Men 100m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ajomale, Mobolade JR-3 Academy of Art 10.67 10
2 Woodson, Andre SR-4 Fresno Pacific 10.77 8
3 Britton, Marlon SR-4 Academy of Art 10.93 6
4 Robinson, Donovan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 10.94 5
5 Emeche, David SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.04 4
6 Ross, Ryan SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 11.23 3
7 Cairo, Lawrence SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11.26 2
8 Warner, Gregory SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.27 1
9 Hill, Blake SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.31 -
Men 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
Wind: 1.2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ajomale, Mobolade JR-3 Academy of Art 10.62
2 Woodson, Andre SR-4 Fresno Pacific 10.91
3 Emeche, David SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.05
4 Ross, Ryan SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 11.20
5 Davis, Jonathan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.33
6 Choup, Brendon FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.51
Men 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: 0.2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Britton, Marlon SR-4 Academy of Art 10.87
2 Robinson, Donovan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 10.90
3 Warner, Gregory SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.13
4 Cairo, Lawrence SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11.15
5 Hill, Blake SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.20
6 Williams, Roshard FR-1 Academy of Art 11.35
Men 200m Dash - Finals
Wind: -1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ajomale, Mobolade JR-3 Academy of Art 20.75 10
2 Woodson, Andre SR-4 Fresno Pacific 21.68 8
3 Finical, Richard SR-4 Azusa Pacific 21.71 6
4 Palacio, Arrun FR-1 Academy of Art 21.78 5
5 Emeche, David SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 21.99 4
6 Davis, Jonathan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 22.22 3
7 Taylor, Michael SR-4 Fresno Pacific 22.34 2
8 Brown, Kyle SR-4 Azusa Pacific 22.43 1
9 Warner, Gregory SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 22.55 -
Men 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
Wind: 2.4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Palacio, Arrun FR-1 Academy of Art 21.94
2 Taylor, Michael SR-4 Fresno Pacific 22.16
3 Finical, Richard SR-4 Azusa Pacific 22.18
4 Davis, Jonathan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 22.23
5 Warner, Gregory SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 22.26
6 Ross, Ryan SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 22.68
7 Houston, Michael SR-4 Academy of Art 22.76
8 Williams, Roshard FR-1 Academy of Art 22.97
Men 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: 2.4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ajomale, Mobolade JR-3 Academy of Art 21.45
2 Woodson, Andre SR-4 Fresno Pacific 21.95
3 Emeche, David SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 22.01
4 Brown, Kyle SR-4 Azusa Pacific 22.65
5 Morales, Nicolas FR-1 Academy of Art 22.65
6 Hill, Blake SO-2 Azusa Pacific 22.72
7 Britton, Marlon SR-4 Academy of Art 22.82
8 Cairo, Lawrence SO-2 Fresno Pacific 23.12
Men 400m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ajomale, Mobolade JR-3 Academy of Art 47.19 10
2 Finical, Richard SR-4 Azusa Pacific 47.99 8
3 Taylor, Michael SR-4 Fresno Pacific 48.93 6
4 Plummer, Armon SO-2 Fresno Pacific 49.22 5
5 Morales, Nicolas FR-1 Academy of Art 49.60 4
6 Hickam, Scott SR-4 Fresno Pacific 49.70 3
7 Brown, Kyle SR-4 Azusa Pacific 50.66 2
8 Houston, Michael SR-4 Academy of Art 51.63 1
9 Crawford, Moses FR-1 Academy of Art 53.50 -
Men 400m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ajomale, Mobolade JR-3 Academy of Art 47.76
2 Finical, Richard SR-4 Azusa Pacific 49.17
3 Plummer, Armon SO-2 Fresno Pacific 49.72
4 Morales, Nicolas FR-1 Academy of Art 50.57
5 Strenn, Noah SO-2 Biola 52.85
Men 400m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Taylor, Michael SR-4 Fresno Pacific 48.86
2 Hickam, Scott SR-4 Fresno Pacific 50.09
3 Brown, Kyle SR-4 Azusa Pacific 50.40
4 Houston, Michael SR-4 Academy of Art 51.10
5 Crawford, Moses FR-1 Academy of Art 52.18
Men 800m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cantong, Joshua SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:52.86 10
2 Alukunyang, Mike FR-1 Cal Baptist 1:53.22 8
3 Bedard, Simon SO-2 Cal Baptist 1:53.22 6
4 Zavala, Josh SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:54.00 5
5 Lal, Aditya JR-3 Biola 1:54.52 4
6 Houali, Rabah SO-2 Academy of Art 1:55.27 3
7 Thomas, Marvin FR-1 Academy of Art 1:56.44 2
8 Gleeson, Robbie SO-2 Biola 1:57.04 1
9 Browne, Joshua SO-2 Academy of Art 1:59.15 -
Men 800m Run - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Houali, Rabah SO-2 Academy of Art 1:54.64
2 Alukunyang, Mike FR-1 Cal Baptist 1:55.23
3 Browne, Joshua SO-2 Academy of Art 1:55.24
4 Lal, Aditya JR-3 Biola 1:55.66
5 Thomas, Marvin FR-1 Academy of Art 1:56.16
6 Gleeson, Robbie SO-2 Biola 1:56.58
7 Nelson, Nic SO-2 Biola 2:00.58
8 Nolen, Connor SR-4 Fresno Pacific 2:01.38
Men 800m Run - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cantong, Joshua SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:55.77
2 Bedard, Simon SO-2 Cal Baptist 1:55.95
3 Zavala, Josh SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:56.35
4 Messmer, Dennis JR-3 Cal Baptist 1:57.56
5 Gregory-Grimes, Jarr JR-3 Academy of Art 1:58.92
6 Matson, Jonathan SO-2 Fresno Pacific 1:59.57
7 Arnold, Tyler JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:02.13
8 Baker, Jayson JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:03.49
Men 1500m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bedard, Simon SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:03.92 10
2 Hartzenburg, McMarsh FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:04.16 8
3 Moreau, Victor JR-3 Academy of Art 4:04.56 6
4 Houali, Rabah SO-2 Academy of Art 4:05.12 5
5 Detourbe, Pierre-Lou SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:05.28 4
6 Thomas, Marvin FR-1 Academy of Art 4:05.31 3
7 Hessian, Freddie JR-3 Academy of Art 4:05.45 2
8 St. Pierre, Ryan FR-1 Biola 4:05.94 1
9 Ernst, William JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:07.10 -
10 Sandoval, Andres FR-1 Holy Names 4:07.17 -
11 Lozano, Anthony SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:07.92 -
12 Zenzen, Mirco SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:08.04 -
Men 1500m Run - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Houali, Rabah SO-2 Academy of Art 4:04.96
2 Hessian, Freddie JR-3 Academy of Art 4:05.33
3 Hartzenburg, McMarsh FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:05.56
4 Bedard, Simon SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:05.60
5 Lozano, Anthony SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:05.93
6 Alukunyang, Mike FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:06.53
7 Plendcio, Gabe SO-2 Biola 4:06.64
8 Gonzalez, Adam JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:07.48
9 Lemus, Anthony FR-1 Holy Names 4:21.15
Men 1500m Run - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 St. Pierre, Ryan FR-1 Biola 4:00.03
2 Detourbe, Pierre-Lou SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:02.12
3 Moreau, Victor JR-3 Academy of Art 4:02.20
4 Thomas, Marvin FR-1 Academy of Art 4:02.25
5 Sandoval, Andres FR-1 Holy Names 4:02.35
6 Ernst, William JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:03.35
7 Zenzen, Mirco SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:04.58
8 Arteaga, Hector FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:13.59
9 Gordon, Noah FR-1 Holy Names 4:25.14
Men 5000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Airiau, Gatien SR-4 Academy of Art 14:39.78 10
2 Hartzenburg, McMarsh FR-1 Cal Baptist 14:51.71 8
3 Plendcio, Gabe SO-2 Biola 14:53.70 6
4 Thorson, Josh SR-4 Academy of Art 14:58.87 5
5 Torres, Alex JR-3 Fresno Pacific 15:04.39 4
6 Hessian, Freddie JR-3 Academy of Art 15:11.55 3
7 Porter, Jeremy SR-4 Azusa Pacific 15:18.31 2
8 Ernst, William JR-3 Cal Baptist 15:26.55 1
9 Lowrie, Michael JR-3 Cal Baptist 15:26.58 -
10 Lozano, Anthony SR-4 Cal Baptist 15:32.99 -
11 Ross, Jonah JR-3 Cal Baptist 15:41.39 -
12 Moreau, Victor JR-3 Academy of Art 15:42.77 -
13 Emerson, Jayden JR-3 Cal Baptist 15:48.41 -
14 Orellana, Giovanni FR-1 Biola 16:11.29 -
15 Duquette, Cameron FR-1 Holy Names 16:21.29 -
Men 10000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Thorson, Josh SR-4 Academy of Art 31:50.83 10
2 Porter, Jeremy SR-4 Azusa Pacific 32:03.31 8
3 Thompson, Ryan JR-3 Biola 32:05.98 6
4 Ross, Jonah JR-3 Cal Baptist 33:05.08 5
5 Emerson, Jayden JR-3 Cal Baptist 33:25.29 4
6 Briner, Logan FR-1 Academy of Art 33:27.74 3
7 Boatman, Jacob SO-2 Cal Baptist 33:40.26 2
8 Best, William SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 33:49.41 1
9 Bautista, Samuel JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 33:56.99 -
10 Drisko, Cody SR-4 Azusa Pacific 34:13.89 -
11 Maciel, Chandler FR-1 Fresno Pacific 34:16.70 -
12 Hake, Kurt SO-2 Azusa Pacific 34:47.94 -
13 Wilson, Timmy SR-4 Biola 34:53.89 -
14 Carranza, Manuel SO-2 Fresno Pacific 35:27.17 -
15 Choe, Elliot SR-4 Cal Baptist 35:31.66 -
16 Perez Basulto, Chris SO-2 Biola 35:41.85 -
Men 110m Hurdles - Finals
Wind: 2.5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Britton, Marlon SR-4 Academy of Art 14.57 10
2 Bracken, Connor SR-4 Azusa Pacific 14.74 8
3 Johnson, Tamaj FR-1 Fresno Pacific 14.93 6
4 Jones, Xavier SR-4 Fresno Pacific 15.07 5
5 Mowbray, Isaac JR-3 Azusa Pacific 15.27 4
6 Belden, Nathaniel SO-2 Biola 15.45 3
7 Williams, Corry SO-2 Biola 15.47 2
8 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 15.67 1
9 Damon, Maxwell FR-1 Azusa Pacific 16.55 -
Men 110m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 1
Wind: 1.7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Britton, Marlon SR-4 Academy of Art 14.48
2 Johnson, Tamaj FR-1 Fresno Pacific 15.15
3 Mowbray, Isaac JR-3 Azusa Pacific 15.30
4 Belden, Nathaniel SO-2 Biola 15.41
5 Damon, Maxwell FR-1 Azusa Pacific 16.51
6 Hickerson, Micah SO-2 Biola 16.70
Men 110m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: 1.7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bracken, Connor SR-4 Azusa Pacific 15.04
2 Jones, Xavier SR-4 Fresno Pacific 15.41
3 Williams, Corry SO-2 Biola 15.65
4 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 16.06
Men 400m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hickam, Scott SR-4 Fresno Pacific 53.12 10
2 Johnson, Tamaj FR-1 Fresno Pacific 53.34 8
3 Bracken, Connor SR-4 Azusa Pacific 53.58 6
4 Mowbray, Isaac JR-3 Azusa Pacific 54.92 5
5 Plummer, Armon SO-2 Fresno Pacific 55.32 4
6 Damon, Maxwell FR-1 Azusa Pacific 58.27 3
Men 3000m Steeplechase - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Airiau, Gatien SR-4 Academy of Art 9:18.03 10
2 Detourbe, Pierre-Lou SO-2 Cal Baptist 9:29.44 8
3 Messmer, Dennis JR-3 Cal Baptist 9:49.81 6
4 Callaway, Michael FR-1 Cal Baptist 9:49.82 5
5 Tamminga, Nathaniel FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10:03.00 4
6 Dutchover, Tanner FR-1 Biola 10:31.93 3
7 Campbell, Christophe SO-2 Biola 10:41.67 2
8 Wong, Nathaniel FR-1 Cal Baptist 11:15.19 1
Men's 4 x 100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Academy of Art 41.07 10
2 Fresno Pacific 41.95 8
3 Azusa Pacific 42.15 6
4 Biola 45.35 5
5 Concordia DQ -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fresno Pacific 3:15.39 10
2 Azusa Pacific 3:15.54 8
3 Academy of Art 3:22.65 6
4 Concordia 3:26.73 5
5 Cal Baptist 3:29.88 4
6 Biola 3:30.27 3
Men High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Poullard, Miles SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2.07m 10
2 McDowell, Elijah FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1.90m 8
3 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1.90m 6
4 Herms, Jaeden SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1.90m 5
5 Williams, Corry SO-2 Biola 1.85m 4
6 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1.75m 2.5
6 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1.75m 2.5
8 Chung, Dion FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1.70m 1
9 Burt, Sam SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1.70m -
10 Wahlstrom, Jacob FR-1 Biola 1.65m -
Men Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Morin, Andrew JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4.75m 10
2 Napolitano, Norman JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4.60m 7
2 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 4.60m 7
4 Rice, Jake FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4.45m 5
5 Chavez, David FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4.30m 4
6 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4.30m 3
7 Fernandez, Hunter JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4.00m 2
Orange, Chris FR-1 Fresno Pacific NH -
Men Long Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
7 Igbokwe, Gabriel FR-1 Biola 6.31m 2
8 Maxwell, De'Jhon FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6.29m 1
9 Burt, Sam SR-4 Fresno Pacific 6.20m -
10 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5.94m -
11 Bainbridge, William FR-1 Biola 5.78m -
12 Wahlstrom, Jacob FR-1 Biola 5.61m -
Herms, Jaeden SR-4 Fresno Pacific FOUL -
1 Booker, David SR-4 Azusa Pacific 6.88m 10
2 Robinson, Donovan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6.64m 8
3 Palacio, Arrun FR-1 Academy of Art 6.64m 6
4 Romero, Paul JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6.47m 5
5 McDowell, Elijah FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6.43m 4
6 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6.32m 3
Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Igbokwe, Gabriel FR-1 Biola 14.34m 10
2 Henderson, Christoph SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 14.23m 8
3 McDowell, Elijah FR-1 Fresno Pacific 13.77m 6
4 Palacio, Arrun FR-1 Academy of Art 13.62m 5
5 Belden, Nathaniel SO-2 Biola 13.05m 4
6 Chung, Dion FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.30m 3
7 Robinson, Donovan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 12.25m 2
8 Bainbridge, William FR-1 Biola 11.58m 1
Wahlstrom, Jacob FR-1 Biola FOUL -
Men Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Jones, James SR-4 Azusa Pacific 17.61m 10
2 Woodard, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.68m 8
3 Ambriz, Jon FR-1 Azusa Pacific 12.45m 6
4 Hamilton, Chais FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.40m 5
5 Harris, Clint SR-4 Fresno Pacific 12.38m 4
6 Holmes, Tim JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.97m 3
7 Belden, Nathaniel SO-2 Biola 11.92m 2
8 Gonzalez, Julian JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.37m 1
9 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.33m -
10 Williams, Corry SO-2 Biola 11.18m -
11 Lilya, Joe SO-2 Azusa Pacific 10.51m -
Men Discus Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Jones, James SR-4 Azusa Pacific 47.04m 10
2 Hamilton, Chais FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 42.54m 8
3 Holmes, Tim JR-3 Fresno Pacific 41.02m 6
4 Woodard, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 41.02m 5
5 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 39.78m 4
6 Harris, Clint SR-4 Fresno Pacific 39.64m 3
7 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 37.34m 2
8 Gonzalez, Julian JR-3 Fresno Pacific 36.32m 1
9 Ambriz, Jon FR-1 Azusa Pacific 34.18m -
Men Hammer Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Holmes, Tim JR-3 Fresno Pacific 48.47m 10
2 Jones, James SR-4 Azusa Pacific 43.63m 8
3 Ambriz, Jon FR-1 Azusa Pacific 41.30m 6
4 Lilya, Joe SO-2 Azusa Pacific 41.23m 5
5 Woodard, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 39.46m 4
6 Harris, Clint SR-4 Fresno Pacific 36.85m 3
Men Javelin Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 52.73m 10
2 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 47.76m 8
3 Jones, James SR-4 Azusa Pacific 47.70m 6
4 Belden, Nathaniel SO-2 Biola 46.33m 5
5 Cash, Garrett SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 43.44m 4
6 Romero, Paul JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 41.51m 3
7 Gonzalez, Julian JR-3 Fresno Pacific 41.08m 2
8 Williams, Corry SO-2 Biola 39.08m 1
9 Morin, Andrew JR-3 Fresno Pacific 37.45m -
Men Decathlon
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6398 10
2 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6309 8
3 Gonzalez, Julian JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5726 6
4 Morin, Andrew JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5631 5
Men Decathlon - Wind: 0.8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Julian JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.67 717
2 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.72 707
3 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.85 681
4 Morin, Andrew JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.99 653
Men Decathlon
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6.49m 695
2 Morin, Andrew JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6.27m 646
3 Gonzalez, Julian JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6.25m 641
4 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6.20m 630
Men Decathlon
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.56m 580
2 Gonzalez, Julian JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10.76m 531
3 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 9.46m 453
4 Morin, Andrew JR-3 Fresno Pacific 8.97m 424
Men Decathlon
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1.90m 714
2 Morin, Andrew JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1.75m 585
2 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1.75m 585
4 Gonzalez, Julian JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1.60m 464
Men Decathlon
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 52.66 696
2 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 53.45 663
3 Gonzalez, Julian JR-3 Fresno Pacific 54.69 611
4 Morin, Andrew JR-3 Fresno Pacific 55.64 573
Men Decathlon - Wind: 0.9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Morin, Andrew JR-3 Fresno Pacific 15.93 741
2 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 16.01 732
3 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 16.19 711
4 Gonzalez, Julian JR-3 Fresno Pacific 17.08 616
Men Decathlon
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 35.12m 566
2 Gonzalez, Julian JR-3 Fresno Pacific 33.37m 531
3 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 32.73m 518
4 Morin, Andrew JR-3 Fresno Pacific 28.80m 441
Men Decathlon
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Morin, Andrew JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4.70m 819
2 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 4.50m 760
3 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4.10m 645
4 Gonzalez, Julian JR-3 Fresno Pacific 3.80m 562
Men Decathlon
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 51.31m 608
2 Gonzalez, Julian JR-3 Fresno Pacific 43.41m 492
3 Morin, Andrew JR-3 Fresno Pacific 37.89m 412
4 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 37.08m 400
Men Decathlon
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 4:34.72 714
2 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4:45.02 649
3 Gonzalez, Julian JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:59.70 561
4 Morin, Andrew JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:43.05 337
Women 100m Dash - Finals
Wind: 1.6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McClain, Mikala JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.04 10
2 Evans, D'oni JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.19 8
3 Dean, Anna SO-2 Azusa Pacific 12.22 6
4 Craft, Monica JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.29 5
5 Adeyemi, Halimat SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.46 4
6 Paxton, Te'Mesha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.51 3
7 Emerson, Alyssa JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.56 2
LaBare, Paige SO-2 Biola FS -
Young-Werner, Rian JR-3 Academy of Art FS -
Women 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
Wind: 0.3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Young-Werner, Rian JR-3 Academy of Art 12.20
2 Dean, Anna SO-2 Azusa Pacific 12.43
3 LaBare, Paige SO-2 Biola 12.46
4 Adeyemi, Halimat SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.55
5 Emerson, Alyssa JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.57
6 Kalpakjian, Carissa SO-2 Biola 12.88
7 Julio, Ashley JR-3 Point Loma 13.05
Women 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: 1.1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McClain, Mikala JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.95
2 Evans, D'oni JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.35
3 Craft, Monica JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.43
4 Paxton, Te'Mesha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.60
5 Herron, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.63
6 Stivers, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.66
7 Butler, Grace FR-1 Point Loma 12.91
8 Mcfadden, Megan SO-2 Point Loma 12.92
Women 200m Dash - Finals
Wind: 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Courseault, Brie SO-2 Fresno Pacific 24.36 10
2 Manibog, Danae FR-1 Fresno Pacific 24.55 8
3 McClain, Mikala JR-3 Fresno Pacific 24.81 6
4 Walker, Jaylah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 25.07 5
5 Adeyemi, Halimat SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.32 4
6 LaBare, Paige SO-2 Biola 25.33 3
7 Bailey, Kyra FR-1 Fresno Pacific 25.50 2
8 Herron, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.57 1
Women 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
Wind: 1.4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McClain, Mikala JR-3 Fresno Pacific 24.84
2 Young-Werner, Rian JR-3 Academy of Art 24.85
3 Adeyemi, Halimat SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.68
4 Bailey, Kyra FR-1 Fresno Pacific 25.86
5 Emerson, Alyssa JR-3 Fresno Pacific 26.22
6 Butler, Grace FR-1 Point Loma 26.89
7 Rossiter, Sarah FR-1 Biola 27.08
Women 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: 2.6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Courseault, Brie SO-2 Fresno Pacific 24.21
2 Manibog, Danae FR-1 Fresno Pacific 24.51
3 Walker, Jaylah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 25.46
4 LaBare, Paige SO-2 Biola 25.60
5 Herron, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 26.13
6 Kalpakjian, Carissa SO-2 Biola 26.18
7 Julio, Ashley JR-3 Point Loma 26.30
8 Samaniego, Sophie FR-1 Point Loma 27.48
Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bailey, Kyra FR-1 Fresno Pacific 58.68 2
2 Wacker, Amber JR-3 Azusa Pacific 59.30 1
3 Martinez, Jessica JR-3 Azusa Pacific 59.81 -
4 Rhoads, Sydney JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:00.03 -
Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Courseault, Brie SO-2 Fresno Pacific 54.38 10
2 Manibog, Danae FR-1 Fresno Pacific 54.93 8
3 Walker, Jaylah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 57.50 6
4 Wuertz, Lauren SO-2 Point Loma 57.67 5
5 Hawkins, Latavia SO-2 Academy of Art 58.31 4
6 Wague, Fatoumata JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 58.66 3
Women 400m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Courseault, Brie SO-2 Fresno Pacific 57.42
2 Wague, Fatoumata JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 58.19
3 Bailey, Kyra FR-1 Fresno Pacific 58.68
4 Wacker, Amber JR-3 Azusa Pacific 58.86
5 Hergert, Madison FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 59.53
6 Martinez, Jessica JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:00.27
7 Schepker, Morgan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.38
8 Rendon, Mia FR-1 Point Loma 1:03.20
Women 400m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Manibog, Danae FR-1 Fresno Pacific 55.88
2 Walker, Jaylah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 57.39
3 Hawkins, Latavia SO-2 Academy of Art 58.06
4 Wuertz, Lauren SO-2 Point Loma 58.19
5 Rhoads, Sydney JR-3 Fresno Pacific 59.12
6 Boen, McKenna SR-4 Biola 1:02.09
Women 800m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Benoit-Bucher, Hanna JR-3 Point Loma 2:14.23 10
2 Williams, Alicia SR-4 Cal Baptist 2:16.09 8
3 Cleyet-Merle, Bereni SR-4 Cal Baptist 2:16.41 6
4 Wilson, Jenna FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:17.79 5
5 Moran, Belle SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:18.40 4
6 Brown, Ashley JR-3 Academy of Art 2:19.38 3
7 Christie, Kennedy FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:20.06 2
Women 800m Run - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cleyet-Merle, Bereni SR-4 Cal Baptist 2:17.52
2 Wilson, Jenna FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:17.76
3 Christie, Kennedy FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:18.41
4 Davidson, Charlie SR-4 Cal Baptist 2:19.64
5 Beezhold, Erin SR-4 Point Loma 2:21.51
6 Bandalan, Vanessa FR-1 Holy Names 2:45.85
Women 800m Run - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Martinez, Beatriz SR-4 Academy of Art 2:17.84
2 Brown, Ashley JR-3 Academy of Art 2:18.35
3 Moran, Belle SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:19.10
4 Natividad, Kaitlyn FR-1 Biola 2:23.08
5 Cardoza, Toni JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 2:33.93
6 Savella, Rhica SR-4 Holy Names 2:57.53
Women 800m Run - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Williams, Alicia SR-4 Cal Baptist 2:17.26
2 Benoit-Bucher, Hanna JR-3 Point Loma 2:17.48
3 Bartello, Brianna JR-3 Point Loma 2:18.23
4 Hakala, Natalie SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:19.69
5 Hele, Noelle JR-3 Dixie State 2:20.41
6 Budroe, Brielle SR-4 Point Loma 2:20.71
7 Zuranich, Monica JR-3 Holy Names 2:53.88
8 Tello, Erica FR-1 Holy Names 2:55.74
Women 1500m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Benoit-Bucher, Hanna JR-3 Point Loma 4:31.78 10
2 Stressling, Eileen JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4:32.42 8
3 Martinez, Beatriz SR-4 Academy of Art 4:33.89 6
4 du Bruyn, Leanda SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:35.52 5
5 Novak, Natalia FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:41.51 4
6 Ladanyi, Fruzsina SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:44.41 3
7 Deimling, Katie SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:44.50 2
8 Dutchover, Tori SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:45.28 1
9 Cleyet-Merle, Bereni SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:46.17 -
10 Jardines, Crystal JR-3 Biola 4:53.13 -
11 Hunsaker, Hannah SR-4 Biola 4:56.05 -
12 Winter, Alyssa FR-1 Academy of Art 4:58.79 -
Women 1500m Run - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Stressling, Eileen JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4:45.43
2 du Bruyn, Leanda SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:45.51
3 Novak, Natalia FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:46.90
4 Dutchover, Tori SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:47.22
5 Hunsaker, Hannah SR-4 Biola 4:47.60
6 Jardines, Crystal JR-3 Biola 4:51.20
7 Winter, Alyssa FR-1 Academy of Art 4:56.23
8 Guerrero, Brianna SO-2 Fresno Pacific 5:03.11
Women 1500m Run - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ladanyi, Fruzsina SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:57.85
2 Martinez, Beatriz SR-4 Academy of Art 4:58.15
3 Benoit-Bucher, Hanna JR-3 Point Loma 4:58.63
4 Cleyet-Merle, Bereni SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:58.68
5 Deimling, Katie SR-4 Cal Baptist 5:00.17
6 Natividad, Kaitlyn FR-1 Biola 5:05.11
7 Howell, Shannon SO-2 Biola 5:05.75
8 Morris, Jamie SR-4 Academy of Art 5:10.85
Women 5000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Delanis, Emeline JR-3 Cal Baptist 16:56.30 10
2 Stressling, Eileen JR-3 Azusa Pacific 17:18.19 8
3 Somogyi, Anett SO-2 Cal Baptist 17:33.10 6
4 Larson, Elise JR-3 Azusa Pacific 17:36.69 5
5 Hernandez, Alexandra SR-4 Point Loma 17:47.82 4
6 du Bruyn, Leanda SR-4 Cal Baptist 17:56.91 3
7 Storie, Skyler SR-4 Dixie State 17:59.73 2
8 Croy, Stephanie SR-4 Biola 18:25.60 1
9 Mason, Mackenna FR-1 Biola 18:36.94 -
10 Ransom, Emily JR-3 Biola 18:36.99 -
11 Hatch, Billie FR-1 Dixie State 18:50.58 -
12 Dignadice, Madeline SR-4 Academy of Art 19:04.03 -
13 Mancilla, Araceli FR-1 Fresno Pacific 19:11.54 -
14 Montoya, Breeana SO-2 Fresno Pacific 19:26.75 -
15 Martinez, Kassandra SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 20:28.00 -
16 Camacho, Daniela JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 21:18.88 -
17 Reyes, Noelle SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 21:28.46 -
Women 10000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hernandez, Alexandra SR-4 Point Loma 37:01.00 10
2 Storie, Skyler SR-4 Dixie State 37:22.82 8
3 Larson, Elise JR-3 Azusa Pacific 37:34.45 6
4 Cody, Jessica SO-2 Biola 38:58.31 5
5 Hatch, Billie FR-1 Dixie State 39:09.24 4
6 Arevalo, Victoria JR-3 Fresno Pacific 39:10.05 3
7 Cabrera, Rosalba FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 39:20.85 2
8 Contraras, Natali FR-1 Azusa Pacific 40:38.13 1
9 Caravello, Brooke JR-3 Azusa Pacific 40:41.12 -
10 Bastidas, Gracielita SO-2 Fresno Pacific 40:49.08 -
11 Waller, Kaili JR-3 Biola 41:02.76 -
12 Vidrios, Karina SO-2 Fresno Pacific 41:31.40 -
13 Lawsen, Taylor FR-1 Biola 42:54.64 -
14 Jasso, Ariana JR-3 Fresno Pacific 43:26.69 -
Women 100m Hurdles - Finals
Wind: 2.9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Warwick, Nicole FR-1 Azusa Pacific 13.91 10
2 Presigny, Marion SR-4 Academy of Art 13.94 8
3 Prince, Tamia SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 14.21 6
4 Dean, Anna SO-2 Azusa Pacific 14.74 5
5 Hensley, Hannah JR-3 Academy of Art 14.78 4
6 Lanskey, Jenna JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 15.18 3
7 Avila, Malia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15.27 2
8 Harrison, Ashley JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 15.36 1
9 Sowers, Heidi FR-1 Biola 15.59 -
Women 100m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 1
Wind: 0.8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Presigny, Marion SR-4 Academy of Art 13.93
2 Prince, Tamia SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 14.52
3 Hensley, Hannah JR-3 Academy of Art 15.05
4 Lanskey, Jenna JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 15.40
5 Harrison, Ashley JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 15.55
6 DuBois, Presley SO-2 Point Loma 16.66
7 Woch, Folke SO-2 Academy of Art 17.82
Women 100m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 2
Wind: 0.8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Warwick, Nicole FR-1 Azusa Pacific 14.58
2 Dean, Anna SO-2 Azusa Pacific 14.98
3 Avila, Malia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15.62
4 Sowers, Heidi FR-1 Biola 15.80
5 Opoulos, Rebecca JR-3 Dixie State 16.94
6 Caver, Briaunna JR-3 Academy of Art 17.65
Women 400m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wicke, Cathrin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1:00.18 10
2 Thomas, Ki'Ana SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:00.96 8
3 March, Zoe FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:01.82 6
4 Roessler, Teresa SO-2 Point Loma 1:05.25 5
5 Prince, Tamia SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:05.52 4
6 Presigny, Marion SR-4 Academy of Art 1:05.88 3
7 Lanskey, Jenna JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:06.79 2
8 Rowland, Caitlyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:07.59 1
Women 400m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wicke, Cathrin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1:01.86
2 Thomas, Ki'Ana SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:01.97
3 Prince, Tamia SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:05.67
4 Rowland, Caitlyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:08.49
5 Avina, Avery SO-2 Point Loma 1:09.16
6 Avila, Malia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:09.70
7 De Young, Amelia FR-1 Biola 1:10.05
Women 400m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 March, Zoe FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:01.59
2 Presigny, Marion SR-4 Academy of Art 1:03.07
3 Kallenberg, Friederi FR-1 Point Loma 1:03.79
4 Roessler, Teresa SO-2 Point Loma 1:05.85
5 Lanskey, Jenna JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:06.53
6 Opoulos, Rebecca JR-3 Dixie State 1:08.76
7 Sowers, Heidi FR-1 Biola 1:09.27
8 Waner, Taylor JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:11.99
Women 3000m Steeplechase - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Delanis, Emeline JR-3 Cal Baptist 10:40.45 10
2 Croy, Stephanie SR-4 Biola 10:53.41 8
3 Bartello, Marissa SO-2 Point Loma 10:55.64 6
4 Rabenstein, Kim SR-4 Cal Baptist 11:14.84 5
5 Wade, Bailey SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 11:33.18 4
6 Hunsaker, Hannah SR-4 Biola 11:38.04 3
7 Reyes, Amanda SO-2 Biola 11:40.11 2
8 Dignadice, Madeline SR-4 Academy of Art 11:43.81 1
9 Spurlock, Morgan JR-3 Cal Baptist 11:51.87 -
10 Hurlock, Taylor JR-3 Azusa Pacific 12:34.29 -
11 Hurst, Erin FR-1 Dixie State 12:50.55 -
12 Smith, Mia SO-2 Dixie State 13:15.97 -
Women's 4 x 100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fresno Pacific 46.93 10
2 Concordia 48.40 8
3 Azusa Pacific 48.80 6
4 Academy of Art 49.10 5
5 Point Loma 49.81 4
6 Biola 50.02 3
Women's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fresno Pacific 3:47.96 10
2 Azusa Pacific 3:53.38 8
3 Concordia 3:55.04 6
4 Point Loma 3:59.67 5
5 Biola 4:02.99 4
6 Cal Baptist 4:04.88 3
7 Academy of Art 4:06.70 2
8 Dixie State 4:21.32 1
9 Holy Names 4:48.04 -
Women High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Hensley, Hannah JR-3 Academy of Art 1.68m 10
2 Regier, Annie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1.65m 8
3 Warwick, Nicole FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1.60m 6
4 Kallenberg, Friederi FR-1 Point Loma 1.60m 5
5 Crouch, Nikki FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1.55m 4
6 Buhnerkempe, Katie SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 1.50m 3
7 Lusky, Katrina JR-3 Point Loma 1.50m 2
8 Kalley, Katelyn SR-4 Point Loma 1.45m 0.5
8 Bacon, Samantha SO-2 Fresno Pacific 1.45m 0.5
10 Haakenson, Hailey SO-2 Point Loma 1.45m -
11 Woch, Folke SO-2 Academy of Art 1.40m -
Caver, Briaunna JR-3 Academy of Art NH -
Christensen, Anaiah SO-2 Point Loma NH -
Women Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Wagenveld, Sara SO-2 Azusa Pacific 3.71m 10
2 Prystupa, Sarah SO-2 Biola 3.40m 8
3 Crouch, Nikki FR-1 Fresno Pacific 3.40m 6
4 Lum, Celine JR-3 Point Loma 3.40m 5
5 Austin, Allie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 3.25m 4
6 Bishop, Alana SO-2 Azusa Pacific 3.25m 3
7 Brady, Micah FR-1 Biola 3.10m 2
8 Yorke, Kristi FR-1 Fresno Pacific 3.10m 1
9 Faiello, Samantha JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2.95m -
10 Coon, Samantha SO-2 Point Loma 2.95m -
11 Zomerschoe, Damie FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2.80m -
Cutler, Hailey FR-1 Fresno Pacific NH -
Women Long Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
8 Hubbard, Hannah FR-1 Biola 5.52m 1
10 Stivers, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5.36m -
11 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5.35m -
12 Kallenberg, Friederi FR-1 Point Loma 5.33m -
13 Cassinerio, Gianna JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5.09m -
14 Rossiter, Sarah FR-1 Biola 5.08m -
15 Roessler, Teresa SO-2 Point Loma 5.03m -
16 Mcfadden, Megan SO-2 Point Loma 4.71m -
1 Warwick, Nicole FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6.15m 10
2 Herron, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6.04m 8
3 Presigny, Marion SR-4 Academy of Art 5.82m 6
4 Young-Werner, Rian JR-3 Academy of Art 5.74m 5
5 Booker, Cyinna SR-4 Azusa Pacific 5.62m 4
6 Hensley, Hannah JR-3 Academy of Art 5.61m 3
7 Wicke, Cathrin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5.56m 2
9 Scott-Goss, Zoe SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 5.49m -
Women Triple Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
6 Mcfadden, Megan SO-2 Point Loma 10.96m 3
8 Lusky, Katrina JR-3 Point Loma 10.73m 1
10 Haakenson, Hailey SO-2 Point Loma 10.27m -
11 Sowers, Heidi FR-1 Biola 9.98m -
12 Herrington, Danise FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9.79m -
13 Bonafede, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9.78m -
14 Christensen, Anaiah SO-2 Point Loma 9.52m -
Bacon, Samantha SO-2 Fresno Pacific FOUL -
1 Nash, Olivia SO-2 Azusa Pacific 12.38m 10
2 Booker, Cyinna SR-4 Azusa Pacific 12.10m 8
3 Cassinerio, Gianna JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.85m 6
4 Stivers, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.27m 5
5 Jensen, Faith FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.15m 4
7 Hubbard, Hannah FR-1 Biola 10.94m 2
9 Buhnerkempe, Katie SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 10.61m -
Young-Werner, Rian JR-3 Academy of Art FOUL -
Women Shot Put - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
6 Chasteler, Jacky SR-4 Azusa Pacific 12.22m 3
10 Maumalanga, Anna FR-1 Biola 11.42m -
11 Woch, Folke SO-2 Academy of Art 11.33m -
12 Johnson, Joy SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 11.22m -
13 Warwick, Nicole FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.06m -
14 Frost, Gabriella FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.02m -
15 Caver, Briaunna JR-3 Academy of Art 10.99m -
1 Stafford, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 13.80m 10
2 Norris-Dow, Christy SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.49m 8
3 Jackson, Maya JR-3 Point Loma 12.35m 6
4 Curtis, Mackenzie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.23m 5
5 Green, Alaysha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.23m 4
7 Shaw, Emily FR-1 Biola 11.92m 2
8 Hollinger, Ambernico SR-4 Biola 11.87m 1
9 Moreno, Klaryssa SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11.65m -
Women Discus Throw - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
6 Frost, Gabriella FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 37.90m 3
7 Curtis, Mackenzie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 37.89m 2
8 Green, Alaysha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 37.00m 1
9 Stafford, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 36.13m -
12 Pappas, Zoe FR-1 Point Loma 33.04m -
13 Chasteler, Jacky SR-4 Azusa Pacific 30.06m -
14 Lewis, Breanna FR-1 Point Loma 21.09m -
1 Garcia, Kaylin JR-3 Fresno Pacific 43.70m 10
2 Norris-Dow, Christy SO-2 Fresno Pacific 43.22m 8
3 Maumalanga, Anna FR-1 Biola 42.09m 6
4 Bruschi, Grace JR-3 Fresno Pacific 40.50m 5
5 Wagenveld, Sara SO-2 Azusa Pacific 40.29m 4
10 Moreno, Klaryssa SO-2 Fresno Pacific 34.96m -
11 Jackson, Maya JR-3 Point Loma 34.65m -
Women Hammer Throw - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
7 Moreno, Klaryssa SO-2 Fresno Pacific 42.36m 2
9 Norris-Dow, Christy SO-2 Fresno Pacific 40.54m -
10 Shaw, Emily FR-1 Biola 34.83m -
11 Curtis, Mackenzie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 32.91m -
12 Garcia, Kaylin JR-3 Fresno Pacific 30.71m -
13 Pappas, Zoe FR-1 Point Loma 29.71m -
Jackson, Maya JR-3 Point Loma FOUL -
1 Chasteler, Jacky SR-4 Azusa Pacific 60.88m 10
2 Stafford, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 47.81m 8
3 Stein, Dominique JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 46.31m 6
4 Frost, Gabriella FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 44.08m 5
5 Hollinger, Ambernico SR-4 Biola 43.12m 4
6 Bruschi, Grace JR-3 Fresno Pacific 42.92m 3
8 Green, Alaysha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 41.29m 1
Women Javelin Throw - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
8 Garcia, Kaylin JR-3 Fresno Pacific 32.72m 1
9 Lown, Jensyn FR-1 Biola 31.91m -
10 Bruschi, Grace JR-3 Fresno Pacific 28.39m -
11 Hensley, Hannah JR-3 Academy of Art 27.67m -
12 Caver, Briaunna JR-3 Academy of Art 26.81m -
13 Lewis, Breanna FR-1 Point Loma 23.56m -
14 Pappas, Zoe FR-1 Point Loma 20.74m -
Sowers, Heidi FR-1 Biola FOUL -
1 Kallenberg, Friederi FR-1 Point Loma 42.06m 10
2 Rodenhurst, Starr FR-1 Point Loma 38.98m 8
3 Jackson, Maya JR-3 Point Loma 36.80m 6
4 Warwick, Nicole FR-1 Azusa Pacific 34.06m 5
5 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 33.42m 4
6 Woch, Folke SO-2 Academy of Art 33.38m 3
7 Shaw, Emily FR-1 Biola 32.84m 2
Kurata, Tamlyn JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) FOUL -
Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hensley, Hannah JR-3 Academy of Art 4982 10
2 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4827 8
3 Woch, Folke SO-2 Academy of Art 4267 6
4 Caver, Briaunna JR-3 Academy of Art 4217 5
5 DuBois, Presley SO-2 Point Loma 3144 4
Women Heptathlon - Heat 1
Wind: 2.7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hensley, Hannah JR-3 Academy of Art 14.85 862
2 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 15.41 788
3 Caver, Briaunna JR-3 Academy of Art 17.38 554
Women Heptathlon - Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 DuBois, Presley SO-2 Point Loma 16.69 632
2 Woch, Folke SO-2 Academy of Art 16.92 606
Women Heptathlon
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Hensley, Hannah JR-3 Academy of Art 1.75m 916
2 Caver, Briaunna JR-3 Academy of Art 1.51m 632
2 Woch, Folke SO-2 Academy of Art 1.51m 632
4 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1.48m 599
5 DuBois, Presley SO-2 Point Loma 1.36m 470
Women Heptathlon
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Woch, Folke SO-2 Academy of Art 11.53m 630
2 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.16m 606
3 Caver, Briaunna JR-3 Academy of Art 10.31m 550
4 Hensley, Hannah JR-3 Academy of Art 8.59m 438
5 DuBois, Presley SO-2 Point Loma 8.44m 428
Women Heptathlon - Wind: 1.8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hensley, Hannah JR-3 Academy of Art 26.06 792
2 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 26.22 778
3 Caver, Briaunna JR-3 Academy of Art 27.11 703
4 Woch, Folke SO-2 Academy of Art 27.85 643
5 DuBois, Presley SO-2 Point Loma 30.15 472
Women Heptathlon
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5.67m 750
2 Hensley, Hannah JR-3 Academy of Art 5.40m 671
3 Caver, Briaunna JR-3 Academy of Art 4.86m 522
4 Woch, Folke SO-2 Academy of Art 4.68m 474
5 DuBois, Presley SO-2 Point Loma 4.36m 393
Women Heptathlon
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Woch, Folke SO-2 Academy of Art 38.20m 633
2 Caver, Briaunna JR-3 Academy of Art 35.12m 574
3 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 35.09m 573
4 Hensley, Hannah JR-3 Academy of Art 31.42m 504
5 DuBois, Presley SO-2 Point Loma 25.50m 392
Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hensley, Hannah JR-3 Academy of Art 2:21.82 799
2 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:26.83 733
3 Caver, Briaunna JR-3 Academy of Art 2:30.87 682
4 Woch, Folke SO-2 Academy of Art 2:33.58 649
5 DuBois, Presley SO-2 Point Loma 3:00.90 357