Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ivan Mendoza 10 San Benito (Hollister) 11.41
2 Tristan Camacho 10 San Benito (Hollister) 11.55
3 Anthony Delgado 11 San Benito (Hollister) 11.56
4 Jonathan Gonzalez 12 San Benito (Hollister) 11.67
5 Jonathan Ramos 11 San Benito (Hollister) 11.77
6 Manuel Ceja 12 San Benito (Hollister) 11.87
7 Kyle Manley 12 San Benito (Hollister) 12.00
8 James De La Cruz 12 San Benito (Hollister) 12.15
9 Matthew Manley 12 San Benito (Hollister) 12.25
10 Dorian Segovia 11 Alisal 12.27
11 Izia Polanco 11 San Benito (Hollister) 12.51
12 Ricardo Avalos 12 Alisal 12.56
13 Trent Hurtado 11 San Benito (Hollister) 12.61
14 Aldo Castro 12 Alisal 12.65
15 Carlos H Lopez 11 Alisal 12.67
16 Andre Holder 11 San Benito (Hollister) 13.15
17 Anthony Estrada 11 Alisal 13.16
18 Isaiah Ramos 12 Alisal 13.26
19 Juan Tovar 12 Alisal 13.41
20 Marc Anthony Ortega 11 San Benito (Hollister) 13.50
21 Victor Martinez 11 Alisal 13.62
22 Fabian Contreras 12 Alisal 14.05
23 Esteban Meza 11 Alisal 14.45
Jose Hernandez 11 Alisal SCR
Andrew Marquez 12 Alisal SCR
Nestor Cardenas 11 Alisal SCR
Ulysses Godinez 11 Alisal SCR
Logan Rodriguez 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Manuel Mora 10 San Benito (Hollister) 12.07
2 Cesar Navarro 9 Alisal 12.24
3 Abel Macias 10 San Benito (Hollister) 12.39
4 Jesus Perez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 12.48
5 Adam Rostran 10 San Benito (Hollister) 12.56
6 Mario Garcia 10 Alisal 12.66
7 Rigoberto Morin 10 San Benito (Hollister) 12.71
8 Cesar Amador 10 Alisal 12.74
9 Benito Chuca 9 Alisal 12.81
10 Shane Reiter 9 San Benito (Hollister) 12.98
11 Luis Manzo 10 San Benito (Hollister) 13.17
12 Ryan Clink 10 San Benito (Hollister) 13.25
13 Eziquel Rodriguez 9 Alisal 13.33
14 Eric Aguirre 9 Alisal 13.47
15 Michael Campos 10 San Benito (Hollister) 13.66
16 Brian Saldana 9 Alisal 13.75
17 David Zarate 10 Alisal 13.78
18 Carlos Mendoza III 9 Alisal 13.87
19 Juan Marin 9 Alisal 13.88
20 Jaime Felix 9 San Benito (Hollister) 13.91
21 Zachary Paterson 10 San Benito (Hollister) 14.29
22 Raul Garcia 9 Alisal 14.75
23 Jose Armando Mondragon 10 Alisal 15.05
24 Christian Rodriguez 10 Alisal 15.58
Jacob Moreno 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Gonzalo Constantino 10 Alisal SCR
Erik Rayos 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Nathaniel Velasquez 10 Alisal SCR
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 William Castellanos 11 San Benito (Hollister) 22.81
2 Robert Mendoza 11 San Benito (Hollister) 23.23
3 Adam Mendoza 12 San Benito (Hollister) 23.56
4 Tristan Camacho 10 San Benito (Hollister) 23.76
5 Jonathan Gonzalez 12 San Benito (Hollister) 23.86
6 Manuel Ceja 12 San Benito (Hollister) 23.91
7 Jonathan Ramos 11 San Benito (Hollister) 24.20
8 Jesus Alfaro 12 Alisal 24.44
9 James De La Cruz 12 San Benito (Hollister) 24.68
10 Carlos H Lopez 11 Alisal 25.07
11 Ricardo Avalos 12 Alisal 25.11
12 Dorian Segovia 11 Alisal 25.35
13 Javier Alcala 12 Alisal 25.45
14 Kyle Manley 12 San Benito (Hollister) 25.48
15 Ulises Carbajal 11 Alisal 25.51
16 Saul Cardenas 12 Alisal 25.90
17 Matthew Manley 12 San Benito (Hollister) 26.43
18 Trent Hurtado 11 San Benito (Hollister) 26.60
19 Anthony Estrada 11 Alisal 27.38
20 Juan Tovar 12 Alisal 27.68
21 Isaiah Ramos 12 Alisal 27.77
22 Victor Martinez 11 Alisal 28.28
23 Marc Anthony Ortega 11 San Benito (Hollister) 28.40
24 Esteban Meza 11 Alisal 29.74
Ivan Mendoza 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Nestor Cardenas 11 Alisal SCR
Hunter Fu 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Adrian Altamirano 11 Alisal SCR
Ulysses Godinez 11 Alisal SCR
Logan Rodriguez 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Jose Hernandez 11 Alisal SCR
Junior Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Erik Servin 10 San Benito (Hollister) 24.30
2 Cesar Navarro 9 Alisal 24.70
3 Jesus Delgadillo 10 Alisal 24.85
4 Jacob Moreno 10 San Benito (Hollister) 24.94
5 Abel Macias 10 San Benito (Hollister) 25.03
6 Jose Juarez Hernandez 9 Alisal 25.18
7 Adam Rostran 10 San Benito (Hollister) 25.27
8 Mario Garcia 10 Alisal 25.52
9 Ruben Ramirez 10 Alisal 25.63
10 Jesus Perez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 25.87
11 Trey Oldakowski 10 San Benito (Hollister) 25.92
12 Eduardo Torres 10 Alisal 26.13
13 Benito Chuca 9 Alisal 26.20
14 Jeel Patel 10 San Benito (Hollister) 26.28
15 Rigoberto Morin 10 San Benito (Hollister) 26.50
16 Edwin Martinez 10 Alisal 26.81
17 Shane Reiter 9 San Benito (Hollister) 27.08
18 Eric Aguirre 9 Alisal 27.61
19 Eziquel Rodriguez 9 Alisal 27.70
20 Axel Mora Bravo 10 San Benito (Hollister) 27.73
21 Luis Manzo 10 San Benito (Hollister) 27.91
22 Michael Campos 10 San Benito (Hollister) 27.96
23 Carlos Mendoza III 9 Alisal 28.29
24 Ryan Clink 10 San Benito (Hollister) 28.36
25 Juan Marin 9 Alisal 28.71
26 David Zarate 10 Alisal 28.93
27 Zachary Paterson 10 San Benito (Hollister) 29.22
28 Brian Saldana 9 Alisal 29.43
29 Jose Armando Mondragon 10 Alisal 31.25
30 Raul Garcia 9 Alisal 31.88
31 Christian Rodriguez 10 Alisal 32.99
32 Jose Anaya 10 Alisal 34.17
Gonzalo Constantino 10 Alisal SCR
Daniel Ruiz 10 Alisal SCR
Jaime Felix 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Cesar Amador 10 Alisal SCR
Gustavo Martinez 9 Alisal SCR
Erik Rayos 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Marco Espinoza 9 Alisal SCR
Brandon Isaiah Garcia 9 Alisal SCR
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Adam Mendoza 12 San Benito (Hollister) 51.67
2 William Castellanos 11 San Benito (Hollister) 52.02
3 Robert Mendoza 11 San Benito (Hollister) 52.85
4 Jesus Alfaro 12 Alisal 52.95
5 Ulises Carbajal 11 Alisal 56.04
6 Saul Cardenas 12 Alisal 57.36
7 Javier Alcala 12 Alisal 58.21
Adrian Altamirano 11 Alisal SCR
Alexander San Miguel 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Ricardo Avalos 12 Alisal SCR
Hunter Fu 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jesus Delgadillo 10 Alisal 55.31
2 Erik Servin 10 San Benito (Hollister) 55.81
3 Ruben Ramirez 10 Alisal 57.52
4 Jose Juarez Hernandez 9 Alisal 57.63
5 Edwin Martinez 10 Alisal 59.28
6 Eduardo Torres 10 Alisal 59.65
7 Trey Oldakowski 10 San Benito (Hollister) 59.73
8 Axel Mora Bravo 10 San Benito (Hollister) 1:02.70
9 Brandon Isaiah Garcia 9 Alisal 1:04.05
10 Marco Espinoza 9 Alisal 1:04.66
11 Gustavo Martinez 9 Alisal 1:04.69
12 Jose Anaya 10 Alisal 1:14.52
Daniel Ruiz 10 Alisal SCR
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Josue Del Real 12 Alisal 2:02.35
2 Luis Martinez 10 Alisal 2:04.00
3 Elliot Ruiz 11 San Benito (Hollister) 2:04.45
4 Andrew Alonzo 11 Alisal 2:07.32
5 Luis Enrique Mendoza Sant 12 San Benito (Hollister) 2:09.59
6 Herklin Amaro 12 Alisal 2:12.79
7 Gerald Maresh 11 San Benito (Hollister) 2:15.32
8 Andres Medina 12 San Benito (Hollister) 2:18.53
Javier Hernandez 12 Alisal SCR
Arturo Chavez 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anthony Aguilar 10 Alisal 2:10.05
2 Isaiah Rabago 9 San Benito (Hollister) 2:15.81
3 Anton Borges 9 San Benito (Hollister) 2:19.41
4 Rudy Rodriguez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 2:23.03
5 Marcos Perez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 2:23.80
6 Angel Nieto 10 Alisal 2:24.43
7 Bryan Gomez 10 Alisal 2:25.26
8 Alejandro Reyes 10 Alisal 2:28.02
9 Jose Antonio Mondragon 10 Alisal 2:39.80
Brandon Garcia Jimenez 10 Alisal SCR
Jacob Cabrera 10 Alisal SCR
Jonathan Merino 9 Alisal SCR
Nicholas Leon 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Luis Enrique Mendoza Sant 12 San Benito (Hollister) 4:48.15
2 Christian Chavez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 4:49.38
3 Joseph Loredo 11 San Benito (Hollister) 4:49.73
4 Julio Chavez 12 Alisal 4:57.66
5 Gerald Maresh 11 San Benito (Hollister) 4:58.34
6 Elliot Ruiz 11 San Benito (Hollister) 5:02.20
7 Diego Barajas 12 Alisal 5:03.11
8 Jesus Martinez 11 Alisal 5:03.25
Arturo Chavez 12 San Benito (Hollister) NT
Javier Hernandez 12 Alisal SCR
Emmanuel Castro 11 Alisal NT
Peter Maciel 11 Alisal SCR
Diego Raya 11 Alisal SCR
Junior Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jose Velasquez 9 Alisal 4:55.39
2 Rudy Rodriguez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 4:55.48
3 Christopher Castro 10 Alisal 4:59.50
4 Jacob Cabrera 10 Alisal 5:04.07
5 Isaiah Rabago 9 San Benito (Hollister) 5:04.43
6 Anton Borges 9 San Benito (Hollister) 5:07.59
7 Joel Mendoza 9 Alisal 5:07.62
8 Julian Arreola 11 San Benito (Hollister) 5:10.52
9 Abraham Manzo Hernandez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 5:13.41
10 Maximos Lopez 10 Alisal 5:19.40
11 Josue Murillo Gonzalez 9 San Benito (Hollister) 5:19.43
12 Alejandro Reyes 10 Alisal 5:20.68
13 Angel Nieto 10 Alisal 5:20.72
14 Bryan Gomez 10 Alisal 5:25.16
15 Marcos Perez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 5:26.14
16 Dante Soria 9 San Benito (Hollister) 5:26.92
17 Evan Duran 10 San Benito (Hollister) 5:27.02
18 Adrian Avila 12 San Benito (Hollister) 5:43.09
19 Jose Antonio Mondragon 10 Alisal 5:43.96
20 Michael Outman 9 San Benito (Hollister) 5:49.30
21 Nicholas Marchetti 11 San Benito (Hollister) 5:52.60
22 Mateo Koch 11 San Benito (Hollister) 5:55.87
23 Brandon Garcia Jimenez 10 Alisal 6:00.44
24 Jose Velarde-Ruiz 11 San Benito (Hollister) 6:06.15
Nicholas Leon 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Jonathan Merino 9 Alisal SCR
Noah Reyes 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Peter Maciel 11 Alisal 10:03.59
2 Christian Chavez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 10:23.29
3 Joseph Loredo 11 San Benito (Hollister) 10:24.34
4 Joel Ramirez 11 Alisal 10:30.85
5 Jesus Martinez 11 Alisal 10:53.01
6 Emmanuel Castro 11 Alisal 11:48.30
Diego Barajas 12 Alisal SCR
Gerald Maresh 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Julio Chavez 12 Alisal SCR
Herklin Amaro 12 Alisal SCR
Junior Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Christopher Castro 10 Alisal 10:34.85
2 Jose Velasquez 9 Alisal 10:49.85
3 Joel Mendoza 9 Alisal 11:14.94
4 Julian Arreola 11 San Benito (Hollister) 11:19.33
5 Abraham Manzo Hernandez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 11:23.90
6 Josue Murillo Gonzalez 9 San Benito (Hollister) 11:26.17
7 Evan Duran 10 San Benito (Hollister) 11:47.04
8 Maximos Lopez 10 Alisal 11:49.11
9 Dante Soria 9 San Benito (Hollister) 11:52.18
10 Nicholas Marchetti 11 San Benito (Hollister) 12:29.25
11 Michael Outman 9 San Benito (Hollister) 12:30.22
12 Adrian Avila 12 San Benito (Hollister) 13:00.52
13 Mateo Koch 11 San Benito (Hollister) 13:23.91
Noah Reyes 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Jose Velarde-Ruiz 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Boys 65m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Oscar Rodriguez 10 Alisal 11.23
2 Christian Schreiber 10 Alisal 11.26
3 Ramon Duran 9 San Benito (Hollister) 11.64
4 Ruben Santana 10 Alisal 11.81
5 Nickolas Fu 9 San Benito (Hollister) 11.94
6 Adrian Ruiz 10 Alisal 12.26
Nathaniel Velasquez 10 Alisal SCR
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anthony Delgado 11 San Benito (Hollister) 14.84h
2 Dillon Engler 11 San Benito (Hollister) 16.50h
3 Peter Reikowski 12 San Benito (Hollister) 17.00h
4 Izia Polanco 11 San Benito (Hollister) 18.30h
5 Kenneth Roach 11 San Benito (Hollister) 19.20h
6 Ian Sills 11 San Benito (Hollister) 19.60h
Luis Antonio Perez 12 Alisal NT
Francisco Maciel 12 Alisal NT
Ruben Vega 11 Alisal NT
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ruben Vega 11 Alisal 45.22
2 Luis Antonio Perez 12 Alisal 46.79
3 Dillon Engler 11 San Benito (Hollister) 47.77
4 Ian Sills 11 San Benito (Hollister) 52.58
Izia Polanco 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Francisco Maciel 12 Alisal SCR
Kenneth Roach 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Anthony Delgado 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emiliano Quintero 10 San Benito (Hollister) 45.45
2 Oscar Rodriguez 10 Alisal 46.10
3 Ramon Duran 9 San Benito (Hollister) 46.13
4 Ruben Santana 10 Alisal 50.15
5 Adrian Ruiz 10 Alisal 53.22
6 Christian Schreiber 10 Alisal 57.21
Michael Campos 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Nathaniel Velasquez 10 Alisal SCR
Nickolas Fu 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 San Benito (Hollister) 43.55
Ivan MendozaTristan CamachoRobert MendozaWilliam Castellanos
2 San Benito (Hollister) 45.77
Elisha ReyesKyle ManleyJonathan GonzalezMatthew Manley
Alisal DQ
Josue Del RealAndrew MarquezLuis MartinezDorian Segovia
Junior Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 San Benito (Hollister) 47.02
Manuel MoraAbel MaciasJesus PerezErik Servin
Alisal DQ
Mario GarciaCesar NavarroJesus DelgadilloJose Juarez Hernandez
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Alisal 3:30.76
Andrew AlonzoJosue Del RealJesus AlfaroLuis Martinez
2 San Benito (Hollister) 3:33.01
Robert MendozaWilliam CastellanosIvan MendozaAdam Mendoza
Junior Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Alisal 3:45.66
Anthony AguilarRuben RamirezJesus DelgadilloJose Juarez Hernandez
2 San Benito (Hollister) 3:49.44
Manuel MoraAbel MaciasAnton BorgesErik Servin
Junior Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Issac Gonzalez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 39-09.25
2 Juan Rodriguez Baltazar 10 San Benito (Hollister) 38-09.00
3 Edgar Martinez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 34-05.50
4 Richardo Navarro 9 San Benito (Hollister) 30-08.75
5 Gage Boatwright 10 San Benito (Hollister) 28-08.75
6 Pablo Trujillo 10 Alisal 28-07.00
7 David Rodriguez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 28-02.00
8 Cameron Perez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 24-07.75
9 Matthew Sanchez 9 Alisal 23-09.00
10 Jose Barron 9 Alisal 23-07.00
11 Eduardo Castillo 10 Alisal 23-02.50
12 David Barraza 9 Alisal 22-10.75
13 Bryan Cabello 9 Alisal 21-02.75
14 Isael Melchor 10 Alisal 19-00.00
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Daniel Pasillas 12 San Benito (Hollister) 43-01.00
2 Isaac Duenas 11 Alisal 37-03.00
3 Brandon Morgan 11 San Benito (Hollister) 36-03.50
4 Isaac Valenzuela 12 Alisal 34-00.25
5 Steven Pedersen 11 San Benito (Hollister) 31-10.00
6 Cesar Bedolla 11 San Benito (Hollister) 30-06.75
7 Jiovanni Ochoa 11 Alisal 28-00.75
8 Andrew Dalton 12 San Benito (Hollister) 27-08.00
9 Alberto Parra 11 Alisal 27-04.25
10 Erik Rubio 12 Alisal 25-06.75
11 Adam McCullough 12 San Benito (Hollister) 24-10.00
12 Anthony Rodriguez 12 San Benito (Hollister) 24-04.00
13 Enoc Bermudez 12 San Benito (Hollister) 20-04.50
Diego Ramirez 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Joeven Los Banos 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Aidan Pung 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Daniel Pasillas 12 San Benito (Hollister) 110-02.50
2 Isaac Valenzuela 12 Alisal 105-07.25
3 Isaac Duenas 11 Alisal 101-02
4 Andrew Dalton 12 San Benito (Hollister) 97-06
5 Brandon Morgan 11 San Benito (Hollister) 96-04.50
6 Cesar Bedolla 11 San Benito (Hollister) 95-05
7 Adam McCullough 12 San Benito (Hollister) 88-10
8 Steven Pedersen 11 San Benito (Hollister) 78-02.50
9 Alberto Parra 11 Alisal 73-05
10 Jiovanni Ochoa 11 Alisal 68-10.50
11 Erik Rubio 12 Alisal 65-06.50
12 Anthony Rodriguez 12 San Benito (Hollister) 63-08
13 Enoc Bermudez 12 San Benito (Hollister) 56-08.50
Diego Ramirez 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Joeven Los Banos 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Aidan Pung 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Issac Gonzalez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 118-00.50
2 Edgar Martinez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 98-11
3 Juan Rodriguez Baltazar 10 San Benito (Hollister) 90-10.50
4 Pablo Trujillo 10 Alisal 89-03.25
5 Richardo Navarro 9 San Benito (Hollister) 67-10.50
6 Cameron Perez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 64-02
7 Bryan Cabello 9 Alisal 62-06.50
8 Matthew Sanchez 9 Alisal 62-05
9 David Rodriguez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 59-08
10 Jose Barron 9 Alisal 57-06
11 Gage Boatwright 10 San Benito (Hollister) 56-07
12 David Barraza 9 Alisal 55-07.75
13 Eduardo Castillo 10 Alisal 54-09
Isael Melchor 10 Alisal SCR
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Benjamin Hagan 11 San Benito (Hollister) 5-10.00
2 Dorian Segovia 11 Alisal 5-06.00
3 Sebastian Reynoso 11 Alisal 5-04.00
4 Jonathan Ramos 11 San Benito (Hollister) 5-02.00
4 Domenico Mariottini 11 San Benito (Hollister) 5-02.00
Aldo Castro 12 Alisal NH
Kenneth Roach 11 San Benito (Hollister) NH
Jesus Iturbe 12 Alisal SCR
Izia Polanco 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Ethan Nagata 12 Alisal NH
Junior Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cherta Torng 9 San Benito (Hollister) 5-00.00
Oscar Rodriguez 10 Alisal SCR
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Peter Reikowski 12 San Benito (Hollister) 13-00.00
2 Ray Guerrero 12 San Benito (Hollister) 10-06.00
3 Adrian Avila Hurtado 12 San Benito (Hollister) 9-06.00
3 Domenico Mariottini 11 San Benito (Hollister) 9-06.00
Javier Alcala 12 Alisal SCR
Tristan Camacho 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Fabian Contreras 12 Alisal NH
Nestor Cardenas 11 Alisal NH
Junior Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cherta Torng 9 San Benito (Hollister) 8-06.00
2 Nathaniel Nelson 9 San Benito (Hollister) 7-00.00
Jose Barron 9 Alisal SCR
Juan Marin 9 Alisal NH
Matthew Sanchez 9 Alisal NH
Eric Aguirre 9 Alisal NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jonathan Ramos 11 San Benito (Hollister) 19-07.00
2 Elisha Reyes 12 San Benito (Hollister) 19-06.00
3 Anthony Delgado 11 San Benito (Hollister) 19-02.50
4 Jonathan Gonzalez 12 San Benito (Hollister) 18-11.00
5 Ulises Carbajal 11 Alisal 18-01.00
6 Benjamin Hagan 11 San Benito (Hollister) 17-07.00
7 Andre Holder 11 San Benito (Hollister) 17-06.00
8 Francisco Rosales 12 Alisal 16-10.00
9 Dillon Engler 11 San Benito (Hollister) 16-09.00
10 Alexander San Miguel 11 San Benito (Hollister) 16-08.00
11 Domenico Mariottini 11 San Benito (Hollister) 16-06.00
12 Jose Contreras Rodriguez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 16-05.50
13 Luis Antonio Perez 12 Alisal 16-04.00
14 Carlos H Lopez 11 Alisal 15-09.50
15 Andrew Marquez 12 Alisal 15-00.00
Kyle Manley 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Rafael Miramontes 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Matthew Manley 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Romaldo Gutierrez 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Elian Fileto 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Ethan Nagata 12 Alisal SCR
Kenneth Roach 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Peter Reikowski 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Ian Sills 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Ray Guerrero 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Jesus Iturbe 12 Alisal SCR
Isaiah Ramos 12 Alisal SCR
Fernando Hernandez 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Aldo Castro 12 Alisal SCR
Junior Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Adam Rostran 10 San Benito (Hollister) 17-08.00
2 Christian Schreiber 10 Alisal 16-04.00
3 Ramon Duran 9 San Benito (Hollister) 16-01.00
4 Carlos Mendoza III 9 Alisal 15-04.00
5 Ruben Ramirez 10 Alisal 15-03.00
6 Everardo Garcia 9 Alisal 15-02.00
6 Edwin Martinez 10 Alisal 15-02.00
8 Cherta Torng 9 San Benito (Hollister) 15-01.00
9 Daniel Ruiz 10 Alisal 15-00.50
9 Jeel Patel 10 San Benito (Hollister) 15-00.50
11 Evan Duran 10 San Benito (Hollister) 14-10.00
12 Zachary Paterson 10 San Benito (Hollister) 14-05.00
13 Nathaniel Nelson 9 San Benito (Hollister) 13-06.50
Adam Jimenez 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Antonio Guerrero Magdalen 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Isaiah Rabago 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Oscar Rodriguez 10 Alisal SCR
Emiliano Quintero 10 San Benito (Hollister) ND
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Benjamin Hagan 11 San Benito (Hollister) 38-07.00
2 Elisha Reyes 12 San Benito (Hollister) 37-07.00
3 Alexander San Miguel 11 San Benito (Hollister) 37-02.00
4 Domenico Mariottini 11 San Benito (Hollister) 34-10.00
5 Andrew Marquez 12 Alisal 34-06.00
6 Andre Holder 11 San Benito (Hollister) 34-04.00
7 Ulises Carbajal 11 Alisal 34-02.00
8 Francisco Rosales 12 Alisal 32-07.00
9 Jose Contreras Rodriguez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 32-00.00
Jesus Iturbe 12 Alisal SCR
Carlos H Lopez 11 Alisal ND
Ethan Nagata 12 Alisal SCR
Fernando Hernandez 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Luis Antonio Perez 12 Alisal SCR
Aldo Castro 12 Alisal ND
Junior Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Edwin Martinez 10 Alisal 39-00.00
2 Adam Jimenez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 37-05.00
3 Emiliano Quintero 10 San Benito (Hollister) 36-06.00
4 Rigoberto Morin 10 San Benito (Hollister) 34-00.00
5 Christian Schreiber 10 Alisal 33-10.50
6 Cherta Torng 9 San Benito (Hollister) 32-07.00
7 Jeel Patel 10 San Benito (Hollister) 32-04.50
8 Evan Duran 10 San Benito (Hollister) 31-11.00
9 Carlos Mendoza III 9 Alisal 29-10.00
10 Zachary Paterson 10 San Benito (Hollister) 27-07.00
11 Everardo Garcia 9 Alisal 27-06.00
Ramon Duran 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Romaldo Gutierrez 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jenette Cabrera 12 San Benito (Hollister) 13.36
2 Ilai Maciel 11 Alisal 13.44
3 Nicole Taluban 12 San Benito (Hollister) 13.66
4 Maya Peterson 10 San Benito (Hollister) 13.74
5 Clarissa Corona 11 San Benito (Hollister) 13.79
6 Shaelynne Smith 12 San Benito (Hollister) 13.93
7 Dulce Del Aguila 10 Alisal 14.16
8 Zyllah Campos 11 San Benito (Hollister) 14.63
9 Elizabeth Jacuinde 11 San Benito (Hollister) 14.84
10 Jacqueline Ruelas 12 Alisal 15.55
Chloe Blackwood 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Badiana Martinez Garcia 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Sonya Hervey 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Kelly Magana 12 Alisal SCR
Hannah Trimble 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Brittany Anderson 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Linda Aguinaldo 10 San Benito (Hollister) 14.05
2 Brittany Moore 10 San Benito (Hollister) 14.09
3 Hailee Westrick 10 San Benito (Hollister) 14.45
4 Faith Fernandez 9 San Benito (Hollister) 14.67
5 Michelle Torres 10 Alisal 14.69
6 Fayth Kodama Sanchez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 14.75
7 Mercedes Rosales 9 Alisal 14.77
8 Xidelia Marquez 9 Alisal 14.94
9 Josselin Bacilio 11 Alisal 15.30
10 Victoria De Sousa 9 San Benito (Hollister) 15.35
11 Alexandria Soto 10 Alisal 15.39
12 Kimberly Ramirez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 15.41
13 Azenet Diaz Valdez 9 San Benito (Hollister) 15.78
14 Maria Rodriguez-Duran 9 Alisal 15.80
15 Aracely Hernandez 9 Alisal 15.87
16 Emily Cota 10 Alisal 15.98
17 Grace Tomasini 10 San Benito (Hollister) 16.14
18 Gisselle Rodriguez 9 Alisal 16.23
19 Lizbeth Padilla 9 Alisal 16.81
20 Zaira Hernandez 9 Alisal 17.48
21 Millie Hernandez 9 Alisal 17.70
22 Jocelyn Gabriel 9 Alisal 17.96
23 Jennifer Melgoza 10 Alisal 18.55
24 Margarita Garcia 11 Alisal 18.58
25 Yliana Rodriguez 10 Alisal 18.81
Ariannah Enriquez 11 Alisal SCR
Kimberly Mendoza-Ramirez 10 Alisal SCR
Jazmin Sanchez 11 Alisal SCR
Heidi Velazquez 12 Alisal SCR
Sofia Lemos 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Alondra Medrano 11 Alisal SCR
Maylene Escamilla 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Ariana Burches 9 Alisal SCR
Caitlin Blackwood 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Dania Chombo 10 Alisal SCR
Jovana Ahumada 10 Alisal SCR
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ilai Maciel 11 Alisal 28.12
2 Maya Peterson 10 San Benito (Hollister) 28.37
3 Clarissa Corona 11 San Benito (Hollister) 28.57
4 Nicole Taluban 12 San Benito (Hollister) 28.64
5 Emily Quinby 11 San Benito (Hollister) 28.90
6 Nadia Perez 12 Alisal 29.39
7 Monse Cortez 10 Alisal 29.47
8 Karina Collins 12 San Benito (Hollister) 30.69
9 Elizabeth Jacuinde 11 San Benito (Hollister) 30.96
10 Zyllah Campos 11 San Benito (Hollister) 31.84
11 Victoria Cabrera 12 Alisal 32.01
Badiana Martinez Garcia 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Sonya Hervey 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Brittany Anderson 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Chloe Blackwood 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Kelly Magana 12 Alisal SCR
Jacqueline Ruelas 12 Alisal SCR
Hannah Trimble 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Jenette Cabrera 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brittany Moore 10 San Benito (Hollister) 29.06
2 Hailee Westrick 10 San Benito (Hollister) 29.13
3 Mercedes Rosales 9 Alisal 30.81
4 Ana Martinez 9 Alisal 31.43
5 Faith Fernandez 9 San Benito (Hollister) 31.55
6 Fayth Kodama Sanchez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 31.71
7 Alexandria Soto 10 Alisal 32.30
8 Josselin Bacilio 11 Alisal 32.40
9 Maria Rodriguez-Duran 9 Alisal 32.52
10 Victoria De Sousa 9 San Benito (Hollister) 32.53
11 Blanca Gregorio 11 Alisal 32.98
12 Azenet Diaz Valdez 9 San Benito (Hollister) 33.22
13 Grace Tomasini 10 San Benito (Hollister) 33.88
14 Alejandra Ruiz 11 Alisal 33.98
15 Camilla Aguilar Hernandez 9 San Benito (Hollister) 34.17
16 Aracely Hernandez 9 Alisal 34.39
17 Gisselle Rodriguez 9 Alisal 35.15
18 Lizbeth Padilla 9 Alisal 35.87
19 Millie Hernandez 9 Alisal 36.38
20 Astrit Cruz 10 Alisal 36.43
21 Jocelyn Gabriel 9 Alisal 38.45
22 Jennifer Melgoza 10 Alisal 38.83
23 Margarita Garcia 11 Alisal 38.94
24 Yliana Rodriguez 10 Alisal 40.40
Jasmine Martinez 9 Alisal SCR
Maylene Escamilla 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Heidi Velazquez 12 Alisal SCR
Alondra Medrano 11 Alisal SCR
Ariana Burches 9 Alisal SCR
Kimberly Mendoza-Ramirez 10 Alisal SCR
Linda Aguinaldo 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Caitlin Blackwood 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Juliana Jimenez 9 Alisal SCR
Maria Espinoza Soto 9 Alisal SCR
Jazmin Sanchez 11 Alisal SCR
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Quinby 11 San Benito (Hollister) 1:05.11
2 Karina Collins 12 San Benito (Hollister) 1:09.59
3 Monse Cortez 10 Alisal 1:11.08
Junior Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ana Martinez 9 Alisal 1:12.88
2 Blanca Gregorio 11 Alisal 1:13.60
3 Maria Espinoza Soto 9 Alisal 1:13.68
4 Camilla Aguilar Hernandez 9 San Benito (Hollister) 1:15.05
5 Juliana Jimenez 9 Alisal 1:20.44
6 Alejandra Ruiz 11 Alisal 1:20.99
7 Astrit Cruz 10 Alisal 1:23.38
Jasmine Martinez 9 Alisal SCR
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Makenna Parks 12 San Benito (Hollister) 2:30.32
2 Hailey Cross 11 San Benito (Hollister) 2:30.46
3 Nadia Perez 12 Alisal 2:32.34
4 Marlene Delgado 9 Alisal 2:36.91
5 Samantha Cortez 12 San Benito (Hollister) 2:45.22
6 Maria Diaz 12 Alisal 2:46.81
7 Victoria Cabrera 12 Alisal 2:55.10
Junior Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rian Hepner 9 San Benito (Hollister) 3:01.52
2 Rosalie Ultreras 12 Alisal 3:11.97
Litzy Perez 11 Alisal SCR
Yaritza Tinoco 11 Alisal SCR
Laura Sanchez 11 Alisal SCR
Yasline Silva 11 Alisal SCR
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elli Kliewer 12 San Benito (Hollister) 5:29.88
2 Lauren Okamoto 9 San Benito (Hollister) 5:30.06
3 Makenna Parks 12 San Benito (Hollister) 5:37.05
4 Marlene Delgado 9 Alisal 5:44.53
5 Yesenia Espinoza 11 Alisal 5:48.11
6 Mariah Changco 11 San Benito (Hollister) 5:57.66
7 Joanna Macias 11 San Benito (Hollister) 6:12.35
Diana Garcia 12 Alisal SCR
Junior Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Yazmin Manzo 10 San Benito (Hollister) 6:32.52
2 Yaritza Tinoco 11 Alisal 6:33.89
3 Amber Rericha 10 San Benito (Hollister) 6:45.54
4 Magaly Del Rio 9 San Benito (Hollister) 6:45.67
5 Rosalie Ultreras 12 Alisal 7:22.08
6 Kiara Picchi 11 San Benito (Hollister) 7:40.54
Laura Sanchez 11 Alisal SCR
Yasline Silva 11 Alisal SCR
Sheyla Garcia Robles 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Litzy Perez 11 Alisal SCR
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elli Kliewer 12 San Benito (Hollister) 11:47.34
2 Yesenia Espinoza 11 Alisal 12:44.19
3 Mariah Changco 11 San Benito (Hollister) 12:46.92
4 Joanna Macias 11 San Benito (Hollister) 13:31.88
Lauren Okamoto 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Diana Garcia 12 Alisal SCR
Junior Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Yazmin Manzo 10 San Benito (Hollister) 14:42.47
2 Magaly Del Rio 9 San Benito (Hollister) 15:14.56
3 Kiara Picchi 11 San Benito (Hollister) 16:26.96
Amber Rericha 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Sheyla Garcia Robles 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Michelle Rodriguez 12 San Benito (Hollister) NT
Shaelynne Smith 12 San Benito (Hollister) NT
Abigail Greene 12 San Benito (Hollister) NT
Annie Breger 12 San Benito (Hollister) NT
Marianna Castro 11 San Benito (Hollister) NT
Kimberly Morales 12 San Benito (Hollister) NT
Cheyenne Peebles 11 San Benito (Hollister) NT
Lucero Ramirez 12 San Benito (Hollister) NT
Jasmine Rosales Castillo 11 San Benito (Hollister) NT
Junior Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ellie Miller 9 San Benito (Hollister) 18.45
2 Michelle Torres 10 Alisal 19.95
3 Jacqueline Torres 10 Alisal 20.41
4 Jovana Ahumada 10 Alisal 21.35
5 Laura Huitron 10 Alisal 21.57
6 Kylie Crawford 10 San Benito (Hollister) 21.83
7 Xzandria Magana 10 San Benito (Hollister) 22.35
Fatima Lopez 9 Alisal SCR
Hailey Darnell 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lucero Ramirez 12 San Benito (Hollister) 51.99
2 Cheyenne Peebles 11 San Benito (Hollister) 52.84
3 Marianna Castro 11 San Benito (Hollister) 56.53
4 Abigail Greene 12 San Benito (Hollister) 56.91
Kimberly Morales 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Michelle Torres 10 Alisal NT
Xzandria Magana 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Nevaeh Henry 10 San Benito (Hollister) NT
Kimberly Ramirez 10 San Benito (Hollister) NT
Jacqueline Torres 10 Alisal NT
Laura Huitron 10 Alisal NT
Fatima Lopez 9 Alisal NT
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 San Benito (Hollister) 52.14
Shaelynne SmithJenette CabreraMaya PetersonNicole Taluban
2 Alisal 53.07
Monse CortezIlai MacielMaria DiazDulce Del Aguila
Junior Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 San Benito (Hollister) 59.00
Linda AguinaldoHailee WestrickBrittany MooreFayth Kodama Sanchez
2 Alisal 59.50
Jovana AhumadaXidelia MarquezMaria Espinoza SotoJacqueline Torres
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 San Benito (Hollister) 4:17.60h
Lucero RamirezHailey CrossMakenna ParksEmily Quinby
2 Alisal 4:24.44h
Maria DiazIlai MacielNadia PerezMarlene Delgado
Junior Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 San Benito (Hollister) 4:45.52h
Kimberly RamirezBrittany MooreHailee WestrickRian Hepner
2 Alisal 4:51.32h
Ana MartinezBlanca GregorioMaria Espinoza SotoJasmine Martinez
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Julia Hicks 9 San Benito (Hollister) 29-03.00
2 Cristina Alcantar 12 Alisal 27-06.50
3 Yaqueline Cruz 12 Alisal 23-03.50
4 Hilary Medel 12 Alisal 22-10.75
5 Jessica Neff 11 San Benito (Hollister) 21-05.00
6 Nataly Millan 12 San Benito (Hollister) 19-06.50
7 Andrea Avila Ayala 12 San Benito (Hollister) 18-00.00
8 Anai Murillo Gonzalez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 16-08.25
9 Vivian Hernandez 12 San Benito (Hollister) 15-08.50
10 Galilea Medina Ruiz 11 San Benito (Hollister) 15-01.00
11 Dennys Lopez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 14-01.00
Emily Ramirez Lagunas 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Michelle Medrano Sanchez 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Kami Brewer Pozzi 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maria Espinoza 11 Alisal 25-09.50
2 Betsy Garcia 10 Alisal 25-07.50
3 Francesca Giannotta 10 San Benito (Hollister) 23-08.00
4 Yamilet Castro 10 Alisal 22-09.75
5 Ella Shara Pascua 10 San Benito (Hollister) 21-08.00
6 Sara Marquez 10 Alisal 21-05.75
7 Martha Morales 10 Alisal 21-05.50
8 Darlene Lizaola 10 Alisal 21-01.50
9 Cameran Emeterio 10 San Benito (Hollister) 20-10.00
10 Lizbeth Lira 10 Alisal 20-08.75
11 Nayeli Anguiano 10 Alisal 20-04.50
12 Fernanda Rodriguez 12 Alisal 19-00.00
13 Itzel Armenta 12 Alisal 17-03.50
14 Paola Neri 10 Alisal 16-09.00
15 Diane Salazar 10 Alisal 16-07.75
16 Arely Parra 10 Alisal 16-07.00
17 Paola Espinoza 12 Alisal 16-06.00
18 Brianna Reyes 9 San Benito (Hollister) 15-07.50
19 Kaitlyn Castillo 10 Alisal 15-02.50
20 Angela Gregorio 10 Alisal 14-11.25
21 Yemely Pacheco 10 Alisal 14-01.00
22 Giselle Flores 10 Alisal 12-10.50
Johana Manzo 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Zaira Hernandez 9 Alisal SCR
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cristina Alcantar 12 Alisal 85-04.75
2 Julia Hicks 9 San Benito (Hollister) 84-10.75
3 Hilary Medel 12 Alisal 83-06.50
4 Jessica Neff 11 San Benito (Hollister) 76-08.50
5 Yaqueline Cruz 12 Alisal 75-03.50
6 Dennys Lopez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 54-07
7 Andrea Avila Ayala 12 San Benito (Hollister) 54-03
8 Vivian Hernandez 12 San Benito (Hollister) 51-00
9 Nataly Millan 12 San Benito (Hollister) 50-07
10 Anai Murillo Gonzalez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 45-02.50
11 Galilea Medina Ruiz 11 San Benito (Hollister) 40-00
Johana Manzo 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Kami Brewer Pozzi 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Emily Ramirez Lagunas 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Michelle Medrano Sanchez 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Yamilet Castro 10 Alisal 65-08
2 Nayeli Anguiano 10 Alisal 64-02.50
3 Sara Marquez 10 Alisal 63-04.50
4 Martha Morales 10 Alisal 58-05
5 Fernanda Rodriguez 12 Alisal 57-10.50
6 Cameran Emeterio 10 San Benito (Hollister) 57-10
7 Maria Espinoza 11 Alisal 56-05
8 Lizbeth Lira 10 Alisal 50-09
9 Yemely Pacheco 10 Alisal 47-04.50
10 Darlene Lizaola 10 Alisal 46-08
11 Arely Parra 10 Alisal 42-06
12 Betsy Garcia 10 Alisal 41-09
13 Kaitlyn Castillo 10 Alisal 40-10
14 Diane Salazar 10 Alisal 40-04.50
15 Paola Neri 10 Alisal 40-01
16 Angela Gregorio 10 Alisal 38-08
17 Itzel Armenta 12 Alisal 36-04
18 Zaira Hernandez 9 Alisal 35-07.50
19 Brianna Reyes 9 San Benito (Hollister) 35-04
20 Giselle Flores 10 Alisal 33-10
20 Paola Espinoza 12 Alisal 33-10
Ariannah Enriquez 11 Alisal SCR
Ella Shara Pascua 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Samantha Moran 10 San Benito (Hollister) 4-04.00
2 Monse Cortez 10 Alisal 4-04.00
3 Cheyenne Peebles 11 San Benito (Hollister) 4-00.00
Annie Breger 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ellie Miller 9 San Benito (Hollister) 4-04.00
2 Mercedes Rosales 9 Alisal 4-00.00
Shayra Garcia 9 Alisal SCR
Ariana Burches 9 Alisal SCR
Dania Chombo 10 Alisal SCR
Maria Espinoza 11 Alisal SCR
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kimberly Morales 12 San Benito (Hollister) 6-06.00
2 Lisa Nguyen 12 San Benito (Hollister) 6-06.00
3 Yasmin Gonzalez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 6-00.00
Jazlyn Verduzco 12 San Benito (Hollister) NH
Kelly Magana 12 Alisal SCR
Megan Kistner 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kianna Robles 9 San Benito (Hollister) 7-00.00
2 Emily Hernandez 9 San Benito (Hollister) 5-00.00
Athena Michelle Ereno 11 Alisal SCR
Zaira Hernandez 9 Alisal NH
Heidi Velazquez 12 Alisal SCR
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Annie Breger 12 San Benito (Hollister) 17-03.00
2 Leah Overman 12 San Benito (Hollister) 14-08.00
3 Nicole Taluban 12 San Benito (Hollister) 14-04.00
4 Samantha Moran 10 San Benito (Hollister) 13-10.00
5 Jacqueline Ruelas 12 Alisal 13-00.00
6 Yasmin Gonzalez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 12-04.00
7 Nayeli Medina Ruiz 11 San Benito (Hollister) 11-09.00
Sonya Hervey 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Lisa Nguyen 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Kimberly Morales 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Jazlyn Verduzco 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Emily Quinby 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kianna Robles 9 San Benito (Hollister) 14-03.50
2 Ellie Miller 9 San Benito (Hollister) 14-03.00
3 Laura Huitron 10 Alisal 14-01.50
4 Jacqueline Torres 10 Alisal 13-07.00
5 Linda Aguinaldo 10 San Benito (Hollister) 13-03.00
6 Francesca Giannotta 10 San Benito (Hollister) 13-02.00
7 Azenet Diaz Valdez 9 San Benito (Hollister) 12-04.50
8 Sofia Lemos 9 San Benito (Hollister) 12-02.50
9 Joanna Robledo 10 San Benito (Hollister) 11-11.50
10 Kylie Crawford 10 San Benito (Hollister) 11-09.00
11 Michelle Torres 10 Alisal 11-03.50
12 Alexandria Soto 10 Alisal 11-03.00
13 Gisselle Rodriguez 9 Alisal 11-01.00
14 Savannah Pulido 10 San Benito (Hollister) 10-08.00
15 Emily Cota 10 Alisal 10-04.00
16 Emily Hernandez 9 San Benito (Hollister) 10-01.00
Summer Vowinkel 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Ella Shara Pascua 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Enya Herrey Holdaway 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Alondra Medrano 11 Alisal SCR
Alexis Lozano 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Kimberly Mendoza-Ramirez 10 Alisal SCR
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Annie Breger 12 San Benito (Hollister) 35-06.00
2 Cheyenne Peebles 11 San Benito (Hollister) 30-01.00
3 Maria Diaz 12 Alisal 30-00.50
4 Samantha Moran 10 San Benito (Hollister) 29-08.00
5 Leah Overman 12 San Benito (Hollister) 28-11.50
6 Nayeli Medina Ruiz 11 San Benito (Hollister) 24-06.00
Jacqueline Ruelas 12 Alisal SCR
Junior Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ellie Miller 9 San Benito (Hollister) 29-00.00
2 Laura Huitron 10 Alisal 28-05.00
3 Sofia Lemos 9 San Benito (Hollister) 28-00.75
4 Francesca Giannotta 10 San Benito (Hollister) 27-11.50
5 Summer Vowinkel 10 San Benito (Hollister) 27-03.00
6 Joanna Robledo 10 San Benito (Hollister) 26-08.00
7 Mercedes Rosales 9 Alisal 26-02.00
8 Enya Herrey Holdaway 9 San Benito (Hollister) 25-08.00
9 Alexandria Soto 10 Alisal 24-10.00
10 Emily Cota 10 Alisal 23-05.50
Kimberly Mendoza-Ramirez 10 Alisal SCR
Ana Martinez 9 Alisal SCR
Alexis Lozano 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Alondra Medrano 11 Alisal SCR
Savannah Pulido 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR