.82a PR Paramount
4. 11 Yosef Dweik 53.78a Warren
5. 12 Isaac Ramirez 54.02a PR Paramount
6. 12 Joshua Green 54.10a Dominguez
7. 11 Francisco Banuelos 54.43a PR Downey
8. 11 Tyler Parks 54.81a Lynwood
9. 9 Jacob Skobis 55.06a PR Downey
400 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Mario Marsetti 51.47a Downey
2. 12 Deviontae Daniels 52.41a SR Warren
4. 11 Jacob Guerrero 53.07a Downey
5. 11 Yosef Dweik 53.49a PR Warren
3. 11 Jose Hernandez 53.68a Paramount
6. 12 Joshua Green 53.87a PR Dominguez
7. 11 Tyler Parks 54.25a PR Lynwood
8. 12 Isaac Ramirez 54.35a Paramount
9. 11 Francisco Banuelos 54.56a Downey
10. 9 Jacob Skobis 55.07a Downey
11. 10 Richard Garcia 55.20a PR Lynwood
12. 10 Malik Henderson 55.25a PR Gahr
13. 9 Jose Carlos 55.84a PR Paramount
14. 11 Tyrell Brown 56.45a PR Dominguez
15. 12 Cedric Hood 57.08a PR Paramount
16. 10 Zeus Flores 59.28a PR Warren
17. 9 Okechukwu Okogbue 1:00.36a Paramount
11 Myles Divinity DNS Gahr
12 Ramon Chavez DNS Downey
12 Ainon Bell DNS Dominguez
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Adan Castellanos 1:58.60a Warren
2. 12 Jason Martinez 1:59.99a Warren
3. 11 Aiden Christianson 2:00.51a PR Downey
4. 11 Christian Hernandez 2:00.61a PR Paramount
5. 12 Julian Lopez 2:02.20a PR Warren
6. 10 Ayaan Chariwala 2:02.66a PR Gahr
7. 12 Jorge Gracian 2:03.18a SR Gahr
8. 10 Alfonso Gonzalez 2:04.99a PR Downey
9. 10 Marcus Surjopolos 2:05.19a PR Gahr
10. 10 Damian Cortez 2:05.93a PR Warren
11. 12 Juan Audetat 2:07.42a Warren
12. 10 Brian Jimenez 2:09.41a PR Downey
800 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Adan Castellanos 2:00.71a Warren
3. 12 Julian Lopez 2:03.33a Warren
4. 11 Christian Hernandez 2:04.56a Paramount
2. 11 Aiden Christianson 2:04.60a Downey
5. 12 Jorge Gracian 2:04.92a Gahr
6. 12 Jason Martinez 2:05.87a Warren
7. 10 Ayaan Chariwala 2:06.10a Gahr
8. 10 Alfonso Gonzalez 2:06.42a Downey
9. 10 Marcus Surjopolos 2:06.47a Gahr
10. 12 Juan Audetat 2:06.75a PR Warren
11. 10 Damian Cortez 2:08.76a Warren
12. 10 Brian Jimenez 2:12.25a Downey
13. 9 Nathaniel Romero 2:12.54a PR Dominguez
14. 11 Matthew Enriquez 2:13.06a PR Downey
15. 11 Neftali Percastegui 2:14.39a Paramount
16. 10 Brandon Murillo 2:16.22a Downey
17. 11 Gerson Amaya 2:17.12a Lynwood
18. 12 Alexis Virgen 2:18.92a Lynwood
19. 10 Michael Torres 2:22.83a PR Paramount
19. 12 Luis Duran 2:22.83a Lynwood
21. 9 Margarito Rodriguez 2:26.08a PR Dominguez
12 Genobevo Franco DNS Paramount
10 Alberto Arriaga DNS Lynwood
11 Marvin Lima DNS Lynwood
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Antonio Munoz 4:30.73a Warren
2. 10 Kishan Patel 4:31.73a Gahr
3. 12 Emiliano Rodriguez 4:32.92a PR Warren
4. 11 Fausto Rojas 4:36.22a PR Warren
5. 12 Jaime Quinones 4:38.61a PR Downey
6. 12 Fabian Zuniga 4:38.70a Downey
7. 11 Santiago Martinez 4:39.63a PR Paramount
8. 11 Matthew Enriquez 4:39.83a PR Downey
9. 12 Pablo Calderon-Pach 4:40.13a PR Downey
10. 11 Alfredo Santana 4:41.83a Warren
11. 12 Diego Mejia 4:44.53a Paramount
12. 12 Abdul Jumani 4:46.77a Gahr
1600 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 11 Antonio Munoz 4:36.44a Warren
2. 10 Kishan Patel 4:37.42a Gahr
3. 11 Fausto Rojas 4:38.75a Warren
4. 12 Emiliano Rodriguez 4:38.85a Warren
5. 12 Fabian Zuniga 4:38.92a Downey
6. 12 Diego Mejia 4:40.17a PR Paramount
7. 12 Pablo Calderon-Pach 4:40.42a Downey
8. 12 Jaime Quinones 4:41.05a Downey
9. 11 Alfredo Santana 4:41.17a Warren
10. 11 Matthew Enriquez 4:41.28a Downey
11. 12 Abdul Jumani 4:41.96a PR Gahr
12. 11 Santiago Martinez 4:42.21a Paramount
13. 12 Genobevo Franco 4:47.89a Paramount
14. 10 Cyrus Gutierrez 4:50.18a Downey
15. 12 Alexis Virgen 4:51.65a SR Lynwood
16. 11 Jose Jimenez 4:53.85a SR Paramount
17. 10 Leonardo Acevedo 4:57.69a Warren
18. 9 Andrew Romero 4:57.76a PR Gahr
19. 11 Oen Navarro 5:07.63a PR Gahr
20. 12 Bryan Martinez 5:09.02a Gahr
21. 10 Brian Santana 5:11.30a PR Gahr
22. 12 Luis Duran 5:23.04a Lynwood
23. 9 Alexis Gutierrez 5:26.29a Dominguez
24. 9 Jose Sesma 5:30.60a PR Lynwood
10 Alberto Arriaga DNS Lynwood
11 Marvin Lima DQ Lynwood
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Emiliano Rodriguez 9:52.74a PR Warren
2. 11 Antonio Munoz 9:57.29a PR Warren
3. 10 Kishan Patel 9:57.85a PR Gahr
4. 10 Fabian Gomez 10:02.81a Warren
5. 12 Diego Mejia 10:03.83a Paramount
6. 11 Andres Serna 10:06.96a PR Warren
7. 12 Jaime Quinones 10:08.04a PR Downey
8. 12 Abdul Jumani 10:09.85a Gahr
9. 10 Owen Franco 10:11.35a Warren
10. 11 Alfredo Santana 10:12.47a PR Warren
11. 12 Fabian Zuniga 10:12.97a PR Downey
12. 9 Andrew Hurtado 10:13.71a PR Warren
13. 12 Pablo Calderon-Pach 10:18.22a Downey
14. 11 Fausto Rojas 10:22.91a Warren
15. 9 Andrew Romero 10:30.48a PR Gahr
16. 10 Cyrus Gutierrez 10:33.40a PR Downey
17. 11 Jose Jimenez 10:38.45a Paramount
18. 11 Gustavo Garibay 10:40.31a PR Downey
19. 12 Martin Medina 10:45.30a SR Downey
20. 12 Cesar Arzate 10:45.61a PR Paramount
21. 11 Josue Calvario 10:54.39a PR Paramount
22. 10 Marcus Surjopolos 11:01.13a PR Gahr
23. 10 Ayaan Chariwala 11:12.33a PR Gahr
24. 9 Alexis Gutierrez 11:14.80a Dominguez
12 Eduardo Lopez SCR Lynwood
12 Alexis Virgen SCR Lynwood
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Dillion Mendoza 15.23a (3.0) Dominguez
2. 12 Devin Garcia 15.24a PR (3.0) Dominguez
3. 11 Drew Pickett 15.81a PR (3.0) Paramount
4. 12 Randy Manley 16.39a PR (3.0) Dominguez
5. 12 Joshua Green 16.40a PR (3.0) Dominguez
6. 12 Daetron Caldwell 16.44a PR (3.0) Warren
7. 12 Calvin Maniago 17.92a PR (3.0) Downey
8. 10 Joseph Terminel 18.16a PR (3.0) Warren
9. 9 Nathan Cortez 18.47a PR (3.0) Warren
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Dillion Mendoza 15.66a Dominguez
2. 12 Randy Manley 16.73a Dominguez
3. 12 Daetron Caldwell 16.76a Warren
4. 11 Drew Pickett 16.83a Paramount
5. 12 Joshua Green 16.95a Dominguez
6. 10 Joseph Terminel 18.70a Warren
7. 12 Calvin Maniago 18.89a Downey
8. 9 Nathan Cortez 19.95a Warren
9. 10 Gavin Gomez 20.35a Warren
10. 10 Manuel Rodriguez 20.60a PR Downey
11. 10 Malachi Rice 20.73a PR Downey
12 Javier Felix DNS Warren
12 Devin Garcia DNS Dominguez
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Devin Garcia 40.83a Dominguez
2. 12 Daetron Caldwell 42.56a PR Warren
3. 11 Drew Pickett 44.52a Paramount
4. 10 Malachi Rice 45.10a PR Downey
5. 12 Keshaun Bolen 45.30a PR Dominguez
6. 10 Gavin Gomez 45.47a PR Warren
7. 10 Joseph Terminel 47.06a Warren
8. 12 Joshua Green 49.15a Dominguez
12 Dillion Mendoza FS Dominguez
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Dillion Mendoza 41.35a Dominguez
2. 12 Daetron Caldwell 42.99a Warren
3. 12 Joshua Green 43.99a SR Dominguez
4. 11 Drew Pickett 44.03a PR Paramount
5. 10 Joseph Terminel 45.76a PR Warren
6. 10 Gavin Gomez 45.92a Warren
7. 12 Keshaun Bolen 46.13a Dominguez
8. 10 Malachi Rice 47.79a Downey
9. 11 Urian Tejada 48.29a PR Warren
10. 12 Calvin Maniago 48.79a PR Downey
11. 12 Tyler Pineda 49.17a SR Gahr
12. 11 Benjamin Simeran 49.83a PR Lynwood
13. 10 Manuel Rodriguez 50.48a Downey
12 Devin Garcia DNS Dominguez
12 Javier Felix DNS Warren
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. Anthony Dixon
Lesley Nwosu
Jordan Thomas
Ajmir Hassan 44.48a Gahr
2. Marcelle Logan
Brett Yatco
Manu Dwobeng
Noah Skobis 44.61a Downey
Richard Garcia
Lamar Rowland
Tyler Parks
De'Quan Lindsey DNS Lynwood
Willie Cleveland
Anthony Williams
Dylon Madison
Donja Wilson DNF Paramount
Gordon Richards
Jalen Moss
Dupree Williams
Tairell Clark DNS Dominguez
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. Julian Lopez
Jason Martinez
Antonio Munoz
Adan Castellanos 3:25.40a Warren
2. Jacob Guerrero
Manu Dwobeng
Noah Skobis
Mario Marsetti 3:27.11a Downey
3. Isaac Ramirez
Jose Hernandez
Drew Pickett
Christian Hernandez 3:37.22a Paramount
4. Richard Garcia
De'Quan Lindsey
Tyler Parks
Lamar Rowland 3:41.73a Lynwood
Tyrell Brown
Damon Green
Margarito Rodriguez
Nathaniel Romero SCR Dominguez
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Leotoa Otine 50-10.00 Paramount
2. 11 Jose Cisneros 47-08.00 PR Downey
3. 12 Edwin Cartin 45-05.50 PR Downey
4. 11 Casanova AhFook 44-04.00 PR Warren
5. 9 Ugonna Ikejiofor 40-06.50 Downey
6. 11 Atir Estrada 39-03.25 Warren
7. 10 Brandon Gallegos 38-07.50 Warren
8. 11 Anthony Velasco 37-06.00 SR Downey
9. 11 Makahokoualu Mateiolona 37-05.50 Dominguez
10. 10 Kevin Arias 37-02.00 Warren
11. 10 Kenneth Pena 35-08.00 Warren
12. 11 Benjamin Simeran 32-11.00 Lynwood
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Leotoa Otine 51-00.50 PR Paramount
2. 12 Edwin Cartin 44-09.00 Downey
3. 11 Casanova AhFook 42-06.50 Warren
4. 11 Jose Cisneros 42-02.50 Downey
5. 9 Ugonna Ikejiofor 41-05.50 PR Downey
6. 11 Atir Estrada 40-10.50 PR Warren
7. 11 Makahokoualu Mateiolona 37-08.50 Dominguez
8. 10 Brandon Gallegos 36-06.50 Warren
9. 11 Anthony Velasco 36-02.00 Downey
10. 10 Jose Gonzalez 35-06.50 PR Gahr
11. 10 Kevin Arias 35-03.75 Warren
12. 10 Kenneth Pena 34-07.00 Warren
13. 11 Eric Contreras 33-10.00 Downey
14. 11 Benjamin Simeran 33-01.50 Lynwood
15. 11 Michael Martinez 28-04.00 PR Gahr
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Leotoa Otine 169-02 PR Paramount
2. 11 Jose Cisneros 165-05 PR Downey
3. 9 Ugonna Ikejiofor 136-08 PR Downey
4. 11 Casanova AhFook 131-02 Warren
5. 11 Daniel Bravo 123-01 PR Downey
6. 11 Eric Contreras 122-09 PR Downey
7. 12 Leon Balladares 118-07 PR Warren
8. 11 Makahokoualu Mateiolona 96-00 PR Dominguez
9. 11 Benjamin Simeran 90-03 PR Lynwood
10. 10 Kenneth Pena 83-06 Warren
11. 11 Atir Estrada 78-01 Warren
10 Jose Gonzalez DNS Gahr
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Leotoa Otine 162-04 Paramount
2. 11 Jose Cisneros 143-00 Downey
3. 9 Ugonna Ikejiofor 134-07 Downey
4. 11 Casanova AhFook 133-04 PR Warren
5. 11 Eric Contreras 115-03 Downey
5. 12 Leon Balladares 115-03 Warren
7. 11 Daniel Bravo 111-10 Downey
8. 11 Atir Estrada 102-02 Warren
9. 10 Kenneth Pena 94-02 Warren
10. 10 Jose Gonzalez 90-02 SR Gahr
11. 11 Benjamin Simeran 88-00 Lynwood
12. 11 Makahokoualu Mateiolona 84-07 Dominguez
13. 11 Michael Martinez 82-01 PR Gahr
10 Kevin Arias FOUL Warren
12 Edwin Cartin FOUL Downey
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 John Guevara 6-03.00 PR Downey
2. 12 Randy Manley 6-01.00 Dominguez
3. 10 Marcelle Logan 6-01.00 PR Downey
4. 11 Schance Sarei 5-11.00 PR Downey
5. 11 Tyrell Brown 5-09.00 PR Dominguez
6. 10 Carlos Vallejo 5-07.00 PR Downey
7. 12 Cedric Hood 5-05.00 PR Paramount
8. 10 Gonzalo Sanchez 5-03.00 PR Warren
8. 11 Michael Stemage 5-03.00 PR Paramount
12 Keshaun Bolen DNS Dominguez
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Schance Sarei 12-00.00 PR Downey
2. 12 Oscar Arenas 11-06.00 PR Warren
11 Daniel Arenas SCR Warren
10 Gavin Gomez NH Warren
12 Ramon Chavez NH Downey
12 Dillion Mendoza SCR Dominguez
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Randy Manley 21-11.25 Dominguez
2. 12 Eric Lee 20-03.00 PR Downey
3. 12 Gordon Richards 19-06.75 PR Dominguez
4. 12 Rylan Gray 19-05.50 PR Gahr
5. 12 Jonathan Alvarez 19-02.25 PR Warren
6. 12 Keshaun Bolen 18-11.00 Dominguez
7. 12 Gabriel Rolon 18-10.25 PR Warren
8. 9 Gabriel Esparza 18-09.00 PR Downey
9. 9 Ecay Starks 18-05.75 Warren
10. 12 Ainon Bell 18-01.00 Dominguez
11. 12 Cedric Hood 17-07.50 Paramount
9 Maximiliano Swoboda ND Downey
Long Jump Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Randy Manley 20-06.75 Dominguez
2. 12 Keshaun Bolen 18-11.50 Dominguez
3. 12 Eric Lee 18-11.00 Downey
4. 12 Cedric Hood 18-09.50 PR Paramount
5. 12 Rylan Gray 18-08.00 Gahr
6. 12 Jonathan Alvarez 18-07.00 Warren
7. 9 Ecay Starks 18-05.50 Warren
8. 12 Gabriel Rolon 18-01.75 Warren
9. 12 Ainon Bell 18-01.50 PR Dominguez
10. 9 Gabriel Esparza 18-00.75 Downey
11. 12 Gordon Richards 18-00.00 Dominguez
12. 9 Maximiliano Swoboda 17-09.75 PR Downey
13. 10 Stephaen Austin 17-05.50 PR Warren
14. 9 Luis Cortez 16-05.50 PR Downey
15. 9 Dominic Denina 16-04.50 PR Gahr
16. 12 Esteban Cuellar 15-05.25 Downey
10 Ahmad Parker DNS Paramount
10 Joseph Terminel DNS Warren
11 Jonathan Nguyen DNS Gahr
11 Michael Stemage DNS Paramount
11 Nathaniel Esmana DNS Paramount
12 Damon Green SCR Dominguez
11 Andres Alvarez DNS Gahr
11 LaSalle Jackson DNS Paramount
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 LaSalle Jackson 44-06.50 PR Paramount
2. 12 Randy Manley 42-11.25 Dominguez
3. 12 Eric Lee 40-09.25 Downey
4. 12 Rylan Gray 39-10.00 PR Gahr
5. 12 Jonathan Alvarez 39-02.50 Warren
6. 12 Gordon Richards 37-11.50 PR Dominguez
7. 12 Esteban Cuellar 36-06.50 Downey
8. 12 Gabriel Rolon 36-05.00 Warren
9. 9 Maximiliano Swoboda 36-01.50 Downey
10. 9 Ecay Starks 35-04.00 Warren
12 Mathew Mossad DNS Warren
12 Keshaun Bolen DNS Dominguez
Triple Jump Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Randy Manley 41-06.25 Dominguez
2. 12 Eric Lee 41-02.00 PR Downey
3. 11 LaSalle Jackson 40-03.50 Paramount
4. 12 Jonathan Alvarez 39-03.00 PR Warren
5. 9 Ecay Starks 39-01.00 PR Warren
6. 12 Mathew Mossad 38-05.50 PR Warren
7. 12 Keshaun Bolen 37-07.00 PR Dominguez
8. 12 Rylan Gray 37-04.00 Gahr
9. 12 Gabriel Rolon 37-02.50 Warren
10. 12 Gordon Richards 36-10.50 Dominguez
11. 9 Maximiliano Swoboda 36-04.50 PR Downey
12. 12 Esteban Cuellar 35-11.50 Downey
13. 10 John Guevara 35-11.50 PR Downey
14. 10 Joseph Terminel 35-11.25 Warren
15. 12 Ainon Bell 34-03.00 Dominguez
16. 9 Luis Cortez 33-09.50 PR Downey
11 Tyrell Brown DNS Dominguez
12 Cedric Hood DNS Paramount
12 Damon Green DNS Dominguez
Womens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Ashley Miller 12.43a SR (.8) Paramount
2. 11 Jazminn Parish 12.70a (.8) Gahr
3. 10 Ayana Maxfield 13.41a SR (.8) Dominguez
4. 9 Mia Fernandez 13.58a PR (.8) Downey
5. 12 Danielle Moore 13.61a PR (.8) Lynwood
6. 12 Jocelyn Galloway 13.63a PR (.8) Downey
7. 9 Heaven Robins 13.72a PR (.8) Gahr
8. 11 Gabriella Arciga 13.82a PR (.8) Downey
9. 12 Sarahgazelle Acholonu 14.09a (.8) Downey
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 11 Jazminn Parish 12.54a SR Gahr
2. 10 Ashley Miller 12.98a Paramount
4. 10 Ayana Maxfield 13.56a Dominguez
5. 12 Jocelyn Galloway 13.65a Downey
6. 9 Mia Fernandez 13.81a Downey
7. 9 Heaven Robins 13.85a Gahr
8. 12 Danielle Moore 13.95a Lynwood
3. 11 Gabriella Arciga 13.99a Downey
9. 12 Sarahgazelle Acholonu 13.99a PR Downey
10. 9 Jasperesha Hammond 14.03a Lynwood
11. 12 Giselle Rodriguez 14.07a Warren
12. 10 Kaprie Pitts 14.21a PR Paramount
13. 9 Daniella Kodama 14.34a PR Warren
14. 9 Daniela Lopez 14.49a Warren
15. 10 Nicole Arechiga 14.71a PR Downey
16. 10 I'niya Poindexter 14.98a PR Paramount
17. 10 Shyann Walker 14.99a Paramount
11 Nayeli Carcamo DNS Warren
9 Jasmine Weston DNS Paramount
12 Tania Lewis DNS Paramount
9 Sydni Tillman DNS Gahr
12 Arianna Ybarra DNS Dominguez
11 Daniela Vilorio DNS Warren
10 Tinaitai Tedtaotao DNS Paramount
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Jazminn Parish 25.51a SR (2.1) Gahr
2. 10 Ashley Miller 26.43a PR (2.1) Paramount
3. 11 Chiamaka Ikejiofor 26.57a PR (2.1) Downey
4. 12 Danielle Moore 27.48a PR (2.1) Lynwood
5. 9 Mia Fernandez 27.89a PR (2.1) Downey
6. 12 Arianna Ybarra 28.15a (2.1) Dominguez
7. 10 Fatima Lopez 28.90a (2.1) Lynwood
8. 9 Heaven Robins 30.26a (2.1) Gahr
12 Zariah Grier DNS (2.1) Dominguez
200 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 11 Jazminn Parish 26.01a Gahr
2. 10 Ashley Miller 26.60a Paramount
3. 11 Chiamaka Ikejiofor 27.58a Downey
4. 12 Arianna Ybarra 27.98a PR Dominguez
5. 12 Danielle Moore 28.33a Lynwood
6. 9 Mia Fernandez 28.58a Downey
7. 12 Zariah Grier 29.02a Dominguez
8. 10 Fatima Lopez 29.13a Lynwood
9. 9 Heaven Robins 29.37a Gahr
10. 12 Jacquiline Dixion 29.43a PR Gahr
11. 9 Emily Guillen 29.72a Warren
12. 9 Daniella Kodama 29.75a PR Warren
13. 11 Gabriella Arciga 29.85a PR Downey
14. 12 Vanessa Marchorro 29.95a PR Lynwood
15. 10 Nicole Arechiga 30.24a PR Downey
16. 11 Jasmine Briones 30.57a SR Downey
17. 10 Kaprie Pitts 30.58a Paramount
18. 9 Daniela Lopez 30.61a PR Warren
19. 9 Samantha Ordonez 30.62a PR Warren
20. 9 Jasmine Weston 30.70a PR Paramount
21. 12 Alma Romero 31.10a Warren
22. 10 I'niya Poindexter 31.60a PR Paramount
10 Telesia Tedtaotao DNS Paramount
10 Tinaitai Tedtaotao DNS Paramount
9 Ifunaya Okoroma DNS Downey
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Jazminn Parish 1:00.15a Gahr
2. 12 Keanna Daramola 1:02.51a PR Warren
3. 12 Aine Garnett 1:02.81a Lynwood
4. 9 Elizabeth Frias 1:03.53a PR Downey
5. 10 Aleigha Harris 1:04.52a Dominguez
6. 10 Fatima Lopez 1:04.81a Lynwood
7. 12 Vanessa Marchorro 1:05.07a PR Lynwood
8. 9 Emily Guillen 1:06.83a Warren
9. 9 Michelle Campos 1:09.16a Warren
400 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 11 Jazminn Parish 58.95a Gahr
2. 12 Keanna Daramola 1:02.58a Warren
4. 10 Aleigha Harris 1:02.73a PR Dominguez
3. 12 Aine Garnett 1:02.74a PR Lynwood
5. 9 Emily Guillen 1:04.21a PR Warren
6. 9 Elizabeth Frias 1:04.50a Downey
7. 12 Vanessa Marchorro 1:06.12a Lynwood
8. 10 Fatima Lopez 1:06.21a Lynwood
9. 9 Michelle Campos 1:07.05a Warren
10. 10 Mia Najera 1:07.66a PR Warren
11. 11 Jasmine Briones 1:09.22a PR Downey
12. 10 Jazmin Orozco 1:09.52a SR Downey
13. 9 Samantha Ordonez 1:10.74a Warren
14. 11 Yanet Lopez 1:11.51a SR Paramount
15. 11 Alejandra Gonzalez 1:14.48a PR Paramount
16. 11 Nailene Gonzalez 1:15.97a PR Paramount
17. 12 Angie Gongora 1:16.40a PR Paramount
10 Ruby Chavez DNS Lynwood
11 Daphne Cruz DNS Paramount
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Laura Velasco 2:26.26a PR Downey
2. 12 Maricarmen Ayala 2:29.66a PR Paramount
3. 12 Isabel Cervantes 2:30.49a PR Gahr
4. 12 Leann Pavana 2:30.76a Warren
5. 9 Priscella Gomez 2:32.16a PR Warren
6. 10 Jazlyn Arevalo 2:33.43a PR Warren
7. 10 Monique Cervantes 2:34.51a PR Warren
8. 10 Isabella Quezada 2:35.33a PR Warren
9. 10 Magdalena Quinones 2:35.57a Downey
10. 12 Vanessa Vanda 2:36.23a SR Downey
11. 10 Yalexis Nevarez 2:37.68a Downey
12. 12 Bryanna Macias 2:38.08a Paramount
800 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 11 Laura Velasco 2:29.07a Downey
3. 12 Maricarmen Ayala 2:32.12a Paramount
4. 12 Bryanna Macias 2:34.15a Paramount
2. 9 Priscella Gomez 2:34.53a Warren
5. 10 Magdalena Quinones 2:34.67a Downey
6. 12 Leann Pavana 2:35.06a Warren
7. 10 Isabella Quezada 2:37.10a Warren
8. 10 Jazlyn Arevalo 2:37.19a Warren
9. 10 Monique Cervantes 2:38.51a Warren
10. 12 Isabel Cervantes 2:39.08a Gahr
11. 12 Vanessa Vanda 2:39.88a Downey
12. 10 Yalexis Nevarez 2:40.78a Downey
13. 9 Daniella Gomez 2:42.63a Downey
14. 12 KARLA Pelcastre 2:44.70a Paramount
15. 10 Miriam Pineda-Gonzalez 2:47.51a PR Paramount
16. 9 Harleen Garcha 2:51.71a PR Gahr
17. 12 Liset Huerta 2:54.95a Paramount
18. 11 Crystal Martinez 3:04.44a Lynwood
19. 10 Guadalupe Parra 3:13.33a Lynwood
9 Valeria De La Rosa DNS Lynwood
10 Annet Corrales DNS Lynwood
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Alejandra Ayala 5:19.32a PR Paramount
2. 10 Nadine Gomez 5:22.20a Warren
3. 10 Alicia Liera 5:31.79a Lynwood
4. 12 Adriana Higuera 5:36.32a Downey
5. 10 Mia Neuman 5:39.45a Downey
6. 12 Vilma Alvarez 5:39.86a Warren
7. 9 Karen Chavez 5:46.17a Warren
8. 11 Aris Torres 5:49.05a Gahr
9. 9 Natalie Esparza 5:49.47a Warren
10. 10 Isra Malabeh 5:49.91a Gahr
11. 10 Natalie Acosta 6:00.05a Paramount
12. 12 Bryanna Macias 6:01.70a Paramount
1600 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 9 Alejandra Ayala 5:23.36a Paramount
3. 11 Laura Velasco 5:24.29a Downey
4. 12 Adriana Higuera 5:25.00a Downey
5. 10 Mia Neuman 5:30.33a PR Downey
6. 12 Vilma Alvarez 5:31.78a PR Warren
2. 10 Nadine Gomez 5:32.96a Warren
7. 10 Alicia Liera 5:35.97a Lynwood
8. 12 Maricarmen Ayala 5:38.94a PR Paramount
9. 12 Bryanna Macias 5:41.94a PR Paramount
10. 9 Karen Chavez 5:47.85a Warren
11. 11 Aris Torres 5:48.85a SR Gahr
12. 10 Isra Malabeh 5:49.47a Gahr
13. 9 Natalie Esparza 5:51.16a Warren
14. 10 Priya Khetani 5:54.69a PR Gahr
15. 10 Natalie Acosta 5:55.62a PR Paramount
16. 9 Priszila Anguiano 5:56.97a Warren
17. 12 Daisy Lopez 5:59.36a PR Gahr
18. 11 Camila Aguilar 6:01.84a Downey
19. 12 Fernanda Corona 6:10.31a Paramount
20. 9 Juliana Cuevas 6:12.48a Downey
21. 9 Isabell Martinez 6:24.82a PR Gahr
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Nadine Gomez 11:43.11a Warren
2. 9 Alejandra Ayala 11:47.67a PR Paramount
3. 11 Laura Velasco 11:48.54a Downey
4. 10 Alicia Liera 11:53.24a Lynwood
5. 11 Valeria Guerra 12:12.73a Warren
6. 10 Mia Neuman 12:19.31a Downey
7. 12 Marissa Lule 12:22.31a PR Warren
8. 11 Arianna Cervantes 12:28.27a SR Warren
9. 11 Camila Aguilar 12:39.52a Downey
10. 12 Alleyda Barraza 12:42.52a SR Warren
11. 10 Isra Malabeh 12:42.59a PR Gahr
12. 10 Priya Khetani 12:48.79a PR Gahr
13. 10 Leeann Gonzalez 12:57.46a Warren
14. 9 Aracelly Guerra 13:04.61a PR Warren
15. 10 Natalie Acosta 13:08.62a Paramount
16. 12 Daisy Lopez 13:17.48a PR Gahr
17. 12 Fernanda Corona 13:39.24a SR Paramount
18. 11 Aris Torres 13:44.27a Gahr
19. 10 Andrea Diaz 13:57.95a PR Downey
20. 12 Maria Lopez 14:29.30a PR Paramount
21. 12 Nancy Melendez 15:03.52a PR Paramount
12 Adriana Higuera SCR Downey
12 Isabel Cervantes DNF Gahr
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Alanna Butron 17.04a PR (2.9) Warren
2. 12 Arianna Ybarra 17.35a (2.9) Dominguez
3. 11 Alexis Gonzalez 17.53a PR (2.9) Downey
4. 9 Rachel Spinosa 17.67a PR (2.9) Downey
5. 12 Jaqueline Fonseca 18.87a PR (2.9) Downey
6. 12 Britni Navas 19.03a PR (2.9) Downey
7. 12 Malaysia West 19.59a (2.9) Lynwood
11 Magdalena Arguera SCR (2.9) Lynwood
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Arianna Ybarra 16.40a PR Dominguez
2. 12 Alanna Butron 17.06a Warren
3. 11 Alexis Gonzalez 17.96a Downey
4. 9 Rachel Spinosa 18.26a Downey
5. 12 Malaysia West 18.50a PR Lynwood
6. 11 Magdalena Arguera 18.80a PR Lynwood
7. 12 Britni Navas 19.28a Downey
8. 12 Jaqueline Fonseca 19.62a Downey
11 Sheyla Villagrana DNS Warren
12 Alexandra Sepulveda SCR Downey
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Rachel Spinosa 49.01a PR Downey
2. 12 Arianna Ybarra 49.81a Dominguez
3. 10 Ayana Maxfield 51.03a PR Dominguez
4. 12 Giselle Rodriguez 52.13a Warren
5. 9 Ruby Marquez 52.67a PR Warren
6. 11 Alexis Gonzalez 53.50a PR Downey
7. 10 Nalani Rodriguez 54.58a PR Downey
8. 12 Makenna Sanchez 57.33a Downey
12 Britni Navas SCR Downey
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Arianna Ybarra 45.30a PR Dominguez
2. 9 Rachel Spinosa 49.94a Downey
3. 12 Giselle Rodriguez 50.97a PR Warren
4. 12 Alexandra Sepulveda 52.83a SR Downey
5. 11 Alexis Gonzalez 53.65a Downey
6. 12 Makenna Sanchez 54.00a PR Downey
7. 9 Ruby Marquez 54.40a Warren
8. 10 Nalani Rodriguez 57.50a Downey
9. 12 Britni Navas 58.16a PR Downey
12 Malaysia West SCR Lynwood
10 Ayana Maxfield NT Dominguez
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. Aine Garnett
Jasperesha Hammond
Fatima Lopez
Danielle Moore 52.04a Lynwood
2. Giselle Rodriguez
Keanna Daramola
Alanna Butron
Nayeli Carcamo 53.17a Warren
Arriyon White
Sarahgazelle Acholonu
Gabriella Arciga
Chiamaka Ikejiofor DQ Downey
Ashley Miller
Tania Lewis
Kaprie Pitts
Tinaitai Tedtaotao DQ Paramount
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. Arriyon White
Chiamaka Ikejiofor
Elizabeth Frias
Rachel Spinosa 4:13.15a Downey
2. Keanna Daramola
Emily Guillen
Giselle Rodriguez
Nadine Gomez 4:14.52a Warren
3. Aine Garnett
Fatima Lopez
Vanessa Marchorro
Danielle Moore 4:36.80a Lynwood
Ashley Miller
I'niya Poindexter
Bryanna Macias
Maricarmen Ayala SCR Paramount
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Cyrena Chavers 36-11.00 Warren
2. 12 Cassidy Arias 35-08.50 Warren
3. 12 Sieni Viena 35-04.75 Paramount
4. 9 Dayanara Cendejas 32-02.00 PR Warren
5. 12 Jocelyn Galloway 30-01.50 Downey
6. 11 Sabrina Casillas 29-05.00 Downey
7. 11 Brooklyn Thomas 29-00.00 Warren
8. 11 Idalis Amezcua 28-09.25 PR Warren
9. 10 Raelynn Chavez 28-09.00 PR Downey
10. 10 Kayla Boles 26-01.00 Warren
11. 9 Leslie Chavez 26-00.00 PR Downey
12. 11 Kiandra Tula 25-05.25 Paramount
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Cassidy Arias 35-09.00 Warren
1. 12 Sieni Viena 35-09.00 PR Paramount
3. 12 Cyrena Chavers 35-06.00 Warren
4. 11 Sabrina Casillas 32-01.50 PR Downey
5. 12 Jocelyn Galloway 31-02.25 Downey
6. 10 Kayla Boles 31-00.50 Warren
7. 9 Dayanara Cendejas 30-11.00 Warren
8. 11 Brooklyn Thomas 30-03.50 PR Warren
9. 11 Kiandra Tula 28-01.00 PR Paramount
10. 11 Idalis Amezcua 27-11.00 Warren
11. 10 Raelynn Chavez 27-05.50 Downey
12. 9 Leslie Chavez 25-02.00 Downey
13. 11 Ariana Edwards 23-11.25 Downey
14. 9 Kalani Martin 23-01.50 PR Lynwood
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Sieni Viena 122-01 PR Paramount
2. 12 Cassidy Arias 117-07 SR Warren
3. 10 Faitalia AhFook 114-06 PR Warren
4. 11 Sabrina Casillas 109-10 PR Downey
5. 11 Kiandra Tula 108-01 PR Paramount
6. 11 Dhafni Prillwitz 91-02 PR Downey
7. 11 Ruby Padilla 85-01 Warren
8. 9 Leslie Chavez 83-06 Downey
9. 11 Ariana Edwards 78-07 Downey
10. 12 Jocelyn Galloway 69-10 Downey
11. 9 Kalani Martin 67-09 PR Lynwood
9 Megan Melendez FOUL Warren
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Sieni Viena 120-10 Paramount
2. 10 Faitalia AhFook 107-01 Warren
3. 12 Cassidy Arias 105-02 Warren
4. 11 Kiandra Tula 101-11 Paramount
5. 12 Jocelyn Galloway 99-11 Downey
6. 11 Sabrina Casillas 98-10 Downey
7. 11 Ariana Edwards 91-10 Downey
8. 11 Ruby Padilla 91-00 PR Warren
9. 9 Megan Melendez 87-10 PR Warren
10. 11 Dhafni Prillwitz 86-11 Downey
11. 9 Leslie Chavez 71-01 Downey
12. 9 Kalani Martin 61-04 Lynwood
11 Idalis Amezcua FOUL Warren
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Chiamaka Ikejiofor 5-03.00 SR Downey
2. 9 Rachel Spinosa 5-03.00 PR Downey
3. 9 Ifunaya Okoroma 5-01.00 PR Downey
4. 12 Sarahgazelle Acholonu 4-11.00 PR Downey
5. 10 Aleigha Harris 4-07.00 PR Dominguez
5. 11 Alexis Gonzalez 4-07.00 PR Downey
5. 9 Mia Fernandez 4-07.00 PR Downey
5. 9 Ruby Marquez 4-07.00 PR Warren
9. 9 Amaranta Torres 4-03.00 Gahr
10 Ruby Chavez SCR Lynwood
9 Emily Murphy SCR Warren
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Alanna Butron 8-06.00 SR Warren
2. 9 Linda Rodas 8-00.00 PR Warren
3. 11 Gabriella Arciga 7-06.00 SR Downey
4. 11 Freshia Porras 7-00.00 PR Warren
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Arriyon White 16-04.50 Downey
2. 12 Tania Lewis 16-01.50 SR Paramount
3. 12 Desirae Smith 15-10.00 Gahr
4. 10 Arely Macedo 15-00.00 Downey
5. 9 Jasperesha Hammond 14-10.00 PR Lynwood
6. 9 Amaranta Torres 14-08.75 Gahr
7. 12 Leila Hatier 14-08.50 SR Downey
8. 10 Ayana Maxfield 14-03.75 PR Dominguez
9. 9 Ashley Johnson 14-00.50 Dominguez
10. 9 Kristen Williams 13-08.75 Gahr
10 Jasmine Jovel DNS Warren
12 Aine Garnett DNS Lynwood
Long Jump Varsity - Prelims x
1. 11 Arriyon White 15-08.75 Downey
2. 12 Desirae Smith 15-08.25 Gahr
3. 12 Tania Lewis 15-05.50 Paramount
4. 10 Arely Macedo 15-05.25 PR Downey
5. 12 Keanna Daramola 15-03.50 Warren
6. 9 Amaranta Torres 14-09.50 PR Gahr
7. 9 Jasperesha Hammond 14-03.50 Lynwood
7. 12 Aine Garnett 14-03.50 Lynwood
9. 9 Ashley Johnson 14-01.75 PR Dominguez
10. 12 Leila Hatier 14-00.00 Downey
11. 9 Kristen Williams 13-08.25 Gahr
12. 10 Ayana Maxfield 13-08.00 Dominguez
13. 9 Amber Delgado 13-04.75 PR Warren
14. 10 Jasmine Jovel 13-03.50 Warren
15. 9 Daniela Lopez 13-01.75 Warren
16. 10 Aleigha Harris 13-01.00 Dominguez
17. 12 Simran Rai 12-11.00 Downey
18. 9 Isabella Esquivel 12-08.50 PR Warren
12 Sarahgazelle Acholonu DNS Downey
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Desirae Smith 35-05.00 SR Gahr
2. 11 Arriyon White 35-00.75 Downey
3. 12 Tania Lewis 33-06.00 SR Paramount
4. 10 Arely Macedo 32-05.00 PR Downey
5. 12 Leila Hatier 31-01.75 Downey
6. 10 Jasmine Jovel 30-04.00 PR Warren
7. 9 Kira Munoz 30-01.75 PR Downey
8. 10 Ayana Maxfield 29-07.50 PR Dominguez
9. 10 Aleigha Harris 28-10.25 PR Dominguez
10. 12 Simran Rai 28-06.00 PR Downey
11. 9 Ashley Johnson 28-02.00 PR Dominguez
10 Ruby Chavez DNS Lynwood