South Coast League Prelims 2018

, CA

Complete Results

Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2018 07:59 PM
                     South Coast League Prelims - 5/1/2018                     
                               Trabuco Hills HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
 D2 At-Large: * 12.43                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 12.56                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 12.64                                                          
D2 Standards: @ 13.24                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 13.24                                                          
D4 Standards: % 13.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jocson, Maddie            11 Tesoro                 12.19    $ 12.64Q -1.4  1 
  2 Faris, Jacqueline         12 Dana Hills             12.47    @ 12.77Q -0.5  2  12.762
  3 Pagaduan, Danika          11 Mission Viej           12.59    @ 12.77Q -0.1  4  12.769
  4 Bennett, Emilie           11 San Clemente           12.41    @ 12.81Q -1.0  3 
  5 Gillian, Gentry           10 Mission Viej           12.89    @ 13.02q -0.5  2 
  6 Keck, Siena               11 San Clemente           12.90    @ 13.12q -1.0  3 
  7 Manassero, Frankie        11 Mission Viej           12.95    % 13.35q -1.4  1 
  8 Johnson, Haley             9 Mission Viej           12.91    % 13.38q -1.4  1 
  9 Metzdorff, Madeline       11 Trabuco Hill           13.27    % 13.57q -0.1  4 
 10 Podres, Brooke            11 Dana Hills             13.10    % 13.61  -0.5  2 
 11 Agnew, Maddie             12 Mission Viej           13.02    % 13.64  -1.0  3 
 12 Custer, Jasmine           11 San Clemente           13.35      13.80  -1.0  3 
 13 Williams, Nicole          11 Trabuco Hill           13.73      13.84  -0.5  2  13.832
 14 Tilimon, Terra            11 Dana Hills             12.85      13.84  -0.1  4  13.833
 15 Ord, Lila                 11 San Clemente           13.30      13.90  -0.5  2 
 16 Fitzpatrick, Erika        12 Tesoro                 13.39      13.92  -1.4  1 
 17 Woodward, Faith           12 Trabuco Hill           13.85      14.29  -0.1  4 
 18 Duckens, Brianna          11 Trabuco Hill           14.03      14.46  -1.0  3 
 19 Duckens, Grace            11 Trabuco Hill           13.70      14.54  -1.0  3 
 20 Pineda, Alyssa            10 Trabuco Hill           14.18      14.56  -1.4  1 
 21 Sorenson, Maiken          12 Trabuco Hill           14.96      15.30  -1.4  1 
 22 Miller, Chloe             11 Tesoro                 15.00      15.49  -1.0  3 
 23 Cross, Michelle           12 Trabuco Hill           15.50      16.16  -0.1  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
 D2 At-Large: * 25.43                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 25.57                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 26.44                                                          
D2 Standards: @ 27.34                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 27.14                                                          
D4 Standards: % 28.14                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pagaduan, Danika          11 Mission Viej           25.41    $ 25.95Q  NWI  3 
  2 Bennett, Emilie           11 San Clemente           24.89    $ 26.00Q  NWI  4  25.993
  3 Rind, Anisa               10 Dana Hills             25.49    $ 26.00Q  NWI  1  25.994
  4 Bustos, Ximena            11 Dana Hills             25.52    $ 26.29Q  NWI  2 
  5 Jocson, Maddie            11 Tesoro                 25.77    $ 26.13q  NWI  3 
  6 Gillian, Gentry           10 Mission Viej           26.05    $ 26.40q  NWI  4 
  7 Keck, Siena               11 San Clemente           26.25    ! 26.79q  NWI  4 
  8 Johnson, Haley             9 Mission Viej           26.40    ! 26.90q  NWI  2 
  9 Kerr, Rylee               12 San Clemente           25.68    ! 26.98q  NWI  2 
 10 Lawrence, Mia             10 Dana Hills             26.38    % 27.83   NWI  1 
 11 Tilimon, Terra            11 Dana Hills             26.33    % 27.98   NWI  3 
 12 Manassero, Frankie        11 Mission Viej           26.75    % 28.01   NWI  2 
 13 Metzdorff, Madeline       11 Trabuco Hill           28.50    % 28.06   NWI  3 
 14 Bannigan, Nicole          12 Tesoro                 27.75    % 28.12   NWI  3 
 15 Williams, Nicole          11 Trabuco Hill           27.50      28.24   NWI  3 
 16 Ord, Lila                 11 San Clemente           28.31      28.33   NWI  2 
 17 Podres, Brooke            11 Dana Hills             27.77      28.42   NWI  1 
 18 Vaskovich, Ashley         11 Tesoro                 27.66      28.47   NWI  4 
 19 McBean, Ashley            12 Tesoro                 27.47      28.63   NWI  1 
 20 Vissman, Natalie           9 San Clemente           28.60      28.82   NWI  4 
 21 Fitzpatrick, Erika        12 Tesoro                 27.55      28.91   NWI  4 
 22 Lawrence, Maya            11 Tesoro                 28.58      29.73   NWI  4 
 23 Grim, Tori                11 Tesoro                 28.94      30.14   NWI  1 
 24 Woodward, Faith           12 Trabuco Hill           29.08      30.16   NWI  2 
 25 Duckens, Brianna          11 Trabuco Hill           29.46      30.49   NWI  1 
 26 Isa, Hannah               11 Trabuco Hill           30.11      30.84   NWI  3 
 27 Cross, Michelle           12 Trabuco Hill           33.11      34.33   NWI  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: * 58.73                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 58.86                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 60.32                                                          
D2 Standards: @ 62.54                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 63.54                                                          
D4 Standards: % 66.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bustos, Ximena            11 Dana Hills             57.47    * 57.27Q  1 
  2 Rind, Anisa               10 Dana Hills             57.07    * 57.84Q  2 
  3 Lawrence, Mia             10 Dana Hills             59.12    # 58.74q  2 
  4 Bannigan, Nicole          12 Tesoro                 60.98    $ 59.54q  2 
  5 Kerr, Rylee               12 San Clemente           59.23    $ 60.03q  1 
  6 Cook, Ally                11 Tesoro                 60.53    @ 60.37q  2 
  7 Farrell, Serena           12 Mission Viej           58.72    @ 61.50q  2 
  8 Mendelson, Sophie         11 Mission Viej           61.00    @ 61.56q  1 
  9 Vaskovich, Ashley         11 Tesoro                 61.97    ! 62.69q  2 
 10 DeGree, Anezka            12 San Clemente           61.07    % 63.56   1 
 11 Lawrence, Maya            11 Tesoro                 64.86    % 64.93   1 
 12 Kerrigan, Kennedy         11 Tesoro                 70.20      70.27   2 
 13 Cross, Michelle           12 Trabuco Hill           78.24      78.81   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: * 2:20.49                                                        
 D3 At-Large: # 2:20.69                                                        
 D4 At-Large: $ 2:26.31                                                        
D2 Standards: @ 2:30.14                                                        
D3 Standards: ! 2:35.14                                                        
D4 Standards: % 2:40.14                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ashley           10 Mission Viej         2:12.95  * 2:16.61Q  2 
  2 Jacobs, Marley            12 Tesoro               2:17.43  $ 2:20.72Q  1 
  3 Haskins, Jaden            11 Dana Hills           2:18.93  # 2:20.58q  2 
  4 Calcagnie, Morgan         11 Mission Viej         2:16.21  $ 2:21.19q  1 
  5 Fullwiler, Grace          10 Mission Viej         2:22.27  $ 2:21.92q  2 
  6 Ree, Caitlin              10 Mission Viej         2:21.10  $ 2:22.35q  2 
  7 Simons, Lauryn            11 Mission Viej         2:19.97  $ 2:22.98q  1 
  8 Hicken, Emma              11 Mission Viej         2:24.32  $ 2:23.90q  1 
  9 Mathes, Tess              11 Dana Hills           2:22.93  $ 2:24.18q  1 
 10 Armentrout, Casey         11 Mission Viej         2:25.64  $ 2:24.31q  1 
 11 Hopkins, Patricia         11 Mission Viej         2:26.18  $ 2:25.52q  1 
 12 Murphy, Sabrina           12 Tesoro               2:28.33  $ 2:25.95q  1 
 13 Meng, Sarah               11 Dana Hills           2:18.17  @ 2:27.85   2 
 14 Gehrich, Ashley           11 Tesoro               2:30.85  @ 2:29.08   2 
 15 Gaitan, Marisa            10 Dana Hills           2:36.55  @ 2:29.68   1 
 16 Morales, Holly            12 Dana Hills           2:30.00  ! 2:30.26   2 
 17 Keyvan, Leila             11 Dana Hills           2:24.53  ! 2:31.18   2 
 18 Regalado, Natalie         12 Trabuco Hill         2:27.83  ! 2:32.51   1 
 19 Salazar, Catherine        11 Trabuco Hill         2:24.76  ! 2:32.53   2 
 20 Saunders, Audrey          11 Tesoro               2:32.29  ! 2:33.11   2 
 21 Jamil, Sarah              11 Tesoro               2:30.93  ! 2:33.59   1 
 22 Olmos, Estrella           11 San Clemente         2:39.86  ! 2:33.86   2 
 23 Park, Alexis              12 Trabuco Hill         2:32.64  ! 2:33.97   2 
 24 Porter, Cayla             12 Trabuco Hill         2:40.00  ! 2:34.70   1 
 25 Mendelson, Sophie         11 Mission Viej         2:27.61  % 2:39.14   2 
 26 Havourd, Hailey           12 Tesoro               2:37.81    2:41.52   1 
 27 Davis, Jacqueline         11 Trabuco Hill         2:45.00    2:43.24   1 
 28 Fletcher, Lindsey         12 San Clemente         2:38.17    2:44.02   2 
 29 Park, Amber               11 Trabuco Hill         3:00.00    2:54.16   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: * 5:06.44                                                        
 D3 At-Large: # 5:11.41                                                        
 D4 At-Large: $ 5:24.68                                                        
D2 Standards: @ 5:45.14                                                        
D3 Standards: ! 5:45.14                                                        
D4 Standards: % 6:10.14                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Catsimanes, Hana          10 San Clemente         5:01.24  # 5:08.65Q  2 
  2 Meade, Clara              10 Tesoro               5:16.00  $ 5:14.11Q  1 
  3 Hicken, Emma              11 Mission Viej         5:08.15  # 5:10.85q  2 
  4 Horton, Chandler          12 San Clemente         5:08.12  $ 5:15.24q  1 
  5 Gaitan, Marisa            10 Dana Hills           5:13.00  $ 5:17.60q  2 
  6 Morales, Holly            12 Dana Hills           5:20.00  $ 5:19.88q  2 
  7 Hopkins, Patricia         11 Mission Viej         5:18.09  $ 5:22.54q  1 
  8 Meng, Sarah               11 Dana Hills           5:07.63  $ 5:24.10q  1 
  9 Keyvan, Leila             11 Dana Hills           5:06.93  @ 5:24.69q  2 
 10 Anderson, Nicole          12 San Clemente         5:27.17  @ 5:26.91q  1 
 11 Marquez, Mercedes         11 Tesoro               5:27.95  @ 5:28.11q  1 
 12 Salazar, Catherine        11 Trabuco Hill         5:22.88  @ 5:28.16q  1 
 13 Regalado, Natalie         12 Trabuco Hill         5:19.13  @ 5:29.40   2 
 14 Santos, Grace             12 Tesoro               5:26.43  @ 5:31.29   2 
 15 Hunner, Hailey            12 Dana Hills           5:45.00  @ 5:32.34   1 
 16 Park, Alexis              12 Trabuco Hill         5:23.93  @ 5:32.65   1 
 17 Grady, Amanda             11 Tesoro               5:32.88  @ 5:33.71   1 
 18 Porter, Cayla             12 Trabuco Hill         5:33.03  @ 5:38.85   1 
 19 Geiger, Megan             11 Dana Hills           5:27.01  @ 5:39.71   2 
 20 Brentlinger, Rilee        11 Tesoro               5:40.00  @ 5:42.09   2 
 21 Fawcett, Madilyn          11 Mission Viej         5:45.00  % 5:45.29   1 
 22 Davis, Jacqueline         11 Trabuco Hill         5:39.07  % 5:47.10   2 
 23 Green, Chloe              11 Tesoro               5:32.55  % 5:49.21   2 
 24 Marx, Katie               11 Tesoro               5:55.00  % 6:01.73   1 
 25 DeSantos, Andrea          11 San Clemente         5:58.03  % 6:04.54   2 
 26 Hayden, Kylie             12 Mission Viej         5:50.00  % 6:05.51   2 
 27 McIlroy, Rachel           11 Tesoro               6:17.00    6:10.66   1 
 28 Henry, Kylie              11 Tesoro               6:23.00    6:11.40   1 
 29 Fletcher, Lindsey         12 San Clemente         5:57.00    6:11.55   1 
 30 Park, Amber               11 Trabuco Hill         6:15.00    6:24.76   2 
 31 Mozian, Piper             11 Tesoro               6:44.00    6:47.22   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=================================================================================
 D2 At-Large: * 15.52                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 15.55                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 16.88                                                          
D2 Standards: @ 17.54                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 17.74                                                          
D4 Standards: % 20.14                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ray, Hailey               11 Dana Hills             15.33    # 15.53Q +0.0  2 
  2 Stradford, Kiana          10 Trabuco Hill           15.19    $ 15.75Q +0.0  1 
  3 Schofield, Samantha       11 Tesoro                 15.70    $ 16.88q +0.0  2 
  4 Handler, Kaitlin          11 Trabuco Hill           16.86    @ 16.91q +0.0  2 
  5 Duke, Hayley              11 Tesoro                 16.55    @ 17.02q +0.0  2  17.012
  6 Burnight, Claire          11 Dana Hills             16.30    @ 17.02q +0.0  1  17.016
  7 Burns, Sabrina            11 Dana Hills             16.92    @ 17.52q +0.0  1 
  8 Patterson, Chloe          12 San Clemente           16.87    ! 17.62q +0.0  1 
  9 Anno, Casey               11 Trabuco Hill           17.44    % 17.80q +0.0  2 
 10 Laurean Zapien, Kelly     12 Trabuco Hill           17.73    % 18.08  +0.0  2 
 11 Dillard, Abbey            12 Mission Viej           17.73    % 18.13  +0.0  1 
 12 Yamasaki, Shea            12 Dana Hills             18.43    % 19.24  +0.0  1 
 13 Valdes, Agustina          12 Tesoro                 18.68    % 19.42  +0.0  2 
 14 Weinhardt, Claire         12 Dana Hills             18.96    % 19.52  +0.0  2 
 15 Browne, Rachel            11 San Clemente           20.71      20.49  +0.0  1 
 16 Sarpa, Sophie             11 San Clemente           20.83      21.33  +0.0  1 
 17 Howard, Ellie             12 Tesoro                 16.00      21.45  +0.0  1 
 18 Bhogle, Gargi              9 Trabuco Hill           20.88      22.33  +0.0  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: * 46.28                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 47.52                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 47.92                                                          
D2 Standards: @ 51.44                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 52.14                                                          
D4 Standards: % 55.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ray, Hailey               11 Dana Hills             44.13    * 44.28Q  3 
  2 Handler, Kaitlin          11 Trabuco Hill           47.75    @ 48.74Q  1 
  3 Carroll, Madison          11 Mission Viej           47.15    @ 49.75Q  2 
  4 Chambers, Olivia          11 Dana Hills             49.04    @ 49.54q  1 
  5 Schofield, Samantha       11 Tesoro                 49.75    @ 50.10q  3 
  6 Burns, Sabrina            11 Dana Hills             49.91    @ 50.57q  3 
  7 Howard, Ellie             12 Tesoro                 49.72    @ 50.61q  2 
  8 Jezek, Elizabeth          10 Mission Viej           50.25    @ 51.09q  1 
  9 Burnight, Claire          11 Dana Hills             50.22    ! 51.67   2 
 10 Dillard, Abbey            12 Mission Viej           52.50    % 54.14   3 
 11 Patterson, Chloe          12 San Clemente           51.75    % 54.69   2 
 12 Stradford, Kiana          10 Trabuco Hill           50.50    % 54.83   1 
 13 Browne, Rachel            11 San Clemente           54.76    % 54.94   1 
 14 Zendejas, Mia             11 Mission Viej           53.00      56.00   2 
 15 Sarpa, Sophie             11 San Clemente           56.48      56.31   3 
 16 Weinhardt, Claire         12 Dana Hills             55.71      56.84   2 
 17 Yamasaki, Shea            12 Dana Hills             51.88      57.15   3 
 18 Bhogle, Gargi              9 Trabuco Hill           58.95      58.33   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/soph
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Paredes, Gillian          10 San Clemente           13.36      13.51Q -1.2  2 
  2 Edwards, Harley            9 Trabuco Hill           13.14      13.53Q -0.4  3 
  3 Block, Alexis             10 Dana Hills             13.18      13.56Q -0.3  1 
  4 Murray, Sophia             9 San Clemente           13.33      13.61Q -2.0  4 
  5 Bartow, Maile             10 San Clemente           13.40      13.77q -0.3  1 
  6 McAteer, Isabel           10 Mission Viej           13.35      13.83q -1.2  2  13.825
  7 Psaros, Mackensey         10 Trabuco Hill           13.64      13.83q -0.4  3  13.826
  8 Shaw, Emily                9 Mission Viej           13.40      13.89q -2.0  4 
  9 Conway, Rita               9 Trabuco Hill           13.86      13.91q -0.4  3 
 10 Turner, Elia               9 Mission Viej           13.75      13.97  -1.2  2 
 11 Breshears, Anelalani      10 San Clemente           13.75      14.02  -1.2  2 
 12 Huber, Maya                9 Mission Viej           13.70      14.22  -0.3  1 
 13 Ng, Julia                  9 Trabuco Hill           13.81      14.23  -2.0  4 
 14 Estrada, Iris              9 Dana Hills             14.02      14.37  -1.2  2 
 15 Cude, Cori                10 Tesoro                 14.59      14.38  -1.2  2 
 16 Berryman, Hailey           9 Mission Viej           14.00      14.40  -2.0  4 
 17 Ilfeld, Emily              9 Tesoro                 13.87      14.42  -0.4  3 
 18 Welch, Tristan             9 Trabuco Hill           14.15      14.44  -1.2  2 
 19 Friesen, Avery            10 Trabuco Hill           13.83      14.46  -0.3  1 
 20 Chen, Vickie               9 Tesoro                 15.26      14.59  -2.0  4 
 21 Hanley, Claire             9 Tesoro                 14.58      14.76  -1.2  2 
 22 Rosete, Nadine            10 Tesoro                 14.44      14.79  -0.4  3 
 23 Child, Laura               9 Tesoro                 14.40      14.83  -0.4  3 
 24 Neilson, Anna              9 Mission Viej           14.20      15.29  -0.3  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/soph
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Reskey, Grace             10 Dana Hills             27.20      27.37Q  NWI  3 
  2 Edwards, Harley            9 Trabuco Hill           26.90      27.39Q  NWI  2 
  3 Bartow, Maile             10 San Clemente           27.44      28.00Q  NWI  4  27.995
  4 McAteer, Isabel           10 Mission Viej           27.20      28.00Q  NWI  1  27.999
  5 Block, Alexis             10 Dana Hills             27.86      27.85q  NWI  3 
  6 Kutnyak, Skylar           10 Tesoro                 27.52      27.98q  NWI  3 
  7 Kerr, Chelsea             10 Mission Viej           27.56      28.03q  NWI  2 
  8 Richardson, Eve            9 San Clemente           27.50      28.13q  NWI  1 
  9 Psaros, Mackensey         10 Trabuco Hill           28.16      28.44q  NWI  4 
 10 Manning, Emma              9 Tesoro                 28.78      28.63   NWI  2 
 11 Breshears, Anelalani      10 San Clemente           27.95      28.83   NWI  4 
 12 Holley, Jayde              9 Mission Viej           28.75      29.22   NWI  2 
 13 Philpott, Lauren          10 Tesoro                 28.99      29.31   NWI  1 
 14 Fry, Isabella              9 Trabuco Hill           28.85      29.48   NWI  3 
 15 Ilfeld, Emily              9 Tesoro                 28.21      29.52   NWI  1 
 16 Huber, Maya                9 Mission Viej           29.00      29.55   NWI  4 
 17 Friesen, Avery            10 Trabuco Hill           29.49      29.62   NWI  2 
 18 Berryman, Hailey           9 Mission Viej           29.12      29.67   NWI  4 
 19 Juarez, Leanne             9 Trabuco Hill           29.23      29.82   NWI  1 
 20 Hoagland, Katie            9 Dana Hills             28.70      29.89   NWI  3 
 21 Chen, Vickie               9 Tesoro                 30.22      30.05   NWI  4 
 22 Estrada, Iris              9 Dana Hills             30.24      30.18   NWI  1 
 23 Harden, Charlotte          9 Mission Viej           29.88      30.27   NWI  1 
 24 Child, Laura               9 Tesoro                 29.39      30.28   NWI  2 
 25 Westra, Mikayla            9 Tesoro                 30.94      31.31   NWI  3 
 26 Rosete, Nadine            10 Tesoro                 29.91      31.54   NWI  4 
 27 Moreno, Gabrielle         10 Trabuco Hill           29.68      34.39   NWI  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reskey, Grace             10 Dana Hills             62.02      61.52Q  2 
  2 Kerr, Chelsea             10 Mission Viej           60.34      62.84Q  1 
  3 Kutnyak, Skylar           10 Tesoro                 62.03      62.85Q  3 
  4 Manning, Emma              9 Tesoro                 63.57      63.21q  2 
  5 Smolyanov, Maia            9 Trabuco Hill           65.00      64.04q  2 
  6 Toole, Camryn              9 Dana Hills             64.24      64.16q  1 
  7 Fry, Isabella              9 Trabuco Hill           63.70      65.88q  1 
  8 Hoagland, Katie            9 Dana Hills             67.11      66.27q  2 
  9 Ming, Sarelle              9 Mission Viej           67.35      66.80q  3 
 10 Martin, Sydney             9 Tesoro                 67.07      66.92   1 
 11 Richmond, Molly            9 Trabuco Hill           67.53      67.31   3 
 12 Armour, Nikki             10 Tesoro                 66.75      67.52   2 
 13 Murray, Peyton             9 Dana Hills             66.00      67.75   3 
 14 Bjornsson, Anna           10 Mission Viej           66.00      69.26   3 
 15 Porter, Sacha              9 Trabuco Hill           67.54      69.69   1 
 16 Aissi, Shereen            10 Tesoro                 68.51      69.80   2 
 17 Norman, Keily             10 Mission Viej           67.85      70.21   1 
 18 Patton, Christiana        10 San Clemente           70.40      70.53   1 
 19 Moore, Emily               9 Tesoro                 68.87      70.68   3 
 20 Jones, Haley               9 Trabuco Hill           67.54      74.41   2 
 21 Schmidt, Danielle         10 Trabuco Hill           68.88      78.70   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watts, Bailey             10 Trabuco Hill         2:26.74    2:29.83Q  1 
  2 Geronimo, Julia           10 Trabuco Hill         2:32.24    2:29.99Q  2 
  3 Brian, Eliza              10 Dana Hills           2:35.00    2:31.52q  1 
  4 Medina, Valentina          9 Trabuco Hill         2:30.77    2:32.13q  2 
  5 Hung, Macy                10 Trabuco Hill         2:37.23    2:33.29q  2 
  6 Koehler, Katie             9 Tesoro               2:35.43    2:35.29q  2 
  7 Simmons, Jezra             9 Dana Hills           2:36.80    2:36.06q  1 
  8 Clark, Emma               10 Dana Hills           2:45.00    2:36.65q  1 
  9 Crespo, Gabrielle          9 Trabuco Hill         2:35.99    2:40.66q  2 
 10 Shyp, Abi                 10 Mission Viej         2:36.46    2:41.66q  1 
 11 Smolyanov, Maia            9 Trabuco Hill         2:36.84    2:42.71q  2 
 12 Roda, Nimsi                9 Mission Viej         2:54.50    2:44.18q  2 
 13 Green, Cameron             9 San Clemente         2:40.89    2:45.53   1 
 14 Moore, Emily               9 Tesoro               2:41.84    2:46.27   2 
 15 Cleary, Makenna            9 Mission Viej         2:52.00    2:47.94   1 
 16 Norman, Keily             10 Mission Viej         2:44.55    2:48.73   2 
 17 Poulson, Gabby             9 Tesoro               2:49.66    2:49.27   1 
 18 Lane, Juliana              9 Mission Viej         2:50.00    2:49.36   2 
 19 Greifelt, Emma            10 Mission Viej         2:53.00    2:49.52   2 
 20 Gilman, Faith             10 San Clemente         2:52.24    2:49.71   2 
 21 Moon, Daphne              10 Mission Viej         2:52.00    2:50.04   2 
 22 Glenny, Taylor             9 Mission Viej         2:53.00    2:50.17   1 
 23 Roda, Izhar                9 Mission Viej         2:50.00    2:51.67   2 
 24 Dorman, Jocelyn            9 Mission Viej         2:53.00    2:52.06   1 
 25 McGahan, Ellie             9 Tesoro               2:41.70    2:52.67   2 
 26 Hudson, Malia              9 Dana Hills           2:55.44    2:53.71   1 
 27 Martin, Sydney             9 Tesoro               2:43.15    2:54.29   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Horton, Ella               9 San Clemente         5:37.99    5:30.91Q  2 
  2 Watts, Bailey             10 Trabuco Hill         5:14.55    5:33.63Q  1 
  3 Brian, Eliza              10 Dana Hills           5:31.00    5:31.55q  2 
  4 Geronimo, Julia           10 Trabuco Hill         5:33.31    5:33.71q  1 
  5 Sachse, Belle             10 San Clemente         5:28.00    5:33.59q  2 
  6 Steinhardt, Karli          9 Tesoro               5:45.00    5:36.22q  1 
  7 Medina, Valentina          9 Trabuco Hill         5:37.22    5:40.62q  1 
  8 Steinhardt, Bradi          9 Tesoro               5:41.00    5:42.16q  1 
  9 Williamson, Ella           9 San Clemente         6:01.24    5:43.98q  1 
 10 Clark, Emma               10 Dana Hills           5:50.24    5:45.27q  2 
 11 Crespo, Gabrielle          9 Trabuco Hill         5:44.69    5:46.12q  2 
 12 Fodor, Anna               10 Dana Hills           5:42.33    5:46.24q  1 
 13 Frederick, Sonoma          9 Tesoro               6:17.00    5:48.86   1 
 14 Harrell, Camryn           10 San Clemente         5:54.91    5:49.23   2 
 15 Green, Cameron             9 San Clemente         5:59.24    5:50.20   1 
 16 McGettigan, Emily          9 Tesoro               5:43.00    5:51.52   2 
 17 White, Felicia            10 Dana Hills           5:50.74    5:51.61   2 
 18 Pinter, Melissa            9 Trabuco Hill         5:51.55    5:53.44   1 
 19 Shadell, Savannah         10 Tesoro               5:54.24    5:54.60   1 
 20 Cleary, Makenna            9 Mission Viej         5:58.71    5:57.36   2 
 21 Powrzanas, Katie          10 Trabuco Hill         5:45.44    5:57.86   1 
 22 Kahle, Kassondra           9 Dana Hills           6:11.64    5:59.74   2 
 23 Rodgers, Kelly             9 Dana Hills           6:09.44    6:03.57   1 
 24 Ferguson, Autumn          10 San Clemente         6:08.90    6:06.25   2 
 25 Lane, Juliana              9 Mission Viej         6:14.00    6:07.85   1 
 26 Morros, Rachel            10 Mission Viej         6:18.10    6:09.13   2 
 27 Dorman, Jocelyn            9 Mission Viej         6:21.24    6:16.32   1 
 28 Darabi, Rona               9 Dana Hills           6:11.34    6:16.99   1 
 29 Roda, Nimsi                9 Mission Viej         6:17.24    6:30.94   2 
 30 Vu, Megan                  9 Tesoro               6:35.00    6:40.87   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/soph
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Stephanie         10 Tesoro                 18.50      17.48Q +0.0  1 
  2 Boskovich, Leah           10 Dana Hills             17.61      17.68Q  0.4  2 
  3 McComas, Makaela           9 Trabuco Hill           18.15      17.90q +0.0  1 
  4 Hoffman, Ali              10 Trabuco Hill           18.49      18.28q  0.4  2 
  5 Vu, Jacqueline             9 Trabuco Hill           19.39      18.36q +0.0  1 
  6 Amato, Annie               9 Dana Hills             18.21      18.64q  0.4  2 
  7 Freeman, Camille           9 Dana Hills             17.87      18.67q +0.0  1  18.662
  8 Lister, Cassidy           10 Mission Viej           19.64      18.67q  0.4  2  18.670
  9 Utterback, Lulu            9 Trabuco Hill           18.50      19.04q +0.0  1 
 10 Citizen, Kyla              9 Trabuco Hill           20.38      19.37   0.4  2 
 11 Farnsworth, Hallie        10 Trabuco Hill           19.62      19.60  +0.0  1 
 12 Schmidt, Danielle         10 Trabuco Hill           19.63      20.20   0.4  2 
 13 Rose, Sara                10 Mission Viej           20.00      20.22  +0.0  1 
 14 Parrish, Esther            9 Mission Viej           19.79      20.31  +0.0  1 
 15 Kane, Oliviana             9 San Clemente           21.44      20.43   0.4  2 
 16 Cude, Cori                10 Tesoro                 19.00      21.86   0.4  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Utterback, Lulu            9 Trabuco Hill           49.29      49.41Q  2 
  2 Martino, Gianna           10 Mission Viej           49.09      51.08Q  1 
  3 Boskovich, Leah           10 Dana Hills             49.73      51.10Q  3 
  4 Freeman, Camille           9 Dana Hills             51.03      50.19q  2 
  5 Amato, Annie               9 Dana Hills             50.69      51.71q  3 
  6 Miller, Stephanie         10 Tesoro                 52.75      52.49q  2 
  7 Karner, Alexa             10 Dana Hills             51.52      53.08q  1 
  8 Shaw, Emily                9 Mission Viej           51.50      53.15q  1 
  9 Vu, Jacqueline             9 Trabuco Hill           53.18      54.65   3 
 10 McComas, Makaela           9 Trabuco Hill           53.17      54.76   3 
 11 Citizen, Kyla              9 Trabuco Hill           56.28      55.45   3 
 12 Farnsworth, Hallie        10 Trabuco Hill           56.27      56.09   2 
 13 Parrish, Esther            9 Mission Viej           58.00      56.23   1 
 14 Hoffman, Ali              10 Trabuco Hill           54.50      56.98   2 
 15 Kane, Oliviana             9 San Clemente           58.88      57.49   3 
 16 Lister, Cassidy           10 Mission Viej           55.00      57.98   1 
 17 Schumann, Tatiana          9 Trabuco Hill           57.29      59.35   3 
 18 Periquet, Annabella       10 Tesoro                 57.93      59.49   2 
 19 Hernandez, Valentina      10 Tesoro                 61.00      59.68   3 
 20 Stevens, Presley          10 San Clemente           58.51      59.70   2 
 21 Rose, Sara                10 Mission Viej           58.00      62.68   1 
 
Girls High Jump Frosh/soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Breeland, Hannah          10 Trabuco Hill         4-08.00    4-10.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Adames, Ivanna            10 Mission Viej         4-10.00    4-08.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Desloge, Jacquelyn         9 Mission Viej         4-10.00   J4-08.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Krufal, Brooke            10 San Clemente         4-08.00   J4-08.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Coleman, Rachel            9 San Clemente         4-09.00    4-06.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jersey, Morgan             9 Dana Hills           4-08.00   J4-06.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Bracamonte, Alexandra     10 San Clemente         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Redick, Elliana            9 San Clemente         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Brawner, Sunnie           10 San Clemente         4-08.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Call, Kailee              10 Mission Viej         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Halverson, Jenna          10 Trabuco Hill         4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Woods, Bailey              9 Tesoro               4-00.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Rubin, Taylor             10 Tesoro               4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Ruddins, Sophia            9 Dana Hills           4-08.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Khan, Hamile              10 Trabuco Hill         4-04.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Bunge, Katie              10 Dana Hills           4-08.00         NH  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh/soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Sierra              9 San Clemente         9-07.00   10-00.00   10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-07 
        O    O    O   XO   XXO    XX 
  2 Teh, Isabelle              9 Trabuco Hill         9-01.00    9-06.00    8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XXX 
  3 Szenczi, Alyssa            9 Dana Hills           9-06.00    9-00.00    6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Grom, Dakota               9 Tesoro               8-00.00   J9-00.00    4   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Thomas, McKenna            9 San Clemente         8-06.00    8-06.00    2   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Harsey, Kaitlyn            9 San Clemente         8-00.00    8-00.00    1   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Castro, Samantha          10 Mission Viej         7-00.00   J8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Vigouroux, Noelle         10 Tesoro               5-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  9 Hrabik, Dani               9 Mission Viej         7-00.00   J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Quinlan, Elizabeth         9 San Clemente         8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 McKeown, Claire            9 Dana Hills           8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Beehler, Julia             9 Trabuco Hill         6-06.00   J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Boihem, Grace              9 Trabuco Hill         7-03.00    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Day, Lila                  9 Dana Hills           8-00.00   J7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Sahagun, Sheyene          10 Trabuco Hill         6-06.00   J7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Juma, Deema               10 Trabuco Hill         7-03.00   J7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 McCarter, Reese            9 Dana Hills           8-00.00    6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Larsen, Tess               9 Trabuco Hill         6-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- D'Carangelo, Natalie       9 Dana Hills           8-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
       XX 
 -- Parks, Ellie               9 Mission Viej         7-00.00         NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh/soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Jillian         10 Trabuco Hill        15-01.50   15-03.25   NWI  10   
     15-03.25(NWI) FOUL      14-10(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Ng, Julia                  9 Trabuco Hill        14-09.00   15-01.50   NWI   8   
     14-08(NWI) 15-00.75(NWI) 13-07.75(NWI) 14-01.75(NWI) 14-01.75(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI)
  3 Cashman, Shay              9 Trabuco Hill        15-08.00   15-00.25   NWI   6   
     14-09.50(NWI) 14-05.75(NWI) 14-05.25(NWI) 15-00.25(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 14-11.25(NWI)
  4 O'Malley, Grace            9 Dana Hills          14-01.00   14-09.00   NWI   4   
     14-07.50(NWI) 13-10.25(NWI) FOUL      14-09(NWI) FOUL      14-05.75(NWI)
  5 Welch, Tristan             9 Trabuco Hill        14-10.00   14-07.75   NWI   2   
     FOUL      13-10.50(NWI) 14-07.75(NWI) FOUL      13-05.75(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI)
  6 Perry, Jayden              9 Trabuco Hill        14-10.00   14-04.25   NWI   1   
     13-02.25(NWI) FOUL      14-01.25(NWI) 14-04.25(NWI) 13-06.50(NWI) 13-06(NWI)
  7 Mochitani, Kyia            9 Trabuco Hill        14-06.00   14-02.00   NWI 
     14-02(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 13-07.50(NWI) 14-00.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Troncale, Kushaiah        10 San Clemente        15-06.00   14-01.25   NWI 
     14-01.25(NWI) 13-01.25(NWI) FOUL      13-11.25(NWI) FOUL      13-03.50(NWI)
  9 Zych, Kaylee              10 Trabuco Hill        14-10.00   14-00.00   NWI 
     13-10.50(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 13-06.25(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI) 13-09.75(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI)
 10 Clibon, Lauren            10 Dana Hills          14-05.50   13-07.50   NWI 
     12-03.25(NWI) 13-03.75(NWI) 13-07.50(NWI)           
 11 Litchfield, Emerson        9 San Clemente        13-09.00   13-07.00   NWI 
     11-02.50(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI) 13-07(NWI)           
 12 Ming, Sarelle              9 Mission Viej        14-00.00   13-06.50   NWI 
     13-06.50(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI) 12-06.50(NWI)           
 13 McDermott, Emma            9 Tesoro              13-07.00   13-03.75   NWI 
     13-03.50(NWI) 13-03.75(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI)           
 14 Holley, Jayde              9 Mission Viej        14-05.00   13-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-03(NWI) 13-00(NWI)           
 15 Turner, Elia               9 Mission Viej        14-11.00   13-00.50   NWI 
     13-00.50(NWI) 12-03(NWI) 12-09(NWI)           
 16 Cunningham, Bryna         10 San Clemente        14-01.00   12-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      12-11.50(NWI) FOUL                
 17 Wehrli, Brooke            10 Tesoro              13-03.00   12-07.00   NWI 
     12-01(NWI) 12-07(NWI) 12-05.50(NWI)           
 18 Christensen, Anna         10 San Clemente        13-11.00   12-06.00   NWI 
     11-09.50(NWI) 12-04.25(NWI) 12-06(NWI)           
 19 Perez, Isabella           10 San Clemente        14-01.00   12-04.00   NWI 
     12-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 20 Diaz, Jenean              10 Tesoro              12-00.00   11-06.50   NWI 
     11-04.50(NWI) FOUL      11-06.50(NWI)           
 -- Neilson, Anna              9 Mission Viej        13-06.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh/soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Jillian         10 Trabuco Hill        30-06.00   32-08.50   NWI  10   
     29-03(NWI) 30-03.25(NWI) 30-00(NWI) 30-01(NWI) 30-02.75(NWI) 32-08.50(NWI)
  2 Richardson, Eve            9 San Clemente        32-01.00   31-10.00   NWI   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      29-04(NWI) FOUL      31-10(NWI) 31-03(NWI)
  3 Ng, Julia                  9 Trabuco Hill        30-06.00   31-01.00   NWI   6   
     29-03.50(NWI) 29-08(NWI) 29-08.25(NWI) 28-08.75(NWI) 29-02.25(NWI) 31-01(NWI)
  4 Cashman, Shay              9 Trabuco Hill        32-09.00   31-00.50   NWI   4   
     30-04(NWI) 31-00.50(NWI) 29-03(NWI) 30-04(NWI) 30-02.50(NWI) 30-11(NWI)
  5 Clibon, Lauren            10 Dana Hills          29-09.00   30-09.75   NWI   2   
     30-01.25(NWI) FOUL      30-07.50(NWI) 30-09.75(NWI) FOUL      30-01.75(NWI)
  6 Zych, Kaylee              10 Trabuco Hill        30-03.00   30-09.00   NWI   1   
     29-00(NWI) 29-06.75(NWI) 30-09(NWI) 29-05(NWI) 29-09(NWI) 30-05(NWI)
  7 Kimball, Lela             10 Trabuco Hill        30-06.00   30-06.50   NWI 
     29-02(NWI) 29-08.50(NWI) 29-03.25(NWI) 28-10(NWI) 29-05.25(NWI) 30-06.50(NWI)
  8 Dragotto, alexi           10 San Clemente        30-04.00   30-04.75   NWI 
     28-11(NWI) 30-04.75(NWI) 30-00.50(NWI) 28-05(NWI) 28-07(NWI) 29-07.25(NWI)
  9 McComas, Makaela           9 Trabuco Hill        30-06.00   30-02.50   NWI 
     30-00(NWI)    x  FOUL      FOUL      30-02.50(NWI)
 10 O'Malley, Grace            9 Dana Hills                     29-02.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      29-02.75(NWI)           
 11 Bingham, Maia             10 San Clemente        30-08.00   28-10.50   NWI 
     28-08.25(NWI) 28-10.50(NWI) 28-04.25(NWI)           
 12 Welch, Tristan             9 Trabuco Hill        30-06.00   28-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      27-04.25(NWI) 28-05.50(NWI)           
 13 Gormick, Alexa            10 San Clemente        30-01.00   28-04.00   NWI 
     27-02(NWI) FOUL      28-04(NWI)           
 14 Mochitani, Kyia            9 Trabuco Hill        30-03.00   28-03.25   NWI 
     27-04.75(NWI) 28-03.25(NWI) 28-00.50(NWI)           
 15 Banks, Alysse             10 San Clemente        29-08.00   27-10.00   NWI 
     26-06.50(NWI) 27-10(NWI) 27-00(NWI)           
 16 Ming, Sarelle              9 Mission Viej        27-00.00   24-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      24-05.50(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh/soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fresenius, Stilla          9 Dana Hills          31-00.00   31-07.75   10   
      29-10.25  31-07.75  28-11.50  28-03  25-07  28-10
  2 Hand, Georgia             10 Mission Viej        30-00.00   29-02.00    8   
      27-04.50  26-04.50  26-09  29-02  27-10  26-09
  3 Klinge, Abby               9 Trabuco Hill        29-10.50   28-04.00    6   
      25-10.75  FOUL  27-01.25  25-02  28-04  27-05
  4 Wolford, Madeline          9 Dana Hills          27-02.00   26-06.00    4   
      25-05.75  25-05.25  25-10.25  22-08  26-06  25-06
  5 Majors, Jacqueline         9 Trabuco Hill        27-06.00   26-05.00    2   
      24-01.25  21-06.50  25-11.25  20-07  22-06  26-05
  6 Contreras, Sierra          9 Trabuco Hill        26-02.75   26-02.00    1   
      25-02.75  FOUL  25-02  23-08  25-09  26-02
  7 West, Lucy                 9 Dana Hills          26-02.00   26-01.00  
      23-09  21-03.75  25-02  24-07  25-08  26-01
  8 Punsalan, Rachelle         9 Trabuco Hill        24-00.00   25-10.50  
      21-09.50  25-10.50  25-03.75  25-09  24-06  22-08
  9 Hales, Anika              10 Trabuco Hill        25-08.00   25-02.00  
      24-09  FOUL  22-09.50  22-05  25-02  23-04
 10 Mundy, Reese               9 Dana Hills          28-00.00   24-07.50  
      23-04.75  24-07.50  FOUL           
 11 Staford, Jillian           9 Dana Hills          26-10.00   24-07.25  
      24-07.25  23-11.50  22-10           
 12 VonAhsen, Madelyn          9 Mission Viej        25-00.00   24-02.50  
      24-02.50  21-05  20-05.50           
 13 Daniels, Logan             9 Dana Hills          26-02.00   24-02.00  
      24-02  20-05  FOUL           
 14 Altmann, Ava               9 Tesoro                         24-00.50  
      24-00.50  23-04.50  23-09.25           
 15 LeCause, Gina              9 San Clemente        24-09.50   22-08.00  
      18-04  22-08  22-00           
 16 Henegan, Sally             9 Dana Hills          25-00.00   22-05.00  
      22-04.75  22-01  22-05           
 17 Haas, Samantha             9 Tesoro              20-00.00   21-10.50  
      21-03  21-04.75  21-10.50           
 18 Mills, Emily               9 Tesoro              17-10.00   21-10.00  
      21-09.50  20-11.50  21-10           
 19 Latifzada, Daniella        9 Trabuco Hill        19-07.50   21-08.00  
      20-09.50  21-08  21-08           
 20 Cast, Isabel               9 San Clemente        23-03.75   21-04.00  
      21-04  21-02  FOUL           
 21 Hassanzadeh, Elnaz         9 Mission Viej        27-00.00   20-06.00  
      16-01  20-06  20-02.25           
 22 Maxwell, Kennedy           9 Mission Viej        28-00.00   19-08.00  
      19-08  17-06.25  19-03           
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh/soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Logan             9 Dana Hills            110-00     110-01   10   
  2 Majors, Jacqueline         9 Trabuco Hill           97-06      99-11    8   
  3 Fresenius, Stilla          9 Dana Hills            105-00      97-01    6   
  4 Klinge, Abby               9 Trabuco Hill           87-09      94-10    4   
  5 Staford, Jillian           9 Dana Hills             91-00      94-01    2   
  6 Wolford, Madeline          9 Dana Hills             92-10      93-04    1   
  7 Mundy, Reese               9 Dana Hills            100-00      89-09  
  8 Punsalan, Rachelle         9 Trabuco Hill           72-07      75-01  
  9 VonAhsen, Madelyn          9 Mission Viej           75-00      70-01  
 10 Hales, Anika              10 Trabuco Hill           76-07      67-05  
 11 Altmann, Ava               9 Tesoro                            65-07  
 12 West, Lucy                 9 Dana Hills             81-00      62-06  
 13 Haas, Samantha             9 Tesoro                 45-11      61-03  
 14 Tarver, Ellie             10 Trabuco Hill           68-05      61-02  
 15 Cast, Isabel               9 San Clemente           77-04      59-08  
 16 Fomenko, Jenna            10 San Clemente           67-04      59-05  
 17 Mills, Emily               9 Tesoro                 55-04      59-01  
 18 Contreras, Sierra          9 Trabuco Hill           78-03      56-06  
 19 Hand, Georgia             10 Mission Viej           50-00      55-00  
 20 Maxwell, Kennedy           9 Mission Viej           52-00      45-04  
 21 Hassanzadeh, Elnaz         9 Mission Viej           51-00      44-10  
 -- Henegan, Sally             9 Dana Hills             84-00       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
 D2 At-Large: * 11.01                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 11.11                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 11.38                                                          
D2 Standards: @ 11.54                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 11.54                                                          
D4 Standards: % 11.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burns, Jake               11 Trabuco Hill           10.62    * 10.92Q -1.5  2 
  2 Shippy, Jack              12 San Clemente           10.99    # 11.10Q +0.0  3 
  3 Aurelio-Anderson, Mavin    9 Mission Viej           11.02    $ 11.21Q -0.3  1 
  4 Berryman, Chase           11 Mission Viej           11.18    $ 11.17q +0.0  3 
  5 Antablin, Richard         11 Tesoro                 11.13    $ 11.24q +0.0  3 
  6 Gates, William            12 Tesoro                 11.18    $ 11.28q -0.3  1  11.272
  7 Kraft, Tylor              12 Trabuco Hill           11.05    $ 11.28q -0.3  1  11.278
  8 Lee, Kiwon                11 Trabuco Hill           11.09    $ 11.32q -1.5  2 
  9 Deluca, Anthony           11 Trabuco Hill           11.25    $ 11.33q -1.5  2 
 10 Kennedy, Ryan             12 Mission Viej           11.05    $ 11.35  +0.0  3  11.341
 10 Kong, Kyle                12 Trabuco Hill           11.25    $ 11.35  -1.5  2  11.341
 12 Whitsett, Austin          12 San Clemente           11.42    $ 11.35  -0.3  1  11.342
 12 MACMONIGLE, Jason         12 Mission Viej           11.07    $ 11.35  -1.5  2  11.342
 14 Oswald, Brandon           12 Dana Hills             11.18    @ 11.41  -0.3  1 
 15 Forest, Joseph            11 Mission Viej           11.59    @ 11.42  -0.3  1 
 16 Donaldson, Russell        11 San Clemente           11.57    @ 11.52  +0.0  3 
 17 Nowland, Jacob            11 Mission Viej           11.45    % 11.57  -0.3  1 
 18 Spicer, Cole              12 Dana Hills             11.49    % 11.62  +0.0  3 
 19 Bohl, James                9 San Clemente           11.37    % 11.63  +0.0  3 
 20 Fernandez, Jared          12 Trabuco Hill           11.60      11.87  +0.0  3 
 21 Manassero, Elijah         12 Mission Viej           11.58      11.94  -0.3  1 
 22 Gascon, Max               12 Trabuco Hill           11.50      11.98  -1.5  2 
 23 Mendoza, Andrew           11 San Clemente           11.80      12.12  -1.5  2 
 24 Chang, Matthew            11 Tesoro                 11.89      12.15  +0.0  3 
 25 Roman, Gady               11 Dana Hills             11.99      12.24  -0.3  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
 D2 At-Large: * 22.12                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 22.52                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 22.89                                                          
D2 Standards: @ 23.54                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 23.34                                                          
D4 Standards: % 24.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Burns, Jake               11 Trabuco Hill           21.40    * 21.71Q  NWI  1 
  2 Oswald, Brandon           12 Dana Hills             22.43    $ 22.63Q  NWI  2 
  3 Antablin, Richard         11 Tesoro                 22.52    ! 22.94Q  NWI  3 
  4 Berryman, Chase           11 Mission Viej           22.49    # 22.35q  NWI  1 
  5 Shippy, Jack              12 San Clemente           22.69    $ 22.60q  NWI  1 
  6 Gates, William            12 Tesoro                 22.89    $ 22.73q  NWI  2 
  7 Kong, Kyle                12 Trabuco Hill           22.51    $ 22.89q  NWI  1 
  8 Burns, John               10 Mission Viej           22.69    ! 23.05q  NWI  1 
  9 Lee, Kiwon                11 Trabuco Hill           22.60    ! 23.06q  NWI  2 
 10 MACMONIGLE, Jason         12 Mission Viej           22.84    ! 23.18   NWI  2 
 11 Fatigate, Nathan          11 Dana Hills             22.47    ! 23.21   NWI  3 
 12 Jamack, John              12 Trabuco Hill           23.00    ! 23.24   NWI  3  23.236
 13 Aurelio-Anderson, Mavin    9 Mission Viej           22.57    ! 23.24   NWI  2  23.240
 14 Deluca, Anthony           11 Trabuco Hill           22.80    ! 23.26   NWI  3 
 15 Kennedy, Ryan             12 Mission Viej           22.64    @ 23.45   NWI  3 
 16 Bohl, James                9 San Clemente           23.48    % 23.73   NWI  1 
 17 Capper, Caden             11 Tesoro                 24.10      24.29   NWI  2 
 18 Gates, Giovanni           11 Tesoro                 24.21      24.48   NWI  1 
 19 Lavanchy, Dante           11 Tesoro                 24.18      24.49   NWI  3 
 20 Chang, Matthew            11 Tesoro                 24.04      24.58   NWI  2 
 21 Curtis, Riley             12 Dana Hills             24.80      26.75   NWI  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: * 50.04                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 50.53                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 51.81                                                          
D2 Standards: @ 51.94                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 52.84                                                          
D4 Standards: % 55.54                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Halvax, Max               12 Dana Hills             48.35    * 49.53Q  3 
  2 Jamack, John              12 Trabuco Hill           50.30    $ 50.81Q  1 
  3 Fatigate, Nathan          11 Dana Hills             50.02    $ 51.37Q  2 
  4 McWilliams, Matthew       11 San Clemente           52.48    $ 50.91q  3 
  5 Burns, John               10 Mission Viej           50.64    $ 51.07q  3 
  6 Sanders, Hayden           12 San Clemente           51.82    $ 51.66q  1 
  7 Smith, Jared              11 Mission Viej           51.77    ! 52.40q  1 
  8 Beuselinck, Tanner        12 Trabuco Hill           53.12    ! 52.49q  2 
  9 Lak, Joshua               12 Trabuco Hill           53.20    % 53.13q  1 
 10 Buwalda, Conner           12 Trabuco Hill           52.11    % 53.46   2 
 11 Lavanchy, Dante           11 Tesoro                 52.88    % 53.54   3 
 12 Gates, Giovanni           11 Tesoro                 53.12    % 53.85   1 
 13 Darsch, Nathan            12 Trabuco Hill           53.98    % 54.89   2 
 14 Fellmeier, Nate           11 Mission Viej           54.00      56.49   3 
 15 Perez, Mike               11 Mission Viej           55.09      56.81   3 
 16 Malad, Tyler              11 San Clemente           57.00      58.76   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: * 1:58.88                                                        
 D3 At-Large: # 1:59.96                                                        
 D4 At-Large: $ 2:02.82                                                        
D2 Standards: @ 2:03.14                                                        
D3 Standards: ! 2:06.14                                                        
D4 Standards: % 2:15.14                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bush, Ryan                12 Tesoro               1:53.55  * 1:56.61Q  1 
  2 Dowdy, Josh               12 Dana Hills           1:56.19  * 1:57.49Q  2 
  3 Denker, Caden             12 Dana Hills           1:55.46  * 1:56.77q  1 
  4 McNee, William            11 San Clemente         1:59.00  * 1:58.30q  1 
  5 Lopez-Guerrero, Denilson  11 San Clemente         2:02.00  # 1:59.12q  1 
  6 Redman, Quinn             11 Mission Viej         2:05.39  # 1:59.59q  1 
  7 Chavez, Luis              12 Mission Viej         1:55.86  # 1:59.87q  2 
  8 Hickman, Brett            12 Mission Viej         1:53.40  $ 2:00.05q  2 
  9 St Clair, Christian       11 San Clemente         2:02.00  $ 2:00.96q  1 
 10 Wagenseller, Eddy         11 Dana Hills           2:10.50  $ 2:01.60q  1 
 11 Fry, Massimo              11 Trabuco Hill         1:58.72  $ 2:02.56q  1 
 12 Svensson, Oliver          11 Mission Viej         2:01.88  $ 2:02.64q  2 
 13 Cota, Grant               12 Dana Hills           2:05.81  ! 2:04.75   2 
 14 Riley, Patrick            11 San Clemente         2:04.00  ! 2:05.64   2 
 15 Stein, Hayden             11 Dana Hills           2:05.24  % 2:06.65   1 
 16 Kushen, Oliver            11 Tesoro               2:02.05  % 2:07.05   2 
 17 Kim, Joshua               12 Trabuco Hill         2:03.70  % 2:07.52   1 
 18 Villanueva, Ryan          11 Trabuco Hill         2:03.48  % 2:08.32   2 
 19 Yokoyama, Kalen           11 Trabuco Hill         2:13.11  % 2:09.37   2 
 20 Rodgers, Bobby            12 Dana Hills           2:09.71  % 2:12.33   2 
 21 Lee, David                11 Mission Viej         2:10.24    2:15.97   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: * 4:22.62                                                        
 D3 At-Large: # 4:25.57                                                        
 D4 At-Large: $ 4:35.63                                                        
D2 Standards: @ 4:40.14                                                        
D3 Standards: ! 4:45.14                                                        
D4 Standards: % 5:10.14                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Niednagel, Caleb          10 Dana Hills           4:21.00  * 4:17.46Q  1 
  2 Hickman, Brett            12 Mission Viej         4:15.95  * 4:20.05Q  2 
  3 Landgraf, Jack            12 Dana Hills           4:18.55  * 4:18.26q  1 
  4 Crites, Bryson            11 Tesoro               4:19.23  * 4:22.40q  2 
  5 Chavez, Luis              12 Mission Viej         4:22.24  # 4:23.08q  1 
  6 Denker, Carrick           10 Dana Hills           4:17.71  $ 4:26.84q  1 
  7 Sech, Elijah              11 San Clemente         4:29.00  $ 4:27.04q  1 
  8 Hough, Garrett            11 Dana Hills           4:23.96  $ 4:27.23q  2 
  9 Llopis, Bryan             12 Trabuco Hill         4:18.84  $ 4:27.46q  2 
 10 Fry, Massimo              11 Trabuco Hill         4:24.62  $ 4:28.02q  2 
 11 Fuller, Simon             11 Dana Hills           4:35.91  $ 4:29.05q  1 
 12 Kutcher, Josh             11 Dana Hills           4:30.03  $ 4:31.04q  2 
 13 Galvez, Andrew            11 Mission Viej         4:38.80  $ 4:32.50   1 
 14 Svoboda, Sagan            12 Dana Hills           4:30.24  $ 4:32.67   1 
 15 Svensson, Oliver          11 Mission Viej         4:37.50  $ 4:34.21   2 
 16 Lowe, Joshua              11 Trabuco Hill         4:38.18  $ 4:34.55   1 
 17 Manning, Dylan             9 Tesoro               4:30.22  @ 4:35.89   2 
 18 Kushen, Oliver            11 Tesoro               4:36.13  @ 4:39.04   2 
 19 Villanueva, Ryan          11 Trabuco Hill         4:39.48  ! 4:40.19   2 
 20 Tirrell, Trevor           12 Trabuco Hill         4:28.89  % 4:45.42   1 
 21 Olthoff, Jacob            12 Tesoro               4:44.55  % 4:45.97   2 
 22 Riley, Patrick            11 San Clemente         4:50.00  % 4:46.10   1 
 23 Carrol, Nick              12 Mission Viej         4:43.64  % 4:46.25   1 
 24 Crawford, Altez           11 San Clemente         5:00.00  % 4:46.30   1 
 25 McCall, Trevor            11 Trabuco Hill         4:40.75  % 4:46.74   1 
 26 Andrew, Cole              11 Dana Hills           4:45.00  % 4:46.84   2 
 27 Nullmeyer, Joshua         12 San Clemente         4:50.00  % 4:53.15   1 
 28 Ivory, Micah              12 Dana Hills           4:39.24  % 4:54.49   2 
 29 McCoy, Lawson             12 San Clemente         4:59.00  % 4:56.96   1 
 30 Ciccone, Mark             11 Tesoro               4:55.22  % 4:58.63   2 
 31 Doyle, Colin              11 Mission Viej         4:55.24  % 5:00.62   2 
 32 Keane, Rory               12 Mission Viej         5:13.02  % 5:04.73   1 
 33 William, Justin           11 Mission Viej         5:03.87  % 5:06.40   2 
 34 Bloom, Jack               11 Mission Viej         5:00.24    5:16.11   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=================================================================================
 D2 At-Large: * 14.95                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 15.46                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 16.29                                                          
D2 Standards: @ 16.54                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 16.54                                                          
D4 Standards: % 20.14                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Michael          12 Tesoro                 14.63    * 14.71Q +0.0  1 
  2 Hurd, Collin              12 Trabuco Hill           14.80    # 15.32Q +0.0  2 
  3 Hill, Josh                12 Mission Viej           15.19    # 15.42q +0.0  2 
  4 Abboud, Romy              11 Mission Viej           16.15    $ 16.18q +0.0  1 
  5 Buchan, Griffin           11 San Clemente           16.95    @ 16.36q +0.0  2 
  6 Meyer, David              10 Mission Viej           16.16    % 16.61q +0.0  1 
  7 Asuncion, Jacob           10 Mission Viej           16.91    % 16.72q +0.0  1 
  8 McGregor, Collin          11 Tesoro                 16.90    % 16.77q +0.0  1 
  9 Tritz, Chris              12 Tesoro                 17.26    % 17.24q +0.0  1 
 10 Britton, Christian        11 Dana Hills             16.70    % 17.45  +0.0  2 
 11 Garner, Dominick          12 Dana Hills             17.00    % 18.26  +0.0  2 
 12 Mazza, Gavin              10 Mission Viej           16.25    % 18.47  +0.0  2 
 13 Lewis, Brayden            11 Dana Hills             18.80    % 19.62  +0.0  2 
 14 Hanning, Nathan           12 San Clemente           20.00      20.25  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
 D2 At-Large: * 39.98                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 40.85                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 42.65                                                          
D2 Standards: @ 42.24                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 44.14                                                          
D4 Standards: % 48.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hurd, Collin              12 Trabuco Hill           38.32    * 39.64Q  1 
  2 Hill, Josh                12 Mission Viej           38.30    # 40.35Q  2 
  3 Spicer, Cole              12 Dana Hills             40.36    @ 40.98q  2 
  4 Robbins, Michael          12 Tesoro                 38.95    @ 41.15q  1 
  5 Buchan, Griffin           11 San Clemente           42.57    @ 41.88q  2 
  6 Abboud, Romy              11 Mission Viej           40.70    @ 41.92q  2 
  7 Asuncion, Jacob           10 Mission Viej           42.50    ! 43.77q  2 
  8 Tritz, Chris              12 Tesoro                 43.56    % 44.22q  1 
  9 Mazza, Gavin              10 Mission Viej           42.62    % 45.22q  1 
 10 McGregor, Collin          11 Tesoro                 44.63    % 45.34   2 
 11 Britton, Christian        11 Dana Hills             42.40    % 47.09   1 
 12 Garner, Dominick          12 Dana Hills             46.00    % 47.51   1 
 13 Meyer, David              10 Mission Viej           42.21    % 47.55   1 
 14 Lewis, Brayden            11 Dana Hills             47.11      49.31   1 
 15 Hanning, Nathan           12 San Clemente           48.86      55.78   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/soph
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Zelaya, Chester           10 Tesoro                 11.81      11.95Q  NWI  3 
  2 Fann, Carter              10 San Clemente           11.56      11.96Q +0.0  2 
  3 Mascarenas, Easton         9 Mission Viej           11.71      12.00Q -1.5  1 
  4 Wilhoit, Corry            10 San Clemente           11.80      12.02Q -1.7  4 
  5 Shiner, Chase             10 Trabuco Hill           11.78      12.03q -1.7  4 
  6 Randolph, Daniel          10 Tesoro                 12.06      12.11q -1.5  1 
  7 Kraushaar, Nicholas       10 Dana Hills             11.77      12.23q  NWI  3  12.222
  8 Martinez, Elijah           9 Trabuco Hill           11.90      12.23q +0.0  2  12.230
  9 Irving, Jack               9 Mission Viej           12.25      12.34q  NWI  3 
 10 Beale, Clayton            10 Tesoro                 12.22      12.37  +0.0  2 
 11 Griffin, Tumala           10 Mission Viej           12.01      12.40  +0.0  2 
 12 Nelson, Aaron             10 San Clemente           11.90      12.46  -1.5  1 
 13 Togashi, Nolin            10 Trabuco Hill           12.18      12.47   NWI  3 
 14 Pineda, Ethan              9 Trabuco Hill           12.20      12.50  +0.0  2 
 15 Alipourjeddi, Shayan       9 Trabuco Hill           12.08      12.56   NWI  3 
 16 Chau, Brandon              9 Trabuco Hill           12.15      12.58  -1.7  4 
 17 Young, Justin             10 San Clemente           12.24      12.61  -1.5  1 
 18 Usui, Micah               10 San Clemente                      12.63  -1.7  4 
 19 Lee, Alex                 10 Tesoro                 12.54      12.65  -1.7  4 
 20 Deutsch, Collin            9 San Clemente           12.14      12.67  -1.7  4 
 21 Aguilar, Daniel            9 Mission Viej           12.50      12.80  -1.7  4 
 22 Silberg, Connor           10 Tesoro                 12.67      12.85  -1.5  1 
 23 Robertson, Jacquez         9 Mission Viej           12.80      13.04  +0.0  2 
 24 Rickets, Owen              9 Mission Viej           12.63      13.12   NWI  3 
 25 Butterfield, Nathan        9 Dana Hills             12.20      13.13  -1.5  1 
 26 Glasgow, Hagen             9 San Clemente           12.70      13.16  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/soph
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Vuong, Jordan             10 Dana Hills             22.89      23.57Q  NWI  3 
  2 Fann, Carter              10 San Clemente           24.18      23.97Q  NWI  1  23.964
  3 Korn, Isaac               10 Trabuco Hill           23.45      23.97Q  NWI  4  23.966
  4 Gross, Hayden             10 Mission Viej           24.22      24.74Q  NWI  2 
  5 Mascarenas, Easton         9 Mission Viej           24.01      24.07q  NWI  4 
  6 Wilhoit, Corry            10 San Clemente           24.11      24.22q  NWI  3 
  7 Ritscher, Kyle            10 Tesoro                 24.47      24.31q  NWI  4 
  8 Zelaya, Chester           10 Tesoro                 24.34      24.38q  NWI  1 
  9 Kaminski, Carson           9 Trabuco Hill           23.78      24.42q  NWI  1 
 10 Lopez, Cristyan            9 Dana Hills             24.16      24.44   NWI  4 
 11 Randolph, Daniel          10 Tesoro                 24.64      24.76   NWI  4 
 12 Martinez, Elijah           9 Trabuco Hill           23.80      24.87   NWI  2  24.868
 13 Irving, Jack               9 Mission Viej           24.60      24.87   NWI  3  24.870
 14 Lindley, Jaden            10 Trabuco Hill           24.50      24.94   NWI  3 
 15 White, Jack                9 Mission Viej           24.65      25.10   NWI  1 
 16 Anderson, Karl             9 Trabuco Hill           24.01      25.16   NWI  1 
 17 De La Fuente, Andrew      10 Dana Hills             24.70      25.28   NWI  2 
 18 Nelson, Aaron             10 San Clemente           24.00      25.33   NWI  2 
 19 Lewis, Carson             10 Tesoro                 25.22      25.36   NWI  1 
 20 Beale, Clayton            10 Tesoro                 24.77      25.47   NWI  1 
 21 Togashi, Nolin            10 Trabuco Hill           24.80      25.74   NWI  4 
 22 Gill, Johnny              10 Trabuco Hill           24.12      25.76   NWI  3  25.752
 23 Mix, Benjamin              9 San Clemente           25.00      25.76   NWI  4  25.756
 24 Deutsch, Collin            9 San Clemente           24.70      25.85   NWI  2 
 25 Haugen, Nicholas          10 Tesoro                 25.56      25.97   NWI  2  25.965
 26 Melo, Mason                9 Tesoro                 25.57      25.97   NWI  2  25.969
 27 Silberg, Connor           10 Tesoro                 25.64      26.16   NWI  1 
 28 Aguilar, Daniel            9 Mission Viej           25.90      26.28   NWI  4 
 29 Hunter, Donovan            9 Mission Viej           24.99      26.42   NWI  3 
 30 Magee, Tyler               9 San Clemente           25.89      26.49   NWI  3 
 31 Butterfield, Nathan        9 Dana Hills             25.65      26.52   NWI  4 
 32 Lowther, Michael          10 Dana Hills             25.00      26.74   NWI  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vuong, Jordan             10 Dana Hills             51.07      52.54Q  2 
  2 Ritscher, Kyle            10 Tesoro                 51.12      52.99Q  1 
  3 Korn, Isaac               10 Trabuco Hill           51.65      53.52Q  3 
  4 Kaminski, Carson           9 Trabuco Hill           52.80      53.43q  1 
  5 Sahagun, Kaiden           10 Trabuco Hill           53.50      54.51q  2 
  6 Lopez, Cristyan            9 Dana Hills             54.99      54.59q  1 
  7 Gross, Hayden             10 Mission Viej           52.50      54.75q  3 
  8 White, Jack                9 Mission Viej           54.20      55.04q  1 
  9 Rogers, Justin            10 Tesoro                 55.22      55.10q  2 
 10 De La Fuente, Andrew      10 Dana Hills             54.96      55.35   3 
 11 Lewis, Carson             10 Tesoro                 54.88      55.54   3 
 12 Dybel, Nicholas           10 Mission Viej           55.41      55.84   1 
 13 Winkler, Andrew            9 San Clemente           57.00      56.69   2 
 14 De Jesus, Jose            10 San Clemente           61.00      57.66   2 
 15 Melo, Mason                9 Tesoro                 56.16      57.67   3 
 16 Honeycutt, Banjamn         9 Mission Viej           60.52      57.74   2 
 17 Hussain, Zain              9 Tesoro                 58.18      58.19   2 
 18 Letwin, Pierce             9 San Clemente           56.50      58.58   1 
 19 Herrit, Jacob             10 Dana Hills             59.07      59.06   3 
 20 Leonard, Anthony           9 Mission Viej           58.91      60.56   1 
 21 Lawrence, Addison         10 Dana Hills             60.00      60.75   1 
 22 Magee, Tyler               9 San Clemente           59.00      61.41   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 O'Melveney, John          10 Dana Hills           2:00.02    2:01.39Q  2 
  2 Moayed, Aaron             10 Trabuco Hill         2:07.90    2:06.50Q  1 
  3 Bright, Richard           10 San Clemente         2:07.00    2:05.95q  2 
  4 Hernandez, Edward          9 Dana Hills           2:09.24    2:08.71q  1 
  5 Tamariz Jones, Mauricio   10 San Clemente         2:10.00    2:08.82q  1 
  6 Viola, Gianni              9 Dana Hills           2:07.24    2:09.59q  2 
  7 Bernhard, Patrick         10 Tesoro               2:09.00    2:09.98q  2 
  8 Busqueno, Edzuart         10 Mission Viej         2:13.56    2:10.14q  1 
  9 Johnson, Ethan             9 Dana Hills           2:06.24    2:10.54q  1 
 10 Hatchel, Cory              9 Tesoro               2:10.16    2:11.95q  2 
 11 McMahon, Devin             9 San Clemente         2:18.00    2:12.30q  2 
 12 Ruiz, Hector              10 Tesoro               2:09.00    2:12.49q  1 
 13 Pizano, Brandon            9 Dana Hills           2:10.24    2:12.64   2 
 14 Martinez, Christian       10 Mission Viej         2:18.69    2:14.43   1 
 15 Sollom, Austin            10 Mission Viej         2:15.24    2:14.62   2 
 16 Cullen, Danny             10 Dana Hills           2:06.24    2:14.70   1 
 17 Scott, Dillon             10 San Clemente         2:15.00    2:15.34   2 
 18 Collins, Donnie            9 Trabuco Hill         2:11.55    2:15.42   1 
 19 Winn, Elijah              10 San Clemente         2:15.00    2:15.65   1 
 20 Neuman, Chad              10 Trabuco Hill         2:17.60    2:17.12   1 
 21 Almada, Daniel             9 Trabuco Hill         2:12.16    2:17.39   2 
 22 Hayashi, Taichi            9 Trabuco Hill         2:17.24    2:17.67   1 
 23 Ray, Aidan                10 Mission Viej         2:18.24    2:17.90   2 
 24 Idleman, Dylan             9 Tesoro               2:11.00    2:20.30   1 
 25 Furrer, Kenneth           10 Trabuco Hill         2:20.82    2:24.23   2 
 26 Law, Mitch                 9 Tesoro               2:20.00    2:24.70   1 
 27 Plascencia, Christian     10 Mission Viej         2:25.24    2:24.71   2 
 28 Lopes, Alexandre           9 Mission Viej         2:31.94    2:24.84   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Swann, Alan               10 San Clemente         4:45.00    4:36.73Q  2 
  2 Johnson, Ethan             9 Dana Hills           4:40.24    4:37.65Q  3 
  3 Lawson, Jack              10 Mission Viej         4:34.56    4:38.37Q  1 
  4 Viola, Gianni              9 Dana Hills           4:30.24    4:37.66q  3 
  5 Mettler, Caleb            10 San Clemente         4:40.00    4:37.89q  3 
  6 Pizano, Brandon            9 Dana Hills           4:37.00    4:38.71q  2 
  7 Sweeney, Jonathan          9 Dana Hills           4:42.00    4:40.04q  1 
  8 Faukner, Dane             10 Dana Hills           4:45.24    4:40.23q  3 
  9 Kuhn, Nathan              10 San Clemente         4:45.00    4:40.50q  2 
 10 Longo, Joey                9 Mission Viej         4:45.05    4:40.60q  1 
 11 Bernhard, Patrick         10 Tesoro               4:39.34    4:41.98q  1 
 12 Bartsch, Matthew          10 Trabuco Hill         4:36.39    4:42.19q  2 
 13 Lee, Landen                9 Trabuco Hill         4:48.66    4:43.85   2 
 14 Sollom, Austin            10 Mission Viej         4:49.94    4:48.91   3 
 15 Flores, Andrew            10 Mission Viej         4:50.86    4:49.85   2 
 16 Tamariz Jones, Mauricio   10 San Clemente         5:15.00    4:50.78   3 
 17 Santagata, Luke            9 Mission Viej         4:47.29    4:51.02   2 
 18 Strayer, Jacob            10 Trabuco Hill         4:49.43    4:51.48   3 
 19 Hatchel, Cory              9 Tesoro               4:53.00    4:51.61   3 
 20 Almada, Daniel             9 Trabuco Hill         4:46.77    4:52.64   1 
 21 Belo, Sebastian           10 Mission Viej         4:52.00    4:53.00   2 
 22 Donis, Brandon            10 Tesoro               4:50.00    4:54.17   1 
 23 Zhou, Sirui                9 Trabuco Hill         4:53.59    4:55.42   1 
 24 Moersch, Joseph            9 Dana Hills           5:00.24    4:55.51   3 
 25 Boos, Justin               9 Dana Hills           4:45.24    4:55.67   3 
 26 Mendoza, Eric             10 Mission Viej         4:56.52    4:56.03   2 
 27 Ree, Connor               10 Mission Viej         4:52.67    4:56.62   3 
 28 Collins, Donnie            9 Trabuco Hill         4:49.40    4:57.34   1 
 29 Horspool, Bodey            9 San Clemente         5:30.00    4:57.38   1 
 30 Feltman, Brandon           9 Mission Viej         5:02.78    4:57.76   3 
 31 Adly, Anthony              9 Tesoro               5:01.24    4:58.15   2 
 32 Idleman, Dylan             9 Tesoro               4:56.34    4:58.46   2 
 33 Loupe, Jack                9 Mission Viej         5:02.05    4:59.72   2 
 34 Landgraf, Finn            10 Dana Hills           5:00.24    5:00.20   3 
 35 Marx, Aidan                9 Mission Viej         5:00.69    5:01.04   1 
 36 Elfarra, Sabri            10 Tesoro               5:05.00    5:02.38   1 
 37 Boratynec, Ryan            9 San Clemente         5:00.00    5:04.52   3 
 38 Furrer, Kenneth           10 Trabuco Hill         5:02.73    5:04.92   3 
 39 Neuman, Chad              10 Trabuco Hill         4:57.22    5:06.89   1 
 40 Garcia, Juan Diego         9 Mission Viej         5:05.54    5:09.11   2 
 41 Yost, Zachary              9 Trabuco Hill         4:52.52    5:10.75   1 
 42 Wilt, Trevor               9 San Clemente         5:08.00    5:12.02   2 
 43 Collins, Conrad           10 San Clemente         5:00.00    5:13.54   1 
 44 Valdez, Cristoff           9 Dana Hills           5:00.24    5:13.85   2 
 45 Halvorsen-Norris, Johan    9 Tesoro               5:09.00    5:15.34   1 
 46 Rieger, Tyler              9 Tesoro               5:10.00    5:17.69   3 
 47 Manes, Kyle               10 Tesoro               5:00.00    5:24.01   2 
 48 Gouger, Wyatt              9 Dana Hills           5:00.24    5:33.82   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/soph
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Scott, Liam               10 Tesoro                 17.26      17.34Q  0.1  2 
  2 Anderson, Karl             9 Trabuco Hill           17.11      17.66Q +0.0  1 
  3 Lockliear, Reid            9 Dana Hills             20.00      17.91q  0.1  2 
  4 Gould, Seth               10 San Clemente                      18.98q  0.1  2 
  5 Vargas, Kai               10 Trabuco Hill           17.50      19.32q +0.0  1 
  6 Santulis, Alexander       10 Dana Hills             18.33      19.89q +0.0  1 
  7 Salywoda, Jacob           10 Mission Viej           17.43      20.48q  0.1  2 
  8 Ellis, Josh                9 Dana Hills             20.00      20.86q +0.0  1 
  9 Ellis, Jason               9 Dana Hills             20.24      22.38q +0.0  1 
 10 Domingot, Joseph           9 Dana Hills             23.02      22.97   0.1  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Kai               10 Trabuco Hill           44.01      43.93Q  1 
  2 Sahagun, Kaiden           10 Trabuco Hill           43.00      44.61Q  2 
  3 Salywoda, Jacob           10 Mission Viej           43.83      45.11q  1 
  4 Rogers, Justin            10 Tesoro                 45.66      45.57q  1 
  5 Gould, Seth               10 San Clemente           45.60      46.09q  2 
  6 Lockliear, Reid            9 Dana Hills             47.00      46.69q  1 
  7 Usui, Micah               10 San Clemente           48.00      47.22q  2 
  8 Santulis, Alexander       10 Dana Hills             50.00      49.00q  1 
  9 Ellis, Josh                9 Dana Hills             48.00      50.10q  2 
 10 Ellis, Jason               9 Dana Hills             53.75      53.02   1 
 11 Domingot, Joseph           9 Dana Hills             56.53      55.32   2 
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Eagan               9 San Clemente         6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02.25 
        O    O    O    O    O   XXX   
  2 Liam, Scott               10 Tesoro               5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hall, Austin              10 Tesoro               5-06.00    5-04.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Santulis, Alexander       10 Dana Hills           5-02.00    5-02.00    4   
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
  5 Solakian, John             9 Dana Hills           5-02.00   J5-02.00    2   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Neff, Spencer             10 Tesoro               5-04.00   J5-02.00    1   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO   XO  XXO    P    P    P 
  7 Ellis, Josh                9 Dana Hills           5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 McGrath, Trazler           9 San Clemente         5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Haugen, Nicholas          10 Tesoro               4-10.00         NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Rocha, Taylor             10 Tesoro               4-08.00         NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Andrew            10 Trabuco Hill        11-00.00   12-06.00   10   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 12-09 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Morville, Max              9 San Clemente        10-07.00   11-06.00    8   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Metzdorf, Daniel           9 Trabuco Hill        10-00.00  J11-06.00    6   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Schreiber, Nolan          10 Trabuco Hill        11-00.00  J11-06.00    4   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  5 Chong, Connor              9 Trabuco Hill        11-00.00   10-06.00    2   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO    XO     O   XXX 
  6 Sweeney, Jonathan          9 Dana Hills          10-00.00  J10-06.00    1   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO   XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  7 Kosco, Koa                10 San Clemente        11-03.00   10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
  8 McGrath, Trazler           9 San Clemente         9-06.00  J10-00.00  
     8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO   XO    XO   XXX 
  9 Anderson, Karl             9 Trabuco Hill        11-00.00    9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   PPP 
 10 Johnson, Kaiden            9 Trabuco Hill        10-05.00   J9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO  XXO   XO   XXX 
 11 Blanchard, Austin         10 Tesoro              10-06.00   J9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O  XXO   XXX 
 12 Estes, James               9 Dana Hills           9-00.00    8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Karn, Ryan                 9 Mission Viej         9-00.00   J8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Jenner, Austin             9 Dana Hills           9-00.00   J8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Campbell, Noland           9 Dana Hills           9-00.00    8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 16 Olshan, Lucas             10 Tesoro               8-06.00   J8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Zoch, Gunner               9 Dana Hills           8-06.00   J8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Dennington, Casey         10 Tesoro               9-10.00         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 -- Glonek, Nathan            10 Tesoro               8-06.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Scott, Liam               10 Tesoro              19-00.00   20-05.50   NWI  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      19-02(NWI) 19-06(NWI) 20-05.50(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Martinez, Caleo            9 Dana Hills          17-10.00   19-11.25   NWI   8   
     19-03.25(NWI) 18-05(NWI) 19-07(NWI) 19-08.25(NWI) 19-09.50(NWI) 19-11.25(NWI)
  3 Hall, Austin              10 Tesoro              19-06.00   19-07.50   NWI   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      19-00(NWI) 19-07.50(NWI) FOUL      18-06.50(NWI)
  4 Smith, Eagan               9 San Clemente        19-04.00   19-06.00   NWI   4   
     18-08(NWI) 19-05.50(NWI) 18-07.50(NWI) 18-06.25(NWI) 19-06(NWI) 19-04.50(NWI)
  5 Ettinger, Miles            9 Dana Hills          17-05.00   18-07.50   NWI   2   
     18-07.50(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI) 17-10(NWI) FOUL      18-06(NWI) 17-10.25(NWI)
  6 Alipourjeddi, Shayan       9 Trabuco Hill        18-00.00   18-07.00   NWI   1   
     18-07(NWI) 18-03(NWI) 17-01(NWI) 17-06(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI) 17-10(NWI)
  7 Pineda, Ethan              9 Trabuco Hill        18-00.00   18-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      17-05.25(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI) 18-06.50(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI) 17-04.25(NWI)
  8 Chau, Brandon              9 Trabuco Hill        18-00.00   18-02.50   NWI 
     18-02.50(NWI) 17-10(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      17-07.50(NWI)
  9 Griffin, Tumala           10 Mission Viej        17-08.00   18-00.00   NWI 
     18-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      17-11(NWI)       
 10 Wahl, Curren              10 Dana Hills          17-00.00   17-07.00   NWI 
     16-11(NWI) 17-05.50(NWI) 17-07(NWI)           
 11 Smith, Isaac               9 Mission Viej        18-00.00   17-06.00   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) 17-06(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Lopez, Cristyan            9 Dana Hills          18-00.00   17-05.50   NWI 
     16-04.25(NWI) 17-05.50(NWI) 17-04.50(NWI)           
 13 Reyes, Augustine          10 Trabuco Hill        18-00.00   17-05.00   NWI 
     17-04.50(NWI) 16-11(NWI) 17-05(NWI)           
 14 Nguyen, Benjamin          10 Tesoro              18-00.00  J17-05.00   NWI 
     17-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 15 Lishey, Elias              9 Dana Hills          18-00.00   17-02.00   NWI 
     16-03(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI) 17-02(NWI)           
 16 Haugen, Nicholas          10 Tesoro              18-06.00   17-01.50   NWI 
     17-01.50(NWI) 16-11(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI)           
 17 D'Agosta, Alex             9 Dana Hills          15-00.00   16-11.25   NWI 
     16-11.25(NWI) FOUL      16-07.50(NWI)           
 18 Gill, Johnny              10 Trabuco Hill        17-00.00   16-10.00   NWI 
     16-10(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 13-11(NWI)           
 19 Karn, Grant               10 Mission Viej        16-05.00   16-05.00   NWI 
     16-05(NWI) 14-09.25(NWI) 15-07(NWI)           
 20 Armstrong, Bradley         9 San Clemente        16-01.00   16-04.25   NWI 
     15-05(NWI) 16-04.25(NWI) 15-10(NWI)           
 21 Neff, Spencer             10 Tesoro              16-00.00   15-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-03.50(NWI)           
 22 Vasquez, Joseph            9 Trabuco Hill        16-00.00   15-00.25   NWI 
     15-00.25(NWI) FOUL      14-08(NWI)           
 23 McCarty, Foster            9 San Clemente        14-09.00   14-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-05(NWI) 14-07(NWI)           
 -- Devine, Jacob             10 Tesoro              19-02.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Caleo            9 Dana Hills          39-01.00   40-09.25   NWI  10   
     38-00(NWI) 38-04.50(NWI) 37-08.25(NWI) 40-06(NWI) 40-09.25(NWI) 40-01.50(NWI)
  2 Vaughn, Kanious            9 San Clemente        41-11.00   40-05.25   NWI   8   
     FOUL      39-05.50(NWI) 39-01(NWI) 39-02(NWI) 40-01(NWI) 40-05.25(NWI)
  3 Nguyen, Benjamin          10 Tesoro              37-00.00   38-02.00   NWI   6   
     FOUL      38-02(NWI) 37-05.75(NWI) 37-03(NWI) 36-08.75(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Reyes, Augustine          10 Trabuco Hill        37-00.00   37-08.50   NWI   4   
     36-04.25(NWI) FOUL      35-11(NWI) 37-07.75(NWI) 37-04.50(NWI) 37-08.50(NWI)
  5 Ettinger, Miles            9 Dana Hills          30-00.00   37-06.25   NWI   2   
     FOUL      35-01.75(NWI) 36-10(NWI) 37-06.25(NWI) FOUL      37-04.25(NWI)
  6 Lishey, Elias              9 Dana Hills          37-00.00   37-03.00   NWI   1   
     36-07.75(NWI) 36-06.25(NWI) 37-03(NWI) 35-08(NWI) 35-01.50(NWI) 36-08(NWI)
  7 Scott, Liam               10 Tesoro              38-08.00   37-02.75   NWI 
     FOUL      35-09.50(NWI) FOUL      36-11.75(NWI) 35-04.75(NWI) 37-02.75(NWI)
  8 Alipourjeddi, Shayan       9 Trabuco Hill        37-09.00   37-01.25   NWI 
     37-01.25(NWI) FOUL      36-10(NWI) 35-10.50(NWI) FOUL      36-01(NWI)
  9 Wahl, Curren              10 Dana Hills          32-00.00   36-09.50   NWI 
     36-00.75(NWI) 36-03.25(NWI) 36-08.50(NWI) 36-09.50(NWI) 36-01.75(NWI) 36-05.75(NWI)
 10 Bainum, Brandon           10 Dana Hills                     35-05.75   NWI 
     35-05.75(NWI) 34-02(NWI) 34-11(NWI)           
 11 Doin, Simon               10 Dana Hills          30-00.00   35-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      35-01.50(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Swenson, Seth             10 San Clemente        33-01.00   34-00.50   NWI 
     34-00.50(NWI) 33-07.50(NWI) 31-03(NWI)           
 13 McAlpin, James             9 San Clemente        32-00.00   32-01.00   NWI 
     32-01(NWI) 31-07.25(NWI) 31-11.75(NWI)           
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenely, Lance             10 Mission Viej        49-06.00   51-01.50   10   
      51-01.50  48-11  50-07  47-08  48-00  FOUL
  2 Harris, Jaren             10 Mission Viej        47-06.00   47-09.50    8   
      46-09  45-00.50  45-07  46-06  46-04.50  47-09.50
  3 Mascarenas, Easton         9 Mission Viej        46-06.00   46-04.50    6   
      44-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  46-04.50  FOUL  45-11.50
  4 Carreon, Micah             9 Mission Viej        44-02.00   45-11.50    4   
      42-08.50  FOUL  45-01.50  40-03  45-11.50  40-10
  5 Hiller, Eric              10 Trabuco Hill        48-05.00   45-07.00    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  45-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Eades, Lance              10 San Clemente        43-10.25   44-07.50    1   
      42-11  FOUL  43-06.50  FOUL  44-07.50  FOUL
  7 Kennelly, TJ              10 Tesoro              43-05.00   44-05.00  
      39-03.50  43-00.50  41-00  43-01.50  44-02.50  44-05
  8 West, Jack                10 Dana Hills          41-10.00   42-11.00  
      40-05  38-11.50  41-00.50  40-07  40-10.50  42-11
  9 Hertogh, Logan            10 Tesoro              43-07.00   42-08.50  
      FOUL  41-11.50  40-10  FOUL  42-08.50  FOUL
 10 Flores, Allen              9 Mission Viej        39-07.00   39-04.00  
      39-03  38-03.50  39-04           
 11 McKhann, Mason            10 Dana Hills          41-02.00   38-03.50  
      38-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Thompson, Slater          10 Trabuco Hill        40-00.00   38-01.00  
      38-01  37-03  37-06.50           
 13 Brigford, Chandler         9 Mission Viej        37-06.00   36-02.00  
      36-02  35-06.50  33-08.50           
 14 Coulson, Aidan             9 San Clemente        37-06.00   35-04.50  
      35-04.50  34-07.50  34-04.50           
 15 Gronnerud, Davis          10 Tesoro              39-09.00   34-07.50  
      33-06.50  34-07.50  FOUL           
 16 Porter, Zach              10 Trabuco Hill        35-00.00   33-04.50  
      FOUL  33-01.50  33-04.50           
 17 Cantor, Jacob             10 Trabuco Hill        34-00.00   32-09.00  
      30-08  32-03.50  32-09           
 18 Johnson, Brandon          10 Trabuco Hill        36-00.00   31-10.00  
      FOUL  31-03.50  31-10           
 19 Coapland, Robbie          10 Dana Hills          38-00.00   31-00.00  
      31-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Garcia, Arturo             9 Dana Hills          30-00.00   30-03.00  
      29-06  30-03  FOUL           
 21 Guidotti, Mason            9 Tesoro              31-00.00   29-09.50  
      29-09  29-09.50  29-05.50           
 22 Holm, Trevor               9 Tesoro              27-01.00   27-02.00  
      27-00  27-02  26-11.50           
 23 Saldano, Gerardo           9 Dana Hills          24-00.00   23-04.50  
      23-04.50  22-07.50  19-07.50           
 24 Dietrich, Jacob            9 Tesoro              20-09.00   19-04.00  
      19-04  19-02  FOUL          
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eades, Lance              10 San Clemente          138-01     139-00   10   
  2 West, Jack                10 Dana Hills            129-00     129-07    8   
  3 McKhann, Mason            10 Dana Hills            107-00     125-11    6   
  4 Porter, Zach              10 Trabuco Hill          125-00     121-03    4   
  5 Kenely, Lance             10 Mission Viej          109-10     111-01    2   
  6 Hertogh, Logan            10 Tesoro                114-06     108-11    1   
  7 Kennelly, TJ              10 Tesoro                 93-11     103-04  
  8 Gronnerud, Davis          10 Tesoro                113-01      96-09  
  9 Thompson, Slater          10 Trabuco Hill          100-00      95-10  
 10 Harris, Jaren             10 Mission Viej          118-05      95-07  
 11 Johnson, Brandon          10 Trabuco Hill          100-00      94-11  
 12 Coapland, Robbie          10 Dana Hills            105-00      93-07  
 13 Garcia, Arturo             9 Dana Hills             75-00      86-03  
 14 Hiller, Eric              10 Trabuco Hill          109-00      86-00  
 15 Hand, John                 9 Mission Viej           97-05      83-10  
 16 Coulson, Aidan             9 San Clemente           89-11      70-11  
 17 Cantor, Jacob             10 Trabuco Hill           85-00      68-10  
 18 Holm, Trevor               9 Tesoro                 74-08      64-06  
 19 Guidotti, Mason            9 Tesoro                 75-08      61-04  
 20 Dietrich, Jacob            9 Tesoro                 79-04      46-06  
 -- Saldano, Gerardo           9 Dana Hills             60-00       FOUL  
 
              Women - Frosh/soph - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trabuco Hills               87        2) Dana Hills                 46   
    3) San Clemente                27        4) Mission Viejo              22   
    5) Tesoro                       4                                           
 
              Men - Frosh/soph - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dana Hills                  44        2) San Clemente               41   
    3) Tesoro                      38        4) Trabuco Hills              33   
    5) Mission Viejo               30