Results

Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jeloni Brown              11 Freedom                       11.92        
  2  Jake Croteau              11 Liberty                       11.96        
  3  Long Nguyen                9 Liberty                       12.04        
  4  Cullen Davis              11 Freedom                       12.07        
  5  Jahleel Lloyd              9 Freedom                       12.47        
  6  Ediale Akhidenor          11 Liberty                       12.54        
  7  Brandon Macahilig         12 Liberty                       12.55        
  8  Marcel Grisard             9 Liberty                       12.56        
  9  Leo Reichold               9 Liberty                       12.58        
 10  Makel Jones               12 Liberty                       12.63        
 11  Osvaldo Vega              10 Liberty                       12.72        
 12  Brian Hamler              11 Freedom                       12.87        
 13  Ayden Marse                9 Liberty                       13.11        
 14  Yahya Habibi              10 Liberty                       13.30        
 15  Akili Calhoun              9 Liberty                       13.36        
 16  Marcos Davila             12 Liberty                       13.54        
 17  Gavriel Curameng           9 Liberty                       13.78        
 18  Adil Scott                 9 Liberty                       13.96        
 19  Cody McFarland            10 Liberty                       14.08        
 20  Ethan Coats                9 Liberty                       14.20        
 21  Kazuki Chu                 9 Liberty                       14.58        
 22  Keyon Jones               11 Liberty                       15.24        
 23  Andrew Maitoza            11 Liberty                       16.74        


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jeloni Brown              11 Freedom                       24.17        
  2  Cullen Davis              11 Freedom                       24.70        
  3  Daniel Roanhorse          11 Freedom                       24.88        
  4  Brian Hamler              11 Freedom                       25.48        
  5  Makel Jones               12 Liberty                       25.57        
  6  Marcel Grisard             9 Liberty                       25.78        
  7  Ayden Marse                9 Liberty                       25.85        
  8  Osvaldo Vega              10 Liberty                       26.04        
  9  Ololade Ogunyale          11 Freedom                       26.47        
 10  Gavriel Curameng           9 Liberty                       27.93        
 11  Adil Scott                 9 Liberty                       28.26        
 12  Cody McFarland            10 Liberty                       28.81        
 13  Kazuki Chu                 9 Liberty                       29.87        
 14  Andrew Maitoza            11 Liberty                       34.84        


Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jordyn Turner             10 Liberty                       55.90        
  2  Cody Muth                 10 Liberty                       56.56        
  3  Dominic Zuniga            12 Liberty                       57.15        
  4  Kasey Gunderson            9 Liberty                     1:00.35        
  5  Alexander Walton           9 Liberty                     1:01.13        
  6  Anthony Portillo          10 Liberty                     1:03.65        
  7  Ethan Kroner               9 Liberty                     1:06.26        


Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Micah Delgado             11 Liberty                     2:03.22        
  2  Konrad Trevino            12 Freedom                     2:03.83        
  3  Caleb Sullivan            12 Liberty                     2:08.26        
  4  Keene Sample               9 Liberty                     2:16.59        
  5  Kyle Stoffregen            9 Liberty                     2:19.37        
  6  Joey Ratcliffe            10 Liberty                     2:20.56        
  7  Axel Aguilar              12 Liberty                     2:21.74        
  8  Zachary Mcwilliams         9 Liberty                     2:31.14        
  9  Ethan Smithers            10 Liberty                     2:35.01        
 10  Colby Calabrese            9 Liberty                     2:37.03        


Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Konrad Trevino            12 Freedom                     4:50.65        
  2  Ethan Langendorff         11 Freedom                     4:52.99        
  3  Keene Sample               9 Liberty                     4:53.86        
  4  Joesiah Kriston            9 Freedom                     5:03.95        
  5  Ethan Smithers            10 Liberty                     5:32.71        
  6  Zachary Mcwilliams         9 Liberty                     5:32.98        
  7  Edgardo Carlos            11 Freedom                     5:49.33        
  8  Aidan Lindell              9 Liberty                     6:03.01        
  9  Brandon Gallardo           9 Liberty                     6:10.32        
 10  Benjamin B. Taylor        10 Freedom                     6:27.33        


Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Joesiah Kriston            9 Freedom                    10:35.66        
  2  Anthony Portillo          10 Liberty                    10:42.63        
  3  Curtis Reichardt           9 Liberty                    10:48.07        
  4  Ethan Langendorff         11 Freedom                    10:48.70        
  5  Kyle Berschens            11 Freedom                    10:59.65        
  6  Nic Lewis                  9 Liberty                    11:11.26        
  7  Axel Aguilar              12 Liberty                    11:28.93        
  8  Vincent Galbraith         10 Liberty                    11:33.66        
  9  Max Ortega                 9 Liberty                    11:50.06        
 10  Austin Niedziejko          9 Liberty                    11:50.76        


Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Brody Woollett            11 Liberty                       17.49        
  2  James Williams            11 Liberty                       19.99        
  3  Samuel Blaeser            12 Liberty                       21.40        
  4  Josh Bagg                 11 Liberty                       21.43        


Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Devon McGee               12 Liberty                       45.37        
  2  DeAngelo Mason            12 Freedom                       46.10        
  3  James Williams            11 Liberty                       48.09        
  4  Kasey Gunderson            9 Liberty                       48.97        
  5  Brody Woollett            11 Liberty                       49.86        


Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Liberty                                      44.47
        
  2  Freedom                                      45.16
       Mekel EalyGiovanni LarreaJeloni BrownMark Radke 
  3  Liberty                                      46.52
        


Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Liberty                                    3:42.32
        
  2  Freedom                                    3:43.83
       Cullen DavisMekel EalyKonrad TrevinoJeloni Brown 
  3  Liberty                                    4:00.58
        


Frosh/Soph Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Juan Sanchez              10 Freedom                    42-09.00        
  2  Jacob Hawkins             10 Freedom                    39-06.50        
  3  Ty Seligman               10 Freedom                    38-08.50        
  4  Victor Garcia             10 Freedom                    33-01.50        
  5  Collins Gichohi           10 Freedom                    32-09.00        
  6  Scott Woods               10 Freedom                    32-00.00        
  7  Ramiro Carlos             10 Freedom                    30-09.00        
  8  Gianpiero Monreal         10 Freedom                    29-03.50        
  9  Jake Donovan              10 Freedom                    29-01.00        
     Eduardo Jimenez           10 Freedom                         DNS        
     Donald Burgess            10 Freedom                         DNS        
     Cipriano Perea            10 Freedom                         DNS        


Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Reese Watkins-Nelson      11 Liberty                    40-05.00        
  2  Rubin Rubio               12 Freedom                    37-10.50        
  3  Brock Hammer              11 Liberty                    36-03.50        
  4  Caelan Merryman           12 Freedom                    35-00.00        
  5  Akili Calhoun              9 Liberty                    34-10.00        
  6  Colby Hunter              11 Freedom                    34-03.00        
  7  Puneet Nirankari          12 Freedom                    29-09.50        
  8  Eric Sailors              11 Liberty                    28-09.50        
  9  Lyzel Henriquez           12 Liberty                    26-08.00        
 10  Manuel Tinoco             10 Liberty                    26-04.50        
 11  Maximus Knecht            11 Liberty                    23-02.50        
     Gabriel Sanchez           11 Freedom                         DNS        


Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Rubin Rubio               12 Freedom                      124-08        
  2  Colby Hunter              11 Freedom                      123-02        
  3  Brock Hammer              11 Liberty                      120-07        
  4  Akili Calhoun              9 Liberty                      120-01        
  5  Jacob Hawkins             10 Freedom                      113-05        
  6  Juan Sanchez              10 Freedom                      113-04        
  7  Caelan Merryman           12 Freedom                      103-05        
  8  Reese Watkins-Nelson      11 Liberty                       98-01        
  9  Collins Gichohi           10 Freedom                       93-09        
 10  Puneet Nirankari          12 Freedom                       90-10        
 11  Eric Sailors              11 Liberty                       78-10        
 12  Ty Seligman               10 Freedom                       78-00        
 13  Victor Garcia             10 Freedom                       77-06        
 14  Gianpiero Monreal         10 Freedom                       69-07        
 15  Jake Donovan              10 Freedom                       69-02        
 16  Ramiro Carlos             10 Freedom                       65-04        
 17  Scott Woods               10 Freedom                       62-03        
 18  Lyzel Henriquez           12 Liberty                       55-02        
 19  Maximus Knecht            11 Liberty                       51-02        
     Eduardo Jimenez           10 Freedom                         DNS        
     Manuel Tinoco             10 Liberty                         DNS        
     Donald Burgess            10 Freedom                         DNS        
     Cipriano Perea            10 Freedom                         DNS        


Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Giovanni Larrea           11 Freedom                     5-10.00        
  2  Ololade Ogunyale          11 Freedom                     5-10.00        
  3  Jahleel Lloyd              9 Freedom                     5-06.00        
  4  Samuel Blaeser            12 Liberty                     5-04.00        
  5  Adil Scott                 9 Liberty                     4-08.00        
     Cameron Christopher       11 Freedom                         DNS        
     Brian Hamler              11 Freedom                         DNS        
     Daniel Roanhorse          11 Freedom                         DNS        


Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Christian Camara          12 Liberty                    12-00.00        
  2  James Williams            11 Liberty                    10-06.00        
  3  Hunter Heuer              11 Freedom                     9-06.00        
  4  Juan Sanchez              10 Freedom                     9-00.00        
  5  Riley Payerchin           12 Freedom                     8-06.00        
  6  Adam Huegi                11 Liberty                     8-00.00        
  7  Wyatt Taylor               9 Liberty                     8-00.00        
  8  Jaden Cortero              9 Freedom                     8-00.00        
  9  Maddoxx Chau               9 Freedom                     7-06.00        
 10  Corey Sipes                9 Freedom                     7-00.00        


Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jordyn Turner             10 Liberty                    21-02.00        
  2  Giovanni Larrea           11 Freedom                    20-10.00        
  3  Devon McGee               12 Liberty                    20-01.00        
  4  Ediale Akhidenor          11 Liberty                    17-09.00        
  4  Ololade Ogunyale          11 Freedom                    17-09.00        
  6  Aaron Timmons             11 Liberty                    17-06.00        
  7  Dylan Toal                11 Liberty                    17-01.00        
  8  Yahya Habibi              10 Liberty                    16-06.00        
  9  Eisayas Gebremicael       12 Liberty                    15-07.00        
 10  Alexander Walton           9 Liberty                    14-01.00        
 11  Colby Calabrese            9 Liberty                    13-06.00        
 12  Eric Sailors              11 Liberty                    13-03.00        
 13  Noah Gardenier            10 Liberty                    12-05.00        
     Adrian Luis Martinez      10 Freedom                         DNS        


Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Aaron Timmons             11 Liberty                    38-06.00        
  2  Ediale Akhidenor          11 Liberty                    37-05.00        
  3  Samuel Blaeser            12 Liberty                    35-09.00        
  4  Giovanni Larrea           11 Freedom                    34-09.00        
  5  Dylan Toal                11 Liberty                    34-01.00        
  6  Eisayas Gebremicael       12 Liberty                    33-10.00        
  7  Josh Bagg                 11 Liberty                    33-04.00        
     Jahleel Lloyd              9 Freedom                         DNS        


Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Maraiah Nunley            11 Freedom                       13.94        
  2  Lauren Edwards            12 Freedom                       14.12        
  3  Juliana Kriston           10 Freedom                       14.14        
  4  Jasmin Daniel             11 Liberty                       14.24        
  5  Taneesha Porter           12 Freedom                       14.32        
  6  Kemisola Kaka             10 Freedom                       14.74        
  7  Kimberly Sepulveda        10 Freedom                       14.88        
  8  Jessica Peralta           11 Liberty                       14.94        
  9  Talia Brown                9 Freedom                       15.14        
 10  Lisette Arroyo             9 Liberty                       15.24        
 11  Kayla Butler               9 Liberty                       15.31        
 12  Akila James                9 Freedom                       15.44        
 13  Catie Alvarez              9 Liberty                       15.97        
 14  KAYLA Christopher          9 Freedom                       15.99        
 15  Selena Barraza            11 Liberty                       16.14        
 16  Talia Barraza              9 Liberty                       16.28        
 17  Jai Love                   9 Freedom                       16.46        
 18  Sara Rodriguez            11 Liberty                       16.56        
 19  Carmen Guzman             11 Liberty                       16.71        
 19  Aya Huegi                 11 Liberty                       16.71        
 21  Jacqueline Perez          11 Liberty                       17.24        


Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Lauren Edwards            12 Freedom                       29.76        
  2  Kemisola Kaka             10 Freedom                       30.86        
  3  Katherine Mund            10 Liberty                       32.47        
  4  Akila James                9 Freedom                       32.93        
  5  Selena Barraza            11 Liberty                       33.65        
  6  Talia Barraza              9 Liberty                       34.65        
  7  Gabriella Pierce          11 Freedom                       35.35        


Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Alyssa Dalke              12 Liberty                     1:05.68        
  2  Rebecca Valdez            12 Freedom                     1:07.03        
  3  Bianca Sanchez             9 Freedom                     1:09.00        
  4  Katherine Mund            10 Liberty                     1:10.40        
  5  Kalee Dutra               10 Liberty                     1:11.65        
  6  Jessica Wylie             11 Liberty                     1:14.32        


Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jessie Sotelo              9 Liberty                     2:37.86        
  2  Bianca Sanchez             9 Freedom                     2:38.45        
  3  Jasmine Chuey             10 Liberty                     2:38.70        
  4  Melia Luker                9 Liberty                     2:39.75        
  5  Skylar Mendes              9 Liberty                     2:42.22        
  6  Maya Sotelo               11 Liberty                     2:49.82        
  7  Lily Castro                9 Liberty                     2:50.24        
  8  Hannah Smith              12 Freedom                     2:55.70        
  9  Hanifah Abatcha            9 Freedom                     3:07.93        
 10  Michaela Santos            9 Freedom                     3:08.29        
 11  Zoe McEntee               10 Liberty                     3:12.06        
 12  Gracie Lamar               9 Liberty                     3:16.13        
 13  Marisol Becerra            9 Freedom                     3:19.39        
 14  Denielle Fuchs            10 Liberty                     3:24.37        
 15  Sydney Davis               9 Liberty                     3:35.80        


Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Samantha Rogers            9 Freedom                     5:46.70        
  2  Lily Castro                9 Liberty                     5:52.66        
  3  Julia Gonzalez            12 Liberty                     5:56.11        
  4  Makena Bohannon           11 Liberty                     6:03.52        
  5  Megan Ratcliffe            9 Liberty                     6:25.12        
  6  Lauren Walrond            12 Liberty                     6:47.79        
  7  Zoe McEntee               10 Liberty                     7:03.66        
  8  Gracie Lamar               9 Liberty                     7:28.17        
  9  Sydney Davis               9 Liberty                     7:47.15        
 10  Lianee Francisco          10 Freedom                     8:12.01        
 11  Madyson Berschens          9 Freedom                     8:16.02        


Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jasmine Chuey             10 Liberty                    12:53.29        
  2  Lily Castro                9 Liberty                    13:07.79        
  3  Makena Bohannon           11 Liberty                    13:50.35        
  4  Megan Ratcliffe            9 Liberty                    13:56.57        
  5  Jessica Boyle             10 Freedom                    14:14.76        
  6  Kathryn Lucido            11 Freedom                    16:24.47        
  7  Sulema Diaz                9 Freedom                    16:30.24        
  8  Amalia Fowler             11 Freedom                    16:31.03        


Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Talia Brown                9 Freedom                       19.38        
  2  Juliana Kriston           10 Freedom                       19.81        
  3  Kimberly Sepulveda        10 Freedom                       20.83        
  4  Adelle Senneca            10 Liberty                       23.66        


Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Juliana Kriston           10 Freedom                       53.09        
  2  Talia Brown                9 Freedom                       53.48        
  3  Adelle Senneca            10 Liberty                       56.10        


Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Freedom                                      53.54
       Lauren EdwardsMaraiah NunleySavannah MartinKemisola Kaka 
  2  Freedom                                      55.19
        
  3  Liberty                                    1:04.82
        


Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Liberty                                    4:34.00
        
  2  Freedom                                    4:56.13
       Rebecca ValdezBianca SanchezLauren EdwardsMorgan Henderson 


Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Lindsey Murnane           12 Freedom                    27-05.00        
  2  Cearra Upton              11 Freedom                    24-07.00        
  3  Kelly Diaz                10 Liberty                    23-01.00        
  4  Natalie Dominguez          9 Freedom                    23-00.00        
  5  Colette Truhe             11 Liberty                    22-04.00        
  6  Majesty Paul               9 Liberty                    22-00.00        
  7  Alisha Barrick            11 Liberty                    21-04.00        
  8  Anamaria Becerra          12 Liberty                    19-11.50        
  9  Kyla Mascardo             10 Freedom                    18-08.00        
 10  Alissa Dela Cruz          10 Liberty                    18-04.00        
 11  Benetta Cruz               9 Liberty                    17-10.00        


Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Lindsey Murnane           12 Freedom                       82-08        
  2  Colette Truhe             11 Liberty                       72-01        
  3  Kelly Diaz                10 Liberty                       70-11        
  4  Alissa Dela Cruz          10 Liberty                       67-06        
  5  Kyla Mascardo             10 Freedom                       63-11        
  6  Cearra Upton              11 Freedom                       62-05        
  7  Anamaria Becerra          12 Liberty                       55-00        
  8  Majesty Paul               9 Liberty                       49-11        
  9  Benetta Cruz               9 Liberty                       38-07        
     Natalie Dominguez          9 Freedom                         DNS        
     Czarina Sarmiento         12 Freedom                         DNS        


Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Lisette Arroyo             9 Liberty                     4-04.00        
  1  Victoria Ramirez          12 Liberty                     4-04.00        
  3  Benetta Cruz               9 Liberty                     4-02.00        
  4  Victoria Lipetri          12 Liberty                     3-09.00        
  4  Andrina Duque             10 Freedom                     3-09.00        
  4  Gabriella Pierce          11 Freedom                     3-09.00        
  4  Maribel Sanchez           11 Freedom                     3-09.00        
  8  Alissa Dela Cruz          10 Liberty                     3-05.00        


Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Tamara Jordan             12 Freedom                     8-00.00        
  2  Sydney Carolan            11 Liberty                     7-06.00        
  3  Aubrey Coleman            10 Liberty                     7-06.00        
     Kayla Carroll              9 Liberty                          NH        


Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Victoria Ramirez          12 Liberty                    15-11.00        
  2  Lisette Arroyo             9 Liberty                    12-10.00        
  3  Andrina Duque             10 Freedom                    12-08.00        
  4  Erika Henderson           10 Liberty                    12-07.00        
  5  Maribel Sanchez           11 Freedom                    10-06.00        
  6  Majesty Paul               9 Liberty                    10-02.00        
  7  Alisha Barrick            11 Liberty                     9-03.00        
     Maraiah Nunley            11 Freedom                         DNS        


Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Victoria Ramirez          12 Liberty                    30-10.50        
  2  Victoria Lipetri          12 Liberty                    28-01.00        
  3  Erika Henderson           10 Liberty                    26-05.00